Et En

Tulemused, 46,5 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1155501:52:18Karmo Kutser
CFC Spordiklubi
21301:55:06Kert Martma
Vuhin
34401:55:46Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
4118501:56:13Johann Mattias Puuorg
PorterRacing
5100201:56:17Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team II
6100801:56:40Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
735701:57:33Juri Molev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
8101801:57:35Väino Kaur
Freesport
930701:58:27Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
102401:59:31Hannes Külv
CP Estonia
11103302:00:27Veiko Viira
ProShop Team II
123602:01:48Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
13136602:01:56Peep Koidu
14102202:01:58Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
15100702:02:50Raivo Pulst
RedBike Team II
16102802:03:43Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
17103902:04:14Madis Kollo
ProShop Team II
18133902:05:47Marek Kõiv
19157702:06:02Ando Arula
VELO
20136802:06:06Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
21121302:06:34Roger Voll
22100902:07:03Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Team
23151802:07:22Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
24101702:07:31Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
25156702:07:34Margo Kippasto
ATSport
26120802:07:40Henrik Rikkas
27101602:07:57Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
28102502:08:31Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
29102102:08:44Argo Maasikmäe
30101502:08:48Leho Kuusik
Freesport
31102302:09:17Kaido Eichfus
Saarte Tehnika
32152202:09:32Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
33128002:09:33Hannes Kägu
Jetoil
34155802:10:01Indrek Ester
35121802:10:19Oliver Lill
RedBike Team III
36114902:10:34Ragnar Sirk
Nõmme Rattaklubi
3719702:10:37Hardi Heinsar
1. jalaväebrigaad/Scoutspataljon Team
38121502:10:41Marko Sigus
39154002:10:43Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner
40121202:10:50Danek Tshuskin
41109102:11:25Urmas Kulm
42103002:11:33Raimo Koppel
A&T Sport Team
43121002:12:08Ahti Saagpakk
44156902:12:44Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
45102902:13:13Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
46103502:13:29Alar Alumaa
*Hansab - Firmasport
47107002:13:32Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
48121602:13:38Grigori Ovtsarenko
4910202:13:46Martin Metsmaaker
AC Racing
50108902:13:57Einar Klaos
*Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport
51100402:14:13Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport Ramudden Team
52156302:14:39Ragnar Lepp
BGM
53155402:14:41Alar Nigul
CFC Spordiklubi
54101102:14:47Mati Mäe
HKP Team
55105702:14:53Ivo Klimov
Hardest
5628602:15:24Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
57105902:15:31Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
58102002:15:57Kristjan Raud
59131002:16:25Andres Altma
Torpado / altan.ee
60132402:16:31Agu Simulask
JK Paralepa
61152002:16:33Ruve Reinaste
62123602:16:35Vladimir Sidorov
63121102:16:36Kalle Piirioja
64116302:17:03Aivo Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
655002:17:06Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
66133302:17:12Urmas Lepik
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
67124002:17:18Janek Jakobsoo
68156602:17:38Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani RSK
697802:17:51Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
70132202:18:07Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
71151902:18:23Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi MTÜ
72108702:18:31Kristjan Koppel
ProShop Team III
7311602:18:43Tarmo Tammearu
RedBike Team II
74118702:18:53Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
75120202:18:58Siim Silland
RedBike Team III
76136702:19:05Urmas Jool
77124102:19:21Marko Raap
78151302:19:49Liis Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
79142102:19:50Sergei Kljujev
Symantec
80118402:20:00Joonas Latik
Kuusalu Rattaklubi I
81116402:20:18Gregor Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
82116602:20:18Arvet Žukovitš
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
83137102:20:39Viljar Tunder
84144002:20:57Leho Saaremägi
RedBike
85142802:20:58Erko Vuks
Saue
86102602:21:18Andro Metsis
87111302:21:23Priit Saksniit
88100102:21:35Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
89132102:21:58Siim Vaikmaa
90122002:22:01Mikk Bauer
JK Paralepa
