Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 08.03.2021 07:01.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 1-50 Dimitriy Sorokins 1982 mees M Läti, Riga
Rietumu-Delfin
2 1-50 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
3 1-50 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rietumu-Delfin
4 1-50 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Raplamaa
5 1-50 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
6 1-50 Silver Schultz 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnumaa
7 1-50 Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
8 1-50 Ivo Suur 1989 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
9 1-50 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
10 1-50 Raido Kodanipork 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Arctic Sport Club
11 1-50 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
12 1-50 Riivo Schumann 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
13 1-50 Greg Hallop 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnumaa
14 1-50 Allan Oras 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
15 1-50 Peeter Pruus 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rietumu Delfin
16 1-50 Henno Puu 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
17 1-50 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
18 1-50 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
19 1-50 Kristjan Johanson 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
20 1-50 Siim Kiskonen 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
21 1-50 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
22 1-50 Raul Olle 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
Craft
23 1-50 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
24 1-50 Ravshan Balgabaev 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
25 1-50 Janis Roskoss 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
REGO XC
26 1-50 Reinis Markss 1990 mees M Läti, Alūksne
REGO XC
27 1-50 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
28 1-50 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
29 1-50 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
30 1-50 Mart Ojavee 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
31 1-50 Martins Viksne 1981 mees M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
32 1-50 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
33 1-50 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
34 1-50 Virgo Karu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
35 1-50 Reijo Puhm 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rietumu-Delfin
36 1-50 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
37 1-50 Margo Tamm 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 1-50 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
X-SPORT TEAM
39 1-50 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
Craft
40 1-50 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
41 1-50 Urmas Pungar 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 1-50 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
43 1-50 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
44 1-50 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
45 1-50 Andres Kollo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
46 1-50 Juri Molev 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
47 1-50 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
48 1-50 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Tartumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
49 1-50 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
50 1-50 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
51 51-100 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
52 51-100 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
53 51-100 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
54 51-100 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
55 51-100 Rego Strazdins 1966 mees M45 Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
56 51-100 Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
57 51-100 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võrumaa
Haanja RK
58 51-100 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju Maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
59 51-100 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
60 51-100 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
61 51-100 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
ITEE
62 51-100 Raul Koppelmaa 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
63 51-100 Sven Luks 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
64 51-100 Andre Kull 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
65 51-100 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
66 51-100 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Raadio Uuno CT
67 51-100 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
68 51-100 Risto Roonet 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Craft
69 51-100 Daniil Kozinets 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
70 51-100 Matis Sikk 1977 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
71 51-100 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
72 51-100 Aleko Peipsi 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
73 51-100 Janek Maidla 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
74 51-100 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
75 51-100 Jevgeni Kolessov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
76 51-100 Mart Kärner 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
77 51-100 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
78 51-100 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
79 51-100 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
80 51-100 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
81 51-100 Jaanus Tasane 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
82 51-100 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
83 51-100 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP Team
84 51-100 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
85 51-100 Peep Orlovski 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
86 51-100 Kristjan Laanemaa 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
87 51-100 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju
ASTRO BALTICS
88 51-100 Valdur Õun 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
89 51-100 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
90 51-100 Agur Kull 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
91 51-100 Indrek Sauga 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
92 51-100 Marko Greenbaum 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
93 51-100 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON
Sprodiklubi Cyclon
94 51-100 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
Sprodiklubi Cyclon
95 51-100 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
96 51-100 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
97 51-100 Kuido Lemloch 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
98 51-100 Erki Otsus 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
99 51-100 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
100 51-100 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
101 101-150 Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
102 101-150 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
103 101-150 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
104 101-150 Raido Rebas 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
105 101-150 Inge Kool 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Tartumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
106 101-150 Kristaps Sondors 1989 mees M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
107 101-150 Henrik Rikkas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
108 101-150 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
109 101-150 Henno Haava 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
110 101-150 Mihkel Laine 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
111 101-150 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
112 101-150 Toomas Grabbi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Glamox
113 101-150 Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
114 101-150 Raivo Mõttus 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
115 101-150 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T sport team
116 101-150 Jaak Vilonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vabajooks
117 101-150 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
118 101-150 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, L-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
119 101-150 Riho Ever 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
120 101-150 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
121 101-150 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
122 101-150 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
123 101-150 Andrei Doman 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
124 101-150 Janika Lõiv 1989 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
CYCLON
125 101-150 Urmas Lõiv 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
126 101-150 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
127 101-150 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
128 101-150 Siim Hio 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
129 101-150 Armas Elo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
130 101-150 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
131 101-150 Siim Suviorg 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
PURUSTAJA
