Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Juhend Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1200301:09:52Reigo RoosimetsM161
NRK HKP Racing
2200201:10:01Kristo PrangelM162
A&T Sport
3200701:11:02Siim LepikM163
TÜ ASK
4200401:12:22Marten JõeäärM164
investment agency
5200501:13:19Marko TikkuM1
NRK HKP Racing
6200801:13:30Markus PajurM141
A.Le Coq Team 3
7200601:13:44Sten PelskaM165
Valga Rattaklubi
8202801:13:45Egerd EnokM142
NRK HKP Racing
9201501:13:45Arttu Mattias JauhiainenM166
NRK HKP Racing
10201201:15:17Joosep SankmannM167
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
11201901:16:00Karl-Mattias VõsoM168
Baltic Agro II
12243301:16:00Brayn TölpM169
13201801:16:45Merili SirvelN14-161
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
14201301:16:49Toomas TuunaM601
RR Siplased / Later
15203701:16:57Robin KreegimetsM143
NRK HKP Team
16202101:17:28Tenno TarikasM2
FENAR
17203101:17:43Renet KaskM1610
Smart Sport Türi
18201001:18:14Robin PruulM144
19202301:18:31Evelin Ansip-KukkN35+1
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
20204201:18:48Alari-Fred LiikM1611
A. LeCoq Team 1
21207301:18:53Kren KaskM145
Smart Sport Türi
22201701:19:05Viljar VarikM3
Scania Eesti
23204001:19:27Janek LaisaarM4
AC Racing
24201601:20:05Erik KangilaskiM1612
NRK HKP Racing
25202401:20:16Veiko MölderM5
A. LeCoq Team 1
26203401:20:17Peep UudeküllM6
Üksik hunt
27203001:20:24Rait KullM7
Mamily
28202901:20:31Randar SaarM1613
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
29202601:21:01Eero OjaM8
Mamily
30243701:21:22Bruno VõsuM9
31238401:21:46Marko PetersonM10
HC Viljandi
32205401:21:53Rait OjaM11
Jäneda
33206201:21:59Risto MõttusM12
Purustaja
34203301:21:59Raivo MõttusM13
Purustaja
35204601:22:03Anti OotM602
Amps - Extreme Sport*
36217401:22:06Kaarel TomsonM1614
NRK
37202701:22:12Rivo ReilaM14
Mamily
38202001:22:22Indrek OrasM15
ARENS
39240901:22:35Ailar LadvaM16
Paralepa
40204701:22:36Georg SarapuuM146
CFC
41204101:22:56Janno JoostM17
Equa-Afterone
42203801:23:02Ahti SaagpakkM18
43207101:23:09Heigo LompM19
AC Racing
44207401:23:26Kaur PesorM147
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 2
45210301:23:32Ergo AltinM20
46205901:23:37Laura LepasaluN1
TÜ ASK I naisk.
47206601:23:48Daniel KozelskiM148
A.Le Coq Team 3
48207001:23:49Stefan LootusM149
49206301:23:51Enn AltinM21
Jooksupartner
50209301:23:52Ilona TasaneN14-162
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
51204801:23:53Jarmo JärskM22
52204901:23:54Mart LeppM603
53203601:23:59Bert PaltsM1615
A.Le Coq Team 3
54202501:24:03Peeter SaarepM604
Fixus VIP Team
55242101:24:14Kaspar OravM23
56208801:24:15Siim VaikmaaM24
57203901:24:31Mauno MurrutM25
SGG Vihased
58204401:24:42Kalle PiiriojaM26
59204301:25:09Jaan OjaM605
60207901:25:31Gunnar KokkaM27
61205701:25:35Robin NirgiM1410
RR Siplased / Verx
62205201:25:50Maris KaarjärvN35+2
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
63207201:25:51Indra KutserN14-163
Peetri Rattaklubi
64206701:26:19Marko LuigeM1411
A.Le Coq Team 3
65209701:26:39Ruve ViskovM28
66207801:27:00Andreas Martin ReiliM1616
IITEE Spordiklubi
67207601:27:05Gunnar ValgurM29
Baltic Agro II
68206501:27:16Siim RostinM30
Sparta Rattagrupp
69203501:27:22Priit ValtsM31
70206101:27:38Martin JoostM32
71230201:27:52Andres KalmerM33
A2K
72205801:27:54Margo RajuM1617
Rõuge Racing Team
73208001:27:57Raiko TiganeM34
74209801:28:00Oole SoodlaM35
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
75206801:28:03Marko TiislerM36
76207501:28:16Andrus IlusM37
Westline Team
77205001:28:20Janek LaanistoM38
78211201:28:24Urmas VoitkaM39
Barrus
79213501:28:30Egert ParikM40
80209201:28:31Aare ÄrmpaluM41
Peetri Rattaklubi
81212001:28:33Mattias PettaiM1412
Nõmme Rattaklubi
82220401:28:34Johanna TreierN14-164
Serviti
83205501:28:34Tea LangN35+3
TÜ ASK I naisk.
