Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 6.3 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiSünniaastaPiirkondVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1100:18:45Pavel Loskutov1969TartuM351
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline SK
2200:18:56Vjacheslav Koshelev1968SillamäeM352
SILLAMÄE KALEV
3300:19:43Taivo Püi1981HarjumaaM211
Sportkeskus.ee
4400:19:57Aleksei Saveljev1980HaapsaluM212
Stamina SK
578200:20:11Rauno Palm1987M213
Viimane Ring
61100:20:18Ivar Ivanov1984VõrumaaM214
71000:20:22Lauri Soolo1983HarjumaaM215
VAK Staier
8600:20:34Taavi Tambur1983TallinnM216
SK Falck
9900:20:36Margus Koor1979ElvaM217
KJK Lõunalõvi
1062600:20:40Ilja Nikolaev1981TallinnM218
USPEX
11700:20:51Hasso Paap1982PärnumaaM219
TÜ ASK
12500:20:57Keio Kits1989ViljandiM181
VAK Viljandi Staier
131500:21:07Kristian Kruuse1984TallinnM2110
21CC
141600:21:20Jaanus Gross1975HarjumaaM2111
SK West-Sport
151200:21:22Urmas Põldre1966TallinnM401
west-sport
1677900:21:26Andres Sune1959M451
Rakvere Vike
1760700:21:29Aleksei Markov1986Kohtla-JärveM2112
181300:21:34Jaanus Pedak1966HarjumaaM402
West Sport
191800:21:36Paavo Vaher1974PärnuM2113
201400:21:37Ralf Lipp1985Ida-VirumaaM2114
211900:21:45Ranno Erala1973TallinnM2115
222200:21:50Jaanus Bauman1976Lääne-VirumaaM2116
232100:21:50Kristjan Vares1980ViljandiM2117
VAK Staier
2467900:21:52Heinrich Sillang1987Kohtla-JärveM2118
SK "Mits"
252700:21:56Viljo Emajõe1961PõltsamaaM452
Stamina SK
261700:21:58Alar Savastver1970HarjumaaM353
Stamina SK
273000:22:15Andi Linn1970ViljandiM354
staier
285900:22:21Taavi Emajõe1989PõltsamaaM182
SK Pärnu
2976800:22:25Rene Busch1971TabasaluM355
TC 2000
302400:22:26Tarmo Reitsnik1972HarjumaaM356
Stamina SK
312000:22:27Rait Pallo1974TallinnM2119
Hansa Spordiklubi
322600:22:28Arnold Schmidt1955PärnuM501
Vasperg
332500:22:32Raimo Salla1987JärvamaaM2120
Türi Jõud
343300:22:33Silver Koit1971PõlvamaaM357
võrumaa kaitseliit
3571300:22:33Jaagup Truusalu1988TartuM2121
OK Kape
363100:22:35Taavi Kaiv1989TallinnM183
Stamina SK
372900:22:38Asko Kuusalu1977HarjumaaM2122
384300:22:41Kristjan Piirsalu1991VõrumaaM161
KJK Lõunalõvi
393900:22:43Martin Sagaja1980HarjumaaM2123
EESTI RAUDTEE SK
4075300:22:44Tambet Mäe1991ViljandiM162
413500:22:45Riho Ment1960TallinnM453
New Balance Team
425800:22:48Alvin Vann1978TallinnM2124
Piirivalve SKK
4369000:22:50Martin Tamm1988RaplaM2125
4479000:22:52Pjotr Hrustsov1948M502
Kalev
4578300:22:56Kristjan Enno1973M2126
Tallinn Kalev
4649700:23:00Arved Aksen1973TallinnM2127
Schnelli
4776400:23:07Martin Adusoo1986M2128
Järvala
4877200:23:09Olev Toom1988HaapsaluM2129
Tempo
493200:23:09Ahto Jakson1971KuressaareM358
JK Sarma
506000:23:12Allan Jaaska1970HarjumaaM359
Trummi
517200:23:13Jaan Jänes1986ViljandiM2130
5258000:23:14Peep Leino1978HarjumaaM2131
Tabasalu triatloniklubi
535000:23:19Andrus Kasekamp1973ViljandiM2132
544400:23:19Heikki Parve1962TallinnM454
553800:23:20Kalle Koop1967PärnumaaM403
564500:23:21Andres Laineste1971HarjumaaM3510
Stamina SK
572800:23:22Olari Orm1987ValgaM2133
58164300:23:22Jekaterina Patjuk1983TartuN211
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline SK
593700:23:23Alar Kaar1979ViljandimaaM2134
VAK Staier
6077000:23:24Ivan Jutkin1990HaapsaluM184
Tempo
615500:23:25Tõnis Nimmerfeldt1984HarjumaaM2135
Tartu Ülikooli ASK
626200:23:26Arnold Laasu1960PärnumaaM455
Seesam
635600:23:28Rein Valdmaa1960HarjumaaM456
SK West Sport
6479200:23:29Ulf Rosen1969M3511
658400:23:31Kenet Kroon1990TallinnM185
Nõmme SK
665700:23:36Cris Poll1990Lääne-VirumaaM186
675200:23:38Andrus Pajur1960RaplaM457
684600:23:42Marek Salla1988JärvamaaM2136
Türi Jõud
694000:23:42Mihhail Bõtskov1986TallinnM2137
USPEX
7057400:23:43Andres Laast1964TallinnM404
Sportkeskus.ee
7160400:23:44Viktor Lääts1952RaplaM503
7273400:23:45Peeter Vennikas1958TallinnM458
Stamina SK
735100:23:50Esko Järvi1985ElvaM2138
746500:23:50Raivo Rebane1965JärvamaaM405
7576700:23:52Margo Siimumäe1965M406
Stamina
766800:23:54Andrus Rüütelmaa1972ElvaM3512
PV SKK
779600:23:55Ahto Rähn1980TartuM2139
7824700:23:58Olga Andrejeva1985HarjumaaN212
SK Falck
7910300:24:01Rain Kuldjärv1986TallinnM2140
RK Ebavere SUKL
809500:24:03Vaiko Järvi1981LäänemaaM2141
813600:24:07Donatas Narmont1966TallinnM407
825300:24:07Urmas Kaljurand1961TallinnM459
Stamina SK
839400:24:09Priit Karon1973PärnuM2142
8481600:24:10Olav Paris1979M2143
Staier
859000:24:10Ain Talts1981RaplaM2144
867600:24:11Vello Lillipuu1969PaideM3513
Würth team
876900:24:13Toomas Toom1960HarjumaaM4510
SK Stamina
888600:24:14Argo Veerbaum1989HarjumaaM187
896700:24:15Ailar Nirgi1966HarjumaaM408
909700:24:15Martin Teder1992TartuM163
914800:24:25Erkki Etverk1971RakvereM3514
927500:24:28Lauri Valdmaa1980HarjumaaM2145
937800:24:29Urmas Ervin1963Lääne-VirumaaM409
9411000:24:32Kaarel Tõruvere1984ElvaM2146
