Et En

Tulemused, 42 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
118801:49:40Joosep Mesi
2100801:52:07Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
3118601:52:08Romet Pajur
ProShop Team II
435701:52:15Juri Molev
5101801:52:15Väino Kaur
Freesport
6179101:53:44Kristo Ebras
7173701:54:24Janis Keiselis
Pulsaar
8173601:55:09Rainer Sildvee
kinema.eu
9122001:55:10Mikk Bauer
JK Paralepa
104401:55:33Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
11173901:56:21Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis
123201:57:07Janno Aksin
HAWAII EXPRESS team
13105701:57:28Ivo Klimov
Hardest
14103301:57:35Veiko Viira
ProShop Team II
15130801:58:21Argo Vooremaa
16136801:58:31Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
17130701:59:22Keijo Hännikäinen
18103901:59:38Madis Kollo
ProShop Team II
19158901:59:47Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed
203802:00:13Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
21120802:00:13Henrik Rikkas
22101402:00:16Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
23121002:01:27Ahti Saagpakk
24101502:01:37Leho Kuusik
Freesport
25173802:01:48Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis
26158302:01:50Ats Kanne
27102202:01:50Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
28102502:01:54Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
29170602:01:54Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
30121202:01:59Danek Tshuskin
31116502:02:00Mihkel Uffert
DNF Cycling Team
32100902:02:03Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Team
33156302:02:04Ragnar Lepp
BGM
34102102:02:07Argo Maasikmäe
35101702:02:29Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
36100702:02:39Raivo Pulst
RedBike Team II
37151902:03:47Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi MTÜ
38128002:03:51Hannes Kägu
Jetoil
39121102:04:12Kalle Piirioja
40116602:04:17Arvet Žukovitš
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
41103002:04:21Raimo Koppel
A&T Sport Team
42154702:04:21Siim Sisask
43100502:04:39Mattias Vadam
RedBike Team II
44102902:04:42Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
45170202:05:07Bruno Mahfuz Renault
kombikes
46151802:05:10Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
47101202:05:16Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport
485002:05:21Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
49178702:05:23Aleksei Lipintsov
50111302:05:25Priit Saksniit
51100402:05:36Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
52152202:05:58Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
53148402:06:01Rene Salk
54101602:06:16Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
55103702:06:31Mart Markus
Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi
56100102:06:33Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
57177502:06:44Sulev Lokk
58103502:07:08Alar Alumaa
*Hansab - Firmasport
59122602:07:43Margus Soidla
RR Siplased
60136202:07:48Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
617102:07:49Danel Schvalbe
HAWAII EXPRESS team
62107002:07:51Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
63192302:07:56Ago Estermaa
64122202:07:56Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
65114902:08:03Ragnar Sirk
Nõmme Rattaklubi
66177402:08:27Jaanus Kask
67132802:08:38Kristjan Sinik
68177302:08:38Kristjan Kalda
69177702:08:45Sven-Erik Nõmtak
70151302:08:51Liis Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
71101902:08:52Ruudi Konrad
ProShop Team II
72137702:08:55Janno Kruustük
SAQ SC
73123602:09:31Vladimir Sidorov
7411602:09:57Tarmo Tammearu
RedBike Team II
75178002:10:21Indra Kutser
CFC Spordiklubi
76102602:10:22Andro Metsis
77108902:10:23Einar Klaos
*Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport
78123102:10:25Andrus Ebber
79124002:11:26Janek Jakobsoo
80116302:11:40Aivo Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
81113302:11:42Karl Kallas
DNF Cycling Team
82128502:11:50Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
83103102:11:59Janek Laanisto
847802:11:59Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
85127502:12:00Andres Allmere
86138602:12:05Janar Laanemets
87102002:12:14Kristjan Raud
88130902:12:19Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
89118702:12:36Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
90128602:12:46Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattaklubi
91121402:12:48Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
92120602:12:56Ott Viirmann
*Hansab - Firmasport
93114302:13:43Pavel Kotkin
94146402:13:49Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
95160502:13:49Harri Viks
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
96104702:13:51Mario Karro
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
97102402:14:19Rivo Pajur
ProShop Team III
98122502:14:30Raivo Mõttus
MTS
99176902:14:40Ergo Raudsepp
100118802:15:01Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
101137002:15:01Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
