Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.05.2024 17:56.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
AT Sport Team
2 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
3 Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
4 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
5 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
6 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
7 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
8 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
9 Ivo Suur 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
10 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
11 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
12 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
13 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
14 Raido Kodanipork 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
15 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
16 Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
17 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
18 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
19 Robi Niit 1996 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
20 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
21 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
22 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
23 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
24 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
25 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
26 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka veloklubi
27 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
28 Margo Tamm 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
29 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
30 Henno Puu 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
31 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
32 Ever Sinisalu 1978 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
33 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
34 Virgo Karu 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
36 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
37 Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
38 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
39 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
40 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
41 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
42 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
43 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
44 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
45 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Reipad Reied
46 Kalle Takel 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
47 Janek Resev 1978 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
48 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
50 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
51 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
52 Rauno Miilmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
54 Urmas Pungar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
56 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
57 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
58 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
59 Henri Kaasik-Aaslav 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM APMS
60 Robin Kreegimets 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
61 Sulev Lipp 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
62 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
63 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
64 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
65 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
66 Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
67 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
68 Robin Pruul 2000 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
69 Aivar Villemson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Andrey Panteleev 1985 mees M Venemaa, Valgamaa
Hawaii Express Narva
71 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
72 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
BBTechnics Kose AMK
73 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus
74 Marek Pani 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Stokker
75 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
76 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
77 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
78 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
79 Hannes Külv 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
80 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
81 Denis Kondaev 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
82 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Iiris Takel 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREPIIGA
84 Ermet Vain 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
85 Rene Kübar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
86 Sven Luks 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
87 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
88 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
89 Valdur Õun 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Veiko Soo 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
91 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
92 Lauri Lepalaan 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
93 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
94 Allan Mägi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
95 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CERBOS
96 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
97 Kaupo Ots 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
98 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
99 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
100 Gabriel Leppik 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
101 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
102 Sergei Zeltov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
103 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
104 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka veloklubi
105 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
106 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
107 Kaarel Mikkin 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
108 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
109 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Aluksne
110 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
111 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
REDBIKE
112 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
113 Janno Rätsep 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
114 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
115 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
116 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
117 Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
118 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
119 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
120 Jan Minski 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
121 Olavi Mõts 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
122 Oliver Keller 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
123 Markus Himma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team HoneyPower
124 Ursel Paap 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
125 Martin Metspalu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
126 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
127 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
128 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
129 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuvenispordiklubi
130 Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
131 Asko Nurm 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
132 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
133 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
134 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valgamaa
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
135 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
136 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vabajooks
137 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
138 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
139 Ruudi Konrad 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
141 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
142 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
143 Urmas Martinov 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Agrovarustus OÜ
144 Maikel Kuusma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
145 Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
146 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
147 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
148 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnumaa
149 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
150 Mihkel Märtson 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
151 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vabajooks
152 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
153 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
154 Henno Haava 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
155 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
156 Martin Kull 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ALLEW EHITUS
157 Peep Orlovski 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
158 Janno Aksin 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
159 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
160 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
161 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
162 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
164 Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
165 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
166 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M45 Rootsi, Tartu maakond
167 Eric Hints 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
168 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
169 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
170 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
171 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
172 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
173 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keremeister
174 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
175 Daniil Šaginov 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
176 Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
177 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
