Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1201:49:33Gert JõeäärM1
VELOPLUS
2101:50:25Martin LaasM2
Team Illuminate
31001:51:56Taavi KannimäeM3
TEAM ANTSLA
4801:56:41Viljar KannimäeM4
TEAM ANTSLA
52301:56:59Ivar VaabM5
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
61701:57:21Tarmo Neemela
TEAM AMPS
7901:58:01Mirko PõldmaM6
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
84001:58:17Henrik KiviloM7
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
91401:58:25Andrey PanteleevM8
MTB School
103201:58:42Margus MalvaM9
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
114101:59:47Imre OjavereM10
CCRM TEAM 1
123002:00:08Andre Kull
CCRM TEAM 1
1353502:00:41Erki Kukk
VO2 specialised
141902:01:25Kristjan RandmaM11
ASTRO BALTICS
154802:01:27Emeri Lepp
KULGUR TEAM 1
162502:01:30Peeter PoopuuM12
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
175902:01:49Reiko RosenthalM13
RTR
182602:01:57Armin PilvM14
TEAM ANTSLA
195202:02:13Priit TuiskM15
TEAM ANTSLA
203802:02:20Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
214202:02:26Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
226102:02:51Kaupo RaagM16
VELO CLUBBERS
231202:03:07Margus Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
2410702:03:29Raiko KaldojaM17
CCRM TEAM 2
255602:03:47Helari Pallas
SPORDIPARTNER
263302:04:13Raul Olle
Sparta
274302:04:32Vladimir Všivtsev
Äkke
285102:04:40Jaan AlvelaM18
VELOPLUS
297202:04:44Tiit Kirsipuu
TEAM AMPS
305502:05:19Alo PõldmaaM19
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
314602:06:08Janek Resev
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
321802:06:14Joosep MesiM20
3315402:06:32Greete SteinburgN1
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
3453802:06:43Ken Post
355302:06:47Aimar Pedari
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
364402:07:14Mihkel KannimäeM21
TEAM ANTSLA
376802:07:27Mihkel EinblauM22
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
383502:07:30Martti VälkM23
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
3912602:08:05Aleksei KušnirM24
ABB
407002:08:14Tarmo Ennok
CCRM TEAM 1
416502:08:43Priit JärvlooM25
ASTRO BALTICS
426302:08:47Elvis Leon LaanjõeM26
VELOPLUS
437302:08:55Ermet Vain
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
448802:09:20Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
453102:10:00Tõnis SaarM27
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
4611602:10:15Antti Ööbik
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
4715502:11:35Janek Leer
CCRM TEAM 2
489202:11:39Toomas Elling
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
4911802:11:40Markus HimmaM28
HoneyPower
508102:11:53Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
514902:12:42Helmet Tamkõrv
TEAM AMPS
5212002:12:50Lasse Nõlvik
CCRM TEAM 1
537702:13:10Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
5410202:13:25Raino Einroos
CCRM TEAM 1
5512802:13:45Tanel Kuusk
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
569002:13:58Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
579702:14:04Ivo Sild
Haaslava MTB
588402:14:16Jaanus Kertsman
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
5928602:14:26Iiris TakelN2
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
606902:14:43Alar SalaM29
ONNINEN I
617802:14:58Ain Rätsep
SPORDIPARTNER
628502:15:25Helar Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
636002:15:56Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON
6414302:16:50Einar Näks
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
654502:17:04Erki OtsusM30
666202:17:16Rainer Pungar
CYCLON
6711102:17:32Mattias VadamM31
REDBIKE TEAM 2
6822102:18:02Tõnis NõgelM32
Cyclon
6919602:18:15Harri Sügis
SPORDIPARTNER
7010402:18:24Argo Maasikmäe
RR SIPLASED / VERX
716702:18:51Hardi Heinsar
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
7214802:18:57Raiko KimmelM33