84228401:28:42Karl PruuliM1618
Hauka Veloklubi
85216201:28:45Markus PõldM1619
Valga Rattaklubi
86241001:28:58Sten LehemetsM1413
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
87214701:29:06Villu AllikbergM42
HKP NRK Team
88211301:29:11Imre JõekäärM43
89208901:29:16Andres RiismanM44
90242401:29:23Jaanus PruuliM45
Hauka Veloklubi
91211901:29:25Kärt LangN14-165
TÜ ASK I naisk.
92209001:29:38Erti HaavaM46
Scania Eesti
93244801:29:44Silver HavamaaM47
94212401:29:45Lasse RandmaM48
95212101:29:47Joosep MesiM1414
SUKL Jõulu
96220101:29:51Oliver Harris HüttM1415
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
97216701:30:06Rait ÄrmM1416
Porter Racing
98244001:30:08Veiko TõnsoM49
99205301:30:12Meelis ViikojaM50
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
100208401:30:14Eldur RaiesmaaM51
101212501:30:16Märt MäesaluM52
A Le Coq Team
102210401:30:17Merli RandojaN35+4
21CC
103208701:30:23Avo KuslapM53
Paluküla Team
104217701:30:24Heiki HõbemägiM54
105219701:30:30Indro PällM55
AC Racing
106209101:30:34Egle TederN35+5
Valga Rattaklubi
107215301:30:35Alvar AlamaaM56
108210701:30:55Aimar KaljulaM57
ARENS
109209401:30:57Ethel AnsipN35+6
CC Rota Mobilis
110214101:31:00Heiki OjasaluM58
111211401:31:12Silver SaumanM59
Eesti Raudtee 1
112208601:31:17Joosep LossmannM1620
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
113216401:31:17Krista RatnieceN14-166
KNSS
114213101:31:20Elar LompM60
AC Racing
115219801:31:21Mirell SemenkovaN14-167
investment agency
116201101:31:28Helge BernansM1621
117212301:31:39Raivo MaripuuM61
Maripuu Tiim
118206901:31:42Renee JürisoM62
Hullkotkas
119212701:31:43Kevin ViikojaM1622
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
120224501:31:50Janis RatnieksM63
121211801:31:52Indrek LadvaM64
Hauka Veloklubi
122209601:31:57Tiit TiivojaM65
123226501:31:58Argo TõrukeM66
Equa-Afterone
124214801:31:59Marius KaarjärvM1417
Rattabaas/Rakke
125210501:31:59Harry ÕunpuuM67
Mehed Marsilt
126213301:32:01Lauri PaalM68
Scania Eesti
127208101:32:06Kätri KübarN35+7
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
128239701:32:31Tarmo TiivojaM69
Rõuge Racing Team
129215701:32:33Kaarel RhedeM1623
Smart Sport Türi
130218301:32:39Kristel Sandra SoonikN14-168
Viljandi Rattaklubi
131221701:32:49Kaspar KõivM1624
132215501:32:50Kristo KamratovM70
AC Racing
133244101:33:08Eric GutmannM71
134213701:33:19Martin KoppelM72
135220601:33:23Ranel PokkerM1418
136209501:33:33Rando KaseniitM73
SK Pleki Pande
137227001:33:47Henn LinthM74
LIX
138213801:34:00Liina MärtinN2
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
139224101:34:06Siim KibusM75
140214501:34:10Kadi MeriväljaN3
141217501:34:11Virgo VolensM76
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
142238701:34:14Indrek KadeM77
A. LeCoq Team 2
143215601:34:16Sven AndersonM78
144213901:34:34Siim KaukverM1625
NRK HKP Racing
145214201:34:53Kimmo LadvasM79
Eesti BMW Klubi
146215901:34:56Egon PentjärvM80
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
147220901:34:59Argo VerkM81
148245201:35:07Alar PallaM82
149220001:35:14Siim TürkM83
150229601:35:20Kevin PadarM1626
151215201:35:20Richard KollM1419
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
152219901:35:54Mihkel UutarM1420
A&T Sport
153213201:35:56Kalmer KallionM84
Hauka Veloklubi
154212201:35:59Deniss BotcharovM85
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
155218501:36:01Andres SaarM86
156217901:36:17Tauri TamarM87
