Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 13.05.2019 11:03.

42 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 1-100 Himma, Martti 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2 1-100 Kilp, Marko 1993 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond Team Haanja MTÜ
3 1-100 Linnus, Sander 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond Areal Team
4 1-100 Põlluste, Mart Kevin 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Team Horeca Service
5 1-100 Nassar, Martin 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
6 1-100 Karlson, Joosep 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
7 1-100 Ränkel, Raido 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond Team Haanja MTÜ
8 1-100 Rabakukk, Karl Erik 1997 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond Team Haanja MTÜ
9 1-100 Lehemaa, Taavi 1993 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond Alutaguse Suusaklubi
10 1-100 Soo, Allar 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond Areal Team
11 1-100 Anton, Arvi 1992 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
12 1-100 Juursalu, Andres 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
13 1-100 Salla, Raimo 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
14 1-100 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond Areal Team
15 1-100 Helgand, Marko 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
16 1-100 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
17 1-100 Kõrge, Kaarel Kasper 1996 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
18 1-100 Hussar, Aimar 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond Areal Team
19 1-100 Karing, Uku 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
20 1-100 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
21 1-100 Ojaste, Triin 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond Team Horeca Service
22 1-100 Jürisaar, Merilin 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Harju maakond
23 1-100 Piirmann, Terje 1980 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
24 1-100 Kasemets, Anette 1997 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
25 1-100 Veerpalu, Anette 1996 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond Sparta Spordiselts
26 1-100 Hubel, Indrek 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
27 1-100 Mölder, Tauno 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
28 1-100 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond CYCLON
29 1-100 Lepp, Emeri 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
30 1-100 Veilberg, Ago 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond RR Siplased / CRAFT
31 1-100 Teppan, Jaak 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
32 1-100 Tamm, Sairos 1993 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
33 1-100 Saetha, Morten 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond SWIX
34 1-100 Lillmets, Üllar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond RR Siplased / CRAFT
35 1-100 Luts, Martin 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
36 1-100 Maasik, Martin 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
37 1-100 Rodendau, Janno 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
38 1-100 Piiroja, Raio 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
39 1-100 Jagomägi, Teet 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
40 1-100 Bachaus, Arno 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
41 1-100 Tepaskent, Tanel 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta
42 1-100 Rauk, Artur 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond Õhuvägi
43 1-100 Pirk, Norman 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
44 1-100 Voodla, Tiit 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
45 1-100 Maasikmäe, Argo 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Alutaguse Suusaklubi
46 1-100 Haav, Viljar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond VIIMSI SPORT
47 1-100 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
48 1-100 Valge, Indrek 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Saku Õlletehase spordiklubi
50 1-100 Jakobson, Mikk 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
51 1-100 Karolin, Indrek 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
52 1-100 Kaasik, Margus 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
53 1-100 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond SuusaAkadeemia
54 1-100 Veemees, Ain 1979 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
55 1-100 Maidre, Bret-Gregor 1999 mees M20 Eesti, Rapla maakond Karupesa Team
56 1-100 Reiska, Alar 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
57 1-100 Voloshin, Jevgeni 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
58 1-100 Pae, Andres 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
59 1-100 Villemson, Aivar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
60 1-100 Bauman, Jaanus 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond RR Siplased / CRAFT
61 1-100 Tinast, Toivo 1992 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond AS STOKKER
62 1-100 Kütson, Jaanus 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
63 1-100 Järve, Alo 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
64 1-100 Vanahans, Siim 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
65 1-100 Jürisaar, Meelis 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
66 1-100 Trumm, Aron 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
67 1-100 Nurk, Talis 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 1-100 Krievans, Agris 1986 mees M Läti, Nauksenu novads
69 1-100 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
70 1-100 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
71 1-100 Klesmann, Villu 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
72 1-100 Paglant, Heigo 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
73 1-100 Resev, Janek 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
74 1-100 Ivask, Indrek 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond MTÜ FNT Spordiklubi
75 1-100 Jalasto, Kaupo 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
76 1-100 Teesaar, Toomas 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
77 1-100 Tiidla, Priit 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
