Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.05.2024 23:56.

XXL-sõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
2 Martin Loo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
3 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
4 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
5 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fixus
6 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
Rattabaas OÜ
7 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
8 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
9 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
10 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
11 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
12 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
13 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
14 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
15 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
16 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
17 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
18 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
19 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
20 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
21 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
22 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Bioracer Estonia
23 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
24 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
25 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
Sportland
26 Risto Raid 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Z RACING TEAM
RTR
27 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
28 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
29 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
30 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
31 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
32 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
33 Juri Molev 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
34 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
35 Vladimir Vsivtsev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
36 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
37 Alari Kannel 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
38 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
39 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
40 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
41 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
42 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
43 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
44 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
45 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
46 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ĢTonic
49 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
50 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
51 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
52 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ujumisklubi
53 Marko Varik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Inbank
54 Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
55 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
56 Martin Mäggi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
57 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
58 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
BIKE FANATICS CC
59 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
60 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna spodriklubi
61 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
62 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
63 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
Telia
64 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
65 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
66 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
67 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
68 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
69 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
70 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
71 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT KIA
72 Risto Erik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
73 Allan Harand 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
74 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
75 Riho Ever 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
76 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Kalju Rattatiim
77 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
78 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Surnud mereröövlid
79 Priit Ailt 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
80 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
81 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
82 Martin Sildre 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
84 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Itelec Consult OÜ
85 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
86 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
87 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
88 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
89 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
90 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Broadcom
91 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
92 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
93 Risto Laanoja 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Metsapeatus
94 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
95 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
96 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
97 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tag Ehitus oü
98 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
99 Sami Juutinen 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
100 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
101 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
102 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
103 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
104 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
105 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Toomas Kurg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
107 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
108 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
109 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
110 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
111 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
112 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
113 Mart Reinson 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
114 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
115 Markko Karu 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
116 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
117 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC 1
118 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
120 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN II
121 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
122 Liisa Ehrberg 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
123 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
124 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
125 Indrek Eensalu 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
126 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
127 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
128 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
129 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
130 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
131 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
132 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
133 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
134 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
135 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
136 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
137 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velo clubbers
138 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
139 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
140 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
141 Tanel Käär 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nortal
142 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
143 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
144 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
145 Kaarel Koosapoeg 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
146 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
147 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
148 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
149 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
Priipuit OÜ
150 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
151 Dmitry Maletskiy 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VÄNT
152 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
153 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
154 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fixus
155 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Atea AS
156 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
157 Riho Mikko 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
158 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
159 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansab
160 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
161 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
162 Oliver Olt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
NutriMedical OÜ
164 Aleksandr Abrossimov 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
wolfpacking
165 Jukko Pirn 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
166 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
167 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
168 Artur Gornischeff 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Artur Gornischeff
169 Feliks Gornischeff 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Meremuuseum

...