Elva
9576900:24:35Mihhail Jutkin1954HaapsaluM504
Tempo
9668000:24:37Andrei Skubel1990JõhviM188
SK "Mits"
979300:24:37Martin Meri1984TallinnM2147
988500:24:39Heiki Roletsky1975TartuM2148
9965600:24:40Heino Põldoja1945JõgevaM601
Jõgeva SVS
1008100:24:42Rait Põllendik1973HarjumaaM2149
10111600:24:43Ain Fjodorov1972ValgamaaM3515
102310200:24:49Anastassija Taar1992SillamäeN161
Sillamae Kalev
1036100:24:56Rain Vellerind1965HarjumaaM4010
Stamina SK
1047000:25:02Kaupo Jalasto1958TallinnM4511
1058300:25:08Kristjan Kurik1977HarjumaaM2150
10613700:25:09Lauri Loodsalu1979TallinnM2151
1078800:25:11Taivo Tolli1981LäänemaaM2152
108410800:25:14Galina Bernat1958TallinnN451
SS FALK
10914000:25:16Dmitri Bahtin1992Kohtla-JärveM164
SK "Mits"
11010700:25:18Kalle Muuli1958TallinnM4512
11112900:25:21Janar Pähn1976ViljandiM2153
112511100:25:23Kaja Vals1968TallinnN351
11355800:25:23Villu Klesmann1971HarjumaaM3516
11413200:25:24Marco Maleva1967TartuM4011
1159200:25:26Andrus Nilk1962TallinnM4513
Stamina SK
11671000:25:29Meelis Treimuth1969TallinnM3517
Haanja RK
1178200:25:30Rain Raun1970ElvaM3518
1187400:25:32Villu Zirnask1966TallinnM4012
Stamina SK
11975500:25:33Karel Pool1985M2154
TTÜ
1209900:25:34Eduard Kimask1972ElvaM3519
Stamina SK
12176000:25:37Hardo Pajula1966M4013
12213300:25:40Ragnar Pähn1982ViljandiM2155
1236600:25:43Jaan Kostjukov1987TallinnM2156
1248900:25:45Ants Einsalu1959TallinnM4514
ALBE TEAM
12561300:25:46Vassili Miholap1959TallinnM4515
1268000:25:47Neeme Ponder1958ViljandiM4516
1279100:25:48Toomas Gross1971TallinnM3520
1287700:25:49Meelis Koskaru1977HARJUMAAM2157
MAKSU- JA TOLLIAMETI SK
12963000:25:50Alec Nyiri1961HarjumaaM4517
JK Sarma
1307900:25:51Aivar Käesel1965TallinnM4014
13114600:25:53Raivo Lemberg1976TallinnM2158
ILOPRINT Team
13266800:25:53Andres Roosma1973HarjumaaM2159
Elioni Spordiklubi
13311300:25:54Alar Rähn1978TartuM2160
13479900:25:54Enn Mägi1959M4518
13510000:25:55Kaido Mätlik1954TallinnM505
13660000:25:58Alari Lumberg1982PärnuM2161
AS Henkel Makroflex
13712600:25:59Janno Hollo1970TartuM3521
1389800:26:00Andres Kiisler1972ViljandiM3522
MTÜ JOOSU
13912300:26:06Henri Jõesalu1974HarjumaaM2162
14055200:26:09Vladimir Kissel1962HiiumaaM4519
14112200:26:09Juhan Telling1967TallinnM4015
hermes
14210400:26:11Ats Kütt1950RaplaM506
14375900:26:12Ago Saluveer1979ToilaM2163
AS Merko Ehitus
14468800:26:13Sergei Þitðenko1961TallinnM4520
14560200:26:14Aivar Luud1971TallinnM3523
Stamina SK
14613900:26:15Margus Tubalkain1966TallinnM4016
Stamina SK
14713600:26:15Timmu Ründal1990RaplaM189
Raplamaa Kergejõustiku Klubi
14811400:26:16Ahto Räpo1974TallinnM2164
14917100:26:16Tarmo Suimets1966HarjumaaM4017
15069900:26:20Aleksei Tereðtðenkov1963TallinnM4018
Pärnu UCA
15158800:26:22Artur Lill1966HarjumaaM4019
15216400:26:24Aigar Mäesepp1978TallinnM2165
Hansa SK
15317600:26:27Marek Atonen1977TallinnM2166
15451200:26:27Sergei Bessonov1982ElvaM2167
Sportkeskus.ee
15512800:26:27Martin Eerme1968HarjumaaM3524
TTÜ-KAPA
15663500:26:28Kaido Orgulas1966HarjumaaM4020
15777400:26:29Tiit Sumanov1960RakvereM4521
Rakke 24 Ekspert
15817300:26:29Tarmo Toomela1974HarjumaaM2168
15912100:26:29André Abner1970ElvaM3525
Stamina/Unipress
16027200:26:29Alar Kess1967TallinnM4021
16111200:26:32Kristjan Lehesmets1988ViljandiM2169
16222100:26:34Aaro Tiiksaar1978harjumaaM2170
5xa
16312500:26:38Mart Einasto1969TartuM3526
16413100:26:41Matti Pärn1949HarjumaaM507
Eesti Panga sk
16570400:26:42Tõnis Toome1956TallinnM508
Sideamet
16611800:26:42Toomas Pellinen1970harjumaaM3527
16724700:26:43René Värk1977TallinnM2171
Tartu Ülikool
16850100:26:44Heimar Altmets1992JärvamaaM165
16914500:26:49Urmo Kesküla1977TallinnM2172
Stamina
17018000:26:49Harri Altroff1972TallinnM3528
17159000:26:49Andre Lomaka1975TallinnM2173
1723400:26:51Erik Nääb1974TallinnM2174
TALKUR
17315300:26:51Andrus Ründal1964RaplaM4022
Rapla Spordiveteranide Koondis
17410900:26:52Rein Piirsalu1946HarjumaaM602
New Balance Team
17513500:26:54Toomas Lember1961TallinnM4522
17619100:26:56Hannes Liivak1975HarjumaaM2175
HVSK
17751400:26:58Taivo Daub1969HarjumaaM3529
17815000:27:01Dmitri Aristov1993Kohtla-JärveM166
SK "Mits"
17971900:27:04Mihhail Tõrtõðnõi1976TallinnM2176
Stamina SK
180677300:27:05Elina Tamm1991N162
Elite Sport
18112000:27:07Hans Väre1979ViljandiM2177
18220500:27:08Marko Laigna1978PärnuM2178
18369500:27:09Tenno Teder1980TallinnM2179
18414100:27:09Erki Laimets1968TallinnM3530
18511900:27:10Eero Kookla1972TallinnM3531
18614800:27:11Janek Ollep1970PärnuM3532
VK Tervis
18714400:27:11Reigo Lehtla1970HarjumaaM3533
18876100:27:14Marten Pehrson1981M2180
18917500:27:18Märt Prosin1977ElvaM2181
190770900:27:19Liliana Torn1969TallinnN352
19137800:27:20Jaanus Ilmjärv1975HarjumaaM2182
19237900:27:20Hannes Ilmjärv1978HarjumaaM2183
19325200:27:21Kaido Malkov1982TallinnM2184
194810500:27:24Anneli Vaher1986ViljandimaaN213
