Et En

Tulemused, 42 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1102:48:37Sander Linnus
Areal Team
24302:49:06Sander Hannus
42koma
31502:54:35Cris Poll
SK ProRunner
4402:57:49Rait Pallo
Areal Team
5902:58:37Joosep Tammemäe
Tridens AS
6503:02:55Andres Bauvald
Tridens AS
72003:04:11Rasmus Pind
Tartu Suusaklubi
81003:08:30Tarmo Siimsaare
9803:13:19Sander Lepik
42koma
10703:13:52Valmar Sisask
111403:15:12Kaido Orgulas
Hauka Üts Kilt
122203:18:00Jürgen Koll
Nõmme Spordiklubi
131103:19:20Ritvars Lerme
Maanteeamet
1411003:19:46Henno Haava
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1512003:20:51Andrus Prangli
Suusaakadeemia
16603:21:19Erkki Hummal
Sparta Spordiselts
178403:21:30Vadim Palamartšuk
Bondora AS
183703:22:07Jaan Jagomägi
191603:22:24Jüri Lember
Tridens AS
201903:24:42Ahti Nuga
211203:25:34Ilmar Ansko
2217803:27:32Martin Sagaja
233903:28:05Ain Uustare
241703:28:13Ants Isak
251803:29:49Erkki Etverk
264703:30:42Jaanus Annama
274103:31:12Joona Saluveer
OMNIVA SK
287703:31:38Aigar Ojaots
292503:32:27Sander Pihlak
302103:32:33Juha Karvonen
316203:32:34Peeter Hendrikson
Haanja Rattaklubi
3210103:33:19Targo Tennisberg
TÜASK
3318803:34:06Rustam Fakhretdinov
344803:36:03Tea Pärnik
Areal Team
3517603:36:20Margus Tinno
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
365603:37:03Janek Vana
AS G4S Eesti
372603:37:19Peeter Kand
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
384403:37:36Meelis Koskaru
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
399503:42:49Egert Akenpärg
4020803:42:50Gaido Kaeramaa
Simuna Spordiklubi
414503:43:39Siiri Pilt
TÜASK
4220903:43:44Indrek Karolin
4310903:44:58Elin Ilves
443203:45:10Urmas Ervin
4513403:45:56Ergo Meier
4620303:46:26Margo Siimumäe
Tridens AS
475703:49:14Janno Greenbaum
Sparta Spordiselts
4818003:50:53Sirli Parm
Areal Team
4913503:50:59Dagmar Vlassov
Sparta Spordiselts
5018603:51:28Leonid Bondarchuk
Lival Sport
512303:52:00Björn Puna
SK ProRunner
522703:52:19Hendrik Rull
538303:52:19Rando Ernits
SK ProRunner
543503:52:42Kristo Kokk
5515003:54:03Richard Peterson
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
567303:54:26Margus Mäll
SK ProRunner
574003:54:54Marek Kõiv
Sportland
582403:55:10Tõnu Ilves
5919203:55:54Gints Osins
6010203:55:59Vladimir Kuznetsov
6116303:56:12Joel Juht
Inov-8 Estonia
623803:56:20Peep Bušin
635203:56:52Toomas Gross
642903:57:19Ivo Volt
6519403:57:59Piret Põldsaar
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
6617503:58:01Sandor Tabo
676003:58:55Maret Müür
MTÜ Spordiselts
6818204:02:03Andris Petersons
6913604:02:29Liina Krünvald
7014904:02:37Siiri Kaaver
716304:02:38Maris Moor
Võru Suusaklubi
726404:02:40Urmas Voitka
Barrus AS
734204:03:56Simon Robberts
7420404:06:55Rain Vellerind
755104:08:14Tatiana Sviridova
769104:08:35Stanislav Gurba
eratreening.ee
773604:09:41Krister Randver
785004:10:07Erik Jõgi
Codeborne OÜ
7911604:10:29Tarvo Kapp
Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
805904:11:23Andrus Pedai
SK ProRunner
812804:11:43Tiit Lepik
826804:11:43Kristo Tuvi
KL Valgamaa Malev
837004:12:58Raido Kukk
Suusahullud
843004:13:10Raiko Tutt
AS Norma
8511804:13:47Renee Uibu
8619004:14:06Rimants Liepins
Engures Sportam
879304:14:27Peteris Cabulis
5A-Valka / LV
8811204:15:01Sven Lossmann
Sindi SK KALJU
8912504:15:04Dmitry Ilinsky
Squirt race group
907404:15:42Tiina Tartes
919204:15:44Andres Pae
Suusahullud
929004:17:40Harri Altroff
9318304:18:16Taimar Midenbritt
Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
9414704:18:21Kalle Tammjärv
954904:19:26Mart Einasto
TÜASK
969404:19:26Ruth Kalda
TÜASK
976504:19:56Ott Pärna
JCI SK
983304:20:05Joonas Selgis
SK Serviti
9910404:20:23Kaido Karussaar
10015704:21:05Raili Rüütel
1019604:21:23Ivo Seeba
