Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Juhend Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 32 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1200301:20:16Karl Brent PremetM161
Pärnu Kalev SK
2200101:20:17Reigo RoosimetsM162
Spordiklubi CFC II
3200501:20:55Kren KaskM141
Smart Sport
4200701:20:56Karel Georg NõmmM163
HKP NRK Racing
5200201:22:20Markus PajurM164
A.Le Coq Team 3 - noorratturid
6201201:22:36Sander KempiM165
HKP NRK Racing
7233401:24:14Carl TõnismannM1
Pärnu Kalev SK
8200601:25:19Stefan LootusM142
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
9202101:26:20Marten JõeäärM166
Alutauguse Rattaklubi / Onninen
10238501:26:24Sten Eric NirgiM2
KJK
11201901:26:59Armin PilvM167
baltbike/Master Sport
12200901:27:53Marko TikkuM3
HKP NRK Racing
13236801:28:04Janis KeiselisM4
Lego
14205801:28:09Bruno VõsuM5
Team Eleven Estonia
15235801:28:09Sven-Erik NõmtakM6
16201301:28:14Toomas TuunaM601
Rakvere Siplased
17204901:28:22Marek SäälikM7
Spordiklubi CFC I
18234801:28:28Maario SilmM8
Vabajooks
19203001:29:11Andres KalmerM9
A2K
20205901:29:22Robin NirgiM168
KJK
21201101:30:44Robin KreegimetsM169
Spordiklubi CFC II
22203801:30:49Robert JohansonM143
Spordiklubi CFC II
23201701:31:10Inge KoolN35+1
TÜ ASK
24235301:31:21Kalju HolzbergM10
A2K Sport
25202301:31:24Indrek OrasM11
ARENS
26213501:31:33Hans-Patrick MüürM12
Pärnu Kalev SK
27202601:31:41Arne RehiM13
28206401:31:49Indrek KoortM14
Tervisesport
29201401:31:50Eero OjaM15
Mamily
30203301:32:17Evelin Ansip-KukkN35+2
Spordipartner II
31229401:32:18Marianne PalusooN1
Sparta ProShop naiskond
32201501:32:23Kalle PiiriojaM16
Egesten Metallehitused
33202901:33:01Jaak HelmM17
AS Barrus
34202501:33:22Artjom MirzojevM144
CFC
35203101:33:32Bert PaltsM1610
A.Le Coq Team 3 - noorratturid
36201601:33:42Rait ÄrmM1611
Porter Racing
37204101:33:57Braian JullinenM1612
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
38238001:34:01Sander StimmerM145
Pärnu Kalev
39237401:34:01Brayn TölpM18
Pärnu Kalev
40219101:34:42Kalle KaskM19
41204701:34:56Tatjana DobolinaN2
Spordipartner II
42202801:35:15Rait KullM20
Mamily
43203501:35:18Raivo MõttusM21
44205101:35:50Andres RiismannM22
45204601:36:01Oskar KontusM146
Smart Sport
46233501:36:12Germo KunimägiM23
Pärnu Kalev SK
47204801:36:22Anti OotM602
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
48203701:36:30Eerik HeinM24
Küttering
49204501:36:46Jaanus KeerbergM25
AMBLA SK
50207501:37:03Aivar PrantsM26
Eesti Raudtee SK
51204201:37:12Rivo ReilaM27
Mamily
52204001:37:14Ragnar LeppM28
Egesten Metallehitused
53204301:37:16Tarmo JullinenM29
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
54206901:37:48Madis TasaneM30
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
55202701:38:12Nikolai FjodorovM603
Omniva Spordiklubi
56208401:38:22Madis AasaloM1613
Spordiklubi CFC
57209601:38:29Artur KuppM147
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
58208101:38:33Risto KolloM31
59209801:38:44Marko TiislerM32
60208501:39:02Kaarel RhedeM1614
Smart Sport
61209101:39:12Ivar RannalaM33
Malmerk Klaasium
62205501:39:14Ahti SaagpakkM34
63212101:40:18Ervin LuurM35
Püha Loomaaed
64206501:40:37Mati MäeM36
HKP NRK Racing
65208801:40:38Ants RaudM37
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
66238701:40:41Merili SirvelN14-161
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
67205001:40:46Gunnar KokkaM38
68210001:40:47Ken DanielM39
FastStop Team I
69205201:40:49Marko PetersonM40
HC Viljandi