VAK Staier
19551300:27:26Tõnu Danilas1968TallinnM3534
19620000:27:28Taavi Miku1970HarjumaaM3535
SuKl Jõulu
197913400:27:28Liia Toom1964Saare mk.N401
JK Sarma
19878400:27:28Marek Tõnismäe1975TallinnM2185
SK Cosmos
19971200:27:33Priit Truusalu1963TartuM4023
EWK
20022200:27:34Margus Maidla1973HarjumaaM2186
2011012700:27:36Tiiu Müürsepp1955TartuN501
kevek
20218200:27:37Tarmo Oidjärv1972TallinnM3536
Stamina SK
20318900:27:39Janis Paju1978HarjumaaM2187
Stamina SK
20419000:27:40Mart Erbe1985TallinnM2188
2051116200:27:41Mari Sauga1971HarjumaaN353
Hansa SK
20622800:27:41Alo Lõoke1984TartuM2189
SK TOONUS
20723500:27:41Peep Kubber1964TallinnM4024
20816100:27:42Andero Kurm1973TartuM2190
20973200:27:43Koit Veiler1955HarjumaaM509
21025600:27:45Tarmo Rikka1980HarjumaaM2191
VENNAD RIKKAD
2111214200:27:45Maie Kuusik1972ElvaN354
Lillepallid
21218300:27:49Raimo Rikka1975HarjumaaM2192
VENNAD RIKKAD
21313800:27:49Marko Ansip1991JõgevaM167
21416000:27:51Jüri Metsaorg1966TallinnM4025
Maria Jooksuklubi
21517800:27:51Andrus Maiste1964PärnuM4026
21653600:27:51Vladimir Jerjomin1969HARJUM3537
2171379700:27:51Kai Albert1982TallinnN214
21CC
21852600:27:53Renat Heider1984HarjumaaM2193
21974700:27:53Aleksander Kardakov1957TallinnM5010
22075800:27:53Viktor Kübar1971M3538
22114900:27:53Erik Gamzejev1967Kohtla-JärveM4027
Põhjarannik SK
22222700:27:53Helmut Suup1960TallinnM4523
22321100:27:54Mihkel Roots1947HarjumaaM603
22458500:27:54Timo Ligi1979HarjumaaM2194
22515500:27:55Kaupo Järve1974TallinnM2195
SK Fortis
22654700:27:56Janel Kartau1978TallinnM2196
Arrow
22775400:27:57Vahur Mäe1998PärnuM168
22879800:27:57Tõnu Meos1960M4524
Sk Schnelli
22915800:27:57Arne Öövel1977HarjumaaM2197
23034900:28:00Karl-Rauno Miljand1990HarjumaaM1810
23116700:28:02Mart Kajari1971ElvaM3539
23216600:28:03Jüri Laanmets1956HarjuM5011
23315600:28:05Marko Kolk1968SaaremaaM3540
Sarma
23424500:28:07Andre Mägi1974TallinnM2198
23510100:28:08Neeme Univer1974ViljandimaaM2199
Kookla SK
23675000:28:09Aivar Köök1966TallinnM4028
GOODMARK
23754400:28:14Margus Kandelin1971HarjumaaM3541
23860100:28:15Tanel Lumiste1928TallinnM701
Hansa SK
23924100:28:18Indrek Tikva1970HarjumaaM3542
24014700:28:19Allan Toim1955HarjumaaM5012
24162800:28:20Sulev Nõmmiste1970TartumaaM3543
24227300:28:20Sulev Kesküla1971TallinnM3544
24315700:28:21Avo Salmar1942PärnuM604
2441425000:28:23Heldi Raudsepp1984Lääne-VirumaaN215
24577500:28:26Raido Kraavik1990M1811
Erki Noole KJK
24667000:28:26Raigo Ruga1971HarjumaaM3545
24717900:28:29Indrek Lindsalu1961HarjumaaM4525
24851500:28:30Valeri Drozdov1961TallinnM4526
24967600:28:31Udo Saul1970HarjumaaM3546
25017700:28:31Lembit Nokkur1966HarjumaaM4029
rõõsa
25118800:28:35Sulev Mander1972HarjumaaM3547
25265800:28:39Rain Päären1979JõgevaM21100
2531529200:28:39Jana Pettai1970TallinnN355
ALBE TEAM
25419900:28:40Alar Lehesmets1981TartuM21101
25520100:28:40Argo Sikk1973TallinnM21102
25617000:28:41Leho Rennit1960TallinnM4527
ALBE TEAM
25770100:28:41Mihhail Teska1985JärvamaaM21103
Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
25818600:28:43Tähve Milt1953JärvaM5013
25965400:28:43Gerry Puu1977MaarduM21104
26020600:28:43Toivo Sikka1962TartumaaM4528
2611617200:28:44Liis Emajõe1991PõltsamaaN163
PÕLTSAMAA SK
26267400:28:47Raul Sarapik1982HarjumaaM21105
26356400:28:47Ringo Krilovs1980Ida-VirumaaM21106
AS Würth
26423800:28:50Kalle Palmar1943TallinnM605
26528200:28:51Ermo Veelain1962ElvaM4529
26630000:28:54Ragnar Selberg1974HarjumaaM21107
26720300:28:58Algis Sepp1978TallinnM21108
26853300:28:59Kristjan Jalukse1980TallinnM21109
26925100:29:00Jaanis Palm1984HarjumaaM21110
27019800:29:00Mart Maasikrand1971TallinnM3548
Pilsner Sport Power
2711715900:29:00Liis Salla1993JärvamaaN164
Järvala
27277100:29:01Aleksandr Suslov1963HaapsaluM4030
Tempo
27323600:29:03Indrek Jürgenstein1967PärnuM4031
Stamina SK
27464100:29:03Rauno Parts1974HarjumaaM21111
27523300:29:03Mati Ilisson1960TallinnM4530
Stamina SK
2761815100:29:04Taimi Kangur1972SaaremaaN356
27768500:29:08Aleksandr Suðkov1983TallinnM21112
27829300:29:08Valter Ritso1979TallinnM21113
2791918100:29:09Anu-Mall Naarits1972HarjumaaN357
28028900:29:09Tiit Mauer1968TartuM3549
TÜ SK
28154000:29:10Rando Kadopa1989Tallinn, HarjumaaM1812
28221300:29:13Antti Haljak1978HarjumaaM21114
28371800:29:13Leonhard Tuvikene1949TallinnM5014
MTU Eesti Raudtee
28426600:29:13Margus Õunpuu1975TallinnM21115
28538000:29:14Alar Anton1977HarjumaaM21116
2862016300:29:15Anu Aunapu1982HarjumaaN216
Falck Spordiklubi
28732900:29:15Peeter Kaljurand1984HarjumaaM21117
28822000:29:16Andres Siim1971PärnuM3550
28918500:29:19Jaak Samarüütel1976TallinnM21118
2902122900:29:20Ülle Kummer-Leman1957TallinnN502
JK Hermes
29130800:29:20Kaido Kroon1963HarjumaaM4032
Kraft Foods Eesti OÜ
29281000:29:21Ahti Prits1964HarjumaaM4033
29319700:29:21Anatoli Ðuvalov1948TallinnM5015
