Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 10 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiSünniaastaVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
 15400:38:12.7Jaan Kostjukov1987M2115
 65000:45:44.3Ain-Alar Juhanson1976M2154
KAITSEJÕUDUDE SK
 544301:02:35.2Malle Fimberg1961N455
 6533301:04:23.6Raili Pooga1971N3511
 11401:06:36.0Kristjan Kangro1992M1631
Siili palliklubi
 1501:09:59.8Margus Audova1980M21165
 9511501:14:01.4Mairis Kangro1970N3518
 62900:51:12.1Rolf-Otto Rootsma1990M1616
ZAHKNA TEAM
 34500:52:36.5Henry Puusepp1992M1618
-
 21300:56:30.9Martin Linke1975M21126
 40700:58:09.8Ragnar Selberg1974M21135
kehakultuurikollektiiv "J?ud"
 42800:50:05.5Fred Sooläte1976M2185
AS Falck Lõuna-Eesti
 58900:42:30.3Enno Piirimets1966M404
ARE SK
 3000:49:18.0Mart Einasto1969M3532
 11900:40:31.9Andrus Kasekamp1973M2130
SUKL Saarepeedi
 29300:59:23.8Oliver Ojamaa1983M21143
TELE2
 34201:01:13.9Priit Puidak1940M6011
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
 10859901:24:50.7Helina Kristin1994N1618
 370Eve Reitalu1961N45
ARCTIC SPORT CLUB
 7Tiia Alunurm1970N35
Stamina
 597Mart Maasing1945M60
JK HERMES
 33Art Elmik1979M21
 102Risto Kaarma1991M16
 409Kaia Sepman1978N21
 6400:48:07.2Taivo Heinmann1966M4013
 52100:44:17.7Aivar Veri1965M407
Pentathlon
 36000:53:32.2Veiko Randaru1967M3551
AS Falck Lõuna-Eesti
 58500:54:59.6Ahti Liiva1983M21114
 2400:47:10.6Tõnu Danilas1968M3522
 16900:42:55.6Asko Kuusalu1977M2142
Stamina
 28700:52:51.8Gunnar Obolenski1973M2198
Rakvere LK
 31000:53:47.8Janis Paju1978M21106
Stamina
 51400:45:52.4Martin Vedler1989M184
Kalev KJK
 56100:33:24.1Viktors Slesarenoks1985M211
ARKADIA SK
 544Mati Ärm1969M35
ILOPRINT Team
 62800:44:35.0Timo Tigane1989M183
ZAHKNA TEAM
 19201:01:28.9Kaspar Lehesmets1990M1625
 5624201:02:53.5Ülle Mathiesen1972N2129
 25701:04:32.5Dan Murumets1979M21154
Salestar
 7225101:06:39.6Maria Metsaorg1993N169
 8411701:10:23.5Evelyn Karp1983N2144
 3200:50:19.8Elev Eks1976M2187
SKF
 1429800:51:24.0Madli Olem1985N215
 8700:55:03.2Einar Järve1967M3556
JK Hermes
 56700:56:37.3Ülo Luuka1961M4517
STAIER
 717000:49:26.3Maie Kuusik1972N214
Lillepallid
 60300:40:57.8Kristjan Enno1973M2132
TALLINN KALEV
 56000:48:20.8Hans Ahman1953M5010
Swedish Arm Forces
 45100:38:30.5Toomas Tarm1968M353
Nõmme kalevipoeg
 15900:58:16.1Viktor Krõlov1973M21138
 4010900:59:30.3Ruth Kalda1965N403
 2701:14:35.9Eduard Ehala1973M21168
 347Ülle Põldoja1958N45
tartu vald
 80Eviza Julge1979N21
 282Elika Noormets1981N21
 515Ermo Veelain1962M40
 435Üllar Sõmera1977M21
LÕUNA POLITSEI SPORDIKLUBI
 200Reimo Leol1977M21
ARCTIC SPORT CLUB
 45800:47:25.2Kaido Tiislär1976M2162
Eesti Energia SK
 50300:40:03.5Paavo Vaher1974M2126
 3730500:59:05.8Marje Ott1959N454
 4414101:00:34.8Stina Kivistik1985N2121
nWo
 27801:19:05.0Ants Nokkur1993M1636
 346Taavi Puusepp1974M21
 270Monika Naaber1973N21
 51Meelik Gornoi1980M21
 382Kristi Roosimägi1982N21
 108Roland Kalda1971M35
Hansa Spordiklubi / Stamina
 110Urmas Kaljurand1961M45
 58700:47:51.6Aivo Anier1983M2168
 26200:43:49.8Tambet Mäe1991M163
audru vald
 23000:53:20.3Margus Maidla1973M21102
 41000:54:36.0Jaanus Sepp1969M3554
 2500:46:48.2Taivo Daub1969M3521
Spordikassid
