Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.09.2021 17:05.

42 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 1-100 Morten Priks 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Alutaguse suusaklubi
2 1-100 Eno Vahtra 1990 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Alutaguse suusaklubi
3 1-100 Tomas Kaurson 1991 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Kiviõli Suusaklubi
4 1-100 Andres Kollo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Alutaguse suusaklubi
5 1-100 Timo Simonlatser 1986 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Eesti Pagar
CFC Suusaklubi
6 1-100 Vahur Teppan 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusa-Akadeemia
7 1-100 Topias Tyni 1994 mees M Soome, Taivalkoski
8 1-100 Kein Einaste 1985 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Suusaklubi Jõulu
9 1-100 Raul Seema 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
10 1-100 Yury Myasnikov 1968 mees M40 Venemaa, Leningradi obl.
Narva Suusaklubi Firn
11 1-100 Anti Saarepuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
One Way Afterski Team
12 1-100 Morten Saetha 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Swix
13 1-100 Avo Sambla 1991 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
14 1-100 Martti Himma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
15 1-100 Jürgen Selgis 1992 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Viru JVP
16 1-100 Aimar Hussar 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal team
Areal Team MTÜ
17 1-100 Sander Linnus 1991 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Areal team
Areal Team MTÜ
18 1-100 Ivar Ivanov 1984 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
19 1-100 Andre Mets 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
20 1-100 Heidi Raju 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
21 1-100 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
22 1-100 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
One Way Afterski Team
23 1-100 Kert Keskpaik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
24 1-100 Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Staabi- ja Sidepataljonist
25 1-100 Janek Vallimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
26 1-100 Andreas Kraas 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
27 1-100 Priit Kajari 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
28 1-100 Igor Flavyanov 1970 mees M40 Venemaa, Leningradi obl.
Narva Suusaklubi Firn
29 1-100 Aivar Ridamäe 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Areal team
Areal Team MTÜ
30 1-100 Peep Kivil 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
31 1-100 Oliver Mändla 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saaremaa Malev
32 1-100 Tiit Orlovski 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
33 1-100 Marko Helgand 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
34 1-100 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Areal Team
Areal Team MTÜ
35 1-100 Kaidar Hussar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal team
Areal Team MTÜ
36 1-100 Oleg Kovaljov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
37 1-100 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
38 1-100 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
39 1-100 Üllar Lillmets 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
RR Siplased/CRAFT
40 1-100 Raivo Sala 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
One Way Afterski Team
41 1-100 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse suusaklubi
42 1-100 Madis Kollo 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
43 1-100 Raido Notton 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
44 1-100 Ago Veilberg 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
Rakvere VIKE
45 1-100 Timo Juursalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse suusaklubi
46 1-100 Pent Paalberg 1995 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
SKIFORCE.EE
SUUSAVÄGI
47 1-100 Urmas Jool 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
48 1-100 Erkki Aadli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Tammed
49 1-100 Uku Karing 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järvamalev
50 1-100 Roland Toome 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
51 1-100 Kristjan Lood 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
52 1-100 Sulev Muru 1957 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
53 1-100 Indrek Pak 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 1-100 Arvo Raja 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
55 1-100 Ulvar Pavlov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
56 1-100 Kaarel Toss 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
57 1-100 Veniamin Zlobin 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
58 1-100 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
59 1-100 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
60 1-100 Ain Veemees 1979 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa team
61 1-100 Artur Rauk 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
ÕHUVÄGI
62 1-100 Karel Toss 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
63 1-100 Martin Maasik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
64 1-100 Karli Veelain 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
65 1-100 Erki Täht 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
EWK
66 1-100 Heiti Hallikma 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
67 1-100 Aivar Villemson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
68 1-100 Jaanus Bauman 1976 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
69 1-100 Airat Fahrutdinov 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
70 1-100 Indrek Pung 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
71 1-100 Priit Videvik 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
72 1-100 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
73 1-100 Kaido Pesor 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
74 1-100 Taavi Kaiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
75 1-100 Uku Peterson 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
76 1-100 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Areal team
Areal Team MTÜ
77 1-100 Mattias Jõgi 1995 mees M20 Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa Team
78 1-100 Assar Tops 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK LosToros
79 1-100 Erti Paalberg 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SUUSAVÄGI
80 1-100 Janno Rodendau 1976 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva Malev
81 1-100 Urmas Kanep 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
82 1-100 Alar Krautman 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
83 1-100 Rauno Tiits 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
84 1-100 Mairo Mändla 1985 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Saaremaa Malev
85 1-100 Raul Köster 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
86 1-100 Jaan Jõgi 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
87 1-100 Villu Klesmann 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
88 1-100 Annes Välk 1983 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
89 1-100 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
90 1-100 Reeda Tuula 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
91 1-100 Terje Piirmann 1980 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
92 1-100 Evelin Talts 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
Sparta Spordiklubi
93 1-100 Triin Ojaste 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa team
94 1-100 Heleri Kivil 1977 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
95 1-100 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
96 1-100 Tarmo Mändla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
Saaremaa Malev
97 1-100 Paul Põldsaar 1976 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Suusagrupp
98 1-100 Toomas Laur 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
99 1-100 Viktor Mazko 1972 mees M40 Venemaa, St.Petersburg
100 1-100 Tõnu Rummo 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
101 101-200 Eduard Taivere 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