29421000:29:24Veljo Kimmel1965HarjumaaM4034
Stamina SK
29572500:29:26Erki Vall1972HarjumaaM3551
Polaria
2962254200:29:26Kersti Kaljulaid1969HarjumaaN358
29719200:29:29Heigo Mansberg1974TallinnM21119
29830100:29:30Kaido Vetevoog1973TallinnM21120
Stamina SK
29980300:29:31Evert Varblas1958M4531
Rõõsa
3002381400:29:32Mari-Liis Medar1992N165
Nõmme SK
30178500:29:33Ain Aaviksoo1974M21121
SK Kratt-1
30219600:29:34Kalvo Kalmu1973TallinnM21122
30328100:29:38Risto Raaper1981HarjumaaM21123
30475100:29:41Hanno Tomberg1967TallinnM4035
Stamina SK
30552200:29:44Imre Freiberg1969TallinnM3552
Stamina SK
30675200:29:44Jaan Mättas1935M702
3072415400:29:45Katrin Kekkonen1991TallinnN166
SK PIRITA
30861900:29:45Jaanus Mäekivi1976HarjumaaM21124
3092529600:29:46Merle Lilleoru1977TallinnN217
3102656800:29:47Kristiina Kuulme1984TallinnN218
31130700:29:48Hiid Siimson1970TallinnM3553
31223000:29:48Indrek Läns1975TallinnM21125
31327800:29:52Uno Tallmeister1951TallinnM5016
Piirivalve Spordi Keskklubi
31462900:29:52Kalev Nõmmiste1972Lääne-VirumaaM3554
3152723400:29:53Signe Raidmets1969MaarduN359
31628000:29:54Rain Kaarma1968TallinnM3555
ILOPRINT Team
31768100:29:54Tiit Soe1979HarjumaaM21126
31834000:29:56Tarvo Välba1981HarjumaaM21127
DHL
31978800:29:57Kalev Kreekman1968KeilaM3556
EWK
32035500:29:58Lembit Teesalu1975TallinnM21128
32128500:29:59Raigo Treimut1971HarjumaaM3557
32230200:29:59Kristjan Talu1973TallinnM21129
Hortulus OÜ
32321700:30:00Ivar Valge1951TallinnM5017
Stamina SK
3242829900:30:01Riin Emajõe1993P?ltsamaaN167
PÕLTSAMAA SK
32525700:30:02Raivo Olgo1970TallinnM3558
32622500:30:05Gert Pooga1997JõgevamaaM169
32718700:30:12Tõnis Härm1949TallinnM5018
32826100:30:15Ilmar Tagel1942PõlvaM606
Maksu- ja Tolliamet
32934400:30:15Karre Lauring1964TallinnM4036
3302920700:30:15Evelin Bauman1978TallinnN219
33133800:30:16David Arutyunyan1985TartuM21130
33262500:30:16Eduard Nikitin1968TallinnM3559
33333000:30:17Gottfried Di Kralik1966TallinnM4037
33462200:30:17Henry Narmont1991TallinnM1610
33532400:30:19Veiko Aaviste1975HarjumaaM21131
33626400:30:20Valdek Kalmaru1949HarjumaaM5019
33763100:30:20Tõnu Ojala1969TallinnM3560
3383024300:30:21Kaja Mulla1966TallinnN402
Stamina SK
33929100:30:26Rein Tillemann1974ElvaM21132
34023200:30:27Raul Mändla1972HarjuM3561
34133600:30:30Steve Heinlo1970TallinnM3562
Stamina SK
34270300:30:34Taivo Tiivoja1964HarjumaaM4038
3433124900:30:37Ljudmilla Getman1956TallinnN503
34480700:30:38Andres Salu1971M3563
34532100:30:39Elis Urbel1971TallinnM3564
Stamina SK
3463237300:30:40Mairi Zernand1984HarjumaaN2110
34776600:30:40Andre Segasaar1993M1611
Nõmme SK
34856000:30:41Andres Korjus1946TallinnM607
34936400:30:42Oliver Orula1973HarjumaaM21133
35028300:30:42Marko Külaots1978TallinnM21134
35124400:30:47Jaan Toomingas1977HarjumaaM21135
35227100:30:49Maikel Veelain1986HarjumaaM21136
35334200:30:51Urmas Kivisild1985ViljandiM21137
35449800:30:53Andres Alajaan1948HarjumaaM5020
35536500:30:54Erkki Lenzius1979TallinnM21138
35635300:30:54Erkki Koppel1975TallinnM21139
35728700:30:57Andres Kalf1971HarjumaaM3565
Kripton
3583372600:31:02Kristel Vallaste1978TallinnN2111
35928600:31:04Madis Malv1976TallinnM21140
36052700:31:05Ardo Heinaru1967HarjumaaM4039
OBO, das ist das!
36171100:31:06Raimo Tropp1982HarjumaaM21141
36227400:31:07Erko Kookla1976TallinnM21142
Deltrim
36326300:31:10Valdo Tohver1993Ida-VirumaaM1612
Viru Spordiklubi
3643432000:31:11Siiri Mustkivi1973TallinnN2112
SK MERCURY
36555600:31:13Raimo Kleinert1979TallinnM21143
3663525500:31:13Jaanika Kaiv1983TallinnN2113
3673633700:31:15Malle Rink1961ElvaN452
36835800:31:15Margus Trees1974HarjumaaM21144
Stamina SK
36924200:31:17Ergo Rand1941PärnuM608
Pärnu SVK
37059200:31:17Andrus Lootus1971HarjumaaM3566
37131200:31:17Ain Kurvits1967HarjumaaM4040
37270500:31:18Ilmar Toomsalu1968HarjumaaM3567
37335700:31:18Marek Ivanov1973TallinnM21145
37429500:31:22Joonas Vabamäe1975PärnuM21146
Legendaarsed Legendid
37534700:31:23Toomas Männik1964TallinnM4041
37661800:31:25Margo Muzakko1974ElvaM21147
37739300:31:26Risto Ilves1981HarjumaaM21148
nWo
37867800:31:26Juhani Seilenthal1972TallinnM3568
Stamina SK
37931600:31:27Hindrek Nokkur1977HarjuM21149
SK Rõõsa
3803729400:31:27Marje Ott1959HarjumaaN453
38127000:31:28Ivar Lai1962TallinnM4532
38236900:31:29Aalo Kukk1957TallinnM5021
3833826200:31:30Eve Talts1976TallinnN2114
38459400:31:33Andrei Lopsik1955Kohtla-JärveM5022
3853936100:31:34Eve Belokurova1960TartuN454
3864031100:31:36Kaire Takjas1971TallinnN3510
Elioni Spordiklubi
38776500:31:36Mart Soomre1969M3569
3884132500:31:37Ulla Kindel1971TallinnN3511
38979400:31:38Aalo Parmas1957M5023
SK Tak
39059600:31:38Lauri Luks1970HarjumaaM3570
3914259900:31:38Külliki Luks1970HarjumaaN3512
39224600:31:40Magnus-Mait Ots1971HarjumaaM3571
leola
3934363900:31:42Nelli Paju1990LäänemaaN181
