Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 08.08.2022 20:42.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
2 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
3 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
4 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
5 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FIXUS
6 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
7 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 mees M Läti, Latvia
DTG-Mysport
8 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
9 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
10 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
11 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
12 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
13 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
14 Sander Saar 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
15 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
16 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
17 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
18 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
19 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
20 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
21 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
22 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
23 Andre Kull 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
24 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
25 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
26 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
27 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
28 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
29 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
30 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
FIXUS
31 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
32 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
33 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
34 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
35 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
36 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GTONIC 1
37 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
38 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
39 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
40 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
41 Risto Raid 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Asrto Baltics OÜ
42 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
43 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
44 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
45 Rain Lond 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
46 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
47 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
48 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
49 Edzus Cabulis 1988 mees M Läti, Cesis
50 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
51 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
52 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
53 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
54 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
55 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
Cristella VT OÜ
56 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
57 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
58 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
59 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
60 Kevin Kardo Kõiv 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
61 Janika Lõiv 1989 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
KMC ORBEA
62 Brent Janno 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
63 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
64 Mihail Lavrenko 2006 mees M16 Ukraina, Valgamaa
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
65 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
66 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
67 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
68 Evar Saul 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
69 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
70 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
71 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
72 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
73 Rudolf Mets 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
74 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
75 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
76 Vladimir Lapšin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VO2 Specialized
77 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
78 Veljo Liplap 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
79 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
80 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
81 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
82 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
83 Rein Lauk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
84 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
85 Alar Sala 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
87 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
88 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
89 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
91 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
92 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
93 Marek Pani 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Stokker
94 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
95 Juri Molev 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
96 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
97 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
98 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
99 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
100 Paul Pruuli 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
101 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
102 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
103 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
104 Artur Gornischeff 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
105 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
106 Danel Schvalbe 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
107 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
108 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
109 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
110 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
111 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
112 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
113 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
114 Laura Lepasalu 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
115 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
116 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
117 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
118 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
119 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
120 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
121 Marek Karm 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
122 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
123 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Siim Siska 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nürro
125 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
126 Kalev Kalda 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Suusasemud
127 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
128 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
129 Viljar Kriis 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
130 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
131 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
132 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
133 Alex Siim 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Team Enervit Estonia
134 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
135 Andre Oja 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
136 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
137 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
138 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
139 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
140 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
141 Raimo Koppel 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
142 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
143 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
144 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
145 Virko Varrik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
146 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
147 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
148 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
149 Urmas Lõiv 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
150 Risto Erik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
151 Indrek Kelk 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valged Teede Rattaralli
Klubi Tartu Maraton
152 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
153 Jüri Järv 1985 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
154 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ketspeetrid
155 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
156 Riho Ever 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
157 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
158 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
159 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
160 Kardo Kõiv 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
161 Margus Elu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
162 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
163 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
164 Mari Kruuser 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
165 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
166 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
167 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
168 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
169 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
170 Leho Kuusik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
171 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
172 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
173 Marek Valdner 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
174 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
175 Jaanus Paju 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
176 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
177 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
178 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
179 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic
180 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
181 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
182 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
183 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
184 Kristjan Raudsepp 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EstEmploy OÜ
185 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
186 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
187 Eero Oja 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily MTB Pro Racing
188 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
189 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
190 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
191 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
192 Marko Tammist 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Kristjan Rätsep 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
194 Erkki Tammisaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
195 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
196 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
197 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
198 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
199 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