78 1-100 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond VIIMSI SPORT
79 1-100 Paalmäe, Jaanika 1986 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
80 1-100 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Simuna SK
81 1-100 Mägi, Marek 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
82 1-100 Johanson, Jaanus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
83 1-100 Seskens, Leons 1956 mees M60 Läti, Madonas nov
84 1-100 Laur, Andres 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
85 1-100 Teearu, Paul 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond OÜ Valga Puu
86 1-100 Uiboleht, Kalle 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
87 1-100 Karama, Tarmo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
88 1-100 Pind, Rasmus 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
89 1-100 Olesk, Art Kristjan 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Võru maakond
90 1-100 Aim, Allan 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
91 1-100 Torim, Madis 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
92 1-100 Tänav, Tõnu 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
93 1-100 Parri, Erki 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
94 1-100 Ruus, Uuno 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
95 1-100 Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond InFocus
96 1-100 Heinsoo, Andrus 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Spordiklubi Cyclon
97 1-100 Kivila, Dag 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
98 1-100 Riisalu, Lars 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Merevägi
99 1-100 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
100 1-100 Reinaas, Ott 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
101 101-200 Viitkin, Andre 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
102 101-200 Truu, Janek 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
103 101-200 Rajamets, Hanno 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 101-200 Poolamets, Hannes 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Tabasalu TK
105 101-200 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
106 101-200 Maripuu, Raul 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
107 101-200 Tiivoja, Tarmo 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
108 101-200 Idavain, Tiina 1957 naine N60 Eesti, Järva maakond
109 101-200 Sammel, Arne 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
110 101-200 Rohtma, Valdek 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond VIIMSI SPORT
111 101-200 Kaegas, Margus 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
112 101-200 Toomas, Rein 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
113 101-200 Nagel, Karel 1999 mees M20 Eesti, Võru maakond Võru suusaklubi
114 101-200 Arge, Virgo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond VIIMSI SPORT
115 101-200 Kirikmäe, Erik 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
116 101-200 Joonas, Peep 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
117 101-200 Tikk, Lauri 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
118 101-200 Albri, Kalev 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond SK Suusakärsad
119 101-200 Tammik, Taavi 1993 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond Suusaklubi Jõulu
120 101-200 Baum, Anette 1998 naine N20 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Pärnu Aerutajate Klubi
121 101-200 Raud, Margus 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
122 101-200 Põllu, Andero 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
123 101-200 Laur, Mati 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond Danpower
124 101-200 Vernik, Mart 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
125 101-200 Pärna, Kristjan 1993 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
126 101-200 Roossaar, Urmas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta
127 101-200 Loosaar, Vahur 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
128 101-200 Sellik, Raivo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
129 101-200 Alev, Magnar 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
130 101-200 Anton, Arno 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
131 101-200 Veelain, Ermo 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
132 101-200 Karro, Kalmar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
133 101-200 Aigro, Ene 1960 naine N50 Eesti, Valga maakond
134 101-200 Kivila, Märt 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
135 101-200 Locmelis, Artis 1971 mees M40 Läti, Madona
136 101-200 Pärna, Arno 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
137 101-200 Ahu, Margit 1983 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
138 101-200 Voitka, Urmas 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
139 101-200 Kond, Kuido 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
140 101-200 Umrihhin, Vjatseslav 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
141 101-200 Vaikmäe, Riho 1980 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
142 101-200 Leosk, Andres 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
143 101-200 Rei, Tarmo 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond CFC
144 101-200 Artel, Veiko 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond DSV Spordiklubi
145 101-200 Kukk, Kalle 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
146 101-200 Maidre, Margus 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
147 101-200 Põder, Indrek 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
148 101-200 Vinogradov, Georgi 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond JK Kalev
149 101-200 Järve, Marek 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
150 101-200 Himma, Evelyn 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO SUKL
151 101-200 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
152 101-200 Jõeveer, Kaupo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
153 101-200 Soodla, Guido 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
154 101-200 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
155 101-200 Danilov, Andrus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
156 101-200 Greenbaum, Janno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
157 101-200 Põder, Priit 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