 13700:37:41.5Keio Kits1989M181
VAK Staier
 351000:45:25.4Kaja Vals1968N351
 54301:02:03.1Valdor Väär1954M5022
 24801:03:38.8Olav Mets1979M21151
Tallinna Politsei Spordiselts
 6948801:05:50.3Siiri Tõniste1973N2135
 21601:08:19.0Vello Lode1938M6016
 54601:13:04.2Ronald Üprus1992M1634
 54500:51:02.6Arne Öövel1977M2191
 47400:52:12.1Allan Toom1963M4017
 43700:55:51.5Valeri Zarikov1958M4516
stamina
 20400:57:36.0Pärtel Lias1978M21132
 847500:49:55.8Liia Toom1964N401
JK Sarma
 7400:42:06.0Ahto Jakson1971M359
JK Sarma
 37200:49:06.2Leho Rennit1960M4510
ALBE TEAM
 21000:44:48.2Vello Lillipuu1969M3515
Würth team
 4754101:01:45.8Annika Vään1975N2124
 6055201:03:32.9Linnea Ramström1980N2131
Swedish Arm Forces
 19101:05:16.0Ivan Lavrentjev1992M1629
USPEX
 64001:07:57.9Ivar Ots1969M3578
 58001:11:30.7Jüri Paltser1973M21166
HÜLGED RUKKIS
 46000:50:47.1Aarne Tiit1976M2189
Isostar
 23300:51:52.5Kaido Malkov1982M2195
 50800:55:25.4Veiko Valkiainen1975M21119
 16800:57:10.5Ain Kurvits1967M3560
 19500:49:45.9Reigo Lehtla1970M3534
 29500:41:46.4Kalju Ojaste1961M453
Oti-Audentes
 32100:48:47.7Toomas Pellinen1970M3529
MTÜ Rambo
 37100:39:23.1Tarmo Reitsnik1972M2120
STAMINA
 600:58:48.4Ott Alemaa1975M21140
 427701:00:06.6Karin Jesse1965N404
 26301:16:59.5Eldur Mändla1928M703
 69Veronica Irmann1979N21
AK Firn
 375Valter Ritso1979M21
Tele2
 389Eret Rääk1982N21
 499Urmas Utar1967M35
 494Sten-Eric Uibo1978M21
ARCTIC SPORT CLUB
 525Hannes Viherpuu1972M21
Würth team
 9200:47:41.0Esko Järvi1985M2165
 39700:43:27.4Raimo Salla1987M2143
Türi Jõud
 63900:53:05.5Andres Siim1971M3550
 56300:54:16.2Kalev Lemmik1979M21108
 34300:46:17.9Priit Pullerits1965M4010
 36900:36:37.01977M216
Tartu Staier
 33800:38:25.6Keijo Priks1987M2116
VAK STAIER
 17600:45:44.9Aivar Käesel1965M409
 5549301:02:47.2Liis Udumäe1987N2128
Tartu Suusaklubi
 36601:04:29.5Lauri Reedik1989M1812
 7114301:06:37.7Dagmar Kleinert1981N2136
 50101:10:04.7Teet Uusmaa1988M1813
5xa
 9647301:14:15.0Enel Tomson1977N2148
 35100:51:21.1Ragnar Pähn1982M2192
 44700:52:44.3Ilmar Tamm1966M4018
 4000:56:31.2Mart Erbe1985M21127
 53200:58:11.5Tanel Vinkel1980M21136
 49600:50:15.4Neeme Univer1974M2186
 48100:42:34.3Jaanus Tops1974M2140
 35200:49:21.5Matti Pärn1949M5011
hermes
 18100:40:37.3Arnold Laasu1960M452
 10500:59:24.3Mart Kajari1971M3565
Stamina
 1701:01:15.5Raivo Baum1963M4028
 10943601:26:21.9Oksana Zahharova1980N2153
 221Margo Luberg1976M21
Hansa Spordiklubi
 273Merje Neeme1980N21
 138Andrus Kivari1976M21
 449Rene Tammo1974M21
 393Doris Sabre1979N21
OK Põlva Kobras/Arctic Sport Club
 403Gunnar Savisaar1971M35
 14700:48:07.6Marko Kolk1968M3527
JK SARMA
 42500:44:19.6Oleg Smirnov1963M408
USPEX
 41800:53:39.2Argo Sikk1973M21105
 55600:54:59.8Janek Metsva1971M3555
 39600:47:16.9Marek Salla1988M185
Türi Jõud
 27200:42:59.9Donatas Narmont1966M405
Sarma
 54800:52:52.6Hanno Tomberg1967M3548
 235000:53:50.8Ljudmilla Getman1956N502
JK START
 46800:45:56.5Martin Toht1983M2156
-
 15500:33:41.8Vjatšeslav Košelev1968M351
KK
 122Erki Keel1964M40
stamina
 44800:44:38.1Toivo Tammekivi1991M165
Oti-Audentese Spordiklubi
 22501:01:29.4Ilmar Lumiste1943M6012
 5713401:03:13.0Lea Kimber1970N359
Iloprint AS
 401:04:51.0Annar Alas1975M21155