70209301:41:16Remo PenderM41
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
71208001:41:48Veigo GutmannM42
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
72205301:41:52Robertino KuikM43
A&T Sport
73237101:41:53Arno TammjärvM44
AS Barrus
74205601:41:58Marek MesiM45
75205701:42:16Alar MägiM46
76206301:42:16Liina MärtinN3
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
77207401:42:39Jaanus KiivitM47
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
78207101:42:40Peeter PuidakM48
ARENS
79206101:42:41Lasse RandmaM49
80212801:42:45Tiit KarusM604
81214801:42:55Mathilde Manuela NigulN14-162
Spordiklubi CFC
82207901:42:58Kermo TungalM50
Pixmill Estonia
83208301:43:22Eldur RaiesmaaM51
84207301:43:27Eke NurmM52
85208201:43:37Kadri KangurN35+3
Tervisesport naiskond
86211601:43:50Margo RhedeM53
87237301:43:50Argo NipernadoM54
KoMo
88207201:43:58Mart LeppM605
89207601:43:58Aidi Gerde TuiskN14-163
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
90210801:43:59Raido KaljurandM55
Mivo
91207001:44:05Erki UlmM56
92203901:44:17Ranno AunM57
Mamily
93216801:44:40Jan SooneM58
Redbike
94208601:44:50Matis AlusaluM59
Mamily
95212201:45:40Nikolai KinM60
Eesti Raudtee
96216301:45:41Alvar AsiM61
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
97212301:45:48Taavi KontusM62
Smart Sport
98212901:46:05Kaupo FlorenM63
99211101:46:09Priit KohkM64
100213701:46:10Günther VeidenbergM65
101209901:46:13Danek TshushkinM66
102211001:46:15Avo KuslapM67
Paluküla Team
103238101:46:23Siim RostinM68
104210301:46:51Rando Marten EvendiM148
Porter Racing
105214001:46:56Markus NigulM149
Spordiklubi CFC
106218801:46:56Marko VainuM69
107213201:46:59Egle TederN35+4
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
108203201:47:18Ats PaluM70
ARENS
109207801:48:15Gunnar ValgurM71
Baltic Agro
110215201:48:39Romek JärvaM72
Smart Sport
111218401:48:48Harry ÕunpuuM73
Mehed Marsilt
112237701:48:48Jüri JärvM74
113234001:48:53Daniel KelderM75
114212701:48:54Gunnar TungalM76
115210701:49:06Georg SarapM77
116204401:49:15Daniel KozelskiM1615
A.Le Coq Team 3 - noorratturid
117220501:49:20Pärtel LahtveeM1410
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
118210601:50:00Christofer AderM1411
Porter Racing
119211801:50:04Tuuli MizerN35+5
Eesti Raudtee
120231601:50:05Kaido KarjusM78
SPARTA / ARTMAN RACING
121213001:50:09Jan-Erik NõmtakM79
Laki Logistics
122209401:50:10Märt RoodenM80
123221001:50:26Frederick NewM606
124236101:50:26Avo HövelM81
Püha Loomaaed
125211901:50:28Sander SauväliM1616
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
126217801:50:45Andra KingN4
Sparta Rattagrupp
127231501:50:55Margus TepaskentM82
128234701:51:16Hillar ValkM607
129214201:51:34Kädi RaadlaN14-164
SK Sula
130216101:51:49Maila KuusN35+6
A.Le Coq Team 2
131228601:52:10Kaido TammM83
Püha Loomaaed
132212401:52:20Kert JärvaM1412
Smart Sport
133231401:52:24Anti KaldaM84
134216501:52:36Eve LaasN5
Sparta Rattagrupp
135233601:52:38Marek EinlaM85
136209501:52:47Arno UustalM86
137213801:52:53Kristofer SäälikM1413
Spordiklubi CFC II
138230201:52:59Johhanna RäppoN6
Vooremaa Centrum
139217201:53:30Ahti NirgiM87
SIPLASED
140236001:53:34Ken PostM1414
Püha Loomaaed
141220301:53:35Marju MägiN7
Tervisesport
142235401:53:54Jaanus KertsmanM88
143233801:54:17Andrus LelovM89
144220601:54:36Ott KaruM90
145217701:54:44Kaspar KiilaspääM1415
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
146215701:54:57Aune TenslindN8
Jõelähtme Singel