158 101-200 Laja, Leho 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta/ Jooksupartner
159 101-200 Tiisler, Tiina 1979 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
160 101-200 Tulp, Rain 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
161 101-200 Uiboleht, Kaire 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
162 101-200 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
163 101-200 Treier, Tauno 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond INTELSYS OÜ
164 101-200 Välba, Mart 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
165 101-200 Männi, Riho 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
166 101-200 Krievans, Artis 1973 mees M40 Läti, Vidzeme
167 101-200 Janušauskas, Algimantas 1974 mees M40 Leedu, Lithuania Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
168 101-200 Minski, Jan 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
169 101-200 Mustimets, Margus 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
170 101-200 Vink, Ahto 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond HKR
171 101-200 Maasik, Alar 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
172 101-200 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
173 101-200 Platacis, Martins 1982 mees M Läti, Līgatnes novads
174 101-200 Kalle, Rein 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
175 101-200 Uiboleht, Toomas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
176 101-200 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
177 101-200 Peterson, Richard 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
178 101-200 Suurman, Herkki 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
179 101-200 Grünberg, Priit 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Porter Racing
180 101-200 Pungits, Marti 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
181 101-200 Ellen, Jüri 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
182 101-200 Tars, Sander 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
183 101-200 Laidvee, Priit 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
184 101-200 Vals, Riho 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
185 101-200 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
186 101-200 Leevit, Alari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
187 101-200 Trees, Mihkel 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond Nõmme spordiklubi
188 101-200 Trakimas, Vytautas 1984 mees M Leedu, Lithuania Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
189 101-200 Mälk, Robert 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
190 101-200 Kägu, Hannes 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond VIIMSI SPORT
191 101-200 Kulu, Heiki 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
192 101-200 Kotka, Kalle 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
193 101-200 Konrad, Peep 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
194 101-200 Piirimäe, Kaarel 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
196 101-200 Luts, Vello 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 101-200 Einland, Vello 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
198 101-200 Vospert, Henrik 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
199 101-200 Seškena, Signe 1989 naine N Läti, Vidzeme
200 101-200 Jürimaa, Tõnu 1947 mees M70 Eesti, Valga maakond
201 201-300 Kõue, Kaur 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
202 201-300 Puur, Tiit 1960 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
203 201-300 Zernis, Oskars 1969 mees M40 Läti, Saldus
204 201-300 Lukkats, Andres 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
205 201-300 Rehi, Maila 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
206 201-300 Krull, Kristjan 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
207 201-300 Aarma, Raul 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond MTÜ Raikküla VTS
208 201-300 Tigane, Raiko 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
209 201-300 Enok, Teet 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
210 201-300 Ahu, Ülari 1989 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
211 201-300 Mudrov, Alexey 1960 mees M50 Venemaa, Pskov region Pskov Ski Team
212 201-300 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond Conviso OÜ
213 201-300 Käis, Ago 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
214 201-300 Soovik, Jüri 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
215 201-300 Mikkor, Ergo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
216 201-300 Truu, Sippie 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
217 201-300 Siilaberg, Indrek 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
218 201-300 Kakko, Mairolt 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
219 201-300 Palover, Meelis 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
220 201-300 Karp, Veiko 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
221 201-300 Saidla, Siim 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
222 201-300 Kaasik, Illar 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond VIIMSI SPORT
223 201-300 Nõmmik, Kaidu 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
224 201-300 Voolaid, Vello 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
225 201-300 Prans, Leili 1951 naine N60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 201-300 Räim, Tõnis 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
227 201-300 Merila, Jaanis 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
228 201-300 Selter, Ahto 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond Eesti Pagar AS
229 201-300 Suur, Arvi 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
230 201-300 Murumägi, Urmas 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
231 201-300 Pensa, Heiki 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
232 201-300 Blank, Andres 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
233 201-300 Hütt, Kristo 1980 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond Haanja rattaklubi
234 201-300 Paabstel, Juhan 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
235 201-300 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
236 201-300 Vainjärv, Hillar 1950 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