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
7353702:18:57Matiiss ReinsmitsM34
7416802:19:00Janar KannimäeM35
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
758302:19:28Romet NiilusM36
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
769602:19:30Paavo PriiM37
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
7716302:19:32Rene Pajus
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
7819802:19:49Kristjan KoikM38
798702:20:09Ragnar LeppM39
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
8011002:21:30Tõnis Sepp
Viimsi Rattaklubi
8127802:22:01Oliver LillM40
REDBIKE TEAM 2
8214902:22:12Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
839402:22:54Raul KivimäeM41
KULGUR TEAM 1
8415302:22:54Tõnu Eelma
85327402:23:05Tatjana Dobolina
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
8651602:23:06Erko KurvitsM42
SK Keremeister
87413702:23:10Maris Kaarjärv
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
8814002:23:13Bruno Tamm
CCRM TEAM 2
8918502:23:13Priit Randpõld
KoMo
9050102:23:14Sergei JohansonM43
REDBIKE TEAM 3
9110802:23:15Siim VeilerM44
9240202:23:17Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
9319502:23:31Ülari AlaväliM45
949302:23:44Taikki Tillemann
CCRM TEAM 1
9516502:23:48Janno IdavainM46
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
9621702:23:48Olaf PõldojaM47
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
9713502:24:05Rene Mainsoo
FLEXOIL
9813402:24:14Janar Janno
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
9912702:24:28Jan Minski
KULGUR TEAM 1
10025502:24:32Toomas Tuuna
RR SIPLASED / TARVAS
10126802:24:42Ülar Hallikivi
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
10217402:24:43Rivo ReilaM48
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
10320802:24:43Marti LungM49
Porter Racing
10421502:24:59Tavo Tenson
ONNINEN I
10511502:25:07Feeliks TederM50
10621402:25:34Paul TeearuM51
OÜ Valga Puu
10717802:25:40Kait Kasumets
Ruuvenispordiklubi
10816002:25:44Kalev Albri
ONNINEN I
10927202:25:51Rasmus PärsimM52
11017702:25:59Arne Rehi
11115902:26:01Indrek MüürsepM53
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
11217102:26:04Marek Maasikmets
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
11324902:26:17Raul Arula
11415802:26:22Margus Soidla
RR SIPLASED / VERX
11523802:26:44Tõnis Kristal
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
11625102:26:52Marko Aro
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
1178002:27:00Indrek Kelk
11814702:27:02Harles NigulasM54
KULGUR TEAM 1
11920002:27:04Teet Kallakmaa
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
12030602:27:06Ahto Kruusmann
CCRM TEAM 2
12112302:27:08Kaspar Lind
12218702:27:08Kaspar KaaslaM55
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
12314602:27:09Meelis Pärn
12421602:27:21Mihkel JärveM56
KULGUR TEAM 2
12550602:27:27Andre KaukM57
CC Rota Mobilis
12630402:27:27Joel Meringo
REDBIKE TEAM 3
12714502:27:56Reigo TürkM58
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
12819202:28:20Gunars Rozenbergs
12916102:28:30Andres Aas
FLEXOIL
13028302:28:38Aldor KernerM59
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
13124302:28:47Gunnar Bergvald
SPORDIPARTNER
13218002:29:06Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
133526502:29:16Anne KannimäeN3
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
13427702:29:17Ülar Morel
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
13525702:30:24Karli KannenbergM60
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
13634802:30:48Karlis Puusepp
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD 1
1373702:31:07Rain KuresooM61
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
13827002:31:27Tarmo Kallaste
CYCLON
13918402:31:54Rait KullM62
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
14017902:32:26Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
