Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1801:40:06.10Raido SaarM1
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
2301:44:09.30Erki PütsepM401
3101:44:30.50Caspar AustaM2
41801:45:35.80Mart OjaveeM3
51001:45:36.10Margus SirvelM4
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
62101:45:37.10Tarmo NeemelaM451
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
7601:45:38.30Kristo SeppM5
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
82301:45:39.50Ivar VaabM6
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
92401:45:39.80Ever SinisaluM7
102601:46:09.10Peeter PoopuuM8
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
113301:46:12.10Virgo KaruM452
SAAREFOOD-1
124801:46:12.30Tõnis NõgelM9
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
132901:46:12.80Margus HallikM10
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
1415201:46:39.50Priit JärvlooM11
154301:46:40.10Vladimir VšivtsevM12
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
161201:46:40.50Toomas EriksonM402
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
171701:46:41.40Margo TammM13
TÜASK
183501:46:41.80Alar ReiskaM501
HAANJA RK
192001:46:42.30Raivo NõmmM403
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
203101:46:45.90Kristjan SavisikkM14
211401:47:27.10Kristjan RandmaM15
VO2 Specialized CC
2241301:47:27.40Jaanus AdusooM453
Actual Print
233601:47:35.90Madis SildveeM16
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
2417901:49:41.50Mari-Liis MõttusN1
HAANJA RK
257701:49:41.90Valdek RohtmaM17
SAAREFOOD-2
265101:49:42.10Roland ToomeM454
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
2739701:49:53.80Armin PilvM18
Haanja Rattaklubi
285301:50:11.50Mihkel LaineM19
CC Rota Mobilis
295801:50:52.10Jaan AlvelaM20
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
307201:50:53.30Madis KolloM21
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
312501:50:53.90Marek KõivM404
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
322201:50:54.80Rain KuresooM22
331601:50:55.30Margus MiksonM405
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
342701:51:23.40Aimar PedariM502
RR SIPLASED / LATER
3531401:51:48.80Siim EiloM23
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
364701:52:08.10Tiit OrlovskiM24
374001:52:10.80Aimur UukM551
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
383901:52:11.90Marek HirsM25
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
392801:52:37.50Martti VälkM26
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
409901:53:12.10Allan MägiM406
411901:53:24.60Tiimo TõnissonM407
Porter Racing
424501:53:40.50Rainer PungarM27
MAN Sport Team
436901:53:41.80Tarmo LeemanM455
Actual Print
448201:53:42.30Marco PärtelM408
455601:53:44.30Andre PukkM28
SAAREFOOD-3
464401:53:56.10Alo PõldmaaM29
Simuna SK
474201:54:02.20Ain RätsepM409
Spordipartner
4832001:54:19.10Robin KreegimetsM161
RR SIPLASED / LATER
496801:54:20.60Jaanus SarvM456
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
505401:55:33.70Andres MaaritsM4010
519101:55:33.90Andrus KasekampM4011
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
52401:55:34.10Helmet TamkõrvM30
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
535901:55:49.10Illar LoodM31
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
546601:56:06.30Valdur ÕunM4012
553001:56:11.60Aivar LagenõmmM4013
Järva-Jaani RSK
569601:56:25.10Martin MeltsovM32
HAANJA RK
575001:56:25.90Sten Eric NirgiM33
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
5833601:56:31.80Denis KondaevM34
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
593701:56:50.10Ivo SildM457
6039001:56:53.10Hardi HeinsarM4014
Scoutspataljon Team
6112001:56:53.60Tavo TensonM4015
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
6210601:56:55.10Andrus VenderM35
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
6326501:57:20.30Greete SteinburgN2
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
646101:58:09.40Toomas KõrgeM36
SAAREFOOD-2
656001:59:22.70Ivar PilvM458
669201:59:22.80Indrek SootlaM459
677801:59:24.90Arvi RomandiM37
SAAREFOOD-1
6821801:59:27.30Marek SäälikM4016
CFC
6939001:59:30.80Iiris ÕunmaaN3
SAAREPIIGA
7034101:59:53.60Virko VarrikM38
7111102:00:11.30Toomas TuunaM601
RR SIPLASED / LATER
7237602:00:11.60Tiit ŠumanovM552
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
736302:00:22.30Hannes KäguM4510
SAAREFOOD-1
749702:00:23.70Teet PajuM4017
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
759802:00:24.20Vladimir BeljajevM503
SK Tartu Velo
7610002:00:25.90Toomas ViigipuuM553
Tartu SK Velo
777302:00:32.10Bruno TammM4018
CC Rota Mobilis
788002:00:51.40Viljar HaavM4019
SAAREFOOD-2
795702:01:31.10Viesturs KazainisM554
806202:02:07.80Meelis DanilasM4511
817002:02:08.90Henno HaavaM4020