SK Pleki Pande
157227901:36:18Toomas KaldmaM88
Juhtmejukud
158221401:36:18Kuido KasklaM89
Purustaja
159212601:36:20Are LeppM90
SK Imavere
160200101:36:28Karmo KutserM1421
Peetri Rattaklubi
161241201:36:36Riivo KreegiM91
Peetri Rattaklubi
162216301:36:39Kermo Henri TõnovM1422
A.Le Coq Team 3
163221001:36:39Sander StimmerM1423
Pärnu Kalev SK
164217201:36:39Brit MesipuuN4
Ring FM
165214601:36:47Matis AlusaluM92
Mamily
166216601:36:50Tiit PajuM606
Hansura RT
167219101:36:56Jaagup SelliM93
168215101:36:57Tanel PõderM94
Baltic Agro II
169217301:37:06Ott KaruM95
Mööbliekspert paigaldus
170217001:37:09Kati TaalN5
Sparta Thule naiskond
171202201:37:10Sander VärvM96
172217101:37:12Robertino KuikM97
173216801:37:21Argo KullM98
Promens
174216901:37:21Edvin LestmanM99
Scania Eesti
175211501:37:36Ergi EnokM100
HKP NRK Team
176216501:37:37Mati NoodeM101
Scania Eesti
177220701:37:38Margus LiikM102
A. LeCoq Team 1
178214001:37:41Leonhard TuvikeneM607
Eesti Raudtee 2
179222801:37:44Raiko JoolM1424
180234701:37:54Alvar AsiM103
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
181221901:37:56Olavi KuriksM104
182211701:38:01Mati MäeM105
HKP NRK Team
183243601:38:03Hanno EermeM106
184224301:38:06Aive VonkN6
185213001:38:08Mark MöölM107
Peetri Rattaklubi
186225001:38:13Maarika SuursuN35+8
RR Siplased / Vitax
187221801:38:14Laura Helene LuhtN14-169
TÜ ASK I naisk.
188218201:38:15Alar IlumetsM108
Hauka Veloklubi
189223601:38:27Risto KivisikkM109
190224601:38:32Sander SauväliM1425
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
191224901:38:54Janar SokkM110
192223501:39:13Andrus MaalmeisterM111
193240801:39:18Pärtel LahtveeM1426
kuusalu ratta klubi
194222401:39:23Hardi TederM112
195215401:39:38Peep NurmM113
196220201:39:47Mait MikkM114
197218801:39:48Andrus ÕmblusM115
Vennad-Dahl Visad
198219501:39:54Tanel TullM116
Sparta Rattagrupp
199212801:40:01Andreas LeznevskyM117
Spordiselts 2
200241101:40:06Andre ViiraM118
201217601:40:10Saaga TalvikN35+9
202241401:40:11Braian JullinenM1627
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
203241901:40:20Ivo TaavelM119
204240001:40:28Mario PaioM120
205225801:40:47Raivo MelsasM121
206233701:40:50Imre ViilukasM122
Rändur
207245301:40:53Tex VertmannM123
208244301:41:43Siim SangleppM124
209223101:41:44Anni JalakasN14-1610
SK Vargamäe
210215001:41:54Annika SeeroN7
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
211238501:42:25Karel VeskiM125
Starter Energy Drink Team
212224001:42:34Ahto MatvejevM126
SK Vargamäe
213225901:42:36Veiko EomoisM127
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
214218701:42:41Aino VäinN35+10
Ainula
215218901:42:43Kaarel AjaotsM128
Hansab MTB Team A
216209901:42:52Deniss BermanM129
217208501:42:58Sander TaanM1628
Gründer Sport
218208201:43:07Ivari LigeM130
Baltic Agro I
219220801:43:13Kalle KirotarM131
A. LeCoq Team 1
220243001:43:20Karl Mihkel VentM1427
221235601:43:22Kairo SulbiM132
222242801:43:24Aivo PalojärvM133
Rändur
223240101:43:43Kaur KajuM134
224226901:44:00Janar SillaotsM135
225221101:44:04Svetlana PotashenkovaN35+11
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
226222601:44:05Airi RätsepN8
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
227223701:44:06Teet OjametsM136
228227801:44:10Heiki KülaM137
Eesti Raudtee 2
229221501:44:14Priit MurumetsM138
230214301:44:23Kaupo FlorenM139
231224801:44:27Margis SeinN35+12
232211601:44:29Liivi Mall PariN14-1611
TÜ ASK II naisk.
