Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 04.03.2021 14:01.

42 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 1-100 Martti Himma 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
2 1-100 Marko Kilp 1993 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Haanja MTÜ
3 1-100 Sander Linnus 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal Team
4 1-100 Mart Kevin Põlluste 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Horeca Service
5 1-100 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
6 1-100 Joosep Karlson 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Team Horeca Service
7 1-100 Raido Ränkel 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Haanja MTÜ
8 1-100 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Team Haanja MTÜ
9 1-100 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
10 1-100 Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Areal Team
11 1-100 Arvi Anton 1992 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
12 1-100 Andres Juursalu 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
13 1-100 Raimo Salla 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
RR Suusaklubi
14 1-100 Kaidar Hussar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal Team
15 1-100 Marko Helgand 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
16 1-100 Tiit Orlovski 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
17 1-100 Kaarel Kasper Kõrge 1996 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
RR Suusaklubi
18 1-100 Aimar Hussar 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal Team
19 1-100 Uku Karing 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
20 1-100 Tatjana Mannima 1980 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
21 1-100 Triin Ojaste 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Team Horeca Service
22 1-100 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Harju maakond
23 1-100 Terje Piirmann 1980 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
24 1-100 Anette Kasemets 1997 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
25 1-100 Anette Veerpalu 1996 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
26 1-100 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
27 1-100 Tauno Mölder 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
28 1-100 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
29 1-100 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
30 1-100 Ago Veilberg 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
31 1-100 Jaak Teppan 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
32 1-100 Sairos Tamm 1993 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
33 1-100 Morten Saetha 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SWIX
34 1-100 Üllar Lillmets 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
35 1-100 Martin Luts 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
36 1-100 Martin Maasik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
37 1-100 Janno Rodendau 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
RR Suusaklubi
38 1-100 Raio Piiroja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
39 1-100 Teet Jagomägi 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
40 1-100 Arno Bachaus 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
41 1-100 Tanel Tepaskent 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
42 1-100 Artur Rauk 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Õhuvägi
43 1-100 Norman Pirk 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
44 1-100 Tiit Voodla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
45 1-100 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
46 1-100 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
47 1-100 Joosep Tammemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
48 1-100 Indrek Valge 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saku Õlletehase spordiklubi
50 1-100 Mikk Jakobson 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
51 1-100 Indrek Karolin 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
52 1-100 Margus Kaasik 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
53 1-100 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SuusaAkadeemia
54 1-100 Ain Veemees 1979 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
55 1-100 Bret-Gregor Maidre 1999 mees M20 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Karupesa Team
56 1-100 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
57 1-100 Jevgeni Voloshin 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
58 1-100 Andres Pae 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
59 1-100 Aivar Villemson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
60 1-100 Jaanus Bauman 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
61 1-100 Toivo Tinast 1992 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
AS STOKKER
62 1-100 Jaanus Kütson 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
63 1-100 Alo Järve 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
64 1-100 Siim Vanahans 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
65 1-100 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
66 1-100 Aron Trumm 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
67 1-100 Talis Nurk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 1-100 Agris Krievans 1986 mees M Läti, Nauksenu novads
69 1-100 Aivo Kaljumäe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
70 1-100 Kurmo Neemela 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
71 1-100 Villu Klesmann 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
72 1-100 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
73 1-100 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
74 1-100 Indrek Ivask 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
MTÜ FNT Spordiklubi
75 1-100 Kaupo Jalasto 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
76 1-100 Toomas Teesaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
77 1-100 Priit Tiidla 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
78 1-100 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
79 1-100 Jaanika Paalmäe 1986 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
80 1-100 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
81 1-100 Marek Mägi 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
82 1-100 Jaanus Johanson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
83 1-100 Leons Seskens 1956 mees M60 Läti, Madonas nov
84 1-100 Andres Laur 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
85 1-100 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
86 1-100 Kalle Uiboleht 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
87 1-100 Tarmo Karama 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
88 1-100 Rasmus Pind 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
89 1-100 Art Kristjan Olesk 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Võru maakond
90 1-100 Allan Aim 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
91 1-100 Madis Torim 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
92 1-100 Tõnu Tänav 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
93 1-100 Erki Parri 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
94 1-100 Uuno Ruus 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
95 1-100 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus
96 1-100 Andrus Heinsoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Spordiklubi Cyclon
97 1-100 Dag Kivila 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
A2K Spordiklubi
98 1-100 Lars Riisalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
99 1-100 Indrek Lillsoo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
100 1-100 Ott Reinaas 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