237 201-300 Karrofeldt, Kalle 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 201-300 Napa, Tarmo 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
239 201-300 Lõhmus, Karel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
240 201-300 Kivila, Rita 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 201-300 Kruuse, Ermo 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
242 201-300 Leola, Alvar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta Spordiklubi
243 201-300 Lokna, Andris 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
244 201-300 Henk, Tõnu 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
245 201-300 Pindma, Vahur 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
246 201-300 Münter, Bruno 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
247 201-300 Allik, Marko 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
248 201-300 Soome, Heiki 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
249 201-300 Parygin, Alexander 1947 mees M70 Venemaa, Pskov region Pskov Ski Team
250 201-300 Roo, Rivo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
251 201-300 Kurg, Rauno 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
252 201-300 Tammeleht, Mihkel 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
253 201-300 Kallip, Silvar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
254 201-300 Toim, Allan 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
255 201-300 Kaljumäe, Aile 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta
256 201-300 Piirimäe, Pärtel 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
257 201-300 Pertel, Tiit 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
258 201-300 Luik, Merje 1968 naine N50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
259 201-300 Pallo, Ruth 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
260 201-300 Külasepp, Siim 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond EWK
261 201-300 Vihmann, Venda 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
262 201-300 Talvik, Epp 1958 naine N60 Eesti, Järva maakond
263 201-300 Leius, Aivar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
264 201-300 Brakmann, Andres 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
265 201-300 Madi, Üllar 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
266 201-300 Soop, Kristofer 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
267 201-300 Väärsi, Jaak 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
268 201-300 Liivrand, Eero 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
269 201-300 Nanits, Mihkel 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
270 201-300 Voitka, Epp 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Võru maakond
271 201-300 Kitsing, Taivo 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Telia
272 201-300 Leegen, Villu 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
273 201-300 Ekholm, Elmar 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
274 201-300 Mumme, Merike 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta
275 201-300 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
276 201-300 Chernov, Oleg 1961 mees M50 Venemaa, Moscow region
277 201-300 Vilberg, Voova 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 201-300 Feldmann, Sven 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
279 201-300 Staranevicius, Algimantas 1959 mees M50 Leedu, -
280 201-300 Persitski, Helle 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond SK ProRunner
281 201-300 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
282 201-300 Parve, Martti 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
283 201-300 Kals, Jaak 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
284 201-300 Rosen, Ulf 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond 21 CC
285 201-300 Lepp, Erkki 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 201-300 Ploompuu, Riika 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond Swedbank SK
287 201-300 Matt, Olev 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond Ökoteh
288 201-300 Vardja, Vallo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta
289 201-300 Nõmmik, Argo 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
290 201-300 Pungar, Rainer 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
291 201-300 Ojaver, Siim 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
292 201-300 Saamann, Gert 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
293 201-300 Sild, Ivo 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
294 201-300 Fesak, Igor 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
295 201-300 Kaskema, Valdis 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
296 201-300 Laitus, Vaido 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
297 201-300 Saare, Tarmo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
298 201-300 Olesk, Ats 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
299 201-300 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
300 201-300 Neering, Riivo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
301 301-400 Viilukas, Ivo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
302 301-400 Vällik, Kristjan 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
303 301-400 Puhke, Marcus 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
304 301-400 Aasmäe, Martin 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
305 301-400 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
306 301-400 Tolm, Tarmo 1979 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
307 301-400 Tagel, Tõnis 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond AS Palmako
308 301-400 Erik, Astrid 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Võru maakond
309 301-400 Jansen, Veiko 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
310 301-400 Oder, Rein 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
311 301-400 Käärmann-Liive, Kaimo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
312 301-400 Tiivoja, Jaanus 1983 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
313 301-400 Makke, Marko 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
314 301-400 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
315 301-400 Mikkor, Andro 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
316 301-400 Post, Rene 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
317 301-400 Salusaar, Andres 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
