Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 13.08.2020 11:03.

Maraton stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Markus Pajur 2000 mees Noormehed 18 Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
2 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
4 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Amps
5 Tarmo Mõttus 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
6 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
7 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
8 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Amps
9 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
10 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
11 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
12 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
13 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
14 Allan Oras 1975 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
15 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORDIKLUBI
16 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
17 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
Sa
18 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
19 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
21 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
22 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velo Clubbers
23 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
24 Martin Meltsov 1980 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
25 Janek Resev 1978 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Järva maakond
26 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
27 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
28 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
29 Margus Kukk 1972 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Cerbos
30 Meelis Treimuth 1969 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Haanja RK
31 Toomas Treier 1972 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
32 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
33 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velo Clubbers
34 Mirko Muruoja 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
35 Janek Kutsch 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
36 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
37 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
38 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
40 Meelis Oja 1972 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
41 Markus Puusepp 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
42 Ailen Saksing 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
43 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
44 Erki Ulm 1976 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
45 Veiko Meltsas 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
46 Ivo Anton 1970 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
47 Art Soonets 1967 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
48 Anne Kannimäe 1990 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
49 Ants Kannimäe 1964 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
50 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Amps
51 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
52 Kalmer Kallion 1963 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
53 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
54 Romet Kalanepp 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
55 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
56 Kristjan Urtson 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
57 Aive Laidver 1968 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
58 Kalmer Valtin 1967 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
59 Rando Treimuth 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
60 Toomas Pindis 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
61 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
62 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
63 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Indrek Kelk 1969 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
65 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
66 Marko Aro 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
67 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Pait Peri 1972 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Võru maakond
69 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke
70 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
71 Andres Kase 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Opstar Profit OÜ
72 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
73 Villu Kasak 1966 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
74 Anu Toomjõe 1969 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
75 Tagnar Luts 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
76 Taavi Tell 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Areal Team
77 Thomas Luts 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
78 Meelis Pärn 1971 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
79 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
MTÜ A&T SPORDIKLUBI
80 Egle Teder 1977 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
81 Rinaldo Teder 1978 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
82 Edik Must 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Digifi Eesti
83 Andres Roio 1992 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Armets Eesti OÜ
84 Andrus Paglant 1972 mees Mehed 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
85 Are Mets 1958 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Cosmos
86 Madis Kirt 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Digifi Eesti
87 Tiit Tiivoja 1960 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
88 Raul Reinson 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
89 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond

...