 7341201:06:44.2Marje Sepp1955N504
 11301:10:29.5Joan Kangro1994M1633
pirita palliklubi
 32800:50:21.2Vladimir Piskunov1955M5013
USPEX
 200:51:24.6André Abner1970M3543
Stamina/Unipress
 254900:55:13.8Anastasia Gerassimova1984N2112
Nõmme Kalevipoeg
 6300:56:38.5Steve Heinlo1970M3558
stamina
 29000:49:26.7Tarmo Oidjärv1972M2181
 8500:41:06.9Jaan Jänes1986M2133
VAK Staier
 23200:48:27.0Marco Maleva1967M3528
 21400:38:45.3Andi Linn1970M354
Viljandi Staier
 3031300:58:24.4Ave Palu1977N2115
 61800:59:35.9Erik Nääb1974M21144
TALKUR
 10301:14:51.4Rando Kadopa1989M1814
 584Virgo Mihkelsoo1968M35
 75Vladimir Jerjomin1969M35
 276Andrus Nilk1962M40
stamina
 144Darvet K?dar1981M21
TEST
 486Reeda Tuula1977N21
 542Madis Väär1981M21
 560800:47:26.3Margit Ani1981N212
VALGJÄRVE SK
 57400:49:08.8Toivo Tinast1992M1613
 23100:40:14.0Sergei Malahhov1985M2127
SK "Mits"
 3857700:59:07.8Merike Palm1969N356
 4513101:00:36.0Marit Kiljako1979N2122
 10552901:19:34.7Triine Viirmann1995N1616
OK Rakvere
 357Marten Raiend1990M16
Stamina sk
 14Meelis Atonen1966M40
 256Kaja Mulla1966N40
Stamina
 516Karli Veelain1993M16
 107Kalev Kalaste1954M50
 533Margus Vinkelberg1972M21
 34000:47:54.5Märt Prosin1977M2169
 28300:43:52.7Mart Norman1972M2145
 57300:53:20.7David Arutyunyan1985M21103
 46600:54:38.0Tauri Tinast1994M1619
 42300:46:51.6Andrei Skubel1990M168
SK "Mits"
 15200:37:43.6Margus Koor1979M2112
KJK Lõunalõvi
 21900:45:32.9Lauri Loodsalu1979M2153
 8301:02:05.5Agur Jõgi1971M3571
Elioni Spordiklubi
 46501:03:43.2Rein Tillemann1974M21152
 703501:05:52.3Riin Emajõe1993N168
 7954701:08:20.0Kerli Kõiv1980N2140
 9124501:13:17.6Ülle Mauer1969N3516
Tartu
 1128400:51:06.9Siiri Nurk1969N353
JK Sarma
 7600:52:12.7Kris Jermolov1992M1617
USPEX
 42100:56:00.6Ruslan Simagin1974M21122
Würth Team
 1000:57:51.8Aivar Apsalon1980M21133
 59500:49:57.9Silver Ambos1958M4511
 15100:42:15.3Kalle Koop1967M3510
 45200:36:55.0Ahto Tatter1974M217
Nõmme Kalevipoeg
 26000:44:54.1Meelis Mäe1987M2151
audru vald
 1601:01:47.4Gunnar Barhov1964M4030
COMPADOR
 6155101:03:33.4Lisa Justesen1979N2132
Swedish Arm Forces
 679901:05:29.1Heldi Kaares1970N3512
 64101:07:59.6Gert Kerde1975M21162
 58101:11:30.8Esko Parelo1972M21167
 1028800:50:47.5Terje Odamus1969N352
 4800:51:56.9Erik Gamzejev1967M3546
Põhjarannik SK
 50200:55:28.8Jooas Vabamäe1975M21120
 15700:57:17.0Andres Krik1968M3561
 17900:49:47.7Jüri Laanmets1956M5012
 14500:41:51.1Silver Koit1971M357
Kuperjanovi pataljon
 30800:48:50.1Harles Paesüld1974M2175
Hansa SK / Stamina SK
 30700:39:29.4Hasso Paap1982M2121
TÜ ASK
 3455900:58:49.0Jana Pettai1970N355
ALBE TEAM
 11101:00:11.1Rein Kane1945M609
Loksa RSK
 47701:17:01.6Tõnu Tooming1937M6018
AS Falck Eesti Spordiklubi
 378Robert Rooba1993M16
Hokiklubi Purikad
 223Manivald Luidre1959M45
 57Kaija Hang1980N21
 517Maikel Veelain1986M21
 438Villu Zirnask1966M40
Stamina
 173Laura Kõiv1978N21
 55400:47:41.1Juhan Telling1967M3525
JK HERMES
 59200:43:32.1Aivar Lehter1967M3514
 47100:53:05.5Allan Toim1955M5017
 4400:54:21.9Tarmo Fimberg1961M4515
ABEC rulluisuklubi
 6200:46:17.9Karol Heinaru1977M2159
 34100:47:19.3Marko Pruus1979M2161
 3700:38:28.0Viljo Emajõe1961M451
Stamina
 26100:45:51.8Mehis Mäe1986M2155
audru vald