178 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
179 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
180 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
181 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
182 Marti Lung 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
183 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
184 Sergei Serdjuk 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
185 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
186 Rene Pajus 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
187 Andres Aas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
vendario.eu
188 Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
189 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
190 Jaan Tõnissoo 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
191 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
192 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
194 Kaspar Lind 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
195 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
196 Ergo Raudsepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
197 Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
198 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
199 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
200 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / VERX
201 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
202 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
203 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
204 Kert Möldre 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
205 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Aducco
206 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
207 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
208 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
209 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
210 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Raudtee
211 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
212 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused
213 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
214 Vadim Gritsjuk 1981 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
215 Janno Tosmin 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
216 Erik Kütt 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AMPS Team
217 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
218 Rait Kull 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
219 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
220 Kristofer Säälik 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
221 Kaarel Kure 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
222 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
223 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M45 Läti, Aluksne
224 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
225 Risto Talvar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
226 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
227 Mae Lang 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
228 Tanel Lillesaar 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
229 Paul Mikk 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
230 Martin Sagaja 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
231 Karl Mihkel Vent 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
232 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
233 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
234 Mario Mardim 2000 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
235 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
236 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
237 Raigo Rehepapp 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
238 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
239 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
240 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
241 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
242 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
243 Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
244 Krister Aule 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
245 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kose AMKct
246 Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
247 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
248 Peeter Parmask 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
249 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
250 Jüri Vlassov 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
251 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Aducco
252 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
253 Erik Sever 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
254 Janek Arme 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vabajooks
255 Margo Kingo 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
256 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
257 Meelis Pärn 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
258 Kuldar Kirt 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
259 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
260 Tiina Hagen 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike Püssid
261 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
262 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
263 Rene Vallik 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
264 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
265 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
266 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VABAJOOKS
267 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
268 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
269 Vilmar Prits 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
270 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
271 Alar Liin 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
272 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
273 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
274 Rein Lehtmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa Team
275 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
276 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
277 Heigo Jaadla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
278 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
279 Rain Leenpalu 1999 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
280 Ranno Aun 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
281 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
282 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
283 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
284 Tauri Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
285 Jaak Raivo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB
286 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
287 Laur Hiob 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
288 Romet Raig 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
289 Rinaldo Teder 1978 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
290 Erki Ulm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
291 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
292 Alar Luik 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
293 Alar Hansar 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
294 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
295 Antti Kelner 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
296 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
297 Aivar Koppas 1983 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
298 Marko Sellik 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
299 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
300 Rauno Viitmann 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
301 Priit Tammisto 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
302 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
303 Marko Peterson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
304 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
305 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
306 Allan Kibin 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
307 Ako Laanemäe 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
308 Riho Kikkas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
309 Raivo Laanemets 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
310 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
311 Peeter Tarvis 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
312 Marian Punane 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
313 Ivo Mölder 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
314 Teemar Kivi 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
315 Priit Raidvee 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
316 Maido Animägi 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
317 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / VITAX
318 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
319 Rain Vaard 1985 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Enervit
320 Timo Undla 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
321 Rene Punane 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
322 Ago Kütt 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
323 Janek Riiner 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
324 Tarvo Klais 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
VSPA
325 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
326 Kaur Andresson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
327 Alari Pilliroog 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
328 Tarvi Viks 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
329 Harri Viks 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Eesti Energia SK
330 Kristjan Kivistik 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
KEKKILA VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
331 Joonas Raidvee 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
332 Raul Olesk 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 Veiko Jakovets 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Karl Oissar 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
335 Sten Teppan 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
336 Leonhard Tuvikene 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
337 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
338 Indrek Lillo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
www.advokaat.ee
339 Jaanus Nõmmik 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
340 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
341 Dmitri Gostev 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
342 Ago Estermaa 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
