Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 28.02.2024 19:56.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
2 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 mees M Läti, Liepaja
DTG-MySport
3 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
4 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
5 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
6 Kristers Kovgers 1992 mees M Läti, Aluksne
7 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
8 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
9 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
10 Artur Kupp 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
11 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic1
12 Markus Pajur 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
13 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
14 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
15 Ats Kanne 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
16 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
17 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
18 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
19 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
20 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
21 Andre Kull 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
22 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
23 Martin Laas 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astana Qazaqstan Team
24 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
25 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
26 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
27 Kristjan Rätsep 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
28 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
29 Aleksandr Patrenkin 2001 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK Energia
30 Herlen Kajo 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
31 Rain Lond 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Risto Raid 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
33 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
34 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
35 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
36 Kristjan Laanemaa 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Janek Resev 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
38 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
39 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
40 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
Cristella VT OÜ
41 Siim Siska 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Nürro
42 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
43 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
44 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
45 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
46 Artur Patrenkin 2006 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK Energia
47 Markus Aleksander Saar 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
48 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
49 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva ratturid/Äkke
50 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
51 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
52 Karel Gustav Rei 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
53 Kaido Pesor 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
54 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
55 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
56 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
57 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
58 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
59 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
60 Sander Pritsik 2001 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
61 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
62 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
63 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
64 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
65 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
66 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
67 Rudolf Mets 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
68 Indrek Müürsep 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
69 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
70 Artur Gornischeff 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
71 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
72 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
73 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
74 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
75 Ahti Raasuke 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
GTONIC 1
76 Janek Maidla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
77 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
78 Alari Kannel 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
79 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
80 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
81 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
82 Alar Sala 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Ando Arula 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK VELO
84 Rein Lauk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
85 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
87 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
88 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
89 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
90 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
91 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
92 Janek Leer 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
93 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
94 Silver Annion 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
95 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
96 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
97 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
98 Marten Jõevee 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Kullamaa SK
99 Kristen Sala 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
RedBike
100 Laura Lepasalu 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
101 Jüri Järv 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
102 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
103 Reimo Kiisk 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
104 Beate Kovgere 1994 naine N Läti, Latvia
105 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic 1
106 Andre Oja 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
107 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
108 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
109 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
110 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
111 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
112 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
113 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
114 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
115 Roland Toome 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
116 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
117 Marko Varik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion
118 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
119 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Warren Asfalt
120 Heinar Vaine 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
121 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
122 Henri Einroos 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
123 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinn
124 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
125 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
126 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
127 Siim Pille 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
128 Mati-Evert Algpeus 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM EXMET
129 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BMF spordiklubi
130 Lars Riisalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
131 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
132 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
133 Laur Tammin 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
134 Juri Molev 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
135 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
136 Aleksandr Stepušin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
137 Martin Štšerbakov 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
138 Andreas Vilbaste 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
139 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kramp
140 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
141 Oskar-Martin Ruder 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Milky Way
142 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
143 Tarmo Tunder 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
144 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
145 Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Triatloniklubi UP43
146 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
147 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
148 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
149 Karl Hansen Puri 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
150 Karl Oskar Rannaveer 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peloton
151 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
152 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
Telia Spordiklubi
153 Risto Erik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
154 Priit Lehismets 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
155 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
156 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC1
157 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
158 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
159 Siim Salum 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
160 Silver Aros 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ONNINEN
161 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
162 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
GTonic - 2
164 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
165 Sander Stokkeby 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
166 Steven Künnapas 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
167 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
168 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
169 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
170 Riho Ever 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
171 Aivo Siimar 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
VKM-SPORT Club
172 Kaur Esnar 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo / RingIT
173 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SAKALA BIATHLON
Valula
174 Mari Kruuser 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
175 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic 1
Enginelab OÜ
176 Aali Lill 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
177 Mark Hrunin 2004 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Sk Energia
178 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
179 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
180 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
181 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM
182 Georg Randmeri 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BETOONIKOSMEETIK
GREST OÜ
183 Tarmo Tammearu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
184 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
185 Danek Tšuškin 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
186 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
187 Anton Avaryaskin 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
188 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
189 Sander Siniorg 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
190 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
RedBike
191 Taavi Kruut 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BORNIT TEAM
192 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
193 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
195 Hallar Merisaar 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
196 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
197 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
198 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
199 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
200 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