102118002:15:20Kimmo Ladvas
103174602:15:25Ragnar Adamson
SJK Viiking
104127602:15:34Janar Vonk
105124202:15:41Timo Toiger
Vatson
106117402:15:45Sander Märs
DNF Cycling Team
107106302:15:48Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
108179002:15:50Sven Vene
109173102:15:53Andres Roio
Armets Eesti
110116002:15:54Ivo Mölder
Türi Rattaklubi
111104102:16:01Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
112103802:16:06Erik Kütt
Team AMPS
113105502:16:12Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
11412802:16:15Jaanus Maksim
115172802:16:16Janno Ellermaa
116131802:16:21Leino Gromov
117192202:16:40Jaak Puuraid
118130102:16:40Sten Kaun
RedBike
119146902:16:55Urmas Männa
120112702:17:16Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
121144002:17:21Leho Saaremägi
RedBike Team
122131702:17:36Kaido Mikk
123111402:17:40Silver Vaarend
124172602:17:43Õnne-Liina Jakobson
125114702:18:02Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
126131902:18:02Toomas Keernik
Parem Käsi
127124902:18:05Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
128112402:18:40Ago Adler
TLJLS
129113602:18:46Einar Luiga
Helland Baltic
130178802:19:06Joan Markus Varik
131154502:19:17Kristjan Fuks
132155702:19:24Aivar Arik
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
133104402:19:34Kalmer Kongo
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
13424302:19:57Erkki Tammisaar
135118402:20:00Joonas Latik
Kuusalu Rattaklubi I
136174202:20:01Keito Killing
Kalakuningad
137108802:20:06Madis Tasane
Freesport
138176802:20:07Kristo Rossman
SK Kalju
139153002:20:08Toivo Suvi
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
140109002:20:08Vahur Fuks
141191902:20:09Mati Mäe
HKP Team
142124602:20:16Alari Reissaar
143178902:20:22Veiko Janson
144129902:20:29Andre Kütt
A&T Sport Team
145121302:20:35Roger Voll
146114502:20:36Vaido Tamm
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
147123802:20:48Carol Kuuskman
148106602:21:23Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
149171002:21:24Tauri-Dag Tõnov
150177202:21:36Hanno Priks
VAK Staier
151174002:21:50Janek Haud
152126802:21:56Nikolay Shavela
153115802:22:04Reijo Sikk
15414102:22:20Elar Lomp
AC Racing
155141702:22:35Veiko Kivipõld
156127202:23:08Risto Vainumäe
157122702:23:29Mairold Agu
158104902:23:34Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
159105602:23:37Alar Noormets
Auto Stock Team
160119002:23:38Anneliis Puu
Sparta ProShop naiskond
161103202:23:43Silver Soosaar
Freesport
162132002:23:47Priit Kello
R-FIX
163176702:23:55Priit Põder
A2K Spordiklubi
164125302:24:10Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
165111702:24:15Andrei Lossev
166116402:24:18Gregor Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
167113902:24:23Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
168107902:24:27Andrus Vonk
169177102:24:28Andrus Lelov
Leland OÜ
170192602:24:30Illar Kaasik
171109102:24:37Urmas Kulm
172107202:24:38Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naised
173134502:24:38Inge Soopalu
174117002:25:05Madis Tammaru
175174502:25:13Margo Näss
176174702:25:26Andres Kullam
177138502:25:38Taavi Mõts
178114102:25:40Taavi Ansu
179106802:25:43Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
180150102:25:44Aivar Jaago
181133202:26:06Marko Soopalu
182105402:26:26Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
183119902:27:17Meelis Mesi
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
184115402:27:34Tauno Lipetski
Aima SK
185142002:27:46Kauri Link
186106402:27:50Raul Kozlov
187117602:27:51Indrek Eeriksoo
101.KK
188191802:27:54Rait Rebane
189112202:27:54Rivo Bonder
RedBike Team III
190175602:27:59Janek Pallase
191126902:28:15Rauno Kurusk
192154802:28:16Rainer Vassiljev
193130602:28:40Gert Klaaser
Spordipartner
194135802:29:03Ragnar Künnapas
195112902:29:07Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
196192102:29:10Siim Tarvis
KoMo
197117902:29:21Tarmo Sova
Hobulaiu
198106102:29:29Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
199177802:29:34Kalle Premet
RT-10
200140102:29:35Mait Saar
201192502:29:40Tarmo Tamkivi
202192402:29:43Madis Kirt
Dynabrac oü
203109302:29:45Erki Ulm
204174102:30:08Hannes Aron
205110302:30:11Jüri Sankman
206177602:31:01Veikko Hõbemägi
207187302:31:02Mairold Soome
SLOW RIDER CYCLING TEAM
208176502:31:09Renee Hein
209175202:31:17Erko Aasma
210118102:31:18Priit Eenraid
211106702:32:20Koit Sammel
Cosmos
212158002:32:47Margus Karu
213125802:33:21Gea Reimann
RedBike Team
214125602:33:50Erkki Mikenberg
215176402:34:01Simmo Rahu
216173302:34:07Allan Kibin
217117202:34:11Dmitri Dugin
DNF Cycling Team
218174902:34:15Andres Trink
219148002:34:26Jaanus Lipvars
220178502:34:30Lasse Randma
221142902:34:33Harry Õunpuu
Finest Hall
222113202:34:35Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
223117702:35:50Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
224178302:35:58Veiko Möldre
Estonian express rt.