147234601:55:03Urmas AlgpeusM91
148227201:55:03Mikk OadM92
EuroPark Pro
149214601:55:09Virgo RaadlaM93
SK Sula
150218901:55:28Pille PalumaaN35+7
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
151217301:55:33Kirsten NigulN35+8
152219501:55:37Raimo RikkaM94
153211701:55:40Maik SallaM1416
Pärnu Kalev SK
154220401:55:47Mati KallemetsM608
JK Paralepa
155234101:56:04Saaga TalvikN35+9
156223501:56:43Raino PobbolM95
157237001:56:43Robin PihelgasM1417
Pärnu Kalev SK
158222901:56:48Piia Paring-RannamägiN35+10
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
159238401:56:51Tarvo KlaisM96
160236901:56:55Erik KunimägiM1418
Pärnu Kalev SK
161236501:56:57Taavi VälissonM97
Opel
162215301:57:03Andrus ÕmblusM98
Vennad-Dahl
163237801:57:18Jüri KrimmM99
Rave
164215801:57:29Jaan LusikasM100
Reginett
165222301:57:31Hanno LadvasM101
Eesti BMW Klubi
166235001:57:31Mihkel MuriM1617
Sakala Suusaklubi
167236701:57:33Kristjan KivipaluM102
Eesti Sportlane
168220001:57:45Kairit VeriN9
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas naiskond
169213301:58:12Andres SaarM103
170219701:58:21Vilve PilvN35+11
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
171224401:58:25Margus VahejõeM104
172237901:58:28Jaan KrimmM105
Rave
173219401:59:03Ron-Thorren FlorenM1419
Spordiklubi CFC II
174218301:59:24Hillar LepikM609
175211501:59:24Mati ViidemannM106
Vennad-Dahl
176233901:59:25Tanel KelderM107
177219301:59:31Tarmo VadiM108
178222701:59:38Maive TummeltauN35+12
179216201:59:40Piret PungN14-165
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas naiskond
180220901:59:42Enn KuuskM6010
Puha Loomaaed
181215601:59:57Aivar JaagoM109
Tervisesport
182223902:00:18Urmo JõuduM110
183237602:00:47Villu VahemetsM6011
184221502:01:10Romet VinnalM1618
185238202:01:26Tanel TullM111
186224102:01:26Raul KoovM112
187220202:01:28Aino VäinN35+13
A2K
188214302:01:28Martin Mikk-KirsmeM113
189211402:01:29Ergi EnokM114
HKP NRK Racing
190221402:01:30Andres HansenM115
191219602:01:38Triin RaitN35+14
192221302:02:46Risto HeinM116
Küttering
193210902:02:54Raivo KarpM117
Mamily
194216902:03:25Tanel PõderM118
Baltic Agro
195216702:03:33Andrus AviM119
Türi Rattaklubi
196222502:03:41Merike KoortN35+15
Tervisesport naiskond
197214502:03:41Kristella KaasikN14-166
Tervisesport naiskond
198221102:03:48Erika IlissonN35+16
CrossFit Tartu naiskond
199221802:04:15Helina EvertN35+17
Rimi Cycling Team
200235702:04:17Rauno PartsM120
G4S Eesti AS
201223302:04:18Anti NikonovM121
EuroPark Pro
202226302:05:08Kaido KünnapuuM122
EuroPark Pro
203226702:05:32Raimond PartsM1420
Nõmme Rattaklubi
204234902:05:43Elmar TuudeleppM6012
205231802:05:44Janek RannamägiM123
206223402:05:45Margrit KärpN35+18
207221602:05:57Andres RajametsM124
208235602:06:11Peeter KoppasM125
209218502:06:29Ivari LigeM126
Baltic Agro
210217002:06:45Jürgen PaatM127
Tervisesport
211222002:06:49Marten Mihkel MeidlaM1421
Redbike
212226602:07:35Kärol Britt NõmmN14-167
Nõmme Rattaklubi
213222102:07:55Kairi ListmannN10
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
214222602:08:00Heidi TõnissonN35+19
Rimi Cycling Team
215225202:08:12Rait MiltopM128
HKP NRK Racing
216227602:08:30Simo SoopM129
217235502:08:48Andres HallM130
218227302:08:53Martin Mihkel MeidlaM1422
Redbike
219221902:09:15Tarmo OllemaM131
A.Le Coq Team 1
220233702:10:01Päär SuursildM1423
Jõulu
221222402:10:30Arvo VäljaM132
222231702:10:31Alo RullM133
223220802:10:47Alo AlmreM134
224227002:10:58Diana AudruN35+20
225228902:11:01Sirje IgelN11