 29401:02:48.2Tauno Ojasaar1972M21150
Simuna Spordiklubi
 56401:04:30.4Henry Narmont1991M1628
SPORDITÄHT
 49501:06:38.7Andrei Uksov1980M21160
 8201:10:22.5Meelis Juursoo1970M3579
 9717701:14:29.3Kati Käpp1980N2149
 9500:51:21.7Tarvo Jürimäe1975M2193
Jooksukool
 25000:52:50.8Jüri Metsaorg1966M4019
 47800:56:34.2Jaan Toomingas1977M21128
 46200:58:15.4Remy Tiitre1977M21137
 27400:50:18.8Eduard Nikitin1968M3538
 60100:42:48.0Priit Jaagant1972M2141
 31800:49:24.2Rünno Patune1983M2180
 12700:40:50.8Arne Kiholane1985M2131
AS Falck Lõuna-Eesti
 49800:59:27.2Urmas Urva1971M3566
 7801:01:17.3Riho Jesse1967M3570
 11062001:42:07.2Laili Jõgiaas1974N2154
 212Rünno Link1972M21
Stamina
 5Kadi Alber1985N21
 513Raul Vassus1977M21
 446Herki Tamm1974M21
SURGITECH
 100Marge Kaarma1969N35
 401Raul Sarapik1982M21
 49000:48:17.0Kaarel Tõruvere1984M2172
Elva
 47200:44:30.6Taivo Tolli1981M2148
 2239500:53:45.8Liis Salla1993N163
 18000:54:59.9Meelis Laansalu1965M4022
 9800:38:49.4Alar Kaar1979M2117
VAK Staier
 3123600:58:31.5Merly Malva1981N2116
 41300:59:38.6Eva Abram1983N2120
 9831901:14:52.0Liis Peebo1993N1614
Stamina
 323Maret Pihu1978N21
 253Heino Miina1967M35
 289Ehtel Odras1981N21
 434Herkki Suurman1965M40
 504Janek Vahtra1973M21
 464Kirsti Till1985N21
Stamina
 620600:47:32.3Kai Liivak1982N213
21CC
 47600:43:04.3Toomas Toom1960M455
Stamina SK
 30400:52:57.1Magnus-Mait Ots1971M3549
leola
 8100:54:03.1Viktor Junolainen1951M5018
 58600:45:58.0Lauri Tikk1972M2157
 45900:34:15.6Kaupo Tiislär1979M212
kohila
 45700:44:39.7Aaro Tiiksaar1978M2149
5xa
 19401:01:32.0Taivo Lehesmets1957M4521
 10101:03:13.2Rain Kaarma1968M3572
Iloprint team
 666101:04:52.8Terje Heido-Rosenberg1962N405
 7437301:06:47.9Daisi Rist1992N1610
Tabasalu triatloniklubi
 50501:10:33.2Ants Valdmaa1940M6017
 926900:50:23.1Tiiu Müürsepp1955N501
 1516500:51:29.2Ülle Kummer-Leman1957N453
Hermes
 63500:55:13.9Kristjan Mauer1975M21115
 18700:56:40.8Heiki Lasner1958M4518
 12900:49:29.0Andres Kiisler1972M2182
MTÜ JOOSU
 42900:41:09.7Andreas Soome1989M182
KJK Viimane Ring
 42400:48:32.9Dmitri Smirnov1982M2173
 44100:50:00.6Ilmar Tagel1942M604
Maksu-ja Tolliamet
 31700:42:16.4Heikki Parve1962M403
 38600:49:09.2Urmas Ruus1973M2178
 1800:40:16.4Jaanus Bauman1976M2128
 3922900:59:10.9Margit Maidla1976N2119
 41501:00:53.5Aleksandr Shevtshenko1991M1624
USPEX
 10628001:19:58.7Kadri Nokkur1992N1617
 88Kadri Järve1991N16
hermes
 60Mart Haruoja1948M50
TC Stamina
 605Raimond Kriisa1975M21
 445Maren Talvistu1981N21
Salestar
 106Peep Kala1961M45
 537Katrin Väli1978N21
Status Club
 56200:47:58.3Owe Stedenfeldt1950M509
Swedish Arm Forces
 29600:43:59.0Taavi Ojaste1985M2146
 39800:53:21.1Kusti Salm1984M21104
 44400:54:40.5Ain Talts1981M21111
 21100:46:57.0Indrek Lindsalu1961M459
 10400:37:54.1Einar Kaigas1976M2113
staier
 56600:45:35.6Riho Lüüs1958M458
 5132901:02:09.2Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu1995N166
 60601:03:44.1Roland Kriisa1970M3575
 12001:05:56.6Kalle Kask1970M3576
EE Srebbulc Olev
 8059101:09:03.8Karin Türk1976N2141
 9218401:13:22.1Riina Lai1989N181
GAG
 1252800:51:09.7Marje Viirmann1960N452
OK Rakvere
 2300:52:17.5Andris Dainis1949M5016
 2724900:56:03.8Sirli Metsamäe1974N2114
 63100:57:58.5Andreas Nigol1991M1621
