Et En

Tulemused, 2+3,24+3 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
12800:28:40.8Artis Rozkalns
Sport club Ašais
2700:29:06.6Tony Ats Tamm
Peetri kool
312900:29:36.5Kert Kask
Saku Gümnaasium
41000:29:55.0Oliver Grauen
Keila Kool
52000:30:15.9Karlis Dievins
Sport club Ašais
6900:30:39.9Roberts Aleksis Glazers
Sport club Ašais
7800:30:51.6Kris Kristofer Burk
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
812100:31:25.9Roger Kaegas
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
9100:31:32.6Daniel Rüütel
Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
1010800:31:34.10Andreas Hantson
Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool
1111800:31:47.10Risto Kalju
Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool
124700:31:49.1Ergo Kula
Tornimäe põhikool
139100:31:51.5Karl Lember
Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
148400:31:52.4Rasmus Hummal
Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium
1511300:32:27.1Õnnely Rahu
Leisi Keskkool
1615100:32:30.2Rico Ernits
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
174800:32:30.3Silver Vahstein
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
184000:33:04.7Jānis Riekstiņš
Riia Prantsuse Lutseumi
195800:33:06.0Ranno Kannel
Saku Gümnaasium
202400:33:42.3Liis Grete Atonen
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
2115300:33:43.0Oskar Klampe
Võru Suusaklubi
2212200:34:04.0Jarek Heinsoo
237900:34:19.4Meri-Lill Plagnaud
Prantsuse Lütseum
245600:34:25.9Eliise Luks
Arte Gümnaasium
253500:34:34.6Ott Nõmm
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
261100:34:48.7Tristan Tamm
Audentese Erakool
271900:34:49.7Renate Belajeva
Sport club Ašais
287300:34:58.2Birgit Veldi
Saue Gümnaasium
295100:35:04.9Triin Erala
Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
301300:35:09.2Valdo Aedmäe
Kuressaare Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
315400:35:09.3Rasmus Tibar
Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
329800:35:10.3Kaarel Ruus
Tallinna Inglise Kolledž
3310900:35:15.8Anette Hantson
Viljandi Kesklinna Kool
346600:35:29.2Georg Oliver Metsaorg
Pirita Majandusgümnaasium
356000:35:50.1Karl Vilson
Laagri Kool
3612600:35:50.6Eerik Oolup
Vanalinna Kool
376500:35:53.9Kätlin Talu
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
384300:35:59.4Mei Margaret Tatter
Tallinna Reaalkool
397400:36:13.4Edward Mihkel Oll
Tartu Kesklinna Kool
4015800:36:21.0Annabel Raudsepp
Viljandi Kesklinna Kool
4114700:36:31.5Erko Bõstrov
Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool
4211400:36:32.8Roberts Cercins
Sport club Ašais
438600:36:33.8Sten Kongas
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
4412000:36:34.8Rinno Saviir
Tallinna Rahumäe põhikool
4599900:36:46.3Rait Veevo
Tartu Karlova Kool
466300:36:47.1Brigitte Panker
Kaiu Põhikool
478100:36:55.10Alar Reiljan
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
487600:36:58.9Romet Ustav
Tartu Kivilinna Kool
492900:37:07.6Oliver Sukk
Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
501600:37:09.7Anna Maria Raspel
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
512200:37:31.6Kaspar Grauen
Keila Kool
5213700:37:42.9Mathias Iilane
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
535300:37:43.0Kaarup Kask
Uulu Põhikool
546400:37:43.9Bert Joosep Panker
Kaiu Põhikool
5515200:37:44.0Keity-Liina Kallas
Team Haanja
5615400:37:46.8Otto Karl Klampe
Võru Suusaklubi
5713400:37:50.9Paul Oskar Tomberg
Tabasau Ujumisklubi
583400:38:05.10Liise Lillelaid
Kalamaja Põhikool
5915900:38:11.9Ants Erik Nõmper
Tallinna Reaalkool
6011900:38:27.4Felix Pajo
Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool
6112700:38:27.8Ragnar Rätsepp
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
6212400:38:28.5Richard Marcus Arge
Haabneeme Kool
631200:38:30.8Jete Mari Jürjo
Loo Keskkool
645900:38:31.4Kaur Kannel
Saku Gümnaasium
6510100:38:33.2Anni Jõe
Loksa Gümnaasium
6670700:38:40.2Varmo Ivask
Aravete Keskkool
671700:38:51.2Daniel Piht
Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
686800:38:52.9Mattias Oll
Tartu Miina Härma Gümnaasium
695700:38:53.2Joosep Vahter
Jüri Gümnaasium
706700:39:00.2Eva Kulikova
Tallinna 53. Keskkool
7114000:39:04.10Laura Looskari
Pääsküla Gümnaasium
7217100:39:05.8Ehard Kuusk
Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool
7310600:39:10.7Hendrik Markus Haug
Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
7416700:39:22.3Rebekka Soosaar
Tartu Katoliku Kool
7569600:39:29.7Karro Vatsfeld
Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
7611500:39:34.9Tristan Talts
Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium
774900:39:36.3Brigitta Toomingas
Saue Gümnaasium
7812500:39:41.5Maribel Arge
Haabneeme Kool
7944400:39:43.8Rica Veevo
Tartu Karlova Kool
801400:40:02.8Riko Leskov
Keila Kool
8114600:40:03.2Marten-Jakob Ristmägi
Tartu Erakool
8212800:40:08.9Oliver Erich Kongo
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
8314800:40:11.6Kauri Bõstrov
Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool
8411700:40:15.7Jan Joonas Pevkur
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
858700:40:21.9Harald Hütt
Harkujärve Põhikool
867100:40:31.4Angelina Mihhailova
Tallinna 53. Keskkool
876900:40:36.8Karl Mihkel Põldre
Järveküla Kool
883600:41:08.2Uku Nõmm
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
894400:41:33.5Mats Martin Jürjo
Loo Keskkool
9014200:41:46.9Uku Hann Susi
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
9155500:41:57.9Hedili Nõu
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
9216300:42:02.1Kenneth Riisenberg
Randvere kool
934200:42:41.7Marit Tarm
Terakese Lasteaed
9411000:42:51.2Ako Kaljumäe
Viimsi Keskkool
9513500:43:22.8Jan-Erik Kärner
Tartu Veeriku kool
9613900:43:31.3Ann Lisette Udumets
Tabasalu Ühisgûmnaasium
9711600:43:37.1Robin Luik
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
987700:43:37.6Meloore Tamm
Audentese Erakool
997500:44:07.0Jonas Ustav
Tartu Kivilinna Kool
10016000:44:46.7Arto Kaljumäe
Väike Päike Lasteaed
1012500:44:53.5Anna Mia Atonen
Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
1023200:44:55.4Pia Sofia Tatter
Tallinna Reaalkool
10314300:45:34.3Juss Susi
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
10420400:45:43.7Catariina Lepmaa
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
10578900:45:43.10Mirell Leskov
Tallinna 21. Keskkool
1069500:46:03.9Käti Saar
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
1076200:46:46.7Kristiin Heleen Oll
Saue Gümnaasium
10814900:47:19.3Susanna Pappel
SK Jooksupartner
1093000:47:36.8Rudolf Jürviste
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
1108500:47:46.3Grete-Liis Roosioks
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
11110200:47:51.3Franz Lennon Abner
Randvere Kool
1129900:47:53.1Emilie Ruus
Tallinna Inglise Kolledž
1134100:47:56.4Undīne Rūta Riekstiņa
Riia Prantsuse Litseumi
11414100:48:47.2Aron Looskari
Pääsküla Gümnaasium
1153100:49:33.8Jakob Jürviste
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
11613800:49:54.8Kaidi Saar
Bronx Wood
1179700:50:02.1Saskia Kütt
Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
11811100:50:28.7Lilli Väljaots
Tallinna Lille Lasteaed
1199000:50:35.6Meribel Vahstein
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
12016600:50:48.8Marili Paimre
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
1218300:51:08.9Katariina Aulik
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
12214500:51:20.7Kirsten Liis Reedik
Keila Kool
12322200:51:33.0Knette Väljaots
Tallinna Heleni Kool
12413200:51:42.8Kristiin Heleen Huttunen
Viimsi Keskkool
12515000:52:02.4Marleen Skobelev
Haabneeme Kool
12615600:52:20.9Paula Nõmme
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
1279300:52:26.3Aleksandra Volt
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
12813300:52:38.5Liis-Marii Kangur
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
12910000:52:47.0Johanna Subi
Viljandi Paalalinna kool
1309600:53:00.7Kaur Kütt
Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
1312600:54:38.8Mattias Siim Atonen
Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
1328000:55:09.3Robin Raat
Puiga lasteaed Siilike
1338900:55:35.5Joosep Õispuu
Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool
13431300:55:52.1Laura Oksanen
Tuusulan lukio
13579900:56:49.1Mia Lopsik
Viimsi Keskkool
13610400:56:50.9Anni Kubjas
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
1377200:57:10.3Martha Trees
Tallinna Männi Lasteaed
1385500:57:26.7Berta Kurvits
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
13911200:58:48.9Suvi Oksanen
Hyökkälän koulu
14016500:58:49.5Lukas Lillelaid
Kellukese Lasteaed
14113100:59:42.8Anna Malena Kuris
Valjala Põhikool
1425201:00:13.1Robin Mathias Erala
Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
14310501:00:51.3Miia Kubjas
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
1447001:03:40.7Vanessa Zvonkova
Mahtra Põhikool
14516801:03:42.3Florence Maria Abner
Merivälja Lasteaed
1468801:04:11.9Liisa Naulainen
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
14715501:08:58.5Iti Piht
Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
14810701:20:02.4Bianka Paas
Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
DNF162Mathias Riisenberg
Randvere Kool
DNF200Oliver Leppik
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
DNF169Brendon Bakhoff
KG
DNF94Karl Ernst Lepmaa
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
DNF557Markus Vaher
Tallinna Reaalkool
DNF15Marelle Burk
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
DNF161Arabella Pastak
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
DNF92Roland Nõu
Tornimäe Põhikool
DNF144Marvin Varb
FC Flora
DNF164Artur Pastak
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
DNF170Tommy Vasserman
JK MUST PUUDEL
DNF50Ragnar Õige
Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
DNF157Endry Metsmaa
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
DNF78Magnar Kaegas
Kadrina Keskkool
Ridu kokku: 162

...