39438700:31:43Tauno Ojasaar1972Lääne-VirumaaM3572
Simuna Spordiklubi
3954464800:31:43Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu1995HarjumaaN168
39674000:31:43Tanel Vinkel1980TallinnM21150
39728800:31:44Henno Nurmsalu1979TallinnM21151
3984527600:31:44Terje Toomingas1982TallinnN2115
3994631300:31:47Ruth Kalda1965TartuN403
40030600:31:50Marko Aalik1975HarjumaaM21152
40166100:31:50Jaanus Randla1976ElvaM21153
40278100:31:50Jaanus Kaur1963M4042
40356500:31:52Raido Kukk1980TartuM21154
40453100:31:54Aivo Jõemets1970Lääne-VirumaaM3573
40532300:31:55Karli Veelain1993HarjumaaM1613
4064774200:31:56Olga Voroshnina1992SillamäeN169
SILLAMÄE KALEV
40729800:31:56Arvo Luus1938TallinnM609
40838400:31:57Toomas Paesüld1979TallinnM21155
Stamina SK
4094873000:31:58Julia Veermäe1980TallinnN2116
4104930900:31:59Anne Pals1952TallinnN504
JK Hermes
41179600:32:01Janek Vamira1973M21156
41230500:32:01Riho Jesse1967TartumaaM4043
4135036800:32:02Kristi Kaasik1979RakvereN2117
41435000:32:03Mait Marran1971TallinnM3574
41534600:32:04Viktor Junolainen1951HarjumaaM5024
4165135600:32:06Kadri Kööp1975TallinnN2118
41761700:32:06Märt Mustkivi1994TallinnM1614
SK MERCURY
41868300:32:11Taavi Soontak1979HarjumaaM21157
4195231800:32:13Anne-Li Tilk1962KuressaareN455
JK Sarma
4205371700:32:13Tiia Tulp1966RaplaN404
Juuru SK
42155400:32:13Kristjan Kivilaan1984TallinnM21158
4225430400:32:14Kristina Grozovskaja1990TallinnN182
SK PIRITA
42320200:32:14Lembit Lohe1953TallinnM5025
hermes
4245533900:32:16Lea Kimber1970TallinnN3513
ILOPRINT Team
42558300:32:18Arbo Levandi1968TallinnM3575
42658200:32:18Mauri Levandi1994TallinnM1615
4275632600:32:21Margit Peebo1971TallinnN3514
42840400:32:23Mati Lilliallik1972TallinnM3576
Spordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi
42935200:32:26Urmas Kokk1961HarjuM4533
Prantsuse Lütseum
43037400:32:30Konstantin Gaisak1962TallinnM4534
43139100:32:33Toomas Leesi1977ElvaM21159
43248300:32:34Tiit Einmaa1977L-VirumaaM21160
Eesti Raudtee spordiklubi
43374600:32:34Mati Ärm1969TallinnM3577
ILOPRINT Team
43457600:32:36Margus Lambing1975RakvereM21161
43541100:32:38Ronald Üprus1992TartuM1616
4365731900:32:39Karin Jesse1965TartumaaN405
4375851800:32:40Piret Ehin1976TartuN2119
43833200:32:40Väino Vaha1939SaaremaaM6010
JK Sarma
4395938100:32:40Maria Metsaorg1993TallinnN1610
44021900:32:44Raul Kangur1970TartuM3578
JK Sarma
44140100:32:44Helari Pallas1979TallinnM21162
4426033100:32:45Marju Tempel1974HarjumaaN2120
44361600:32:46Mart Albert Mustkivi1997TallinnM1617
SK MERCURY
44479500:32:50Raivo Baum1963M4044
44533500:32:53Johann Kukk1961TartuM4535
44644300:32:56Priit Rajamägi1975HarjumaaM21163
44779300:32:57Jaanus Tamm1978M21164
44874400:32:57Henry Välba1978TallinnM21165
4496151000:32:58Ly Aunapu1986ValgaN2121
45026700:33:00Henri Laumets1988HarjumaaM21166
4516231500:33:00Karin Kornav1969HarjumaaN3515
4526364700:33:02Riika Ploompuu1970HarjumaaN3516
Hansa SK
4536472900:33:03Marika Veerbaum1961HarjumaaN456
4546555700:33:07Dagmar Kleinert1981TallinnN2122
4556632200:33:08Maiu Udalov1963ViljandimaaN406
VIPS
45677700:33:10Rauno Tomson1991M1618
Clite Sport
45731000:33:12Herki Tamm1974ElvaM21167
SURGITECH
45862300:33:13Jaan Niitsoo1987RaplaM21168
4596778900:33:13Viivika Näkk1970KeilaN3517
EWK
46060800:33:15Raul Matsar1970HarjumaaM3579
46158400:33:16Pärtel Lias1978HarjumaaM21169
46277600:33:19Eero Tohver1973M21170
46332800:33:19Mark Einaste1974PärnuM21171
Legendaarsed Legendid
46443100:33:21Gert Kello1977TallinnM21172
46543200:33:21Eduard Ehala1973HaapsaluM21173
4666869700:33:22Liis Tehver1982TallinnN2123
4676963800:33:23Leelo Paju1964LäänemaaN407
46864900:33:23Jura Ponomarenko1965TallinnM4045
46965000:33:24Jurij Ponomarenko1997TallinnM1619
4707074800:33:24Marit Raag1966TallinnN408
Sporditäht
4717139700:33:25Marika Roopärg1967HarjumaaN409
Arctic Sport klubi
47244800:33:32Tõnu Rähn1969TallinnM3580
Väle Põder
4737235400:33:34Jaanika Kindlam1976HarjumaaN2124
Elioni Spordiklubi
47467300:33:39Egon Sale1980TallinnM21174
4757342400:33:41Liina Kink1977TartuN2125
4767457300:33:44Killu Künnap1973TallinnN2126
4777554300:33:46Jaanika Kalvik1982TallinnN2127
Riigikogu
47881100:33:52Marko Põldsam1964M4046
4797668600:33:53Annika Sutt1981HarjumaaN2128
4807729700:33:53Katrin Bauman1955TallinnN505
4817846000:33:54Kadi Peets1978HarjumaaN2129
4827957100:33:55Kristi Kärner1981HarjumaaN2130
48338200:33:56Heiki Pruul1979HarjumaaM21175
4848039500:33:58Tiina Lille1978HarjumaaN2131
4858139600:34:00Kadi Subi1983ViljandiN2132
4868252500:34:02Tiina Hagen1982HarjumaaN2133
48779100:34:04Raul Raudsepp1981M21176
Uptime
4888361200:34:04Beatrice Marlene Metsaorg1996TallinnN1611
Maria Jooksuklubi
48951900:34:05Holger Enok1984TallinnM21177
49066500:34:07Peep Rivis1942HarjumaaM6011
4918439000:34:08Tiina Liitmäe1976TallinnN2134
49250000:34:08Valev Altmets1967JärvamaaM4047