14121902:32:26Lauri Kiivit
KULGUR TEAM 2
14225602:32:37Taago TammM63
CYCLON
143639102:32:51Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
14422302:33:11Alari Pilliroog
14516202:33:27Kaido Rätsepp
Tengu
14651402:33:36Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
14718602:33:55Karl-Erik KummM64
CYCLON
14815602:34:14Armas Elo
14919402:34:29Jaak Tammemägi
15029102:34:38Kaido ToonekurgM65
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
15117502:34:57Andres Soojärv
KULGUR TEAM 2
15245702:34:57Ahti Kuuseväli
RedBike Team
15329402:34:59Veiko KallisteM66
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
15419302:35:00Dmitri MesteljainenM67
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
15522402:35:04Keito KillingM68
Kalakuningad
15625302:35:06Tiit LubiM69
15733902:35:20Mait Pokkinen
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
15824602:35:22Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / VERX
15923902:36:06Robert Kimmel
16017302:36:13Leho Laidver
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
16141202:36:18Tanel KäärM70
MTÜ Spordiselts
16223102:36:23Aiko KlaosM71
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
16316902:36:25Veiko MettisM72
BOSCH TEAM
16419102:36:39Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
16532902:37:02Hans TeearuM73
Karupesa tiim
166721102:37:35Rita Toome
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
16715002:37:35Priit PrintsmannM74
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
16830802:37:52Raimo JohansonM75
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
16941302:37:54Kevin KuusikM76
170823302:37:56Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
17115202:38:08Heigo VeskiväliM77
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
17216702:38:11Valdek Rohtma
VIIMSI SPORT
17340402:38:11Rasmus ReisM78
17421802:38:33Mirko MuruojaM79
17539502:38:33Fred Üprus
KULGUR TEAM 2
17622802:38:36Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
17753402:38:39Teet Kullas
Cooltec
17818802:38:46Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
17924402:38:50Ivar Siska
REDBIKE TEAM 4
18015402:39:03Marek Viikoja
Sindi SK KALJU
18125202:39:24Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
18220202:39:24Priit RebaneM80
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
18329002:39:24Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
18433602:39:29Joosep Veelmaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND I
18524102:39:45Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
18620102:39:55Teet Paju
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
18735902:40:02Kermo Tsäro
ONNINEN I
1883902:40:26Karl PruuliM81
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
18920402:40:58Jaanus Pruuli
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
19028802:41:20Andro Lichtfeldt
19136602:41:36Ago KüttM82
19237302:41:57Tarmo TunderM83
19339002:42:11Sven Vene
19428702:42:13Indrek Sauväli
Sindi SK KALJU
19525002:42:20Rommi Kruuse
19651002:42:23Anar ParkM84
197936702:42:37Merike Meriküla
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
1988902:42:50Kaupo Ots
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
19934402:43:08Martin PõldojaM85
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
20018202:43:23Urmet KeskülaM86
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
20118902:43:36Toomas Treier
20223202:43:53Matis AlusaluM87
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
20336002:43:56Timofei Morgun
20437102:43:57Andres RoioM88
Armets Eesti OÜ
20536302:43:58Valmer Stalkov
20640002:44:02Talis MarjaM89
Kaitsevägi
20731902:44:10Ats KonsapM90
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
20840502:44:28Margus Mägi
20940902:44:39Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
21026602:44:45Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