102 101-200 Teet Jagomägi 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
103 101-200 Urmo Kesküla 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
104 101-200 Raio Piiroja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
105 101-200 Meelis Peterson 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM TT
106 101-200 Priit Kuuskla 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Aaspere
107 101-200 Steven Linkov 1980 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
108 101-200 Jevgeni Voloshin 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
FIRN
109 101-200 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
110 101-200 Aron Trumm 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Suusahullud
111 101-200 Margus Kaur 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
112 101-200 Mardo Moumets 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
SK SULA
113 101-200 Indrek Karolin 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Metsasõbrad
MTÜ Spordiklubi Metsasõbrad
114 101-200 Margus Lepp 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
115 101-200 Erko Virgepuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
116 101-200 Andres Nurk 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
117 101-200 Margus Maidre 1978 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
118 101-200 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M20 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
KF SUKL
119 101-200 Andero Põllu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
120 101-200 Andres Pae 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
121 101-200 Margus Kaasik 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
122 101-200 Riho Keerme 1985 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
123 101-200 Daniel Koosma 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
124 101-200 Tarmo Siimsaare 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Seiklusklubi Xdream
125 101-200 Rain Praks 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
126 101-200 Alar Abram 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Tammed
127 101-200 Aare Kuuseoks 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
128 101-200 Taavi Vahar 1993 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SUUSAKLUBI JÕULU
129 101-200 Priit Pullerits 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu Maakond
130 101-200 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
131 101-200 Kuldar Aavik 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Mill
132 101-200 Juhan Lukk 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
133 101-200 Bruno Lippur 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
134 101-200 Viktor Bolduzev 1960 mees M50 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
135 101-200 Madis Torim 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
Sparta
136 101-200 Reimo Leol 1977 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Suusaklubi Jõulu
137 101-200 Arno Anton 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
138 101-200 Veljo Kattago 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
139 101-200 Alari Kannel 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
140 101-200 Toomas Jõgeva 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
141 101-200 Sergey Vlassov 1967 mees M40 Venemaa, LENINGRADSKAYA
Narva Suusaklubi Firn
Narva SK Firn
142 101-200 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
143 101-200 Mikhail Zenkov 1955 mees M60 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
144 101-200 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
145 101-200 Erkki Hummal 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPARTA
146 101-200 Avo Vaher 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
147 101-200 Mait Miller 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Vanamõisa suusaklubi
148 101-200 Rasmus Pruul 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
149 101-200 Rainer Tops 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Los Toros
150 101-200 Raimo Rotberg 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
151 101-200 Aivo Kaljumäe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
152 101-200 Raiko Raag 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sisekaitseakadeemia
153 101-200 Alar Nigul 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
154 101-200 Aivo Traks 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitseväe peastaap
155 101-200 Olev Korb 1999 mees M17 Eesti, Valga maakond
MTÜ Karupesa Team
156 101-200 Andrus Sojone 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
157 101-200 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
158 101-200 Hannes Pool 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
159 101-200 Madis Moor 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
160 101-200 Viktor Murnikov 1961 mees M50 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
161 101-200 Kaivo Kiple 1976 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
162 101-200 Leons Seskens 1956 mees M50 Läti, Madona region
163 101-200 Jaanus Laidvee 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
164 101-200 Taavi Tammik 1993 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Suusaklubi Jõulu
165 101-200 Anti Arak 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Areal team
Areal Team MTÜ
166 101-200 Jaak Väärsi 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Metsasõbrad
MTÜ Spordiklubi Metsasõbrad
167 101-200 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Actual Print
168 101-200 Kalev Vunk 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
169 101-200 Helvis Trääder 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fysiopark
170 101-200 Erik Kirikmäe 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Elioni SK
171 101-200 Hanno Traks 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
172 101-200 Andrei Semenkov 1976 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
173 101-200 Sille Rell 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu Maakond
174 101-200 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
175 101-200 Tarvi Viik 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
SK Sula
176 101-200 Talis Nurk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Talis Nurk Ehitus
177 101-200 Kalle Kiiranen 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
178 101-200 Olivar Kits 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitseväe peastaap
179 101-200 Rein Kullamaa 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
180 101-200 Cardo Soosaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
181 101-200 Meelis Laanemets 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
182 101-200 Kalle Kukk 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
183 101-200 Olavi Mõts 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
184 101-200 Egert Lepiksaar 1999 mees M17 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO suusaklubi
185 101-200 Lars Riisalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
186 101-200 Tarmo Karama 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
187 101-200 Jüri Suluste 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
188 101-200 Braian Jullinen 1999 mees M17 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
189 101-200 Kaspar Räitsak 1989 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
190 101-200 Andrus Danilov 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
191 101-200 Mihkel Laur 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
192 101-200 Jaanus Toiger 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
193 101-200 Rene Alberi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
194 101-200 Inna Kairite 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusagrupp
195 101-200 Ulvar Liira 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
196 101-200 Heiki Talvik 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vanamõisa SuKl
197 101-200 Ain Fjodorov 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
198 101-200 Kuido Kond 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
199 101-200 Sergei Zinovev 1959 mees M50 Venemaa, Leningradi obl.