91130902:22:05Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
92155102:22:07Martin Tunder
93131702:22:09Kaido Mikk
9412302:22:11Mari Kaseväli
Hawaii Express II
95155202:22:14Ivo Stolfot
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
96148402:22:24Rene Salk
97104202:22:42Vahur Sillaots
A&T Sport Team
98153302:22:47Tarmo Tunder
99156202:22:58Indrek Müürsep
BGM
100138602:23:00Janar Laanemets
101103802:23:03Erik Kütt
Team AMPS
102153102:23:05Tomas Jansson
Gävle CA
103143102:23:16Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
104149402:23:37Kevin Kuusik
105152102:23:46Aarne Nirk
KSV
106118302:24:25Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
107120302:24:28Raimo Nikolajev
Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi
108154702:24:33Siim Sisask
109152902:24:36Janek Jaškov
EST EFFECTUS
110132002:24:37Priit Kello
R-FIX
111155902:24:39Priit Nõmmeots
112153902:24:42Kairo Sulbi
113131802:25:08Leino Gromov
114118102:25:14Priit Eenraid
115100302:25:22Sven Puusepp
Spordipartner
116104102:25:24Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
117120602:25:29Ott Viirmann
*Hansab - Firmasport
118146402:25:34Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
11913202:25:56Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
120155302:25:59Raul Seppa
121106802:26:01Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
122120702:26:19Toomas Liivak
123111402:26:44Silver Vaarend
124117402:26:49Sander Märs
DNF Cycling Team
125119002:27:00Anneliis Puu
Sparta ProShop naiskond
126112702:27:05Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
127114302:27:12Pavel Kotkin
128127502:27:16Andres Allmere
129105502:27:24Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
130128502:27:43Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
131152502:27:44Johannes Ütsik
132123802:27:49Carol Kuuskman
133118002:28:19Kimmo Ladvas
134153002:28:22Toivo Suvi
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
135118802:28:35Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
136106202:28:36Maksim Zahharov
Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller
137106302:29:05Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
138128802:29:06Keijo Kuusk
139112302:29:13Peeter Saarep
140106002:29:31Remi Rikolas
CFC
141156802:30:12Teemar Kivi
RedBike
14212802:30:24Jaanus Maksim
143129602:30:39Martti Ellisaar
HKP Team
144104702:30:45Mario Karro
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
145116002:30:54Ivo Mölder
Türi Rattaklubi
14628802:31:05Kaupo Lehiste
147127602:31:25Janar Vonk
148113902:31:34Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
149108502:31:36Priit Künnapuu
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
150152602:32:43Ivo Kivastik
151138402:32:50Marko Martin
KoMo
152120102:32:51Madis Moor
*Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport
153157602:32:58Andur Tamm
KoMo
154104402:33:05Kalmer Kongo
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
155112402:33:13Ago Adler
TLJLS
156140502:33:44Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
157109002:34:02Vahur Fuks
158106402:34:04Raul Kozlov
159139202:34:12Liina Kunnus
160121902:34:13Raimo Kook
Rapla Rehvikeskus
161133202:34:38Marko Soopalu
162155002:34:40Herki Tuttelberg
Kose amk Shoproller
16313902:34:51Indro Päll
AC Racing
164124902:35:04Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
165125302:35:13Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
166115202:35:29Raivo Olgo
HKP Team
167114502:35:36Vaido Tamm
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
16814102:35:45Elar Lomp
AC Racing
169105402:35:50Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
170156002:35:57Alo Maidla
171157002:36:00Kaupo Kesküla
172112802:36:33Veiko Meltsas
173114102:36:37Taavi Ansu
174130102:36:45Sten Kaun
RedBike
175111002:37:01Rait Rebane
176149102:37:10Egert Kesa
177155702:37:12Aivar Arik
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
178152702:37:19Toomas Õun
Spordiklubi Tervisesport
179152802:37:21Toomas Kaldma
180111702:37:43Andrei Lossev
181104902:37:53Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
182109302:37:57Erki Ulm
183139302:37:57Aivar Kubjas
184154502:38:39Kristjan Fuks
185107202:38:41Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naised
186141902:38:42Oliver Johanson
187110302:38:48Jüri Sankman
188122702:38:48Mairold Agu
18939002:38:55Kristjan Roosild
TransferWise
190147702:38:56Andres Rajamets
Ensto
191157902:39:11Robert Keridan