49344200:34:08Veiko Vaade1973HarjumaaM21178
4948534300:34:09Ave Jänes1985TartuN2136
4958644600:34:09Liisi Viljalo1981TallinnN2135
4968763600:34:10Jelena Orlova1973TallinnN2137
ILOPRINT Team
4978878000:34:11Luule Laidro1945RakvereN601
4988943000:34:13Pirkko Valge1978HaapsaluN2138
Hansa SK
49941600:34:15Indrek Pak1971HarjumaaM3581
50080400:34:15Lauri Nukkur1977M21179
50138800:34:16Teet Uusmaa1988harjumaaM21180
5xa
50234100:34:18Peeter Teivik1951PärnuM5026
VIPS
5039041800:34:23Imbi Mändmets1976PärnuN2139
5049137100:34:26Malle Fimberg1961HarjumaaN457
50563400:34:29Otto Oliver Olgo1992TallinnM1620
5069241900:34:33Renna Järvalt1977TallinnN2140
jooks.ee
5079365300:34:33Kersti Pung1965TallinnN4010
JK Alpinismiklubi
5089441300:34:35Svetlana Haapsal1966TallinnN4011
PROMOART
5099553500:34:35Evelin Jenk1975HarjumaaN2141
51039400:34:36Ants Valdmaa1940TallinnM6012
51160600:34:38Armand Malm1974TallinnM21181
5129625400:34:39Stina Kivistik1985HarjumaaN2142
5139746300:34:42Merje Vari1975TallinnN2143
5149847600:34:47Ainika Ööpik1979HarjumaaN2144
51554100:34:47Igor Kalakauskas1966HarjumaaM4048
TTRK
51673700:34:48Veiko Vetto1974HarjumaaM21182
51740200:34:48Otto Riisenberg1978TallinnM21183
51866400:34:51Eero Ringmäe1981HarjumaaM21184
51966700:34:52Margus Rohula1962TallinnM4536
52069200:34:54Eduard Tammaru1981HarjumaaM21185
52181800:34:55Henrik Nurga1990M1813
52249900:34:55Eero Alamaa1972TallinnM3582
ILOPRINT Team
52325800:34:57Martti Aru1964TallinnM4049
52478600:34:58Urmas Urva1971M3583
Stamina
52537000:34:59Mart Rummo1973TallinnM21186
52680100:35:02Ants Nokkur1993HarjumaaM1621
Rõõsa
5279965500:35:05Ülle Põldoja1958TartumaaN458
OK ILVES
52810037500:35:09Maris Roossaar1978TallinnN2145
52910142700:35:10Agnes Reitsnik1971HarjumaaN3518
53010242600:35:14Siiri Tamm1978TallinnN2146
53110342900:35:14Mairis Kangro1970HarjumaaN3519
53210471500:35:15Inna Tulp1990RaplaN183
Juuru SK
53310568200:35:15Gita Soom1963TallinnN4012
53465200:35:18Silver Priks1981HarjumaaM21187
53563300:35:20Kert Ojasaar1996Lääne-VirumaaM1622
Simuna Spordiklubi
53610641000:35:21Kadi Kalm1977HarjumaaN2147
HVSK
53710762400:35:22Mare Niitsoo1954TallinnN506
OK TON
53810830300:35:23Lii Süld1970HarjumaaN3520
53938300:35:25Taivo Lehesmets1957ViljandiM5027
54010968900:35:32Jelena Þittðenko1964TallinnN4013
54111041400:35:39Kati Käpp1980TallinnN2148
SK TOONUS
54248400:35:40Aivar Prants1977HarjumaaM21188
Eesti Raudtee spordiklubi
54311134500:35:41Mari Fjodorov1990ElvaN184
Oti-Audentese Spordiklubi
54411245400:35:42Kristi Rjabov1973TallinnN2149
ARCTIC SPORT
54511343800:35:44Ingrid Jaanson1974TallinnN2150
ILOPRINT Team
54611443400:35:45Piret Haamer1975TallinnN2151
54711542500:35:47Annika Raie1990HarjumaaN185
Nõmme Spordiklubi
54811638500:35:48Enel Tomson1977TallinnN2152
54945100:35:51Ursel Hannus1974HarjumaaM21189
55011771600:35:52Gerli Tulp1992RaplaN1612
Juuru SK
55111840700:35:52Kristi Luigelaht1977TallinnN2153
OK Kobras
55211941200:35:55Merle Peterson1974ElvaN2154
55312032700:35:57Darja Dermeljova1994Kohtla-JärveN1613
SK "Mits"
55476300:35:58Andre Arula1992M1623
55512146200:36:10Kadri Haas1980HarjumaaN2155
55612257800:36:12Ave Lehesmets1983ViljandimaaN2156
55712378700:36:14Karin Nurk1977N2157
Stamina
55812437200:36:16Leili Teeväli1946TartuN602
kevek
55953700:36:17Olev Joa1940TallinnM6013
56012581200:36:26Laura Sillar1981N2158
56112643500:36:31Kaire Kala1974TallinnN2159
56269800:36:32Risto Telling1995LäänemaaM1624
Oru Kool
56345600:36:32Keit Paal1976ElvaM21190
56412746400:36:34Inga Teor1979HarjumaaN2160
56544400:36:47Toomas Mõttus1976HarjumaaM21191
56612870600:36:50Marit Toomsalu1988HarjumaaN2161
56712970700:36:51Kristina Toomsalu1995HarjumaaN1614
56813044900:37:06Ragnar Toomla1976HarjumaaN2162
56913145900:37:07Kristi Tamm-Kristenprun1977TallinnN2163
57013346700:37:08Kairi Kaasik1975PaideN2164
57113257900:37:08Epp Leibur1953TallinnN507
57213443900:37:08Ave Keskel1985TallinnN2165
57313567100:37:14Katrin Saare1983HarjumaaN2166
SK Saku Fortuna
57413637600:37:15Ene Room1974HarjumaaN2167
57559500:37:19Meelis Luhaväli1978TallinnM21192
ILOPRINT Team
57613755900:37:22Liisi-Daisy Koplimaa1989TallinnN186
57745300:37:26Heiti Niin1964HarjumaaM4050
57880800:37:32Dmitri Smurov1939M6014
57913849000:37:52Eve Olgo1970TallinnN3521
58044700:37:52Einart Alus1933HarjumaaM703
JK Hermes
58113931700:37:53Sirli Metsamäe1974HarjumaaN2168
Twister
58243300:37:53Ingmar Aru1993HarjumaaM1625
58314077800:37:54Keit Kukk1985N2169
58427500:37:55Andres Krik1968HarjumaaM3584
58556300:37:55Herlent Krik1997HarjumaaM1626
58642100:37:58Eino Tolga1935Kivi?liM704
58747100:38:02Enn Saar1973HarjumaaM21193
Elioni Spordiklubi
58814171400:38:05Ruth Trääder1979HarjumaaN2170
58914262700:38:08Inge Nimmerfeldt1980TallinnN2171
59014353800:38:12Maarit Junolainen1984TallinnN2172
59114473800:38:15Triine Viirmann1995Lääne-VirumaaN1615