101 101-200 Andre Viitkin 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi
102 101-200 Janek Truu 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
103 101-200 Hanno Rajamets 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 101-200 Hannes Poolamets 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tabasalu TK
105 101-200 Kalle Kiiranen 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
106 101-200 Raul Maripuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
107 101-200 Tarmo Tiivoja 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
108 101-200 Tiina Idavain 1957 naine N60 Eesti, Järva maakond
109 101-200 Arne Sammel 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
110 101-200 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
111 101-200 Margus Kaegas 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
112 101-200 Rein Toomas 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
113 101-200 Karel Nagel 1999 mees M20 Eesti, Võru maakond
Võru suusaklubi
114 101-200 Virgo Arge 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
115 101-200 Erik Kirikmäe 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
116 101-200 Peep Joonas 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
117 101-200 Lauri Tikk 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
118 101-200 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Suusakärsad
119 101-200 Taavi Tammik 1993 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Suusaklubi Jõulu
120 101-200 Anette Baum 1998 naine N20 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Aerutajate Klubi
121 101-200 Margus Raud 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
122 101-200 Andero Põllu 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
123 101-200 Mati Laur 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Danpower
124 101-200 Mart Vernik 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
125 101-200 Kristjan Pärna 1993 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
126 101-200 Urmas Roossaar 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
127 101-200 Vahur Loosaar 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
128 101-200 Raivo Sellik 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
129 101-200 Magnar Alev 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
130 101-200 Arno Anton 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
131 101-200 Ermo Veelain 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
132 101-200 Kalmar Karro 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
133 101-200 Ene Aigro 1960 naine N50 Eesti, Valga maakond
134 101-200 Märt Kivila 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
135 101-200 Artis Locmelis 1971 mees M40 Läti, Madona
136 101-200 Arno Pärna 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
137 101-200 Margit Ahu 1983 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
138 101-200 Urmas Voitka 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
139 101-200 Kuido Kond 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
140 101-200 Vjatseslav Umrihhin 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
141 101-200 Riho Vaikmäe 1980 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
142 101-200 Andres Leosk 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
143 101-200 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
144 101-200 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
145 101-200 Kalle Kukk 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
146 101-200 Margus Maidre 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
147 101-200 Indrek Põder 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
148 101-200 Georgi Vinogradov 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Kalev
149 101-200 Marek Järve 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
150 101-200 Evelyn Himma 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO SUKL
151 101-200 Sergei Jurlov 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
152 101-200 Kaupo Jõeveer 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
153 101-200 Guido Soodla 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
154 101-200 Gaido Kaeramaa 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
155 101-200 Andrus Danilov 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
156 101-200 Janno Greenbaum 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
157 101-200 Priit Põder 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
158 101-200 Leho Laja 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta/ Jooksupartner
159 101-200 Tiina Tiisler 1979 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
160 101-200 Rain Tulp 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
161 101-200 Kaire Uiboleht 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
162 101-200 Rein Lehtmets 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
163 101-200 Tauno Treier 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
INTELSYS OÜ
164 101-200 Mart Välba 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
165 101-200 Riho Männi 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur
166 101-200 Artis Krievans 1973 mees M40 Läti, Vidzeme
167 101-200 Algimantas Janušauskas 1974 mees M40 Leedu, Lithuania
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
168 101-200 Jan Minski 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
169 101-200 Margus Mustimets 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
170 101-200 Ahto Vink 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
HKR
171 101-200 Alar Maasik 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
172 101-200 Jaanus Pulles 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
173 101-200 Martins Platacis 1982 mees M Läti, Līgatnes novads
174 101-200 Rein Kalle 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
175 101-200 Toomas Uiboleht 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
176 101-200 Peeter Piirimägi 1979 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
177 101-200 Richard Peterson 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
178 101-200 Herkki Suurman 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
179 101-200 Priit Grünberg 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
180 101-200 Marti Pungits 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
181 101-200 Jüri Ellen 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
182 101-200 Sander Tars 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
183 101-200 Priit Laidvee 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
184 101-200 Riho Vals 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
185 101-200 Vahur Veeroja 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
186 101-200 Alari Leevit 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
187 101-200 Mihkel Trees 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme spordiklubi
188 101-200 Vytautas Trakimas 1984 mees M Leedu, Lithuania
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
189 101-200 Robert Mälk 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
190 101-200 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
191 101-200 Heiki Kulu 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
192 101-200 Kalle Kotka 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
193 101-200 Peep Konrad 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
194 101-200 Kaarel Piirimäe 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
OK Põlva Kobras
196 101-200 Vello Luts 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 101-200 Vello Einland 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
198 101-200 Henrik Vospert 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