Narva Suusaklubi Firn
200 101-200 Raimond Voolaid 1995 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
201 201-300 Karel Kruuser 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
202 201-300 Aldo Koppel 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
203 201-300 Priit Salumäe 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
204 201-300 Indrek Virumäe 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
205 201-300 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
206 201-300 Ants Kuusik 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
207 201-300 Danel Taur 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
208 201-300 Veiko Hintsov 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
209 201-300 Mart Kevin Põlluste 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusakklubi
210 201-300 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
211 201-300 Aivar Saar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
212 201-300 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
213 201-300 Rain Jaaksoo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
214 201-300 Paavo Vikat 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
215 201-300 Siim Türna 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
216 201-300 Jaanus Robi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
217 201-300 Eiko Toom 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
218 201-300 Tauri Hainsoo 1987 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
219 201-300 Targo Kalamees 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
220 201-300 Alar Lehesmets 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
221 201-300 Ivar Värk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
222 201-300 Oliver Tampuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
223 201-300 Jüri Linde 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Saaremaa Malev
224 201-300 Geidi Kruusmann 1981 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kaheksarattalised
225 201-300 Andres Valkna 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
226 201-300 Janek Resev 1978 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
227 201-300 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Actual Print
228 201-300 Arbo Rae 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
229 201-300 Tanel Veski 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Extreme Sport
230 201-300 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ruuvenispordiklubi
231 201-300 Egert Virkunen 1994 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
232 201-300 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
233 201-300 Raul Maripuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
234 201-300 Jaak Kümnik 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
235 201-300 Tarmo Jullinen 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
236 201-300 Rita Toome 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
237 201-300 Andrey Roop 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Elektrijaamade Spordiklubi
238 201-300 Kuno Peek 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
239 201-300 Martin Siimer 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
LiVal
240 201-300 Viktor Isakov 1955 mees M60 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
241 201-300 Hillar Valk 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
242 201-300 Markus Arak 1998 mees M17 Eesti, Harju maakond
Areal Team
243 201-300 Janek Jõgis 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
244 201-300 Heiki Prants 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
245 201-300 Jevgeni Sokolov 1941 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SK Narva FIRN
246 201-300 Andres Leosk 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
247 201-300 Hannes Poolamets 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tabasalu triatloniklubi
248 201-300 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saarefood
249 201-300 Ilmar Raap 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
250 201-300 Andres Sikkal 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
251 201-300 Andrus Heinsoo 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
252 201-300 Gregor Soodla 1996 mees M20 Eesti, Tartu maakond
253 201-300 Sergey Borisov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
254 201-300 Sander Tars 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
255 201-300 Indrek Lepiksaar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
DeLaval
256 201-300 Katrin Juurak 1982 naine N Soome, Uusimaa
Suusahullud
257 201-300 Svetlana Lavrikova 1962 naine N50 Venemaa, Leningradi obl.