200 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
201 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
202 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
203 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
204 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
205 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
206 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
207 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
208 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
209 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
210 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
211 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
212 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
213 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
214 Rait Kull 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily MTB Pro
215 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
216 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
217 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
218 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Patrick Püvi 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
220 Henri Einroos 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
221 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
222 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
223 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
224 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
225 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
226 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
227 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
228 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
229 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
230 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
231 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
232 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
233 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
234 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu
235 Tarmo Tunder 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Stokker
236 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
237 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
Gtonic-2
238 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
239 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
240 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
241 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
242 Ivar Zeisig 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
243 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
244 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
245 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
246 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC 1
247 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
248 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
249 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
250 Markko Karu 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
251 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M65 Läti, Aluksne
252 Martin Tunder 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
253 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
254 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
255 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
256 Karel Kullimaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Projekt O2
257 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
258 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
259 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
260 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SEB pank
261 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
262 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
263 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
264 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
265 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
266 Kaupo Krull 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
267 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
GTonic 1
268 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
269 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
270 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
271 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
272 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
273 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
274 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
275 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
276 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
277 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
278 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Korpus Racing
279 Diimar Tarajev 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
280 Feliks Gornischeff 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
281 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
282 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic-2
283 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuvenispordiklubi
284 Janek Laanisto 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
286 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
287 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
288 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
289 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
290 Aleksandr Stepušin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Päästeamet
291 Marko Mets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
292 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Henkel
293 Kristjan Nelis 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
294 Reigo Kebja 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
295 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
296 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
297 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
298 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
299 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
300 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic - 2
301 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
302 Rain Nurmsalu 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
303 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
304 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
305 Indrek Roio 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
306 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
307 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
308 Juri Zobnitsev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
309 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Baltic Agro / Machinery
310 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
311 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
312 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karontek
313 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
314 Margo Erm 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
315 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
316 Tanel Käär 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nortal
317 Marek Järve 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
318 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
319 Silver Aros 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ONNINEN 2
320 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Valula
321 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
322 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
323 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hawaii Express
324 Ivar Vilson 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
325 Leila Malva 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
326 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva spordilubi
327 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
328 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
329 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
330 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Wise
331 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
332 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
333 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
334 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
IBUN OÜ
335 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
336 Tarmo Aarma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
337 Mairold Agu 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
338 Ardi Salus 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
339 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
340 Marko Pukk 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
341 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
342 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
343 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
344 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
345 Viljar Lätt 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
346 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
347 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
348 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
349 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
350 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
351 Kristi Märtin 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
352 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
353 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Kaido Koppa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
355 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
OÜ Arthron
356 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
11568235
357 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
358 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
359 Andres Mäekivi 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
360 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
361 Martti Roomet 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
362 Risto Ülem 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Linnavalitsus
363 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sportland Team
364 Toomas Vilpart 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
365 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
366 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
367 Herki Tuttelberg 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
368 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 3
369 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
370 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
371 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
372 Rein Oder 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
373 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
374 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
PriiPuit OÜ
375 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
376 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
#PaliverEST
377 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RTS
378 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
379 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
380 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
381 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
382 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Tartu maakond
383 Andre Nossenko 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
384 Maksim Zahharov 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Thule
385 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
386 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
387 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
388 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
101. kk
389 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
390 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 2
391 Maarja Vuin 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
392 Evgeni Trofimov 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
393 Andris Viltsin 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
394 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
395 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN 3