199 101-200 Signe Seškena 1989 naine N Läti, Vidzeme
200 101-200 Tõnu Jürimaa 1947 mees M70 Eesti, Valga maakond
201 201-300 Kaur Kõue 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
202 201-300 Tiit Puur 1960 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
203 201-300 Oskars Zernis 1969 mees M40 Läti, Saldus
204 201-300 Andres Lukkats 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
205 201-300 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
206 201-300 Kristjan Krull 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
207 201-300 Raul Aarma 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
MTÜ Raikküla VTS
208 201-300 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
209 201-300 Teet Enok 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
210 201-300 Ülari Ahu 1989 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
211 201-300 Alexey Mudrov 1960 mees M50 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
212 201-300 Kaido Hanikat 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Conviso OÜ
213 201-300 Ago Käis 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
214 201-300 Jüri Soovik 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
215 201-300 Ergo Mikkor 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
216 201-300 Sippie Truu 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
217 201-300 Indrek Siilaberg 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
218 201-300 Mairolt Kakko 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
219 201-300 Meelis Palover 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
220 201-300 Veiko Karp 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
221 201-300 Siim Saidla 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
222 201-300 Illar Kaasik 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
223 201-300 Kaidu Nõmmik 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
224 201-300 Vello Voolaid 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
225 201-300 Leili Prans 1951 naine N60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 201-300 Tõnis Räim 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
227 201-300 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
228 201-300 Ahto Selter 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Eesti Pagar AS
229 201-300 Arvi Suur 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
230 201-300 Urmas Murumägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
231 201-300 Heiki Pensa 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
232 201-300 Andres Blank 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
233 201-300 Kristo Hütt 1980 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja rattaklubi
234 201-300 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
235 201-300 Jaanus Altoja 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
236 201-300 Hillar Vainjärv 1950 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
237 201-300 Kalle Karrofeldt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 201-300 Tarmo Napa 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
239 201-300 Karel Lõhmus 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
240 201-300 Rita Kivila 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 201-300 Ermo Kruuse 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
242 201-300 Alvar Leola 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiklubi
243 201-300 Andris Lokna 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
244 201-300 Tõnu Henk 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
245 201-300 Vahur Pindma 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
246 201-300 Bruno Münter 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
247 201-300 Marko Allik 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
248 201-300 Heiki Soome 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
249 201-300 Alexander Parygin 1947 mees M70 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
250 201-300 Rivo Roo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
251 201-300 Rauno Kurg 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
252 201-300 Mihkel Tammeleht 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
253 201-300 Silvar Kallip 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
254 201-300 Allan Toim 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
255 201-300 Aile Kaljumäe 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
256 201-300 Pärtel Piirimäe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
257 201-300 Tiit Pertel 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
258 201-300 Merje Luik 1968 naine N50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
259 201-300 Ruth Pallo 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
260 201-300 Siim Külasepp 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
EWK
261 201-300 Venda Vihmann 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
262 201-300 Epp Talvik 1958 naine N60 Eesti, Järva maakond
263 201-300 Aivar Leius 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
264 201-300 Andres Brakmann 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
265 201-300 Üllar Madi 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
266 201-300 Kristofer Soop 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
267 201-300 Jaak Väärsi 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
268 201-300 Eero Liivrand 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
269 201-300 Mihkel Nanits 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
270 201-300 Epp Voitka 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Võru maakond
271 201-300 Taivo Kitsing 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia
272 201-300 Villu Leegen 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
273 201-300 Elmar Ekholm 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
274 201-300 Merike Mumme 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
275 201-300 Aare Järvelaid 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
276 201-300 Oleg Chernov 1961 mees M50 Venemaa, Moscow region
277 201-300 Voova Vilberg 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 201-300 Sven Feldmann 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
279 201-300 Algimantas Staranevicius 1959 mees M50 Leedu, -
280 201-300 Helle Persitski 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK ProRunner
281 201-300 Ilmar Ansko 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
282 201-300 Martti Parve 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
283 201-300 Jaak Kals 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
284 201-300 Ulf Rosen 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
21 CC
285 201-300 Erkki Lepp 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 201-300 Riika Ploompuu 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank SK
287 201-300 Olev Matt 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ökoteh
288 201-300 Vallo Vardja 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
289 201-300 Argo Nõmmik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
290 201-300 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
291 201-300 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
292 201-300 Gert Saamann 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
293 201-300 Ivo Sild 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
294 201-300 Igor Fesak 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
295 201-300 Valdis Kaskema 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
296 201-300 Vaido Laitus 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
297 201-300 Tarmo Saare 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