225174402:35:59Olev Lõsov
226169902:36:23Marko Vainu
227176302:36:23Tanel Toots
228174302:36:34Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
229109202:36:41Mehis Tiitsar
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
230116102:37:00Kalev Peil
Türi Rattaklubi
231117802:37:11Aleksandr Tikka
232107602:37:31Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
233175702:37:40Veiko Semjonov
23414202:37:43Rauno Raidloo
Päästeamet 1
235146502:38:10Steve Haas
Vanad Kärsad SK
236133102:38:28Kalmer Helgand
237131202:38:46Tõnis Leier
238157502:38:50Marko Reismann
239179202:39:07Vahur Vahemets
240175402:39:12Lauri Veenpere
241125402:39:13Urmas Kallas
242114202:39:55Rain Altosaar
Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi
243115702:40:49Marina Ivanova
Schenker
244108102:41:25Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
245175102:42:18Urmas Sarri
246179302:42:29Gennady Khokhryakov
247108002:42:41Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
248123502:43:40Martin Rikolas
249115602:44:11Endel Susi
250118202:44:31Jaanus Simm
Hobulaiu
251106002:45:23Remi Rikolas
CFC
252129602:46:19Martti Ellisaar
HKP Team
253192002:46:19Ergi Enok
HKP Team
254178202:47:24Remi Tammik
Püha Loomaaed
255175002:47:24Kalver Tammik
Püha Loomaaed
256177002:49:18Urmas Gerndorf
Stockmann
257139702:49:22Tõnu Valma
RedBike Team
258107302:49:53Uno Tomingas
Päästeamet 2
259125202:51:17Kert Trik
260107802:52:34Rasmus Brandt
261134302:53:33Sirle Veimann
262119502:53:40Jürgen Nool
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
263108402:54:19Margo Nigul
264108202:54:33Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naised
265152402:55:44Villu Kasak
266137402:57:07Maris Paju
267127402:59:15Raul Tenno
268110502:59:16Jüri Joorits
*Hansab - Firmasport
269159103:04:09Enriko Eelmäe
270178403:05:08Kulvo Jõõger
271175503:05:27Silver Salundi
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
272143603:06:37Indrek Sinisaar
273138103:08:25Travis Sova
274175803:10:42Matthias Aas
Maasvool OÜ
275108303:11:38Ago Reintop
276178603:13:16Kadri Ukrainski
277154603:23:46Katrin Pihlakas
278110703:24:22Mari Puhang
279172003:24:22Kalle Liebert
280120003:25:58Kätlin Madis
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
281177903:47:37Pelle Härmat
DNS1104Rain Vestmann
Hawaii Express II
DNS1927Indrek Müürsep
BGM
DNS1394Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS1872Vahur Sillaots
A&T Sport Team
DNS1766Kristo Zacek
Atria Eesti AS
DNS1234Liivo Luidre
DNS1183Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
DNS1781Ervin Luur
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1086Priit Ivanov
*Hansab - Firmasport
DNS1098Taavi Tell
Areal Team
DNS1298Priit Vare
Hawaii Express II
Ridu kokku: 292

...