Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 23.06.2021 19:30.

XXL-sõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1001 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
1002 Raido Saar 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1003 Henno Puu 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1004 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1005 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1006 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
1007 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
1008 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
1009 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
1010 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1011 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
1012 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1013 Kalle Takel 1993 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
1014 Janek Resev 1978 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
1015 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
1016 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
1017 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
1018 Erik Raadom 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
1019 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1020 Roland Toome 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
1021 Allar Soo 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1022 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
1023 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus
1024 Alar Sala 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1025 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CERBOS
1026 Tiit Orlovski 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1027 Lauri Lepalaan 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
1028 Juri Molev 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
1029 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
A&T Sport Team
1030 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
1031 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
1032 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1033 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
1034 Asko Nurm 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
1035 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
1036 Janika Lõiv 1989 naine N XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
1037 Harro Hoog 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1038 Urmas Lõiv 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
1039 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
1040 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Põlva maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
1041 Riho Rebane 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDMOTO
1042 Janek Trepp 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
1043 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
1044 Martin Kull 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Allew Ehitus
1045 Janno Aksin 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
1046 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1047 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1048 Eric Hints 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
1049 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
1050 Rivo Varep 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1051 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
1052 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
1053 Sander Värv 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REKORD CC
1054 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1055 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1056 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1057 Marti Lung 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
1058 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
1059 Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
1060 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1061 Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1062 Aivar Uutar 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1063 Sander Kiil 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1064 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
1065 Raigo Rehepapp 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1066 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
1067 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1068 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
1069 Markko Karu 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1070 Krister Aule 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1071 Janar Janno 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
1072 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1073 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
1074 Ivo Mölder 1969 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
1075 Sven Elur 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
1076 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1077 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
1078 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
1079 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1080 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1081 Tauri Must 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
1082 Jaak Raivo 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB
1083 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
1084 Andres Vaher 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1085 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1086 Urmas Adamson 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1087 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
1088 Jan-Erik Nõmtak 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Laki Logistics
1089 Mark Skirta 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
1090 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
1091 Jaanus Nõmmik 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
1092 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1093 Ermo Rae 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1094 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa team
1095 Siim Ehasalu 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1096 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1097 Ago Ilves 1967 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1098 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
1099 Priit Nõmmeots 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1100 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1101 Ülle Luiks 1979 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
1102 Erik Raitviir 1964 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
1103 Sander Astor 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1104 Heigo Sulaoja 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1105 Marec Tinnuri 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
1106 Helin Toom 1985 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
Porter Racing
1107 Veigo Kuusenõmm 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
MAN Sport Team
1108 Ott Kallas 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
1109 Reijo Peenema 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
1110 Marko Varik 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1111 Kaupo Koch 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1112 Karl Aru 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Taxify OÜ
1113 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1114 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1115 Leivo Sepp 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1116 Jaan Raivet 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1117 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1118 Ivar Zeisig 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
1119 Priit Pukk 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1120 Risto Lauri 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1121 Alvar Suisalu 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
1122 Dillishwor  Tumbahangphe 1979 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1123 Ryan Boswell 1994 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1124 Corporal Tress 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1125 Jack  Williamson 1991 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1126 Liam  Roake 1995 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1127 Sean Angus 1994 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1128 Emmanuel Oppong 1986 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1129 Binaya Thapa 1989 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1130 Clynton Brathtwaite-Nash 1978 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1131 Craftsman Richardson 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1132 Rifleman Benjafield 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1133 Rifleman Murray 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1134 Lance Corporal McGinley 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1135 Lieutenant Vandenberg 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1136 Stuart Payne 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1137 Graham Flannagan 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1138 Wame Wakalevu 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1139 Joji Korovulavula 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1140 James Armstrong 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1141 Rhys Tinsley 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1142 Duncan Jones 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa
1143 Corporal Tress 1990 mees M XXL Ühendkuningriik, Lääne-Virumaa

...