318 301-400 Jenerts, Janis 1981 mees M Läti, Valmiera Burkanciems&CO
319 301-400 Õruste, Arno 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Porterracing
320 301-400 Meikop, Sille 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond Suusahullud
321 301-400 Alttoa, Margus 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond SUKL JÕULU
322 301-400 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
323 301-400 Mõttus, Eero 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Täppsportlased
324 301-400 Paabort, Mait 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
325 301-400 Talvik, Ott 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
326 301-400 Grünberg, Liis 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond Porter Racing
327 301-400 Kooskora, Ahti 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
328 301-400 Turb, Ants 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Järva maakond
329 301-400 Murulaid, Riina 1968 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
330 301-400 Türk, Reigo 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
331 301-400 Teder, Andres 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
332 301-400 Jaaniste, Triin 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 301-400 Väli, Jürgo 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
334 301-400 Tamm, Peeter 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
335 301-400 Olesk, Külli 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
336 301-400 Romet, Aivar 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
337 301-400 Altoja, Annika 1997 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
338 301-400 Kirbits, Janis 1981 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond AKSK
339 301-400 Visnapuu, Siiri 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond VIIMSI SPORT
340 301-400 Vaalma, Morten 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
341 301-400 Värton, Andu 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
342 301-400 Ader, Uuno 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
343 301-400 Alev, Mall 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
344 301-400 Oja, Kuno 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
345 301-400 Virolainen, Lasse 1980 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
346 301-400 Pruus, Signe 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
347 301-400 Orula, Urmas 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 301-400 Dremljuga, Karl Sebastian 2001 mees M17 Eesti, Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
349 301-400 Olesk, Argo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
350 301-400 Pedras, Kevin 2001 mees M17 Eesti, Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
351 301-400 Tamme, Raido 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi Motoklubi
352 301-400 Vabulis, Martins 1984 mees M Läti, Vidzeme VSK Burkanciems & Co
353 301-400 Braumann, Merle 2003 naine N17 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
354 301-400 Ozolins, Normunds 1964 mees M50 Läti, Vidzeme VSK Burkanciems & Co
355 301-400 Kauküla, Marten 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
356 301-400 Kuusk, Ander 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
357 301-400 Raag, Raiko 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
358 301-400 Mirme, Sander 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
359 301-400 Aasa, Janeli 1987 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
360 301-400 Lehtna, Margus 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
361 301-400 Ozolants, Ingus 1976 mees M40 Läti, Seja
362 301-400 Ciuprinskas, Martynas 1972 mees M40 Leedu, Vilnius
363 301-400 Groza, Valdis 1962 mees M50 Läti, Madona
364 301-400 Aniott, Allan 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
365 301-400 Voitka, Annabel 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Võru maakond
366 301-400 Lüütsepp, Taavi 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
367 301-400 Kõomägi, Margus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
368 301-400 Mürk, Vladimir 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
369 301-400 Sonn, Raivo 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
370 301-400 Mukhin, Grigory 1979 mees M Venemaa, Pskov region Pskov Ski Team
371 301-400 Ling, Inno 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
372 301-400 Dudele, Gunta 1963 naine N50 Läti, Smiltene
373 301-400 Dudelis, Aigars 1962 mees M50 Läti, Smiltene
374 301-400 Hiob, Priit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
375 301-400 Tynkkynen, Tomi 1971 mees M40 Soome, Uusimaa
376 301-400 Annist, Ardo 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
377 301-400 Pilbas, Kristian 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
378 301-400 Rõõmussaar, Avo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
379 301-400 Zernis, Emils 2001 mees M17 Läti, Saldus
380 301-400 Kasterpalu, Maret 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond Porterracing
381 301-400 Mölder, Taavi 1984 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
382 301-400 Šults, Oliver 1980 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
383 301-400 Lüütsepp, Oliver 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
4001 Raja, Arvo 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
4002 Pak, Indrek 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
4003 Toss, Kaarel 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
4004 Muru, Sulev 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
4005 Pavlov, Ulvar 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
4007 Kallemets, Mati 1947 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne maakond
4008 Kaur, Margus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
4009 Lasseron, Elina 1967 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond EWK
4010 Liigand, Ants 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
4013 Lukk, Juhan 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond Sukl Sula
4015 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 mees M40 Venemaa, Pskov region Pskov Ski Team
4017 Saarend, Mati 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
4018 Siimer, Martin 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond

...