Narva Suusaklubi Firn
258 201-300 Allan Valk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
259 201-300 Mihkel Truup 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Suusahullud
260 201-300 Aare Pilvet 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
261 201-300 Janek Trepp 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO SUKL
262 201-300 Kaspar Kelgo 1992 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Metsasõbrad
263 201-300 Aleksander Pimenov 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
264 201-300 Margit Ahu 1983 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
265 201-300 Oliver Lüütsepp 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
266 201-300 Norman Aas 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
267 201-300 Liis Jääger 1998 naine N17 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Karupesa team
268 201-300 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N17 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
269 201-300 Valmar Puistaja 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
270 201-300 Urmas Voitka 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
271 201-300 Mart Välba 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
272 201-300 Margus Kaegas 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
273 201-300 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kirss
274 201-300 Jako Haikara 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Saaremaa Malev
275 201-300 Margus Parts 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kiili Spordiklubi
276 201-300 Siim Rikolas 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
277 201-300 Kuno Oja 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
278 201-300 Airi Undrits 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
279 201-300 Tarvo Treier 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
280 201-300 Jan Aas 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
281 201-300 Ermo Veelain 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
282 201-300 Tiina Idavain 1957 naine N50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
MTÜ Spordiklubi Metsasõbrad
283 201-300 Anti Oot 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
284 201-300 Mart Vernik 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
285 201-300 Mart Einpalu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
286 201-300 Taivo Rebane 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
287 201-300 Henn Linth 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
288 201-300 Andrus Mehine 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
289 201-300 Jürgo Raid 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
290 201-300 Reimo Moor 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
291 201-300 Urmet Hiiekivi 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AGRO93
292 201-300 Sander Mirme 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
293 201-300 Ando Allik 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansa Spordiklubi MTÜ
294 201-300 Marti Pungits 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
295 201-300 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
296 201-300 Mihkel Nanits 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
297 201-300 Toomas Uiboleht 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
298 201-300 Paavo Rõigas 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Areal team
Area Team
299 201-300 Enn Kaaret 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
300 201-300 Rein Lehtmets 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
301 301-400 Indrek Petai 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
302 301-400 Indrek Iho 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO SUKL
303 301-400 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Actual Print
304 301-400 Marje Ott 1959 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
305 301-400 Kalmar Karro 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
306 301-400 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MTÜ Spordiklubi Metsasõbrad
307 301-400 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
308 301-400 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JYTS GROUP OÜ
309 301-400 Evelyn Himma 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO SUKL
310 301-400 Kristjan Vilipõld 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Staabi- ja Sidepataljonist
311 301-400 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
312 301-400 Jaanus Kaik 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
313 301-400 Adrian Blake 1954 mees M60 Austraalia, NSW
314 301-400 Kristofer Soop 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
315 301-400 Jaanus Kaur 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kikkoman OÜ
316 301-400 Indrek Reitsak 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
317 301-400 Jan Raudsepp 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
318 301-400 Kaimo Maiste 1980 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
319 301-400 Karmo Kübarsepp 1990 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
320 301-400 Margus Sepp 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
321 301-400 Karl Egert Sepp 1998 mees M17 Eesti, Valga maakond
322 301-400 Arvi Kiik 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
323 301-400 Janek Alla 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansa SK
324 301-400 Vello Einland 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
325 301-400 Martin Müür 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
326 301-400 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
327 301-400 Riho Rebane 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
328 301-400 Karl Oissar 1957 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
329 301-400 Hanna-Maria Puhke 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
SK Metsasõbrad
MTÜ Spordiklubi Metsasõbrad
330 301-400 Mikk Jakobson 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
331 301-400 Dmitri Aleksejev 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
332 301-400 Guido Soodla 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 301-400 Heigo Põld 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
334 301-400 Merle Lilleoru 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
335 301-400 Janar Pilvet 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Janar
336 301-400 Marek Tõnismäe 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
337 301-400 Ingmar Vutt 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
338 301-400 Tõnu Hendrikson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Elioni Spordiklubi
339 301-400 Indrek Juhanson 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
340 301-400 Taavi Raudsaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Eesti Panga spordiklubi
341 301-400 Alexey Mudrov 1960 mees M50 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
342 301-400 Antti Roose 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
343 301-400 Jaak Urm 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi Serviti
344 301-400 Jüri Soovik 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
345 301-400 Nikolay Nesterov 1956 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
346 301-400 Marek Järve 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
347 301-400 Andres Part 1956 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
348 301-400 Etko Väli 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
349 301-400 Martin Küüsmaa 1997 mees M20 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
350 301-400 Jaan Saviir 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne maakond
351 301-400 Kaivo-Mart Kangro 1998 mees M17 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
352 301-400 Argo Olesk 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Jurasky
353 301-400 Arno Pärna 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
354 301-400 Taimar Tilgre 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
okPõlvaKobras
355 301-400 Jaanus Pino 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
356 301-400 Priit Rooden 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Alpiklubi Firn
357 301-400 Gunnar Koitne 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
358 301-400 Nadežda Poljakova 1946 naine N60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
NARVA SPORDIVETERANIDE KOONDIS
359 301-400 Väino Ellamik 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
360 301-400 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