ZAHKNA TEAM
 41700:46:18.8Siim Siimann1990M167
 5500:37:02.7Henno Haava1973M218
TÜ ASK
 35800:44:57.9Andres Ramst1969M3516
 4833001:01:49.5Riika Ploompuu1970N358
 22601:03:34.9Rasmus Luud1994M1627
 48301:05:32.9Margus Trees1974M21157
Stamina
 7845401:08:04.2Kaari Tehver1972N2139
 15801:11:49.8Toomas Kristin1970M3580
Hansa Spordiklubi
 20800:50:53.2Teet Lill1967M3541
AS Falck Lõuna-Eesti
 35600:51:58.6Rein Raid1942M605
 9400:55:30.2Indrek Jürgenstein1967M3557
 14900:57:17.1Rait Kondor1979M21130
LHV
 62100:49:49.8Tarvo Mens1967M3535
 18500:41:52.7Andres Laineste1971M358
stamina
 2000:48:53.5Sergei Bessonov1982M2176
 5800:39:32.1Tauno Hang1975M2122
Turbu Team
 24400:58:50.6Tiit Mauer1968M3563
TÜ SK
 19001:00:15.4Karre Lauring1964M4026
R2
 10132201:17:34.0Anastasia Petrova1990N1615
SK "Mits"
 70Kristi Jaadla1977N21
 633Andres Siim1971M35
 56Anne Halling1974N21
 518Tarmo Veensalu1972M21
 130Simmo Kikkas1975M21
Stamina
 126Tuuli Kiens1962N40
 35000:47:43.3Janar Pähn1976M2166
 36800:43:32.4Margus Rein1952M505
JK Hermes
 1827100:53:06.2Anu-Mall Naarits1972N218
 46900:54:28.1Tarmo Tohver1972M21109
 7300:48:35.1Jaan Jagomägi1975M2174
 43200:38:52.5Rivo Subi1977M2118
Viljandi VAK Staier
 3231200:58:37.0Anne Pals1952N503
 13200:59:39.6Riho Kilp1941M608
Saue Tammed
 63801:15:05.4Alo Juhtma1993M1635
 65Ivar Heinola1977M21
 377Vaido Romulus1969M35
Romulus Racing
 52Kristina Grau1975N21
Arctic Sport Club
 142Toomas Klasen1964M40
Nõmme Kalevipoeg
 38Andrus Emerson1975M21
Emerand Sport
 96Riho Jürisoo1987M21
Viljandi VAK Staier
 63400:47:36.4Urmas Laur1970M3523
 55500:43:15.7Margus Gering1990M162
PSK NARVIC
 1300:53:00.2Marek Atonen1977M2199
Nürijalad
 60700:54:04.5Meelis Smirnov1971M3552
 15300:45:58.4Meelis Koskaru1977M2158
 32700:34:39.5Margus Pirksaar1974M213
TÜ ASK
 9300:44:43.1Vaiko Järvi1981M2150
 57501:01:36.2Veiko Aaviste1975M21145
 5838501:03:14.6Ave Rosenthal1977N2130
 38401:04:58.8Tiit Rosenberg1946M6013
Tartu Ülikool
 7537401:07:07.8Jaanika Rist1970N3513
Tabasalu triatloniklubi
 8541301:10:42.3Pille Sepp1969N3515
 55000:50:23.3Jan-Hendrik Bäck1963M4016
Swedish Arm Forces
 20300:51:32.4Olav Järve1968M3544
ARCTIC SPORT CLUB
 15000:55:14.2Eero Kookla1972M21116
 41900:56:42.8Toivo Sikka1962M4023
 17200:49:34.0Raul Kuuskmäe1968M3533
 59000:41:17.2Margus Püvi1970M356
ARCTIC
 19300:50:02.3Kristjan Lehesmets1988M1811
Tartu Suusaklubi
 59300:42:18.9Raivo Pärnpuu1967M3511
ARCTIC SPORT
 31100:49:13.2Hardo Pajula1966M4014
 6700:40:18.9Pjotr Hrushtshov1948M502
 31500:59:14.7Raiki Parts1968M3564
 18301:00:56.8Ivar Lai1962M4027
 63701:20:53.5Oliver Vanem1995M1637
TARTU SK
 86Renna Järvalt1977N21
Nikewomen
 285Renno Nurmela1967M35
 258Mart Mustkivi1976M21
Mercury
 28Peep Ehasalu1966M40
 539Kristi Väljaots1982N21
 175Meri-Liis Kõuts1987N21
 50700:48:02.3Lauri Valdmaa1980M2170
 4200:44:05.8Urmas Ervin1963M406
 201100:53:21.9Sirle Arder1976N2110
Stamina
 57800:54:44.0Raul Rooneem1979M21112
 34900:47:03.6Rait Põllendik1973M2160
Stamina SK
 34800:38:01.4Urmas Põldre1966M401
 36400:45:39.2Rain Raun1970M3518
 5211201:02:15.3Sirle Kanemägi1975N2126
Stamina
 6320901:03:52.2Tiina Lille1978N2133
 47001:06:01.4Valdo Tohver1993M1630
 8122401:09:12.5Kristi Luigelaht1977N2142