226227102:11:58Kaidu KeppM135
227218102:12:23Erik AllikM136
228231902:12:35Tarmo LoogusM137
229226902:13:21Ken MatsaluM138
230227402:13:24Mari-Liis VäljakN12
231210502:13:38Martin KrusemannM1424
A&T Sport
232229302:13:41Helje JärveojaN35+21
233226802:13:45Joanna-Kai KukkN14-168
Cerbos
234224302:14:11Jaan IlissonM139
235224002:14:18Karin HeileN35+22
236234402:16:38Piret ÕunN35+23
237222802:17:15Tarmo LehtM140
HeliosM
238228702:17:22Kristi Jürisoo-VonkN13
239224202:18:14Margit LahtveeN35+24
240229102:18:34Ramon-Anders JansonM1619
241220102:18:50Helen KübarN14
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
242221702:19:01Vladimir DunetsM141
Eesti Raudtee
243225302:19:11Avo ElmeM142
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
244237502:19:20Laura Lizette SanderM1425
Pärnu Kalev
245223702:19:22Virge KarbaN35+25
Vanalinna Ehitus
246223602:19:30Kai LasnN35+26
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
247227802:19:42Marju LindN35+27
EuroPark 30 naiskond
248225902:20:23Kaire LeibakN15
Hawaii Expressi Rattasaadik
249225502:21:41Anne MiljanN35+28
MAN Sport Team
250234202:22:45Siret SiilbaumN16
251228502:22:56Katrin KiiskN35+29
Mamily
252225702:23:06Jaanus RooniM143
253230702:23:48Algis VaidilaM144
OK Norma
254232902:24:44Mihkel ReimannM145
255228002:25:26Arne KaasikM146
Columbus
256227902:25:30Katrin PihlakasN35+30
257235202:26:08Hendrik JürgensonM147
258229902:26:15Allar LaugesaarM148
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
259224802:26:46Mari PuhangN35+31
Nõmme Rattaklubi
260235102:27:25Liisi TolmovN17
261225102:28:12Anita HeinmaaN18
262232002:28:53Kristiina RullN35+32
263236402:29:09Priit KalmeM149
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
264236302:29:09Riin KalmeN14-169
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
265226502:30:29Rain RoosM1426
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
266236602:33:51Hugo Christopher SaarM1427
Spordiklubi CFC
267224602:33:52Merle KoppelN19
Opel Thule ProTeam
268234502:35:02Tiina AlgpeusN35+33
269237202:38:29Erko LelovM150
27056702:40:50Ago ArroM151
TriSmile
271227702:41:42Sille VaiksaarN20
Peloton
272228302:41:43Karin LusikasN21
CrossFit Tartu naiskond
273238302:41:51Renno RäimM1428
274222202:45:50Teet DoonerM152
275228102:51:08Peeter KuusesteM153
276229702:54:55Kristina TalvisteN22
EuroPark 30 naiskond
277228202:59:37Kristiina NikonovN23
EuroPark 30 naiskond
278229002:59:38Marje KünnapuuN35+34
EuroPark 36 naiskond
279231303:12:25Mirjam SõmerikN35+35
EuroPark 36 naiskond
280226203:13:55Kädi Sacik-KornN35+36
EuroPark 36 naiskond
281230003:13:56Maarja KaselaidN24
EuroPark 30 naiskond
282230103:14:51Taivo RistojaM154
Jack & Coke
283225603:28:54Nele NormakN35+37
Jack & Coke
284234304:05:09Annikki LugenbergN14-1610
285232204:05:10Arvi LugenbergM155
DNF2018Karl PruuliM1665535
Hauka Veloklubi
DNF2386Taavi VahtramäeM65535
DNF2303Kerli LüüsN65535
EuroPark 30 naiskond
DNF2020Veiko MölderM65535
A.Le Coq Team 1
DNF2305Kristel TammelehtN65535
EuroPark
DNF2010Robin PruulM1665535
A.Le Coq Team 3 - noorratturid
DNF2090Enn AltinM65535
Jooksupartner
DNF2308Kristlyn TammelehtN65535
EuroPark
DNF2102Dmitri MesteljainenM65535
DNF2311Kaie SaulN35+65535
EuroPark 30 naiskond
DNF2150Svetlana PotashenkovaN35+65535
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas naiskond
DNF2328Sander MännigoM65535
Baltic Agro
DNF2154Hagar LagenõmmM65535
DNF2362Jan LoosM1665535
Rave
DNF2186Gregor KokkM1465535
Ridu kokku: 300

...