233228301:44:35Alan KiilM140
234229001:44:37Pille SelterN35+13
SK Imavere
235220301:44:41Kadri-Ann JundasN35+14
RR Siplased / Vitax
236222201:44:43Artur KuppM1428
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
237243501:44:45Frank Aron RagiloM1429
238222701:44:47Lauri MägiM141
Barrus
239223001:44:51Kristina SuokasN35+15
Wolf team
240222301:44:59Andres KaukverM142
241238301:45:17Paavo PurdeM143
242241501:45:22Erlend EhalaM144
243240701:45:28Priit PlakkM145
244227301:45:30Aive TämmN35+16
Meegaste talu
245222001:45:38Margus VahejõeM146
246223901:45:41Arvo VäljaM147
247223801:45:56Kriste MalbergN35+17
248221201:46:12Joonas RaidveeM1430
249226701:46:21Mart MeltsovM148
250210801:46:25Raivo KarpM149
Mamily
251223201:46:28Indrek MajasM150
Eesti BMW Klubi
252226801:46:51Alar MägiM151
253228001:46:59Rando Marten EvendiM1431
Porterracing
254229901:46:59Kaspar KiilaspääM1432
255243101:47:04Janno TosminM1433
256235501:47:05Mihkel KruusM152
Promens
257240501:47:08Janno SõberM153
258227401:47:08Rando MõrdM154
A. LeCoq Team 1
259243201:47:10Ando KäosM155
260244601:47:21Neeme NurmM156
261242501:47:33Sander TattarM157
262239301:47:40Geimo EesmäeM158
263225101:47:50Kalle NelkM608
264221301:47:56Jarmo NigolsM159
265241301:48:07Regina KaalN9
266231401:48:08Hanno LadvasM160
Eesti BMW Klubi
267245001:48:18Oliver LüütseppM161
268242201:48:19Enor HeinmaaM162
269242701:48:34Kristel KaunN10
haanjamatkad.ee
270229101:49:20Andre KaukM1434
CC Rota Mobilis
271225401:49:25Toivo TengM163
272225601:49:27Simmo KruustükM164
Nõo Lihavürst
273245101:49:51Rain RaadlaM165
274230801:49:53Karin MikkN35+18
275229401:49:56Peet PaalM609
276233201:50:02Risto HeinM166
277230001:50:07Marek MatsaluM167
278239901:50:09Margus HämarikM168
279243901:50:10Kärt UiboN11
280224401:50:13Kristin ArmN35+19
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
281225301:50:18Kaupo KõrgesaarM169
Peetri Rattaklubi
282230601:50:34Helje JärveojaN35+20
Team Järveoja
283228901:50:59Toomas TasaneM170
284232201:51:00Marthen TasalainM1435
SUKL Jõulu
285231701:51:08Triin VeskeN12
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
286244701:51:11Kristen KaasikM171
287230401:51:22Kaja ÖverusN35+21
288230501:51:36Robert ReiskaM1629
289233001:51:48Erik AllikM172
290230701:52:02Kadri KangurN35+22
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
291231501:52:04Ken MatsaluM173
292224701:52:08Andrei Poli?t?ukM174
293233501:52:11Dmitri GridinM175
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
294242001:52:13Janar KenkM176
295242901:52:19Maris TuiskN35+23
296228501:52:40Kadri RooseN13
297221601:52:57Arne KaasikM177
Columbus
298219401:53:04Peeter PungM178
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
299230301:53:11Alo AlmreM179
300228801:53:17Kadri UkrainskiN35+24
Wolf team
301235901:53:20Margus LumiM180
302228201:53:25Erki PüveM181
Juhtmejukud
303230901:53:36Anne MiljanN35+25
MAN Sport Team
304226401:53:47Sirje IgelN14
305233601:53:57Mati JärskM182
306228101:54:42Carolin TiidoN14-1612
TÜ ASK II naisk.