21142702:45:05Siim Gontmacher
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
21231602:45:10Tauno MölderM91
Simuna
21351902:45:13Imants MezciemsM92
21423502:45:19Heikki Suokas
21525902:45:45Rauno ViitmannM93
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
21631002:46:15Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
21732202:46:25Rauno Agu
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
21829502:46:28Marek Järve
21922702:46:29Madis Rahu
22041402:46:34Taavi Luts
22128002:46:36Meelis Kogermann
SAQ
22212902:46:45Meelis Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
2231038202:46:50Leila Malva
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
22451302:46:51Mihkel ArroM94
Mapri Ehitus
22522902:46:52Siim NirgiM95
RR Siplased
22640702:47:01Martin TunderM96
22725802:47:03Peeter Saarep
22839602:47:07Ardi Eensoo
22923002:47:36Rauno PuhkeM97
AMBLA SK
23026002:47:49Jüri Savitski
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
23134602:48:18Kenneth VallikM98
23238502:48:47Andres Riismann
23326102:48:53Meelis Kleinson
KULGUR TEAM 2
23421302:49:33Keijo KuuskM99
23543102:49:34Taavi HommukM100
Roomik OÜ
2361135002:50:33Agnes Kukk
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
23724002:50:38Ainars Volts
23843002:51:20Kuido Kond
23927902:51:37Tiit Einmaa
AMBLA SK
24023602:52:08Oole Soodla
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
24142102:52:17Ivar Perm
24246402:52:56Kuido Karner
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
24344302:53:37Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
24432302:53:46Roland PauklinM101
Telia Spordiklubi
24551502:53:57Kaarel GrünbergM102
Tartu Slalom
24621202:54:00Ardu Ernits
2471232602:54:00Regina Suzi
24841902:54:06Margus Kelk
24930902:54:11Janek Riiner
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
25033802:54:11Maido AnimägiM103
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
25139902:54:13Aivar Arik
Ruuveni spordiklubi
25252002:54:24Janis GailitisM104
2531334902:54:32Helin LungN4
Porter Racing
25452202:54:36Kirill Shelyakov
Team AlienBike.ru
25524502:54:37Anti Oot
Team Amps
25653902:54:37Gurskiy PavelM105
mtb school
2571442602:54:56Ivika LaineveeN5
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
25830202:54:58Meelis Varik
REDBIKE TEAM 4
25935102:55:20Ainar MüntM106
ONNINEN II
26037902:56:30Jaak LääneM107
26144702:56:54Kristjan RoosildM108
Transferwise
26234302:57:07Jüri SankmanM109
26343602:57:13Veiko PalmM110
26426702:57:21Anti Eskla
Haanja Rattaklubi
26549902:57:37Rauno ReinojaM111
26653202:57:45Egon Hunt
26741102:57:57Siim LääneM112
26846802:57:59Herki TuttelbergM113
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
26944602:58:11Andis GailitisM114
Bro Bro Team
27050902:58:17Kristo HüttM115
Kaitsevägi
27144802:58:20Erkki Tammisaar
27238702:58:58Oliver PlaadoM116
27337703:00:38Karen Soosalu
27445503:01:21Märt Rooden
27529203:02:08Mati Laur
Danpower
27646003:02:13Rauno KuruskM117
27743203:02:14Alo Vare
2781532103:02:22Tiina Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
27949503:02:43Ranno Paosalu
28031703:02:59Erki Tamm
28133303:03:14Kauni KivisteM118
28254103:03:29Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland Team
28352103:03:34Kalvis KalninsM119
Valmieras velo vieniba
2841646103:03:35Lee-Helen Lill
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
28550703:03:52Indrek TalmetM120
28645203:03:59Rainer Jürgenson
28733203:04:01Andrus Volk
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
28831303:04:17Härmo Saag
28941503:04:53Arseny VasilevM121
2901742903:05:04Gea Reimann
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
2911830703:05:19Liis LõuneN6
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
29245803:05:32Jaan Võsu
29352303:05:34Indrek IssakM122
29445303:05:39Veiko Kivipõld
29538003:05:40Margus Ristmets
29632503:05:50Margus Meidla
ONNINEN II