298 201-300 Ats Olesk 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
299 201-300 Mait Vaiksaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
300 201-300 Riivo Neering 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
301 301-400 Ivo Viilukas 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
302 301-400 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
303 301-400 Marcus Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
304 301-400 Martin Aasmäe 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
305 301-400 Lauri Kalvik 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
306 301-400 Tarmo Tolm 1979 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
307 301-400 Tõnis Tagel 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
AS Palmako
308 301-400 Astrid Erik 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Võru maakond
309 301-400 Veiko Jansen 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
310 301-400 Rein Oder 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
311 301-400 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Saue Tammed
312 301-400 Jaanus Tiivoja 1983 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
313 301-400 Marko Makke 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
314 301-400 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
315 301-400 Andro Mikkor 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
316 301-400 Rene Post 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
317 301-400 Andres Salusaar 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
318 301-400 Janis Jenerts 1981 mees M Läti, Valmiera
Burkanciems&CO
319 301-400 Arno Õruste 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porterracing
320 301-400 Sille Meikop 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
321 301-400 Margus Alttoa 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SUKL JÕULU
322 301-400 Jaan Ainelo 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
323 301-400 Eero Mõttus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
324 301-400 Mait Paabort 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
325 301-400 Ott Talvik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
326 301-400 Liis Grünberg 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
327 301-400 Ahti Kooskora 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
328 301-400 Ants Turb 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Järva maakond
329 301-400 Riina Murulaid 1968 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
330 301-400 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
331 301-400 Andres Teder 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
332 301-400 Triin Jaaniste 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 301-400 Jürgo Väli 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
334 301-400 Peeter Tamm 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
335 301-400 Külli Olesk 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
336 301-400 Aivar Romet 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
337 301-400 Annika Altoja 1997 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
338 301-400 Janis Kirbits 1981 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
AKSK
339 301-400 Siiri Visnapuu 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
340 301-400 Morten Vaalma 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
341 301-400 Andu Värton 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
342 301-400 Uuno Ader 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
343 301-400 Mall Alev 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
344 301-400 Kuno Oja 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
345 301-400 Lasse Virolainen 1980 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
346 301-400 Signe Pruus 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
347 301-400 Urmas Orula 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 301-400 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga 2001 mees M17 Eesti, Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi
349 301-400 Argo Olesk 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi
350 301-400 Kevin Pedras 2001 mees M17 Eesti, Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi
351 301-400 Raido Tamme 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
352 301-400 Martins Vabulis 1984 mees M Läti, Vidzeme
VSK Burkanciems & Co
353 301-400 Merle Braumann 2003 naine N17 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
354 301-400 Normunds Ozolins 1964 mees M50 Läti, Vidzeme
VSK Burkanciems & Co
355 301-400 Marten Kauküla 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
356 301-400 Ander Kuusk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
357 301-400 Raiko Raag 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
358 301-400 Sander Mirme 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
359 301-400 Janeli Aasa 1987 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi
360 301-400 Margus Lehtna 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
361 301-400 Ingus Ozolants 1976 mees M40 Läti, Seja
362 301-400 Martynas Ciuprinskas 1972 mees M40 Leedu, Vilnius
363 301-400 Valdis Groza 1962 mees M50 Läti, Madona
364 301-400 Allan Aniott 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
365 301-400 Annabel Voitka 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Võru maakond
366 301-400 Taavi Lüütsepp 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
367 301-400 Margus Kõomägi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
368 301-400 Vladimir Mürk 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
369 301-400 Raivo Sonn 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
370 301-400 Grigory Mukhin 1979 mees M Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
371 301-400 Inno Ling 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
372 301-400 Gunta Dudele 1963 naine N50 Läti, Smiltene
373 301-400 Aigars Dudelis 1962 mees M50 Läti, Smiltene
374 301-400 Priit Hiob 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
375 301-400 Tomi Tynkkynen 1971 mees M40 Soome, Uusimaa
376 301-400 Ardo Annist 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
377 301-400 Kristian Pilbas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
378 301-400 Avo Rõõmussaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
379 301-400 Emils Zernis 2001 mees M17 Läti, Saldus
380 301-400 Maret Kasterpalu 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Porterracing
381 301-400 Taavi Mölder 1984 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
382 301-400 Oliver Šults 1980 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
383 301-400 Oliver Lüütsepp 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
4001 Arvo Raja 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
4002 Indrek Pak 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
4003 Kaarel Toss 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
4004 Sulev Muru 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
4005 Ulvar Pavlov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
4007 Mati Kallemets 1947 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne maakond
4008 Margus Kaur 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
4009 Elina Lasseron 1967 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
EWK
4010 Ants Liigand 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
4013 Juhan Lukk 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Sukl Sula
4015 Dmitry Parygin 1974 mees M40 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
4017 Mati Saarend 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
4018 Martin Siimer 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond

...