361 301-400 Erki Parri 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ Suusahullud
362 301-400 Kaidu Nõmmik 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
363 301-400 Priit Põlluste 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
364 301-400 Mati Kallemets 1947 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
SK Sula
365 301-400 Priit Nõmmeots 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
366 301-400 Aare Kiik 1957 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
367 301-400 Anu Kilki 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
368 301-400 Jaanus Kütson 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
369 301-400 Mati Koppel 1960 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ProRunner/ETKI
370 301-400 Herkki Suurman 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
371 301-400 Tatiana Mazko 1978 naine N Venemaa, St.Petersburg
372 301-400 Erko Kurvits 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
373 301-400 Kati Helmja 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusahullud
374 301-400 Hugo Klaos 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vanamõisa SK
375 301-400 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
376 301-400 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Scoutspataljon team
377 301-400 Jaanus Treilmann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
378 301-400 Rain Eller 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
379 301-400 Merje Luik 1968 naine N40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
380 301-400 Martin Suuroja 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Viitna Suusaklubi
381 301-400 Siim Samberk 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
382 301-400 Riho Vals 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
383 301-400 Allan Roosimägi 1985 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
RSK Jõhvikas
384 301-400 Priit Mõtsmees 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
385 301-400 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Actual Print
386 301-400 Marko Lamp 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
387 301-400 Robert Mälk 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
388 301-400 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
389 301-400 Urmas Teeorg 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
390 301-400 Sven Jerlakas 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
391 301-400 Lembit Pallas 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
392 301-400 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
393 301-400 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
394 301-400 Eirik Nestas Mathisen 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
395 301-400 Margus Maiste 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
396 301-400 Tarvo-Jaan Rebane 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Danske
397 301-400 Egert Akenpärg 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
398 301-400 Silver Ambos 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
399 301-400 Avo Vapper 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
400 301-400 Kert Kruusimägi 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
401 401-500 Tarmo Välba 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
402 401-500 Viktor Bõkov 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
403 401-500 Tair Kibal 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
404 401-500 Jaan Silvet 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
405 401-500 Gerd Laub 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
406 401-500 Raido Kukk 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
407 401-500 Marten Kuusmann 1999 mees M17 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
408 401-500 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
409 401-500 Anatoly Efimov 1945 mees M70 Venemaa, LENINGRADSKAYA
Narva Suusaklubi Firn
Narva SK Firn
410 401-500 Marco Haas 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
411 401-500 Priit Laidvee 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
412 401-500 Aleksandr Pugatšov 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
413 401-500 Roomet Leiger 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
414 401-500 Aleksander Toots 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
415 401-500 Ailar Nirgi 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
416 401-500 Priit Palmiste 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
417 401-500 Ardo Virkebau 1981 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
418 401-500 Vassili Kivistik 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
419 401-500 Riho Männi 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiklubi Metsasõbrad
420 401-500 Jaak Kals 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
421 401-500 Hando Rannamägi 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
422 401-500 Raul Kuuskmäe 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
423 401-500 Asso Treksler 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
424 401-500 Tauno Treier 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
425 401-500 Urmas Sulaoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
426 401-500 Kalle Uiboleht 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
427 401-500 Bruno Tammaru 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
428 401-500 Andrus Mägi 1976 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
429 401-500 Hjalmar Konno 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
430 401-500 Villu Kask 1971 mees M40 Soome, Uusimaa
431 401-500 Kristo Klippberg 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
432 401-500 Leonid Bondarchuk 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
433 401-500 Alvar Leola 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
434 401-500 Veiko Karp 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
435 401-500 Ahto Selter 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
436 401-500 Tõnis Tiedemann 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
437 401-500 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
438 401-500 Kaupo Kaljumets 1987 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
439 401-500 Marek Eskor 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
440 401-500 Andres Kirstein 1956 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
441 401-500 Teet Enok 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
442 401-500 Signe Seskena 1989 naine N Läti, Madona region
443 401-500 Kuldar Pruus 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
444 401-500 Nikolai Taivere 1946 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
445 401-500 Martin Vinni 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
446 401-500 Henry Kaevu 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
447 401-500 Peep Põlluäär 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
448 401-500 Toomas Kuris 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
449 401-500 Andres Lukkats 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
450 401-500 Mairolt Kakko 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Aktiivikeskus MTÜ
451 401-500 Pjotr Aksjonov 1948 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
452 401-500 Ain Nemvalts 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
453 401-500 Peep Konrad 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
454 401-500 Kaur Sokmann 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
455 401-500 Urmas Virkebau 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
456 401-500 Rain Hallimäe 1957 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
457 401-500 Einar Tooming 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
458 401-500 Jaanus Urb 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
459 401-500 Kaspar Lood 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
460 401-500 Kristjan Kivipalu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
461 401-500 Andrus Sibul 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Kaera Antsud
462 401-500 Laur Lilienberg 1997 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
463 401-500 Alari Rahumägi 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusahullud
464 401-500 Ermo Kruuse 1976 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
465 401-500 Raivo Erik 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
466 401-500 Olavi Ründva 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
467 401-500 Toomas Papstel 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