Harju KEKRSK
59214580200:38:22Kadri Nokkur1992HarjumaaN1616
Rõõsa
59339900:38:23Ülo Olander1945HarjumaaM6015
JK Hermes
59414653200:38:33Mare Jaamul1947HarjumaaN603
MTÜ Elioni Spordiklubi
59514760500:38:40Kriste Malberg1968TallinnN3522
ILOPRINT Team
59644000:38:45Riho Kilp1941HarjumaaM6016
Saue Tammed
59714850200:38:52Helen Altmets1992JärvamaaN1617
59814950900:38:53Leie Arula1976Lääne-VirumaaN2173
59915054500:38:54Sirle Kanemägi1975TallinnN2174
60047900:39:01Madis Kristenprun1976HarjumaaM21194
60115152100:39:04Janne Enok1973TallinnN2175
60243700:39:05Arvo Asu1936LäänemaaM705
60352000:39:09Ergi Enok1970HarjumaaM3585
60415252300:39:14Kristina Grau1975TallinnN2176
60515349300:39:18Merilin Oidjärv1996HarjumaaN1618
Stamina SK
60615476200:39:19Tiina Apart1977TallinnN2177
60715547400:39:28Helina Haavik1982HarjumaaN2178
ADIDAS
60815652800:39:30Cristel Heinmaa1976TallinnN2179
JK Hermes
60915745000:39:36Raili Pooga1971JõgevamaaN3523
61015873100:39:38Lehti Veeväli1979HarjumaaN2180
61115959300:39:39Kristiina Lopato1980TallinnN2181
61216070800:39:41Maret Toomsalu1968HarjumaaN3524
61316155100:39:44Helena Kindlam1996HarjumaaN1619
61416247700:39:48Anu Väli1970TallinnN3525
61516345700:40:00Marje Sepp1955HarjumaaN508
61616474900:40:14Helen Radamus1979TallinnN2182
Sporditäht
61716560900:40:16Birthe Matsi1982TallinnN2183
61816646800:40:16Marjan Saar1972ElvaN3526
61916749100:40:25Raid Vellerind1995HarjumaaN1620
62048700:40:27Toomas Kaljumaa1974TallinnM21195
6216300:40:27Avo Kirsipuu1967HarjumaaM4051
Eesti Worldloppetiklubi
62216848600:40:34Maarja Võrk1976HarjumaaN2184
62316945800:40:36Tatiana Zirnask1978TallinnN2185
62461100:40:38Erkki Metsa1975TartuM21196
62517064000:40:40Katre Pall1970HarjumaaN3527
62617148200:40:41Lairi Einmaa1979Lääne-VirumaaN2186
Eesti Raudtee spordiklubi
62717249600:40:55Kadri Akkermann1979TallinnN2187
62880900:40:56Ken Koit1990M1814
Stamina
62917348100:41:10Kadri Kalamees1978TallinnN2188
63017466000:41:14Ave Raie1970HarjumaaN3528
63117580000:41:17Sirje Keskel1951N509
Saku Suusaklubi
63275600:41:18Ahto Looga1981M21197
63317645500:41:33Aveli Vellerind1992HarjumaaN1621
Piruett/Jüri Gümnaasium
63417763200:41:34Jaana Ojala1977TallinnN2189
63581700:41:39Marcus Dittberner1965M4052
63617880600:41:56Riina Lai1989TallinnN187
63781500:41:58Andres Puusepp1950M5028
63868700:42:02Heiki Suur1941HarjumaaM6017
63917964500:42:03Jaana Pikalev1985HarjumaaN2190
Äripäeva Spordiklubi
64018072800:42:06Külli Vassus1978TallinnN2191
64118147500:42:07Eve Eesmaa1983TallinnN2192
TALLINN
64218255000:42:09Laura Kiigemägi1985TallinnN2193
64318337700:42:12Liina Saaremets1965TallinnN4014
Elioni SK
64462100:42:59Rainis Nagel1975TallinnM21198
64547200:43:06Väino Kurm1936PärnuM706
Pärnu
64618447300:43:08Kristi Loot1980ViljandimaaN2194
64718559100:43:08Kaire Loot1988HarjumaaN2195
64880500:43:18Illimar Pihlamäe1988M21199
64918648900:43:22Maarika Grents1976TallinnN2196
65018754800:45:03Ivika Kase1982HarjumaaN2197
65118859800:45:07Danielle Luks1995HarjumaaN1622
65266900:45:17Anto Roots1971HarjumaaM3586
65361500:45:25Valeri Morozov1937TallinnM707
65418969600:45:31Triin Teesaar1983HarjumaaN2198
65519074300:46:36Heidi Võsu1985HarjumaaN2199
65619156200:48:40Elin Kornav1997HarjumaaN1623
65756100:48:54Gregor Kornav2000HarjumaaM1627
65822600:52:00Tarmo Fimberg1961HarjumaaM4537
ABEC rulluisuklubi
65919273300:55:01Anneli Vellerind1966HarjumaaN4015
66019356600:55:01Marie Kuri1977TallinnN21100
66119457000:55:03Loore Kägo1959HarjumaaN459
66219569100:57:57Marika Tamm1963TallinnN4016
DNF165Siim Saar1957TallinnM50
DNF248Alar Laaneväli1969TallinnM35
DNF386Annar Alas1975TallinnM21
VENDOR
DNF466Kristiina Kaldre1977ElvaN21
DNF534Ahto Jaska1965ViljandimaaM40
DNF644Morten Pehrson1981ElvaM21
DNF735Heleen Vennikas1987TallinnN21
DNF478Liina Lätte1982ViljandiN21
DNF549Raul Kasper1974HarjumaaM21
DNF657Robert Põldre1998HarjumaaM16
DNF741Jüri Vlassov1979TallinnM21
DNF174Taavi Tinn1991ViljandiM16
DNF260Hannes Luidalepp1982TartuM21
DNF398Katrin Sulg1978TallinnN21
DNF115Sulev Lokk1969Harju maakondM35
Stamina SK
DNF223Andres Krull1973HarjumaaM21
DNF359Ülle Mathiesen1972TallinnN35
Rahandusministeeriumi SK
DNF436Kätlin Atonen1975TallinnN21
DNF511Gunnar Barhov1964TartuM40
COMPADOR
DNF603Kadi Länik1981TartuN21
DNF720Liis Udumäe1987TartuN21
Tartu Suusaklubi
DNF54Priit Raudla1981ViljandiM21
VAK Staier
DNF209Elev Eks1976ViljandiM21
SKF
DNF290Raul Kuuskmäe1968TallinnM35
DNF415Veronica Irmann1979TartuN21
Alpiklubi Firn
DNF503Reino Altrov1981TallinnM21
DNF577Maret Leesi1979TallinnN21
DNF677Rainar Saun1985SillamäeM21
ADIDAS
DNF168Meelis Atonen1966TallinnM40
Stamina SK
DNF253Aage Õunap1977ViljandiN21
DNF389Leino Schnur1973HarjumaaM21
DNF469Jaana Sulu1986ViljandiN21
DNF539Erika Jürgenson1970HarjumaaN35
DNF646Kadri Pirn1980HarjumaaN21
DNF736Raili Vesberg1982HarjumaaN21