OK Kobras
 9317101:13:36.2Mari-Ann Kuuskmäe1970N3517
 12800:51:10.2Aare Kiik1957M4512
OK ILVES
 48700:52:20.8Tiit Tõnismäe1970M3547
Trummi
 50900:56:07.7Erki Vall1972M21123
Polaria
 293400:58:00.8Liis Emajõe1991M1622
 27700:46:26.8Ailar Nirgi1966M4011
Stamina
 46700:37:04.5Indrek Tobreluts1976M219
Elva Suusaklubi
 23400:45:14.0Egert Malts1986M2152
AS Falck Lõuna-Eesti
 497201:01:50.4Ingrid Jaanson1974N2125
ILOPRINT Team
 16701:03:36.7Väino Kurm1936M701
 16301:05:32.9Jako Kull1961M4522
STAMINA
 62601:08:07.8Lauri Nokkur1977M21163
 8953601:12:14.0Maarja Võrk1976N2146
Spordilehe jooksukool
 22700:50:54.5Alo Lõoke1984M2190
SK TOONUS
 21700:52:01.2Lembit Lohe1953M5014
hermes
 33500:55:30.2Rene Post1992M1620
 2842600:57:18.0Tatjana Solovjova1992N164
USPEX
 29900:49:52.1Janek Ollep1970M3536
VK Tervis
 61100:41:56.1Janek Lessing1976M2136
ELVA SK
 25500:48:54.2Tarmo Milva1968M3530
STAMINA SK
 52600:39:41.1Karel Viigipuu1986M2123
Elva Suusaklubi
 3549200:58:52.8Maiu Udalov1963N402
VIPS
 51101:00:19.4Evert Varblas1958M4520
 10257601:18:16.3Kaja Obroko1974N2151
 71Anne Jaani1960N45
 266Rein Männik1944M60
Joosu
 265Gaily Männik1977N21
Joosu
 519Sirje Velba1955N50
 485Julia Tuul1981N21
ARCTIC SPORT CLUB
 531Helina Villem1976N21
 38800:47:45.5Ahto Räpo1974M2167
 4500:43:32.6Ain Fjodorov1972M2144
 2900:53:16.8Mark Einaste1974M21101
Hansa SK
 49700:54:28.8Elis Urbel1971M3553
stamina
 18600:49:39.0Taaniel Laisk1989M189
 51200:41:18.9Kristjan Vares1980M2134
VAK STAIER
 12100:48:36.2Sven Kautlenbach1989M186
Vohmavennad SK
 23900:38:59.0Aleksei Markov1986M2119
SK "Mits"
 3346100:58:40.0Margit Tiit1978N2117
ISOSTAR
 57200:59:51.5Andres Kalf1971M3567
 37601:15:36.9Valdek Rohtma1978M21169
 243Aron Matikainen1986M21
VAK Staier
 90Kersti Järve1977N21
 252Reio Michelson1972M21
 46Mari Fjodorov1990N16
Oti- audentese spkl
 156Meelis Krautmann1972M21
 162Aiki Kuldkepp1967N35
 36300:47:36.5Priit Raudla1981M2163
 54900:43:17.4Rein Palumaa1968M3512
 35900:53:00.8Ergo Rand1941M606
 61000:54:06.7Roland Randma1985M21107
STAMINA SK
 61200:46:08.0Aleksader Jaanson1955M507
SK PIRITA
 35400:36:00.0Taivo Püi1981M214
Nõmme Kalevipoeg
 232600:44:44.6Külli Pirksaar1972N211
TÜ ASK
 61601:01:42.4Janek Luhaäär1973M21146
TARTU "KAAR"
 61401:03:20.4Fred Brosman1993M1626
 6801:05:08.9Risto Ilves1981M21156
nWo
 30601:07:16.3Keit Paal1976M21161
 8621501:11:09.5Mirje Lode1991N1611
 12500:50:26.3Alar Kess1967M3539
 1659600:51:44.8Eva Liivak1980N216
AK FIRN
 23500:55:21.9Madis Malv1976M21117
 36100:56:53.6Ramon Randma1982M21129
Stamina
 800:51:10.4Marko Ansip1991M1615
 22000:52:32.6Joosep Loost1983M2196
 56900:56:26.4Ivo Jõgiste1973M21124
 63000:58:01.4Magnar Orasson1991M1623
ZAHKNA TEAM
 45600:50:04.6Rauno Tiesel1974M2184
 38100:42:19.2Mart Roosimaa1986M2138
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
 2100:49:15.9Urmas Brück1967M3531
 43300:40:24.5Villy Sudemäe1956M503
Stamina
 27900:59:17.8Hindrek Nokkur1977M21142
 4646301:01:04.8Piret Tikva1974N2123
 63601:20:55.7Urmas Vanem1969M3582
 557Margus Lehtna1976M21
LÕUNALÕVI
 302Olaf Orgse1965M40
wombat
 259Siiri Mustkivi1973N21
Inreko Press
 450Dagmar Tappo1976N21
Deloitte
 392Indrek Saarepera1968M35
stamina