468 401-500 Ave Nurk 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
469 401-500 Rain Tulp 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
470 401-500 Ruth Pallo 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
471 401-500 Kristjan Värton 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jooksupartner
472 401-500 Relika Toome 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
473 401-500 Mihkel Naagel 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
474 401-500 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
475 401-500 Vello Luts 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
476 401-500 Sulev Salong 1956 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
Sarma
477 401-500 Ivo Valter 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
478 401-500 Mati Kütt 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
479 401-500 Tarvo Jõeste 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
480 401-500 Ants Viirmaa 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
481 401-500 Tarmo Tolm 1979 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
482 401-500 Bert Lõuke 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
483 401-500 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
484 401-500 Viktor Zaloznõhh 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
485 401-500 Priit Lopsik 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansa SK
486 401-500 Rene Lilienberg 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
487 401-500 Raivo Nikiforov 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Toetuse väejuhatus
488 401-500 Peeter Piirimägi 1979 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
489 401-500 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
490 401-500 Karel Krist 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
491 401-500 Rein Kriks 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
492 401-500 Lauri Evert 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
493 401-500 Aivo Liksor 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
494 401-500 Kristo Kaljuvee 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
495 401-500 Tiit Puur 1960 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
496 401-500 Olga Jakovleva 1958 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SK Narva FIRN
497 401-500 Kaido Hanikat 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Conviso
498 401-500 Tarmo Roose 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
499 401-500 Leo Härm 1947 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
500 401-500 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
501 501-600 Siim Külasepp 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
502 501-600 Kaidu Kepp 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
503 501-600 Teet Sulakatko 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
504 501-600 Rico Jaanipere 1997 mees M20 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
505 501-600 Tõnu Ernits 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
506 501-600 Reine Koppel 1968 naine N40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ProRunner/ETKI
507 501-600 Kardo Kõiv 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
508 501-600 Marek Ainsam 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
509 501-600 Priit Kampus 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
510 501-600 Joel Meringo 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
511 501-600 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
512 501-600 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
513 501-600 Merit Rajas 1986 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
514 501-600 Vello Voolaid 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maanteeamet
515 501-600 Riho Kirsipuu 1996 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
516 501-600 Gennadi Jakovlev 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
517 501-600 Marius Unt 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
518 501-600 Tarmo Lood 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
519 501-600 Janno Roopa 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
520 501-600 Elina Lasseron 1967 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
521 501-600 Kristian Randmäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
522 501-600 Kristjan Vares 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vak Staier
523 501-600 Ants Kask 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
524 501-600 Indrek Siilaberg 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
525 501-600 Veikko Tamlak 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
526 501-600 Priit Raudsepp 1980 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
527 501-600 Tiit Vaasna 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
528 501-600 Kalmer Jürimäe 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
529 501-600 Timo Hermlin 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
530 501-600 Raine Hirve 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
531 501-600 Tõnu Ilves 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
532 501-600 Tauno Ojasaar 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
533 501-600 Veiko Vesiallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
534 501-600 Arne Pihkva 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
535 501-600 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
536 501-600 Ago Käis 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
537 501-600 Karin Laurik 1976 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
538 501-600 Aksel Puusepp 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
539 501-600 Villu Päärt 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
N-RSK
540 501-600 Laila Ahu 1984 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
541 501-600 Voova Vilberg 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
542 501-600 Aivo Orumägi 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
543 501-600 Olev Kroon 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
544 501-600 Imbi Orumägi 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
545 501-600 Oleg Koshik 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
546 501-600 Tanja Borisova 1969 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
547 501-600 Jarek Jänese 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
548 501-600 Ülo Urb 1956 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
549 501-600 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
550 501-600 Rain Vosman 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
551 501-600 Hardo Mõek 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
552 501-600 Hillar Kaeval 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Kaitsevägi
553 501-600 Valter Kaibiainen 1956 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
554 501-600 Heini Tammik 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
555 501-600 Jüri Truus 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
556 501-600 Helle Persitski 1966 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
557 501-600 Priit Paabo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
558 501-600 Priidu Priks 1937 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
559 501-600 Raivo Olgo 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
560 501-600 Andrus Kompus 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
561 501-600 Martin Seiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Skiest
562 501-600 Tarmo Pintson 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
563 501-600 Hanno Rajamets 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
564 501-600 Heino Märks 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitseväe peastaap
565 501-600 Priit Kaasik 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi RS
566 501-600 Silver Palu 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK TAK
567 501-600 Anu Toomjõe 1969 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
568 501-600 Ants Liigand 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TT Tarkvara
569 501-600 Marek Adli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
570 501-600 Markku Paloniemi 1959 mees M50 Soome, Taivalkoski
571 501-600 Ats Olesk 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Jurasky
572 501-600 Silver Kask 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
573 501-600 Mait Urbanik 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Skiest
574 501-600 Markko Varres 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
575 501-600 Kristjan Kõrgesaar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