DNF480Valdek Rohtma1978TartumaaM21
DNF553Ene Kiudsoo1959TallinnN45
DNF659Rain Raadla1976TallinnM21
DNF745Berit Väljaots1984TallinnN21
DNF184Silver Naber1981TallinnM21
ARCTIC SPORT CLUB
DNF265Leo Ariva1968ViljandiM35
DNF400Innar Aas1971HarjumaaM35
ARCTIC SPORT
DNF117Siim Sarapu1986Lääne-VirumaaM21
RK Ebavere SUKL
DNF224Paul Kolla1958ViljandiM45
TSK Joosu
DNF360Merje Meerits1975TallinnN21
DNF441Pertti Prits1980TallinnM21
ADIDAS
DNF516Ilvard Eeriksoo1980HarjumaaM21
Kuusalu SK
DNF610Urmo Merila1980ElvaM21
DNF721Pille Uuselu1983HarjumaaN21
DNF64Kaspar Lehesmets1990ViljandiM18
DNF212Gunnar Obolenski1973TallinnM21
DNF314Tanel Saue1974HarjumaaM21
Eesti Raudtee spordiklubi
DNF417Svetlana Boldina1979HarjumaaN21
DNF504Aivo Anier1983Ida-VirumaaM21
DNF581Anneli Lenk1972VILJANDIMAAN35
VAK Staier
DNF684Tatjana Sotnikova1977TallinnN21
Hansa Spordiklubi
DNF169Mart Pihlapuu1990ViljandiM18
DNF259Veiko Valkiainen1975HarjumaaM21
Elioni Spordiklubi
DNF392Elen Mitt1978HarjumaaN21
Karbon
DNF470Marek Jupits1976ViljandiM21
DNF546Andra Kardað1968HarjumaaN35
DNF651Monika Poomann1982TallinnN21
DNF739Mirjam Vili1977TallinnN21
DNF8Andrus Lein1974Lääne-VirumaaM21
Rakvere KJK "ViKe"
DNF193Harles Paesüld1974HarjumaaM21
Stamina SK
DNF268Tanel Täheste1979TartuM21
DNF403Olavi Tiimus1980HarjumaaM21
Hansa
DNF485Kadi Taalberg1977TallinnN21
DNF555Ivar Kivimäe1974HarjumaaM21
DNF662Eerik Raudkep1963HarjumaaM40
DNF757Kristi Kammer1986TallinnN21
Stamina
DNF124Raul Hindov1968TallinnM35
DNF231Agur Ostrak1959ElvaM45
DNF362Raimo Kulev1952Lääne-VirumaaM50
Tamsalu
DNF445Sven Friberg1975TallinnM21
DNF517Eduard E. Ehala1994TallinnM16
Audentes
DNF614Tiina Mitt1966HarjumaaN40
DNF722Margo Võsu1977TallinnM21
DNF71Vahur Loosaar1964PõlvamaaM40
DNF214Erki Keel1964TallinnM40
Stamina SK
DNF333Kadri Possul1971TallinnN35
DNF420Anne Must1977TartuN21
DNF505Aare Ansmitt1965ViljandiM40
DNF586Jaan Liiv1989TallinnM18
DNF693Inga Tamp1972HarjumaaN35
DNF23Ülari Kais1988ViljandiM21
VAK Staier
DNF194Jaanus Meenov1981TallinnM21
Hansa SK
DNF269Peeter Oranen1978JõgevamaaM21
DNF405Silver Sauman1980TartuM21
DNF488Kersti Lindström1980TallinnN21
Hansa SK
DNF567Aare Kutsar1980TallinnM21
SK sportkeskus.ee
DNF663Kristel Säsil Reith-Allikas1975TallinnN21
DNF813Marti Medar1996M16
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium
DNF130Roland Kalda1971TallinnM35
Stamina SK
DNF237Doris Sabre1979TartuN21
ARCTIC SPORT CLUB
DNF363Kirsti Till1985MaarduN21
Stamina SK
DNF452Annika Talmar1984TallinnN21
Tartu Ülikool
DNF524Veiko Haavapuu1977TallinnM21
X-over
DNF620Heidi Mäeveer1980HarjumaaN21
DNF723Kert Vahter1978TallinnM21
DNF73Urmas Rohtla1968TartuM35
DNF215Tarvo Jürimäe1975HarjumaaM21
DNF334Jaanika Parts1976TallinnN21
DNF422Kadri Ambos1982Lääne-VirumaaN21
DNF506Sirle Arder1976TallinnN21
Stamina SK
DNF587Kai Liivak1982TallinnN21
21CC
DNF694Krista Tarum1971HarjumaaN35
Karbon
DNF41Sander Valdas1976TartumaaM21
DNF195Mait Sooaru1972TallinnM35
DNF277Eviza Julge1979TallinnN21
DNF406Maris Orumets1972HarjumaaN35
Neiser Team
DNF492Lempi Junolainen1977HarjumaaN21
DNF569Gerli Kõiv1980TallinnN21
ADIDAS
DNF666Mairit Rohtla1978HarjumaaN21
Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
DNF143Mart Haruoja1948TallinnM50
TC Stamina
DNF239Priit Lopsik1979HarjumaaM21
Hansa SK
DNF366Kaia Sepman1978HarjumaaN21
DNF461Lea Semidor1964TallinnN40
DNF529Argo Hussar1981TallinnM21
Nüke
DNF637Viktor Ostsepkov1977HarjumaaM21
Hansa Spordiklubi
DNF724Ere Valgemäe1977TallinnN21
DNF507Christian-Peter Arkipus1992HarjumaaM16
DNF589Aleksandr Ljaputin1959TallinnM45
DNF700Katrin Terno1976TallinnN21
DNF87Madis Kuznetsov1976TallinnM21
DNF216Valdur Englas1980HarjumaaM21
AS Tallinna Vesi
DNF348Pille Lehtla1976ViljandimaaN21
DNF423Ketlin Bachmann1979HarjumaaN21
DNF42Mart Roosimaa1986TartuM21
TÜ ASK
DNF204Kristjan Reinoja1976HarjumaaM21
DNF279Valeri Zarikov1958HarjumaaM45
Stamina SK
DNF408Karin Sülluste1974TallinnN21
DNF494Merilin Palatu1980TartuN21
DNF572Janek Käärd1977HarjumaaM21
DNF672Indrek Saarepera1968harjuM35
Stamina SK
DNF152Rein Kane1945HarjumaaM60
Loksa RSK
DNF240Marek Piiri1980TallinnM21
ILOPRINT Team
DNF367Indrek Nõlvak1971ElvaM35
DNF465Marek Kõrver1976TallinnM21
DNF530Toomas Idnurm1976TallinnM21
Nüke
DNF642Merike Parts1977TallinnN21
DNF727Krister Vals1982TartuM21
DNF508Art Arukaevu1973TallinnM21
DNF597Liselle Luks1994HarjumaaN16
DNF702Remy Tiitre1977TallinnM21
DNF106Raul Vassus1977HarjumaaM21
DNF218Lennart Oja1980TallinnM21
DNF351Kadri Kuusk1975TallinnN21
DNF428Kristi Jaadla1977ElvaN21
Hansa Spordiklubi
DNF49Rivo Subi1977ViljandiM21
Viljandi VAK "Staier"
DNF208Karl Kaljumäe1990TartuM18
DNF284Agur Jõgi1971HarjumaaM35
Elioni Spordiklubi
DNF409Heiki Elmet1966TallinnM40
DNF495Eva Abram1983TallinnN21
DNF575Andres Lainoja1981PärnuM21
DNF675Rivo Sarapik1981HarjumaaM21
Äripäeva Spordiklubi
Ridu kokku: 818

...