 118Kätrin Karu1982N21
ARCTIC SPORT CLUB
 41400:48:04.5Leon Shagin1990M1611
USPEX
 14000:44:15.3Kaur Kivistik1991M164
Elva spordiliit
 14800:53:25.6Paul Kolla1958M4514
TSK Joosu/Securitas
 60400:54:52.8Ivar Valge1951M5019
STAMINA SK
 16000:47:03.7Klen Krünberg1990M169
 19600:38:04.5Andrus Lein1974M2114
Rakvere KJK "ViKe"
 56500:45:41.6Kalev Kajaste1954M506
RÄPINA SK
 5340001:02:17.8Merle Salmistu1978N2127
 649701:03:58.8Helen Jürjo1978N2134
JK Sarma
 38701:06:06.9Tõnu Rähn1969M3577
 8262201:09:25.6Katrin Karus1970N3514
 9462701:13:42.2Anna Laaneväli1992N1613
 1943100:53:18.0Pille Strauss1977N219
 53400:54:30.1Jüri Vlassov1979M21110
 6600:46:28.7Janno Hollo1970M3520
 27500:37:32.0Ilja Nikolaev1981M2110
USPEX
 28600:45:23.5Alec Nyiri1961M457
JK Sarma
 41601:01:51.3Priit Sibul1977M21148
 6238001:03:38.3Marika Roopärg1967N3510
Arcticsport
 6841101:05:41.2Kristi Sepp1994N167
 53001:08:11.0Tanel Viita1980M21164
 55301:12:22.0Arvo Asu1936M702
 42200:50:55.6Germo Simenson1994M1614
 1719900:52:02.8Anneli Lenk1972N217
 2647900:55:30.4Terje Toomingas1982N2113
 26400:57:18.8Raul Mändla1972M21131
 20500:49:52.1Timo Ligi1979M2183
 61500:42:01.3Ants Einsalv1959M454
ALBE TEAM
 52200:49:02.9Roman Vernjuk1990M1612
USPEX
 30300:39:51.4Olari Orm1987M2124
 59800:58:57.8Valvo Piilberg1975M21141
 4332001:00:21.0Margit Peebo1971N357
Stamina
 10448201:18:41.8Kristina Traumann1971N3519
 336Aivar Prants1977M21
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
 267Kaido Mätlik1954M50
 53Maarika Grents1976N21
 430Tatjana Sotnikova1977N21
Hansa Spordiklubi
 198Raivo Lemberg1976M21
ILOPRINT Team
 124Urmo Kesküla1977M21
stamina
 62500:47:46.7Marko Purret1990M1610
 33100:43:37.0Heino Põldoja1945M601
J?geva SVS
 39900:49:41.6Avo Salmar1942M603
 33900:41:21.9Morten Priks1990M161
VAK STAIER
 3600:48:44.3Taavi Emajõe1989M187
 40200:39:06.6Alar Savastver1970M355
Stamina SK
 3100:58:40.3Tiit Einmaa1977M21139
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
 24000:59:59.8Mait Marran1971M3568
Planet Sport
 9940801:16:10.1Lea Semidor1964N406
 241Tanel Martin1970M35
 355Marit Raag1966N40
 207Janika Lill1975N21
AS Falck Lõuna-Eesti
 427Mait Sooaru1972M21
 491Tanel Tähe1984M21
Würth team
 391Mario Saare1984M21
 60000:47:37.7August Tillo1970M3524
AWD
 13600:43:21.4Avo Kirsipuu1967M3513
Eesti Worldloppetiklubi
 29200:53:01.1Lennart Oja1980M21100
 24700:54:09.0Raivo Meier1946M607
 32500:46:09.8Rein Piirsalu1946M602
P?hja-Eesti Päästekeskus
 5400:36:02.9Jaanus Gross1975M215
 33200:44:46.3Neeme Ponder1958M456
 60901:01:43.3Olev Matt1964M4029
 5945301:03:21.4Leili Teeväli1946N601
kevek
 22801:05:11.4Mart Maasing1945M6014
hermes
 7658201:07:26.3Tiina Liitmäe1976N2137
 8738301:11:17.3Maris Roossaar1978N2145
Stamina
 57100:50:28.7Andrus Vau1971M3540
TABASALU TK
 61900:51:47.4Aivar Jõgiaas1969M3545
 44300:55:22.9Uno Tallmeister1951M5020
 4700:57:01.8Imre Freiberg1969M3559
 40600:45:42.0Indrek Seire1971M3519
 30901:02:24.7Toomas Paesüld1979M21149
Stamina
 59401:04:19.2Aivar Prants1977M21153
EESTI RAUDTEE SK
 58301:06:35.4Ragnar Toomla1976M21159
 8339001:09:58.5Marjan Saar1972N2143
 17801:13:45.7Alar Laaneväli1969M3581
 1352700:51:11.8Kristel Viigipuu1990N162
Elva Suusaklubi