576 501-600 Kaido Karjus 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
577 501-600 Kalev Kalda 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
578 501-600 Taivo Tolli 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
579 501-600 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
580 501-600 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
581 501-600 Jaanika Paalmäe 1986 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
SK Sula
582 501-600 Peep Eomois 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
583 501-600 Jaanus Altoja 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
584 501-600 Magnus Karukäpp 1976 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
585 501-600 Meelis Kosk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
586 501-600 Urmas Roossaar 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
587 501-600 Urmas Tekkel 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
588 501-600 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
589 501-600 Siim Toomik 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitseväe peastaap
590 501-600 Margus Mustimets 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
591 501-600 Rene Salk 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
592 501-600 Rivo Aunpu 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Briketipoisid
593 501-600 Randy Orel 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
594 501-600 Aleksei Lavrovski 1942 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SK Narva FIRN
595 501-600 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
596 501-600 Kalev Korbun 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
597 501-600 Hannes Soo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
WILO Team
598 501-600 Kristo Noorhani 1980 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
ÜMTR
599 501-600 Kaia Pruuli 1976 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
600 501-600 Kristjan Tõnisson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Metsasõbrad
601 601-700 Lauri Liblik 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusahullud
602 601-700 Kristjan Õim 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitseväe peastaap
603 601-700 Toomas Tiisler 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
604 601-700 Jalmar Joosep Saar 1993 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
ÜMTR
605 601-700 Anu Malts 1961 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
606 601-700 Ivar Liivamägi 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
607 601-700 Peep Nurm 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
608 601-700 Kalev Pipenberg 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
609 601-700 Ingmar Pärtelpoeg 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
610 601-700 Aivar Vonk 1957 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
611 601-700 Elen Kaupmees 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
612 601-700 Gerrit Kanarbik 1979 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
613 601-700 Ivar Hütt 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
614 601-700 Anneli Rosin 1986 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
615 601-700 Kalev Sokmann 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
616 601-700 Allar Lepik 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
617 601-700 Ago Bachmann 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
618 601-700 Avo Kiir 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse suusaklubi
619 601-700 Tarmo Repp 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
620 601-700 Kaarel Tiganik 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
MTÜ Spordiklubi Metsasõbrad
621 601-700 Erlend Ehala 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
622 601-700 Arlis Pipenberg 1980 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
623 601-700 Andrus Prangli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
624 601-700 Peep Vahermets 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
625 601-700 Tiia Tulp 1966 naine N40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
626 601-700 Kalmer Koosapoeg 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
627 601-700 Jaan Liitmäe 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
628 601-700 Henry Priks 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
629 601-700 Tiiu Jüriado 1978 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
630 601-700 Tarmo Maasing 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
631 601-700 Andrey Nesterov 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Elektrijaamade Spordiklubi
632 601-700 Mart Aimsalu 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
633 601-700 Matis Märtson 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
N-RSK
634 601-700 Björn Puna 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ProRunner
635 601-700 Rene Varul 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
636 601-700 Mihkel Maala 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
637 601-700 Lauri Jaanus 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
638 601-700 Meelis Lepp 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
639 601-700 Martin Talvik 1995 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
640 601-700 Marek Tammemäe 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
641 601-700 Urmas Puusepp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
642 601-700 Urmas Reidla 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
643 601-700 Kaire Kallak 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
644 601-700 Marek Aaviku 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
645 601-700 Holger Ader 1997 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
646 601-700 Kristiina Ojamäe 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
647 601-700 Imre Märs 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
648 601-700 Tarmo Ojarand 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
649 601-700 Krister Tonsiver 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
650 601-700 Urmas Murumägi 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
651 601-700 Agu Lipping 1943 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
652 601-700 Helle Väärsi 1964 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiklubi Metsasõbrad
653 601-700 Argo Miller 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Saaremaa Malev
654 601-700 Neeme Nurm 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
655 601-700 Teet Vähesoo 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
656 601-700 Kadri Maala 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
657 601-700 Janar Joona 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
658 601-700 Guido Miller 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
659 601-700 Mart Varvas 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
660 601-700 Indrek Püvi 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
661 601-700 Kalle Kask 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
662 601-700 Tiit Luman 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
663 601-700 Andre Luman 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
664 601-700 Liisi Viljalo 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
665 601-700 Andres Jaanus 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
666 601-700 Kristo Paalandi 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
667 601-700 Heiki Põlts 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
668 601-700 Katrin Bauman 1955 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
669 601-700 Enn Kaup 1946 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
670 601-700 Toomas Virro 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
671 601-700 Lembitu Lehtmaa 1957 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
672 601-700 Marko Pruus 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
673 601-700 Kristjan Krull 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
674 601-700 Juho Joonas 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
675 601-700 Dan Hüvonen 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
676 601-700 Kaido Vetevoog 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
677 601-700 Tanel Mangusson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
678 601-700 Aivar Taro 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
679 601-700 Siim Saidla 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
680 601-700 Andres Kaju 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