201 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
202 Leho Kuusik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FreeSport
OÜ Ramise Ehitus
203 Martin Sigus 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kramp
204 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
205 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
206 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
207 Ego Veevel 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
208 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Itelec Consult OÜ
209 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
210 Vahur Pops 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
BikeFanatic CC
211 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
212 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
213 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
214 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
215 Rasmus Alan Truus 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
216 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
217 Marko Mets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
218 Maksim Golovchits 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Innopolis Engineering
219 Jako Leidorp 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SPORTLOVE
220 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
221 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
222 Anton Tšislov 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
223 Rain Nurmsalu 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
224 Marek Tomingas 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
225 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
226 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
227 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
228 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
229 Marek Einla 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
230 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
231 Toomas Kurg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
232 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
233 Markus Silla 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
234 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
235 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
237 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
238 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
239 Martti Roomet 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
240 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
241 Risto Grünberg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SAKALA BIATHLON
242 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
243 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
244 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
245 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
246 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
247 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
248 Henrik Rikkas 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
249 Arles Orav 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Päidre Puukool
250 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
251 Jan Minski 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
252 Tanel Tepaskent 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiklubi
253 Andro Metsis 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
254 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
255 Jaan Oja 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
EHL Profiles
256 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
257 Janar Laanemets 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
258 Marko Pukk 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
259 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
260 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
261 Jonathan Räni 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Lebo Racing
262 Hado Alapert 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
263 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
264 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
265 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
266 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
267 Egerd Enok 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
268 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
269 Evgeni Trofimov 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
270 Alar Eelsaar 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
271 Taavi Sergo 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GREIP IT
272 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pactum
273 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
274 Veikko Hõbemägi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Legrand
275 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
276 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
277 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva spordiklubi
278 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Järva-Jaani RSK
Retlar
279 Hugo Klaos 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
280 Rita Toome 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
281 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
282 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
283 Alo Vare 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Stanislav Stšastnõi 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
286 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
287 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
288 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
289 Alan Truus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
290 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
291 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Redbike
292 Kaupo Krull 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Tammed
294 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Adventures Kose AMK ct
295 Maarja Vuin 1988 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
296 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
297 Erik Kütt 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Amps Team
298 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rehi Group OÜ
299 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
300 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
301 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
302 Kuido Karner 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3
303 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
304 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
305 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
306 Priit Poopuu 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
307 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
308 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
309 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
310 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
311 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
312 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
313 Ivo Linnas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
314 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
315 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
316 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
317 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
318 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
319 Kati-Riin Grünberg 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SAKALA BIATHLON
320 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
321 Ants Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
322 Erki Sloog 1986 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
323 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
324 Rasmus Reis 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
325 Artur Poola 1987 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
326 Triin Rast 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Rastaudze racing
327 Reiko Männik 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TRIFOREST 2
Triforest
328 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
329 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
330 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
331 Sven Vene 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ketspeetrid
332 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M65 Läti, Aluksne
333 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
334 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
335 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
336 Uku Kaarmann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
338 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
339 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
340 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
341 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
342 Aivar Jürjan 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
343 Argo Sibul 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
344 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
345 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
346 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
347 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
348 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu
349 Reijo Pajussaar 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
350 Margus Tenslind 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
351 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
11568235
352 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
eraisik
353 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
354 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
356 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
357 Ülle Luiks 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
358 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
359 Tarmo Aarma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
360 Teet Verev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
361 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
362 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
363 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
364 Aare Pärn 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
365 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
366 Andres Allmere 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
367 Erko Aasma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
368 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
369 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
kosei.ee
370 Simon Tiitson 2006 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CFC
371 Eliise Kivistu 2005 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
372 Karolina Kull 2007 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
373 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
374 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
375 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
376 Triin Kull 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
377 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
378 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
379 Ergo Evisalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
380 Vadim Gritsjuk 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Mtü spordiselts
381 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
382 Mairold Agu 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
383 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM EXMET
384 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
385 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
386 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
387 Kristjan Matsiselts 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
388 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
389 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
390 Ranno Paosalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TRIFOREST 1
Triforest
392 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
393 Indrek Roio 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
394 Ain Kotter 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
395 Martin Laan 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MDSC Systems OÜ
396 Radvigo Taure 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
397 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
398 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
399 Kristjan Sinik 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
400 Olavi Eerma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
401 Aleksandr Tšugunov 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