132 101-150 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
133 101-150 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
134 101-150 Juhan Salm 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
135 101-150 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
136 101-150 Nikolai Bagajev 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
137 101-150 Risto Mõttus 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
138 101-150 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
139 101-150 Karlis Puusepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
140 101-150 Sven Freiberg 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
141 101-150 Roland Truus 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
142 101-150 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
143 101-150 Heiki Kanistik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
144 101-150 Agris Eensalu 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Pleki Pande
145 101-150 Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
146 101-150 Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
147 101-150 Ivar Perm 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
148 101-150 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
149 101-150 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
150 101-150 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
151 151-200 Mihkel Märtson 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
152 151-200 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
153 151-200 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
154 151-200 Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
155 151-200 Elmo Räbus 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandimaa
ITEE
156 151-200 Erko Kurvits 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keremeister
157 151-200 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
158 151-200 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
159 151-200 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
160 151-200 Boris Lapidus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
161 151-200 Kristo Rossman 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
162 151-200 Siim Vaikmaa 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
163 151-200 Mareck Kirch 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
164 151-200 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
165 151-200 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
166 151-200 Jaanus Kaik 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
167 151-200 Arris Aasmäe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
168 151-200 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
169 151-200 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
170 151-200 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
171 151-200 Aleksei Šapotšnikov 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
172 151-200 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
173 151-200 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
174 151-200 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
175 151-200 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
176 151-200 Helin Pungas 1988 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
177 151-200 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
178 151-200 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
179 151-200 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Raadio Uuno CT
180 151-200 Kuido Kond 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
181 151-200 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
182 151-200 Madis Lepiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
183 151-200 Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, ALUKSNES NOVADS
184 151-200 Aadu Kuusk 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
185 151-200 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
186 151-200 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju Maakond
187 151-200 Hannes Falten 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
188 151-200 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
189 151-200 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
190 151-200 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
191 151-200 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
192 151-200 Olev Losov 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
193 151-200 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
194 151-200 Margus Kaupmees 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
195 151-200 Tarmo Eerik 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
196 151-200 Raimonds Romanovskis 1961 mees M50 Läti, Ikšķiles novads
197 151-200 Juris Berzins 1954 mees M55 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
198 151-200 Peep Leino 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
199 151-200 Henry Kordmaa 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
200 151-200 Maksim Agarkov 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
201 201-250 Sven Küttis 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
202 201-250 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Westline Team
203 201-250 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
204 201-250 Birgo Vene 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
205 201-250 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
206 201-250 Janno Joost 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Equa-Afterone
207 201-250 Reio Toom 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
208 201-250 Rita Toome 1970 naine N30 Eesti, L-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
209 201-250 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
210 201-250 Urmas Pokker 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
211 201-250 Taavi Hommuk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
212 201-250 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
213 201-250 Ergo Raudsepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
214 201-250 Vello Reinik 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
215 201-250 Tarmo Urb 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
216 201-250 Marco Haas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
217 201-250 Jaan Reiner 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
218 201-250 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
219 201-250 Severi Laur 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
220 201-250 Tanel Mällas 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
221 201-250 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
222 201-250 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
223 201-250 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Võru maakond
CYCLON
Sprodiklubi Cyclon
224 201-250 Anti Eskla 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
HaanjaRrattaklubi
225 201-250 Marin Moks 1981 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
226 201-250 Tarmo Hanson 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
227 201-250 Jaanus Robi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
228 201-250 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
229 201-250 Margus Must 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
230 201-250 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
231 201-250 Ragnar Remiküll 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
232 201-250 Urmas Kulm 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
233 201-250 Jaanus Vagel 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
234 201-250 Steve Haas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
235 201-250 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD
236 201-250 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
237 201-250 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
238 201-250 Kristjan Püttsepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
239 201-250 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
240 201-250 Tamur Tensing 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Pleki Pande
241 201-250 Marko Suslov 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
242 201-250 Peep Poller 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
243 201-250 Üllar Hallik 1954 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
244 201-250 Margus Müller 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
245 201-250 Vello Kütt 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
246 201-250 Rainer Vister 1985 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
Purustaja
247 201-250 Margus Lumi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
248 201-250 Tiit Animägi 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
249 201-250 Annika Tuul 1976 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
250 201-250 Sille Mustonen 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
251 251-300 Argo Kull 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
252 251-300 Marko Allik 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
253 251-300 Indrek Sinisaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
Elioni Spordiklubi
254 251-300 Indrek Sarapuu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
255 251-300 Peet Paal 1953 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
256 251-300 Aare Viil 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
257 251-300 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
258 251-300 Marek Järve 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
259 251-300 Priit Murumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
260 251-300 Armands Briedis 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Nov.