307230101:55:04Kristi EvendiN35+26
Ensto Ensek AS
308232501:55:17Anita HeinmaaN15
309222501:55:56Kalle KolbergM183
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
310231101:56:25Teele SikkaN16
311234101:56:44Margo BebelevaM184
312231601:57:10Vladimir DunetsM185
Eesti Raudtee 2
313232701:57:18Jaana SerikovaN17
314241701:57:46Piia Paring-RannamägiN18
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
315231201:58:59Jüri JooritsM186
Hansab MTB Team A
316240301:59:08Aivo AasM187
317227501:59:10Aidi Gerde TuiskN14-1613
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
318232801:59:20Kairi ListmannN19
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
319232101:59:25Heiki KaskM188
Smart Sport Türi
320243401:59:52Gerly RagiloN35+27
321237802:00:08Allan TohverM189
Coca-Cola
322240402:00:41Piret AasN20
323234502:00:43Margit KeldoN35+28
324237502:00:46Kadri BaumanN35+29
Omniva Spordiklubi
325234302:01:08Kata VarblaneN21
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
326233102:01:37Kätlin KäärN35+30
327223302:02:01Helen KübarN22
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
328233902:02:02Piret PungN14-1614
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
329240602:02:53Karin LättingN23
330245402:03:03Angela ViilukasN35+31
331241802:03:03Ken DanielM190
332239602:03:18Eve SankovskiN35+32
333233402:03:53Erki KikkerpillM191
334234402:06:14Harri VihalemmM192
Peetri Rattaklubi
335235702:06:25Katrin LeppN24
Spordiselts
336233802:07:50Jüri FeldmanM193
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
337235002:08:47Sirje KesküllaN35+33
Baltic Agro II
338234202:09:33Piret SuitsoN35+34
339236402:09:44Lilia PokkerN35+35
340239402:09:54Tarmo LoogusM194
Meditsiiniportaal Perearstikeskus.ee
341237902:10:46Peeter KuusesteM195
342239802:11:32Allar LaugesaarM196
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
343244202:12:16Veigo GutmannM197
344244902:12:18Mart VõrklaevM198
345232902:12:27Teet DoonerM199
346236002:15:12Janet SamolbergN35+36
RR Siplased / Vitax
347239502:18:11Viesturs KudulisM200
348242602:18:43Maarja TamraN25
haanjamatkad.ee
349236202:20:33Kalle KivistikM201
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
350236502:21:48Lairi EinmaaN35+37
Eesti Raudtee 2
351240202:21:51Martin BukinM202
352236102:22:09Arette KuuseväliN14-1615
X-Sport/Wilo
353242302:24:20Liivika KoobakeneN14-1616
Rõuge Racing Team
354236302:24:27Jüri FjodorovM203
Juhtmejukud
355243802:26:30Mati VõsuM204
356236602:26:36Marianna ViirsaarN26
Coca-Cola
357241602:27:59Kristina ErnitsN35+38
358236802:40:53Aiki LillN27
359237002:42:19Oliver RobiM1630
360229302:49:16Sirle MaripuuN35+39
Maripuu Tiim
361244502:54:13Veronika Rogalevit?N35+40
362244402:54:15Peeter TammM205
DNF2221Aune TenslindN14-16
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
DNF2310Ants PuustaM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2100Kuldar KirtM
DNF2376Ahti TupitsM
DNF2320Heidi TõnissonN
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF2381Meeri JakobsonN14-16
Wattbike
DNF2109Johannes ÜtsikM
jyts group oü
DNF2242Günther VeidenbergM
Spordiselts
DNF2367Ain AalmaM
Flagmore
DNF2358Artur HussarM14
DNF2184Rainer VisterM
Purustaja
DNF2286Angela Eensalu-LindN35+
SK Pleki Pande
DNF2045Erik KadajaneM
Vennad-Dahl Visad
DNF2158Mattias KonkovM
DNF2263Maria TuunaN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2348Rasmus PuustaM14
Baltic Agro I
DNF2392Marek AndresM
KG Knutsson AS
DNF2229Kaido KarjusM
Artman Racing