1028804:22:50Kristjan Sahtel
SK ProRunner
10319504:23:24Priit Kotkas
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
10419604:23:24Erik Bauman
10517704:25:21Kaido Marjak
1065504:25:34Vladimir Rõzov
10720504:25:53Meelis Atonen
Viljandi VAK Staier
10812804:26:10Anne Krull
10916404:27:26Heleene Ilves
11015604:28:28Lauri Kikerpill
Tartu Linnavalitsus
11118704:28:47Reet Ristmägi
1128004:29:03Margus Lepik
Trismile
1134604:29:04Janek Oblikas
1147804:29:04Andrus Rüütelmaa
SK ProRunner
1158104:29:17Tarmo Reineberg
Team Honey Power
11618504:29:33Urmas Pihlak
1177104:29:40Toomas Männasoo
SEB Pank AS
11815304:30:04Made Vares
Suusahullud
1197604:31:18Toomas Kogger
12014504:31:23Indrek Kuhi
12117004:31:32Ülari Vooremäe
1227204:32:07Tauno Mölder
Simuna Spordiklubi
12312204:33:49Sander Jaama
12410604:33:59Silvia Luup
OK Võru
1255304:34:28Erki Lillemägi
Järvakandi Wellod
1268604:34:30Marek Varblane
Järvakandi Wellod
1276604:35:18Ants Einsalu
Simuna Spordiklubi
12812104:35:59Emil Madaminov
Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
1296904:36:58Oliver Eglit
Lival Sport
13011304:37:04Urmas Kõrgvee
Tartu Linnavalitsus
1318204:37:49Olle Rõuk
13212604:38:58Marika Roopärg
Täppsportlased
1335804:41:21Taimo Nellis
AS G4S Eesti
13415804:41:21Veiko Busch
13517104:42:19Tatjana Noskova
ILOVERUNNING Tallinn
1369804:42:34Mait Strandmann
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
13711704:43:34Andero Teras
1389704:44:06Hedvig Tamman
13916004:44:32Maris Aagver
Goldberger OÜ
14019104:44:39Signis Vavere
14119304:45:46Valeri Opermann
14216504:45:59Kaarel Tõruvere
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
14311504:47:43Henri Haldre
SEB Pank AS
14416904:47:44Kairi Hints
SEB Pank AS
14517204:47:44Eric Hints
1468504:47:54Kaspar Teder
1477904:48:09Heiki Prants
Võru Suusaklubi
1488904:48:54Marek Atonen
Viljandi VAK Staier
14910504:50:18Ulvi Lond
15016604:50:42Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS
15113704:51:03Valdo Jahilo
Garmin Eesti
1528704:52:49Timmu Ründal
15310704:56:22Aivo Mägi
15410004:56:58Alvar Lumberg
TransferWise
15512904:56:59Tanel Uudeberg
Simuna Spordiklubi
15619804:56:59Mare Maran
1573104:57:28David Arutyunyan
15817404:57:43Kristjan Vällik
15914604:57:45Elena Antoshkina
16013104:58:02Mart Mikkelsaar
Trismile
16116105:01:20Anne Toomsalu
16213305:01:21Reiko Anniko
16310805:07:54Maive Vill
Tehvandi SK
16416205:08:09Kaisa Nisula
16515405:10:15Indrek Jürgenson
OMNIVA SK
16612405:17:38Arvi Suur
16719705:18:45Ülo Tuur
16811905:18:53Meelis Kalda
AS G4S Eesti
16911405:19:57Urmas Väärtnõu
17015505:25:12Annika Altoja
1719905:25:34Jaanus Altoja
17218405:26:25Markko Sinkkonen
17313805:26:26Kalle Kukk
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
17415105:27:41Nelli Nilson
Sportland
17513205:29:08Valmar Vallimäe
17618905:35:23Lauris Lizbovskis
17715905:42:45Aleksandr Jegorov
AS G4S Eesti
17820605:45:42Ilmar Tagel
Trismile
17914105:48:38Ain-Ivar Tupp
Haanja Rattaklubi
18020705:52:10Villu Veel
Saaremaa JK Viiking
18115205:54:21Jaanus Uiga
18214305:56:05Eerik Jõgi
18314406:10:17Rein Pärn
18419906:12:54Viljar Ott
18514206:12:55Ene Ojaperv
Tartu Vangla
18620206:14:45Leili Teeväli
SK ProRunner
18713906:19:45Erkki Naaris
18816806:22:30Kalev Kapp
18920106:22:30Matti Silber
19013006:24:16Vladimir Bazhin
DNF2Taavi Tambur
DNF179Mikk Mägi
DNF54Mart Einpalu
DNF34Kätlin Aasmaa
DNF111Allan Riim
Marepleks OÜ
DNF167Tanel Kadai
SK ProRunner
DNF140Raiko Palm
DNF75Margo Parts
DNF67Jane Saluorg
Sportlove
DNF61Ingrid Lindenberg
DNF127Kristiina Laht
SK ProRunner
DNF103Lauri Antalainen
DNF123Hanna-Maria Puhke
DNF3Tõnu Lillelaid
Sparta Spordiselts
DNF13Indrek Tikva
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Ridu kokku: 205

...