396 Kaarel Schmidt 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
397 Mait Mikk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
398 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
399 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
400 Kert Peder 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
401 Karin Mikk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Karontek
402 Vallo Isop 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
403 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
404 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
405 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
406 Madis Kaspar Nigol 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Observatooriumi Spordiselts (TOSS)
Tartu Ülikool
407 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
408 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
409 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia
410 Tauno Suurkivi 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
411 Erik Valdmaa 1984 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
412 Andro Metsis 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
413 Ivars Zvirbulis 1964 mees M55 Läti, Valmieras
414 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
415 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
416 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
417 Ülar Morel 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka veloklubi
418 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
419 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
420 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
421 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
422 Martin Kelement 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
423 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
424 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
425 Holger Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
426 Elis Kõivumägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
427 Rait Rebane 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
428 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
429 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
eraisik
430 Rivo Bonder 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
431 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
432 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
433 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
434 Lauri Lodjak 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
YIT
435 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEHIK
436 Siim Läänelaid 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
437 Peeter Piirimägi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
438 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
439 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
440 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic
441 Mihkel Muistla 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Hauka Veloklubi
442 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
443 Kevin Kuutma 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
444 Alar Vaarend 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
445 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
446 Toomas Kaldma 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
447 Anto Laarmaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
448 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
449 Mati Laur 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
450 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
451 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
452 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
453 Olari Paas 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
454 Alvar Puri 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
455 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
456 Kati-Riin Grünberg 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
457 Mihkel Vunk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
458 Indrek Issak 1999 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velloklubi
459 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
460 Taaro Niin 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
461 Jüri Joorits 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB
462 Rihard Rohtla 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
463 Agnar Pirnpuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
464 Andres Kütt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
465 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
466 Kristjan Kajakas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
467 Sander Märs 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
468 Riho Räni 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
469 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
470 Uku Kaarmann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
471 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cardiac Athletes
472 Kristel Jaska 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
473 Gert Klaaser 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics cc
474 Kadri Lehtme 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
475 Jan Aasma 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
476 Kaspar Kallion 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
477 Veiko Vilu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
478 Risto Grünberg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
479 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
480 Kalle Liebert 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
481 Mari Puhang 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
482 Aivar Peterson 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
483 Ardi Eensoo 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
484 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN 2
485 Saaga Talvik 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
486 Kaspar Kull 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
487 Nils Grün 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Velopete
488 Romet Kalanepp 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
489 Timmo Sults 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ND
490 Dan Chagall 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
491 Algo Puusepp 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansab MTB
492 Ranno Paosalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
493 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
494 Hendrik Põldoja 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
495 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
496 Teet Verev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
497 Toomas Veidemann 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
impuls spordiklubi
498 Sirje Igel 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 3
499 Heikki Tõnumaa 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
500 Deivis Tihovski 1991 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Tartu maakond
501 Andrus Vonk 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Liviko
502 Indrek Kajakas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
503 Margus Tepaskent 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
504 Leho Viinalass 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
505 Teet Ojamets 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
506 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Sportlove
Kivi ram OÜ
507 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
508 Aivar Jürjan 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
509 Silver Havamaa 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
510 Ivar Agar 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
511 Aivar Laanjõe 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
512 Anabel-Carmen Kerner 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
513 Taavi Jürjan 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
514 Reijo Sikk 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
515 Mati Tiido 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
516 Kaido Ploompuu 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
517 Jana Kilter 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
518 Tiit Verev 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
519 Toomas Hanni 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
520 Henri Holm 1991 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
521 Lisandra Aardma 2011 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
522 Ardo Rannu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
24/7 fitness
Warren Teed OÜ
523 Andrea Kotkas 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Adventures Kose AMK ct
524 Lauri Lestal 1997 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
525 Arnel Pällo 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
526 Jako Kilter 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
527 Alexander Boyko 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
528 Roman Kampus 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
529 Karmo Kivimäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
530 Martin Mardo 1988 mees M Tai, Muong Phuket
Cali
531 Mykola Savchenko 2005 mees M Ukraina, Valgamaa
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
532 Ats Kanne 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Adventures - Kose AMK
533 Eliise Kivistu 2005 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
534 Valdur Pärt 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
535 Joel Meringo 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
536 Veiko Germann 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
537 Tõnu Kask 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kiikri Ehitus OÜ
538 Heiko Jaagura 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
539 Enriko Laanemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
540 Danek Tšuškin 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
541 Riko Tammepuu 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
542 Jukko Pirn 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
543 Jaanus Tiivoja 1983 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
544 Taavi Raudsik 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Apellet
545 Pille Kallakmaa 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
546 Anne Niilus 1990 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
547 Piret Teder 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
548 Vadim Gritsjuk 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
549 Tiina Kala 1987 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
550 Reijo Peenema 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
FIXUS
551 Janeli Raudsik 1987 naine N35 Eesti, Võru maakond
552 Ott Sõerumäe 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
553 Raian Kimmel 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
554 Raul Nikolajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Enersense
555 Marten Koop 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
556 Sami Tapio Juutinen 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
557 Margus Raud 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
558 Andres Kukk 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Paralepa jalgrattaklubi
559 Kiljan Soome 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
560 Pait Peri 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Ruusmäe Jahiselts
561 Martin Meri 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pringstore
562 Margus Leetberg 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
563 Martin Ligema 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Vänt
564 Tarvo Puri 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
565 Karl Hansen Puri 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
566 Joosep Tammemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Seiklushunt
567 Aron Trumm 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
568 Martin Stserbakov 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
569 Georg Peeter Paldra 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI

...