DNF2313Merike SirvelN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2101Fredi SkobelevM
Agrotex
DNF2377Märt MaandiM
Coca-Cola
DNF2323Markko PurgeM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2382Marge LiikN
DNF2110Kalle KaskM
Hõberatas 1
DNF2252Anet SirvelN14-16
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2051Arno UustalM
DNF2369Marie SokolovaN
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
DNF2186Merli KrammaN
HKP NRK Team
DNF2287Marek ViitkinM
AruCAD
DNF2160Valdur KaldveeM
DNF2266Helina EvertN35+
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF2349Hannes LigeM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2056Erki LaanemäeM14
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
DNF2234Rait MiltopM
HKP NRK Team
DNF2318Mirjam LuhakooderN
DNF2106Jüri EllramM
SK Imavere
DNF2380Andrus HengaM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2324Raivo SarematM
DNF2386Kristiina SagajaN
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2111Janno KallikormM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2255Hardi KondimäeM
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2060Toomas VõsoM
Baltic Agro II
DNF2371Nele ValkenklauN
DNF2190Ando LaineM
DNF2292Kristi RaudseppN
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF2161Aleksander StrandM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2271Reigo RosinM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2351Janar KähariM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2102Reino KlebandM
DNF2326Age VeemeesN
Promens
DNF2388Martin KliimanM14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2129Imre KorbM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2257Silver PriksM
DNF2064Marek ArensM
ARENS
DNF2372Mihhail TintM
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
DNF2192Andry NõgolsM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2295Birke PikkojaN
DNF2178Karolin IllusN14-16
TÜ ASK II naisk.
DNF2272Marika StokkebyN35+
Westline Team
DNF2009Rihard RemmelgasM16
CFC
DNF2352Lauri LoogaM
Columbus
DNF2149Margo KippastoM
DNF2333Liisa SaamotN
Hõberatas 1
DNF2389Indrek ÕimM
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2134Anatoli MänniM60
IAT
DNF2260Mairit PaidraN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2077Erki UlmM
DNF2373Kati TarumN
DNF2196Eik RullingoM
IITEE Spordiklubi
DNF2297Henri SammulM
Peetri Rattaklubi
DNF2353Rauno RaudseppM
Tartu Terminaal
DNF2193Joosep TõnsoM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2180Andres TõnismäeM
DNF2276Priit PladoM
Elioni Spordiklubi 1
DNF2014Sander KempiM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2340Andrus MaripuuM16
Maripuu Tiim
DNF2390Hannele HagenN
RADIUS
DNF2136Pille PalumaaN35+
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF2261Rainer RaudseppM
DNF2205Kersti Johanna OjasildN14-16
TÜ ASK II naisk.
DNF2298Koit HermannM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2083Mati ViidemannM
Vennad-Dahl Visad
DNF2374Rain AntM
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF2354Regiina SeppN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2319Ruudi KonradM
DNF2181Timo PärlM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2277Lauri ViikM
DNF2032Martin SagajaM
Eesti Raudtee 1
DNF2346Sigrid ReiliN35+
IITEE Spordiklubi
DNF2391Jakob PiholM14
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2144Robert PetrovitskiM16
investment agency
DNF2262Arnold ProvalskiM
Eesti Raudtee 2
Ridu kokku: 454

...