29732003:06:04Aivo PiirsaluM123
ONNINEN II
29852403:06:58Timmo MõtsM124
29949303:07:49Kristjan NelisM125
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
30045003:07:54Heikki LillemäeM126
RedBike Team 3
30151203:08:03Marko Tiisler
30245103:08:06Väino Bitter
3031945403:08:17Aive Laidver
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
30442403:08:25Lauri FreivaldM127
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
30534703:09:11Valdo Käos
30645603:09:47Sander KõivusteM128
Sangaste Spordiklubi
30738603:10:10Margus Mängel
30819003:10:26Asko SaarepuuM129
Võru Suusaklubi
30920603:10:26Thomas KuusM130
31046603:10:40Tõnu Roosaar
ONNINEN II
3112032403:11:16Triin Rait
31248603:11:39Mihkel VunkM131
31326403:11:59Mihkel TammsaluM132
Rõuge Racing Team
31434103:12:14Jaanis Merila
31548003:13:42Andrus Oruste
31638803:14:22Antti KelnerM133
Baltig Agro Team
31733503:14:41Üllar Hallik
31834203:14:51Karl Teearu
31941803:16:34Heikki SavolainenM134
FLEXOIL
32054003:16:35Janno LiivakM135
2. Jalaväebrigaad
32131503:16:38Tiit Tiivoja
32236803:17:06Andrus Reimaa
FLEXOIL
32347403:17:18Erko Aasma
32440603:19:04Toomas EllmannM136
Enervit
32532803:19:19Hillar Lepik
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
32647103:19:26Andres Kütt
32739203:21:06Peet Paal
32835503:21:42Romet KalaneppM137
32936903:21:47Tauno MeierM138
33034503:22:43Tarmo Tamkivi
33135303:23:13Märt RiinerM139
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
33253003:25:17Talis SusiM140
33339303:25:32Urmas Sarri
33431403:25:58Margus Jamnes
3352146703:27:13Anu Toomjõe
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
33651103:27:50Rait Koch
33731803:27:51Tanel Tõnts
Kaitsevägi
33847703:27:54Mart KalleM141
33948203:29:25Hanno Aua
34039403:29:37Madis Liiv
34150803:29:52Aivar PetersonM142
34235203:31:52Ivo NoolM143
34347303:32:26Mati Jaaku
34447203:32:41Ott NiggulisM144
34537003:33:12Rauno RaidmaM145
Kaitsevägi
34636103:33:25Ülo Ahu
34741603:34:23Rainer PungaM146
Jõhvi Motoklubi
3482247503:34:40Jane Medar
3492342503:34:55Kristina Suokas
35048503:34:57Dmitri VavilovM147
35147803:37:05Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport
35245903:38:34Villu Kasak
35352803:38:58Margus Vahejõe
35447603:39:10Rene KuikM148
FLEXOIL
35548103:39:25Dan Chagall
35634003:40:53Janar Sokk
35739803:43:07Aare Allaje
35849003:44:23Alo AavasaluM149
Kaurits
35953603:45:04Alvis Reinsmits
Naksies
36047903:46:01Peeter Püvi
36152503:46:18Priit Pikker
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
36252903:46:48Kristjan KuljusM150
36350403:47:23Rannu RaudseppM151
Kaurits
3642451703:47:38Kät Mõttus
BOSCH TEAM
36522003:47:39Marek Ladva
BOSCH TEAM
36649603:48:11Sven NurmseM152
36750003:49:15Tarmo Sulg
Kondimootorid
36853303:49:41Erki Täht
3692543403:49:46Karin Mikk
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
37041703:54:39Alar Vaarend
37143703:54:53Urmas Kõrgvee
Suusahullud
37249403:56:11Aivar HaniottiM153
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
3732637203:57:28Helje Järveoja
37422503:57:28Jaanus Järveoja
3752748804:01:28Liis KuusnõmmN7
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
37648304:02:04Kaupo JürjenbergM154
37752604:03:55Andrea Kotkas
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
37850204:12:05Joel Rang
REDBIKE TEAM 4
37936504:18:53Janar SillaotsM155
Viljandi Rattaklubi 1
38040304:23:55Gunnar PaamaM156
38153104:23:56Margus Palloson
3822849205:08:16Kai ValtN8
DNF21Kalle Takel
VIIMSI SPORT
DNF58Sander Saar
VELOPLUS
DNF22Kristers Kovgers
DNF64Jarek Mäestu
DNF433Raimond Pihlap
DNF491Ingemar Saks
Haanja RK
DNF24Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
DNF114Ingmar Orav
Haanja RK
DNF222Aare Sõber
DNF527Jaanus Nõgene
DNF139Alar Nõmmik
DNF301Liivo Luidre
DNF362Hermo Uibo
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
DNF172Kaido Kriisa
CCRM TEAM 2
DNF7Dimitriy Sorokin
ZZK
Ridu kokku: 397

...