402 Marju Ignatjeva 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
403 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M55 Läti, Aluksne
404 Hannes Kaupal 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
405 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
406 Madis Vahemaa 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
407 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
408 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ficontec
409 Sten Oja 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
410 Tiina Muts 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
411 Tarmo Saar 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GREIP IT
412 Hendrik Põldoja 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
413 Rene Iro 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bornit Team
414 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia
415 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
416 Sander Karask 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
417 Agu Simulask 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
418 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
419 Martin Kelement 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Õhuvägi
420 Gert Klaaser 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics cc
421 Kaur Raudsepp 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
422 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Adventures Kose AMK ct
423 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
424 Marto Kiisk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
425 Kevin Kuutma 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TRIFOREST 1
Triforest
426 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
427 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
428 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
429 Piret Teder 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
430 Ellen Anett Põldmaa 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
431 Reimo Nõmme 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
432 Henrik Mollok 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Forss
433 Kaarel Niit 1997 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Niidi Farm FIE
434 Tarvo Puri 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
435 Üllar Karu 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
436 Juho Järva 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
437 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
438 Heiki Leemet 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Redbike Team
439 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT
440 Kai Valtin 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
441 Vahur Aasala 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GREIP IT
442 Margus Rääk 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tervisenapsu Klubi
443 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
444 Kaspar Kull 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM 2
445 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
446 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
447 Marti Kees 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
448 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
449 Kristjan Lõoväli 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
450 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
451 Raido Kiipsaar 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
21 CC Triatloniklubi
452 Mehis Aan 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DPD Eesti AS
453 Riho Räni 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
454 Merli Pikkat 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
455 Tanel Toots 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vanad Vändad
456 Andrus Palu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Kerttu Sport OÜ
457 Andrei Lossev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
458 Katrin Kiisk 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
459 Meelis Maidla 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Põlva Matkaklubi
460 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
461 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
462 Kristin Arm 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
463 Antti Torkel 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu
464 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN III
465 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
466 Janno Ester 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
467 Roman Kampus 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
468 Urmo Põder 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TRIFOREST 1
Triforest
469 Meelis Rüütli 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
470 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
471 Urmas Lepik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti energia
472 Karmo Kivimäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
473 Margo Näss 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
474 Janno Liivak 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
475 Priit Pilden 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
476 Taavi Vesiaid 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Exmet
477 Jüri Joorits 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB
478 Rivo Bonder 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
479 Rene Pajus 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
480 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
481 Andres Rajamets 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Keila
482 Liina Laugesaar 1987 naine N35 Eesti, Valga maakond
Nuustaku
483 Kaupo Kõrgesaar 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
-
Kohimo AS
484 Tiina Teearu 1989 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Nuustaku
485 Tarmo Maiberg 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
486 Indrek Raukas 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
487 Peeter Tamm 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Legrand
488 Raul Valtner 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu
489 Aldo Alapert 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
490 Toomas Printsmann 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
491 Helen Aart 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
492 Tiit Verev 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
493 Urmas Kõrgvee 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
494 Krista Järv 1988 naine N35 Eesti, Valga maakond
Nuustaku
495 Roger Pilvik 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
496 Ando Ratas 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Päidre Puukool
497 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
498 Marko Kukuškin 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
499 Mart Linna 1990 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Transpordiameti Spordiklubi
500 Tarmo Lauri 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
501 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
502 Arnel Pällo 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
503 Dago Piil 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
504 Kerrit Hansen 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Triatloniklubi UP43
505 Ermo Rae 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
506 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
507 Mikk Kilter 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
508 Andres Glinka-Valkrusman 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
509 Hannah Kaljur 2005 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
Smart Sport Team
510 Oliver Kerner 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3
511 Toomas Veidemann 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
10827930
512 Algo Puusepp 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
513 Taavi Tell 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Areal Team
514 Arnold Verev 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
515 Marko Saue 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
516 Harri Hindrikson 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
copper trainings
517 Andres Kase 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
518 Aleksandr Povaljuhhin 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
Oü JOT Eesti
519 Joel Jõul 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Norma Orienteerumisklubi MTÜ
Norma AS
520 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
521 Marko Vainu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
522 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
523 Henri Ventmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
524 Reelika Maranik 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
525 Andree Reisner 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
GREIP IT
526 Tarmo Rindla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Norma Orienteerumisklubi MTÜ
Norma AS
527 Aleksei Maksimenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vertex
528 Herman Vesiaid 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM EXMET
529 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
530 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
RedBike Team
531 Marvin Pirnipuu 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Otepää Vändad
532 Mari Jääger 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Luminor Group
533 Priit Kello 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
534 Sirje Igel 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
535 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN II
536 Marko Tiisler 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
537 Tauno Talv 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Capital Atlantic OÜ
538 Taavi Mõts 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
539 Mika Leppäaho 1968 mees M55 Soome, Etelä-Savo
Rush Mikkeli
540 Taaniel Tooming 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
541 Kaido Kivistik 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
542 Janar Eelmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Energiapartner OÜ
543 Steven Sirp 2005 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke
544 Cordelia Violet Paap 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
545 Raivo Valdur 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
546 Hendrik Peterson 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Legrand
547 Joonas Kundla 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
548 Karl-Erik Metsmaa 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
549 Kate Louise Macleod 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Luminor Group
550 Egert Daniel Luuka 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
551 Raimo Lang 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RL Racing
552 Villu Jõgi 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
553 Kristin Jõgi 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
554 Aivar Rõžko 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
555 Mairo Pukk 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
556 Kristo Palm 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
557 Marko Vain 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
558 Jaanus Müür 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
559 Kaido Kangur 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Aima SK
560 Rait Lillepuu 1992 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Omniva Eesti
561 Rihard Rohtla 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
562 Sander Sarapik 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Exmet
563 Annika Orula 1988 naine N35 Eesti, Järva maakond
SK Nürro
564 Sulev Rennig 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
565 Konstantin Gordijenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
566 Priit Kuljus 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
567 Alar Nigul 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
568 Natali Nora Nigul 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
569 Helvis Trääder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Helvis Trääder
570 Chris Raagel 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
571 Margus Vijard 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
572 Janis Kukk 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia
573 Marek Lemsalu 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Marek Lemsalu
574 Karl Mell 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tribeendurance
575 Antti Ventsel 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond

...