261 251-300 Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
262 251-300 Janek Riiner 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
263 251-300 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
264 251-300 Alan Kiil 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju
265 251-300 Uwe Ottender 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Raplamaa
ITEE
266 251-300 Erki Pogoretski 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju
267 251-300 Kalle Kolberg 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
268 251-300 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
269 251-300 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
270 251-300 Priit Lomp 1985 mees M Eesti, Valgamaa
271 251-300 Siiri Visnapuu 1973 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
272 251-300 Risto Kivisikk 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
273 251-300 Sören Rhiger Jörgensen 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
274 251-300 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
275 251-300 Tarmo Keel 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
276 251-300 Kristin Lepikson 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
277 251-300 Villu Veel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
278 251-300 Maive Tummeltau 1965 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
279 251-300 Katre Tombu 1982 naine N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond
280 251-300 Dmitri Laanemaa 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
281 251-300 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
282 251-300 Priit Ollino 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
283 251-300 Teemar Kivi 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kayaba
284 251-300 Argo Kerner 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
285 251-300 Kristjan Tammsaar 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
286 251-300 Hannes Kolk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
287 251-300 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
288 251-300 Raivo Laanemets 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
289 251-300 Anders Eensalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Pleki Pande
290 251-300 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
291 251-300 Peeter Piirimägi 1979 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
292 251-300 Sven Elur 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
293 251-300 Ilgvars Pletiens 1957 mees M55 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
294 251-300 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
295 251-300 Tavo Uuetalu 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Metsasõbrad
296 251-300 Mark Skirta 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
297 251-300 Allan Kibin 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
298 251-300 Rainer Uus 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
299 251-300 Eddi Joost 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
300 251-300 Andres Allmere 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
301 301-400 Andi Piliste 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RYYSAK TIIM
302 301-400 Sirje Lepik 1995 naine N20 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
303 301-400 Karl Multer 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
304 301-400 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
305 301-400 Madis Ojaliiv 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
306 301-400 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
307 301-400 Ott Anari 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
308 301-400 Erkki Jürgenson 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
309 301-400 Emil Laugal 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
310 301-400 Alger Ers 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
311 301-400 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
312 301-400 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju
313 301-400 Veiko Tõnso 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
314 301-400 Margo Erm 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
315 301-400 Ahti Nirgi 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
316 301-400 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
317 301-400 Hannes Mänd 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
318 301-400 Igors Hirte 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
319 301-400 Karen Soosalu 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
320 301-400 Ermet Vain 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Error United
321 301-400 Heiki Pensa 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Valio Eesti AS
322 301-400 Veigo Kuusenõmm 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
323 301-400 Tarmo Kalviste 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ryysak tiim
324 301-400 Severin Israel 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
325 301-400 Urmas Kibe 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
326 301-400 Imre Rammul 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Lenn
327 301-400 Karl Oissar 1957 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
328 301-400 Andrus Mikk 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
329 301-400 Riho Sarv 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
330 301-400 Tarmo Pertel 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
331 301-400 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
332 301-400 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
333 301-400 Avo Rõõmussaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
334 301-400 Priit Alumaa 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
335 301-400 Henri Ventmann 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
336 301-400 Marika Sepp 1982 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
337 301-400 Kuido Kaskla 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
338 301-400 Hando Soonpuu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
339 301-400 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
340 301-400 Juho Joonas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Võrumaa
341 301-400 Kaido Hanikat 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
342 301-400 Rait Leppik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