681 601-700 Raido Rohi 1977 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
682 601-700 Jaan Harak 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
683 601-700 Martin Kõdar 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
684 601-700 Ott Läänemets 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
685 601-700 Kaire Uiboleht 1977 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
686 601-700 Marek Aarniste 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
687 601-700 Aune Valk 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
688 601-700 Sippie Truu 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
689 601-700 Elor Ilmet 1960 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
MTÜ Spordiklubi Metsasõbrad
690 601-700 Piret Põldsaar 1976 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
691 601-700 Merike Mumme 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
692 601-700 Marcus Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
693 601-700 Andres Jaanikivi 1979 mees M Soome, tuusula
suusa hullud
694 601-700 Jüri Sakkeus 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sk Jooksupartner
695 601-700 Kristjan Sahtel 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
696 601-700 Tiit Plakk 1956 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
697 601-700 Edvin Kask 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
698 601-700 Lembit Tampere 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
699 601-700 Peeter Kutman 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
700 601-700 Urmas Männisalu 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
701 701-800 Riinu Nemvalts 1968 naine N40 Eesti, Järva maakond
702 701-800 Elin Ilves 1965 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
703 701-800 Urmo Merila 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
704 701-800 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
705 701-800 Siim Saidla 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusahullud
706 701-800 Ansi Arumeel 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
707 701-800 Rasmus Kagge 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
708 701-800 Ülari Pärnoja 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
709 701-800 Raivo Valk 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
710 701-800 Rait Leppik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
711 701-800 Tõnu Roosaar 1978 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
712 701-800 Taivo Blond 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
713 701-800 Ivar Lai 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
714 701-800 Ahto Altoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
715 701-800 Jaak Jaagus 1956 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
716 701-800 Siim Särekanno 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Vormsi Maleklubi
717 701-800 Mairo Kaseväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
718 701-800 Endre Matros 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
719 701-800 Neeme Hansschmidt 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
720 701-800 Mihkel Lääne 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
721 701-800 Heigo Kaubi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
722 701-800 Siiri Visnapuu 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
723 701-800 Hillevi Velba 1978 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
724 701-800 Taavi Pae 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
725 701-800 Allan Kaldoja 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
726 701-800 Elizabeth Truu 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
727 701-800 Arno Peever 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
728 701-800 Artur Kummer 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
729 701-800 Rait Luks 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
730 701-800 Andreas Astok 1998 mees M17 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
731 701-800 Alar Parv 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
732 701-800 Maria Tamm 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
733 701-800 Tuomo Leinonen 1950 mees M60 Soome, Taivalkoski
734 701-800 Melvin Sinirand 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
735 701-800 Imre Kaldmaa 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
736 701-800 Ergo Kilki 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
737 701-800 Kalle Madis 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
738 701-800 Tõnis Prangli 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
739 701-800 Karli Lambot 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
740 701-800 Henri Ahtiäinen 1998 mees M17 Eesti, Harju maakond
741 701-800 Mati Mäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
742 701-800 Alvar Andres Virkus 1996 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Jaak Mae suusakool
743 701-800 Tarmo Lodi 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Agrovarustus
744 701-800 Siim Sander Sarri 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
745 701-800 Inge Joonas 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
746 701-800 Kaspar Vaher 1996 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
747 701-800 Maikel Veelain 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
748 701-800 Heiti Järvet 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Agrovarustus
Agrovarustus OÜ
749 701-800 Andrei Iljin 1982 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
750 701-800 Kätlin Madis 1981 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Jooksupartner
751 701-800 Kristjan Maasik 1998 mees M17 Eesti, Harju maakond
752 701-800 Yuri Kovaljov 1999 mees M17 Eesti, Harju maakond
753 701-800 Vassily Shikhranov 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
754 701-800 Jarmo Kaasiku 1999 mees M17 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla Spordiklubi
755 701-800 Einar Mitt 1957 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
756 701-800 Üllar Juudas 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
757 701-800 Indrek Põder 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
758 701-800 Peeter Pihl 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Tammed
759 701-800 Kristiina Kresmer 1996 naine N20 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
760 701-800 Pavel Rozov 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
761 701-800 Margo Kuusk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
762 701-800 Külli Taro 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
763 701-800 Urmas Jaaksoo 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
764 701-800 Janely Sojone 1995 naine N20 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
765 701-800 Margus Rool 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
766 701-800 Ülar Jürviste 1978 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Saaremaa Malev
767 701-800 Dmitri Smirnov 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
768 701-800 Mikk Plakk 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
769 701-800 Raigo Kindsiko 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
770 701-800 Mari Hummal 1976 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
771 701-800 Kairit Paju 1996 naine N20 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Suusaklubi Jõulu
772 701-800 Meelis Tint 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
773 701-800 Andres Pärn 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
774 701-800 Mart Suursu 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
775 701-800 Enn Kiiver 1956 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
776 701-800 Rainer Erendi 1966 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
777 701-800 Mari Kaseväli 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
778 701-800 Kristina Uibo 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
779 701-800 Meelis Mälter 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
780 701-800 Katrin Lang 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
781 701-800 Margus Tolm 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
782 701-800 Magnus Künnapas 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
783 701-800 Merle Mandel 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Skiest
784 701-800 Miina Pruuli 1994 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Suusahullud
785 701-800 Jüri Pärnik 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Areal Team
786 701-800 Boris Mozzhechki 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond

...