192105102:39:35Kaupo Floren
193115802:39:48Reijo Sikk
19429502:39:53Jüri Tött
195107102:40:05Helina Puuorg
Porter Racing naised
196109602:41:19Siim Tarvis
KoMo
197106702:41:20Koit Sammel
Cosmos
198104002:41:32Kristjan Reinhold
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
199124802:41:34Kristjan Kajakas
Z Racing Team
200106602:42:12Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
201113602:43:03Einar Luiga
Helland Baltic
202117802:43:08Aleksandr Tikka
203119902:43:21Meelis Mesi
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
204125802:43:30Gea Reimann
RedBike Team
205107902:43:35Andrus Vonk
206129902:43:40Andre Kütt
A&T Sport Team
207141702:43:41Veiko Kivipõld
208112902:43:58Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
209154202:45:25Maarjo Rang
210122802:45:40Gunnar Tungal
211136102:45:48Markus Mängel
212114702:47:01Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
213135802:47:07Ragnar Künnapas
214116102:49:03Kalev Peil
Türi Rattaklubi
215117002:49:03Madis Tammaru
216138502:49:37Taavi Mõts
217110202:49:40Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
218117702:49:51Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
219129202:49:55Martti Salm
21cc
220156102:50:32Tõnu Mertsina
Swedbank Spordiklubi
221106902:50:52Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
222154802:51:39Rainer Vassiljev
223123402:51:43Liivo Luidre
22414202:52:13Rauno Raidloo
Päästeamet 1
225107602:53:08Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
226125202:53:56Kert Trik
227153202:55:11Deivil Õun
TVJ
228115702:55:30Marina Ivanova
Schenker
22915502:56:05Meelis Koskaru
Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi
230152302:56:09Raul Taul
231115402:56:09Tauno Lipetski
Aima SK
232115302:56:23Erki Tilk
233146502:57:42Steve Haas
Vanad Kärsad SK
234132502:57:43Vello Ründva
235153502:57:50Mairold Soome
SLOW RIDER CYCLING TEAM
236147002:57:55Alvar Leola
237113202:59:44Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
238154302:59:48Ülo Ahu
239157103:00:00Hanno Aua
240117603:00:01Indrek Eeriksoo
101.KK
241125703:00:10Simo Soop
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
242156403:00:39Kristjan Pärna
243142303:00:44Tarvo Edovald
244119803:00:49Tagne Tähe
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
245109703:00:50Marko Reismann
246157203:02:16Mait Mikk
247115103:03:26Mareck Kirch
Uuesalu Spordiklubi
248117903:04:13Tarmo Sova
Hobulaiu
249107303:04:14Uno Tomingas
Päästeamet 2
250153403:04:53Raido Türk
251129703:05:22Kristin Arm
Aerobike
252114203:05:37Rain Altosaar
Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi
253144403:06:56Kadri Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
254154103:07:18Willem Mangusson
255108203:07:22Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naised
256117203:07:38Dmitri Dugin
DNF Cycling Team
257154403:08:20Marko Allik
RedBike
258158003:08:48Margus Karu
259126403:09:03Magnus Mangusson
260119503:09:38Jürgen Nool
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
261133603:10:07Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
262154903:12:44Tauno Trallmann
263108003:12:47Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
264108403:13:20Margo Nigul
265111803:13:22Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
266133003:14:29Rain Leisi
267118203:14:52Jaanus Simm
Hobulaiu
268108103:16:54Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
269113403:17:42Mihkel Luht
*Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport
270147803:19:01Arko Kurg
271115503:19:41Ester Leiten-Kukk
272107803:20:27Rasmus Brandt
273110503:21:02Jüri Joorits
*Hansab - Firmasport
274139703:21:03Tõnu Valma
RedBike Team
275136003:21:07Marius Mängel
276127803:21:39Oscar Õun
277126303:22:30Tanel Mangusson
278152403:24:07Villu Kasak
279153703:24:25Piret Põldsaar
Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi
280157303:27:43Karin Mikk
281154603:36:41Katrin Pihlakas
282140803:40:22Katrin Kiisk
283157403:42:28Raul Kaarna
284110703:52:09Mari Puhang
285138104:03:15Travis Sova
Hobulaiu
286120004:07:43Kätlin Madis
*Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport
DNS1262Marek Mangusson
DNS1565Raul Veesalu
DNS1432Vladimir Arm
DNS1046Marko Peterson
DNS1214Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
DNS1133Karl Kallas
DNF Cycling Team
DNS1287Tanel Ilumets
DNS1442Tarmo Kallaste
Cyclon
DNS1061Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS133Tarmo Rebina
DNS1462Martin Koppel
Ridu kokku: 297

...