343 301-400 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
344 301-400 Andro Perling 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Pleki Pande
345 301-400 Kert Kask 1976 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
346 301-400 Kadri-Ann Jundas 1970 naine N30 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
347 301-400 Jaan Küünal 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
348 301-400 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
349 301-400 Erkki Orupõld 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
350 301-400 Kaido Grossthal 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
351 301-400 Kristin Arm 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
352 301-400 Mart Aimsalu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
353 301-400 Sigmar Koitsaar 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
354 301-400 Marek Kostabi 1976 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
355 301-400 Margus Kivistu 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
356 301-400 Dmitri Dugin 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
357 301-400 Liina Märtin 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
358 301-400 Tanel Tull 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
359 301-400 Matvei Batulin 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
360 301-400 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
361 301-400 Ingemar Saks 1980 mees M Eesti, Võrumaa
362 301-400 Mikk Tuisk 1989 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
363 301-400 Allan Aava 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Rae vald
364 301-400 Mihkel Rebane 1996 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
365 301-400 Karl Rebane 1999 mees M18 Eesti, Harju maakond
366 301-400 Erkki Rebane 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
367 301-400 Helen Rebane 1976 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
368 301-400 Lennart Leht 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
369 301-400 Andre Kuntsel 1977 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
370 301-400 Anneli Kaljuste 1982 naine N30 Eesti, Saare maakond
371 301-400 Eve-Piia Aava 1977 naine N30 Eesti, Rae vald
372 301-400 Aivar Kester 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harjumaa
373 301-400 Margo Luberg 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
374 301-400 Mihkel Altmäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
375 301-400 Roland Rink 1989 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
376 301-400 Vahur Õunapuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
377 301-400 Paal Övrebö Lohne 1987 mees M Norra, Hordaland
378 301-400 Pärt Kivaste 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
379 301-400 Andres Reiu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
380 301-400 Meelis Lauri 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
381 301-400 Lea Karjane 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Rapla maakond
382 301-400 Meelis Uustalu 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
383 301-400 Allan Vierland 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
384 301-400 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
385 301-400 Indrek Kahu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
386 301-400 Janek Karbe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
387 301-400 Are Mets 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
388 301-400 Heigo Põld 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
389 301-400 Igor Bondarev 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
390 301-400 Aivo Ilves 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
391 301-400 Danel Ahman 1988 mees M Ühendkuningriik, City of Edinburgh
392 301-400 Andrei Lossev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
393 301-400 Jürgen Kuus 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
394 301-400 Sergey Borisov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
395 301-400 Tatiana Borisova 1969 naine N30 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
396 301-400 Siim Põldsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
397 301-400 Üllar Must 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
398 301-400 Imre Sauks 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
399 301-400 Tõnis Tähe 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
400 301-400 Sirje Igel 1981 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
401 401-600 Kaupo Kaasik 1987 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
402 401-600 Andres Tammeveski 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
403 401-600 Jüri Broniševski 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
404 401-600 Sergei Larens 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
405 401-600 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Harju maakond
406 401-600 Olavi Lepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
407 401-600 Madis Mõek 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Pleki Pande
408 401-600 Tõnu Tuisk 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
409 401-600 Elvis Pärnpuu 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
410 401-600 Triin Veske 1986 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD
411 401-600 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
Sportlove/Enervit
412 401-600 Marju Tempel 1974 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
Matate SK
413 401-600 Indrek Peterson 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
414 401-600 Kert Puusta 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
415 401-600 Sten Arulaan 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
416 401-600 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
417 401-600 Antti Adur 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Sportland Eesti
418 401-600 Maikel Veelain 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
419 401-600 Aron Trumm 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
420 401-600 Ivo Linask 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
421 401-600 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
422 401-600 Kaidu Kepp 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
423 401-600 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa

...