343 Gunnar Eensoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
344 Margus Tepaskent 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
345 Marek Adli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Stora Enso
346 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõberatas
347 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Andre Küüsvek 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
349 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
350 Andrus Reimaa 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
351 Erki Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
352 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
353 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe jalgrattaklubi
354 Marek Seer 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
356 Steve Haas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
357 Taago Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
358 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAAREPIIGA
359 Maive Tummeltau 1965 naine N45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
360 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
361 Triin Veske 1986 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
362 Eldur Raiesmaa 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock Team
363 Ingus Grants 1962 mees M55 Läti, Riia
BOSCH TEAM
364 Alar Noormets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock Team
365 Reigo Saarmas 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ TMB Element Spordiklubi
366 Tanel Kuningas 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
367 Peep Nurm 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
368 Margus Mängel 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
369 Tauno Mölder 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
370 Raido Laan 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
371 Mark Tisler 2000 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
372 Margus Reinoja 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
373 Timo Lillemäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
374 Andres Kase 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
375 Priit Saluste 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
376 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
kosei.ee
377 Erki Kikkerpill 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
378 Tea Lang 1966 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
379 Katrin Rihma 1984 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
380 Carolin Tiido 2000 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
381 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
382 Hendrik Lõhmus 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ABB AS
383 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
385 Aare Allaje 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
386 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa Team
387 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
388 Rauno Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
389 Janar Sillaots 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
KEKKILA VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
390 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
392 Kalle Kiristaja 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
393 Kairi Hints 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
394 Kaspar Mihailov 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sk jooksupartner
395 Riho Kapp 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
396 Janno Liivak 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
397 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
398 Erki Rei 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
399 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB AS
400 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
401 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
402 Meelis Kaldma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
403 Silver Sauman 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
404 Annika Seero 1983 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
405 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
406 Peet Paal 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
407 Imre Sauks 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
KEKKILA VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
408 Heiki Pensa 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
409 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
410 Aleksandr Gostev 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
411 Raivo Põder 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
412 Allar Laugesaar 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
413 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
414 Romet Kalanepp 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
415 Raiko Jaeski 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
416 Mattias Sild 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
417 Neeme Nurm 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
418 Janek Rannamägi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
419 Ingrid Kivi 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
420 Heiki Hint 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sveba-Dahlen Baltic OÜ Spordiklubi
421 Andrus Lopp 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
422 Andrus Pihlau 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
423 Rait Pihelgas 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
424 Risto Hein 1982 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
425 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
426 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
427 Janar Kuus 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
428 Kadri-Ann Jundas 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
429 Pille Kalda 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti BMW Klubi
430 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
431 Kersti Johanna Ojasild 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
432 Martti Geimonen 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
433 Andre Kobak 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
434 Eke Kurg 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rand & Tuulberg
435 Heikki Savolainen 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
436 Kullo Laos 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
437 Taavi Konsap 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
438 Janar Raudsepp 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
OÜ tmb
439 Raido Türk 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
440 Edijs Grants 1985 mees M Läti, Riia
BOSCH TEAM
441 Merike Randoja 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
442 Kalev Joonas 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
443 Rein Lepberg 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
444 Margus Tiiman 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
445 Leila Mainla 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
446 Markus Trei 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
447 Tauri Tigasson 1993 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
448 Heigo Sulaoja 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
449 Eve Jaeski 1974 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
450 Martin Adamson 1983 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
451 Kaarel Salumäe 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
452 Toomas Giske 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
453 Marec Tinnuri 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
454 Ivo Männik 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
455 Mikk Holst 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
456 Helin Toom 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
Porter Racing
457 Raines Laul 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
458 Aivar Pukk 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
459 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
460 Urmas Jurak 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
461 Siim Heinmets 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
462 Siim Lääne 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
463 Bruno Kapp 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
464 Kaspar Tamm 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
465 Kaidi Kukk 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
466 Karl Kaljumäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB Spordiklubi
467 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
468 Randel Kreitsberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
469 Kevin Saar 2000 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
470 Age Veemees 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
471 Kaarel Toss 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
472 Mati Kallemets 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
473 Toomas Hanni 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
474 Leho Viinalass 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
475 Mati Tiido 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
476 Andres Rives 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
477 Maksim Fazõlov 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
478 Rainer Põvvat 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rand & Tuulberg
479 Toomas Kaldma 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
480 Arvi Luts 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
481 Toomas Liiva 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
482 Risto Sikk 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
483 Kalle Vall 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
484 Kairo Sulbi 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
485 Meelis Treimuth 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Haanja RK
486 Mikk Sõmersalu 1978 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
487 Kaidor Kompus 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
488 Vallo Jürisoo 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
489 Taivo Lõhmus 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
490 Kalev Kütt 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
491 Markus Lepmets 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
492 Rauno Oberst 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
493 Kaisa Lipping 1985 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
494 Eduard Tämm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
495 Neeme Porro 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
496 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond

...