 31600:52:35.9Rauno Parts1974M2197
ILOPRINT Team
 23800:56:27.2Heigo Mansberg1974M21125
 53500:58:03.0Margo V?su1977M21134
Stamina
 20100:50:05.2Margus Lepik1969M3537
Valga Kalev
 48900:42:22.9Mihhail Tõrtõšnõi1976M2139
JK Hermes
 13300:49:16.3Eduard Kimask1972M2179
stamina
 4100:40:30.8Priit Ervald1986M2129
staier
 45500:59:20.5Peeter Teivik1951M5021
VIPS
 44201:01:10.3Mati Tali1946M6010
 10750601:22:37.2Hille Valdmaa1950N505
 84Ivo Jõgiste1973M21
 9Aare Ansmitt1965M40
 246Jaanus Meenov1981M21
Hansa Spordiklubi
 480Ragnar Toomla1976N21
SEB
 524Lagle Vetemäe1985N21
 182Marek Lahe1980M21
Salestar
 36500:48:06.0Aleksander Rebane1978M2171
würth tead
 39400:44:17.1Martin Sagaja1980M2147
Eesti Raudtee spordiklubi
 2114600:53:31.5Sigrid Kokla1981N2111
AS Falck Lõuna-Eesti
 1200:54:58.2Art Arukaevu1973M21113
 444000:47:04.0Anastasija Taar1992N161
KK"Kalev" Sillamäe
 58800:38:06.3Kaupo Sabre1964M402
 11900:43:38.7Galina Bernat1958N451
SS KALEV
 19700:53:18.4Toomas Lember1961M4513
 249100:54:34.0Marina Järve1967N354
Salestar
 33700:46:47.5Hanno Priks1963M4012
VAK STAIER VILJANDI
 42000:37:37.5Heinrich Sillang1987M2111
SK "Mits"
 21800:45:23.9Sulev Lokk1969M3517
Stamina SK
 5057901:01:56.1Kaia Zupping1992N165
 101:03:38.5Innar Aas1971M3574
Arctic Spot Club
 29101:05:42.3Raimo Oinus1978M21158
 18901:08:11.9Lauri Lasner1991M1632
 9022201:12:44.6Katrin Luhaväli1984N2147
ILOPRINT Team
 7900:50:58.3Aivo J?emets1970M3542
 25400:52:10.1Tähve Milt1953M5015
 8900:55:40.8Kaupo Järve1974M21121
 36200:57:28.7Eerik Raudkep1963M4025
Stamina SK
 48400:49:53.0Margus Tubalkain1966M4015
Stamina
 52300:42:02.8Lauri Vesnenko1975M2137
AS Falck Lõuna-Eesti
 54000:49:04.3Hans Väre1979M2177
 3900:39:56.0Ranno Erala1973M2125
 3636700:58:59.1Piret Reichmann1976N2118
 61301:00:31.9Mart Habakuk1969M3569
 10318801:18:41.8Helena Lasner1985N2152
 344Arwed Puusalu1958M45
vörqtaja
 268Margo Möllits1979M21
Salestar
 301Anu Oras1977N21
 520Rain Vellerind1965M40
PIRUETT
 538Berit Väljaots1984N21
Stamina
 123Janek Keernik1973M21
 2600:47:50.6Martin Eerme1968M3526
 2200:50:37.4Dmitri Bychkov1984M2188
USPEX
 23700:51:50.6Sulev Mander1972M2194
 40500:55:24.0Juhani Seilenthal1972M21118
Stamina
 56800:57:08.3Veiko Heinalo1966M4024
NCH EESTI
 61700:49:43.0Siim Kamber1988M1810
 31400:41:35.5Olav Paris1979M2135
VAK Staier
 20200:48:47.2Madis Lepiksaar1989M188
Männikumägi
 40400:39:08.8Arnold Schmidt1955M501
Vasperg
 62300:58:41.3Indrek Karus1969M3562
 16101:00:05.3Johann Kukk1961M4519
 10016601:16:28.2Marika Kurim1978N2150
 334Kadri Possul1971N35
 353Ats Pärnaste1976M21
 59Ursel Hannus1974M21
 139Pärt Kivaste1976M21
Hansa SK
 439Kadi Taalberg1977N21
OK Kobras
 174Kaie Kõrtsini1971N35
 55800:47:38.7Andreas Carlsson1977M2164
Swedish Arm Forces
 30000:43:22.1Vampula Oper1953M504
KJK Lõunalõvi
 13500:53:03.2Veljo Kimmel1965M4020
Stamina
 28100:54:11.8Lembit Nokkur1966M4021
 16400:46:15.3Uku Kumari1951M508
 50000:36:15.8Urmas Utar1967M352
 32400:44:47.3Kristjan Piirsalu1991M166
 60201:01:45.2Kaido Pantalon1986M21147
 11601:03:27.0Raul Kangur1970M3573
Jooksuklubi Sarma
 29701:05:12.3Ülo Olander1945M6015
JK Hermes
 7737901:07:57.4Ene Room1974N2138
 8857001:11:17.8Aveli Vellerind1992N1612
PIRUETT
Ridu kokku: 640

...