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
828302:02:10.30Kait KasumetsM39
Ruuveni spordiklubi
8311302:03:09.70Mario KuusmaM40
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
8440002:03:10.80Rauno MiilmannM41
859502:03:13.60Meelis LääneM4512
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
8618002:03:25.40Robert KimmelM4513
878902:03:25.60Heikki SuokasM4021
8811702:03:26.60Koit PõldmaaM42
Simuna SK
8917002:03:27.20Ülari AlaväliM43
9014802:03:27.30Tiit LubiM44
91438302:03:37.80Merili SirvelN4
RR Siplased
9220902:04:02.60Ivar KivimäeM4022
9325902:04:02.60Karl-Mattias VõsoM45
9440802:04:02.90Mattias PettaiM162
CFC rattaklubi
955502:04:03.60Daniil KozinetsM46
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
9633702:04:07.40Juri VšivtsevM47
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
9716602:04:07.90Eric HintsM4023
SAAREFOOD-2
9817402:04:09.40Villu LüüsaluM4514
997502:04:22.70Margus KivirüütM48
Simuna SK
10013602:04:25.30Madis JoonsaluM49
1018502:04:39.20Eeri ToomikM4024
10213802:04:42.80Janno RätsepM50
HAANJA RK
10313102:04:43.60Tiit KabonenM555
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
10441702:04:44.40Indrek PungarM4025
Peetri Talutehnika
10526602:04:45.10Priit PajumaaM51
10622902:05:06.20Sander KiilM4026
1077102:05:19.40Janek HirsM52
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
10810902:05:31.80Reigo TürkM53
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
10917602:05:53.90Einar HelmikM4027
110514502:05:54.70Mairis ÕispuuN5
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
11112402:05:55.10Andres AasM54
IITEE SK
11218502:06:45.60Janek LaisaarM55
AC Racing
1134602:06:50.20Mehis LeigriM56
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
11412202:07:24.10Jaanus JärveojaM504
1157402:07:27.90Margus MägiM4028
11625102:07:27.90Braian JullinenM57
järva-jaani ratta ja suusaklubi
11713902:07:28.20Severin IsraelM58
11814002:07:32.70Madis RahuM505
1198102:07:39.90Gunars RozenbergsM602
12036802:07:48.30Karl Mihkel VentM163
TÜASK
12140602:07:53.30Andres KalmerM4029
12226102:07:55.70Jüri VlassovM59
SAAREFOOD-3
12313702:07:56.30Raigo PaasM4030
SAQ SC
12434502:07:59.60Evert EinroosM60
12514302:08:10.70Raivo PuhkeM506
EESTI RAUDTEE
12614902:08:15.10Rene HeinM61
12722702:08:18.40Peeter SaarepM603
Fixus VIP Team
12811202:08:19.10Aivar PärnametsM4515
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
129614602:08:21.10Mae LangN6
TÜASK
13011002:09:01.20Raiko TiganeM62
1313402:09:06.20Märt SildveeM63
RR SIPLASED / LATER
13219502:09:30.70Anti OotM651
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
133725702:09:31.40Tatjana DobolinaN7
Spordipartner
13425202:10:01.10Avo KirsipuuM4516
Kirss
13524302:10:01.40Janar RannamägiM4031
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
13616902:10:06.30Kristjan RaudM64
SK Raudsõrmus
13734902:10:09.40Kalle PiiriojaM4517
Egesten Metallehitused
13814702:10:15.60Kaarel KureM65
Valio Eesti AS
13914402:10:16.10Edvin ParkseppM66
14022002:10:34.10Priit MõtsmeesM507
14141802:11:37.30Aiko KlaosM67
Sportland Bottecchia Team
142811402:11:48.80Sirje LepikN8
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
143916102:11:49.20Ailen MälgiN9
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
14420502:11:50.40Laur HiobM4032
14523802:11:54.40Anton BazõlevM68
Aducco
14629502:11:57.90Peter MattiM69
14710402:12:00.10Kalev SildaruM556
lebo racing
1481031502:12:00.80Maris KaarjärvN401
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
14911902:12:05.80Rivo VarepM70
15026302:12:44.40Ardu ErnitsM557
15115802:13:37.10Marek LadvaM4033
15221602:13:37.40Alar LiinM71
15341202:13:37.60Roman MihhailovM72
15428702:13:43.40Alo JõksM73
15510202:13:55.10Rein OderM4034
21CC Triatloniklubi
15613202:14:01.20Riho KikkasM4035
Valio Eesti AS
15735802:14:03.90Raigo RehepappM74
15826002:14:15.60Rene MainsooM75
IITEE SK
15935602:14:46.10Ruudi KonradM4036
16014102:14:46.70Lauri KiivitM4037
Promens Team
16128202:14:56.90Jaanus KeerbergM4518
Ambla SK
16226202:14:58.90Jaanis PikkofM76
16320802:15:04.10Arno TammjärvM558
HAANJA RK
16423402:15:14.40Marko KoosaM77
1653802:15:20.60Raimo KiviojaM78
RR Siplased/Sportlab
16613502:15:42.40Ermet VainM79
FC Error United
16741402:15:42.90Anti LooskariM80
KÄRSAD RATTAL
16813402:16:30.90Olev LõsovM508
16941102:16:32.10Ahti SaagpakkM4038
17037002:16:36.40Priit MäemurdM81
17127002:16:50.60Feeliks TederM82
17221402:16:55.90Ainars VoltsM4519
17324202:17:31.90Toomas VõsoM4520
17431302:17:32.10Kristjan KivistikM83
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
17530602:17:36.70Kaspar SemmM84
1761116002:17:47.50Gerlin TammojaN10
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
17724702:18:10.60Tarmo OjasaarM85
17812102:18:19.60Mattias VadamM86
PURUSTAJA
17918202:18:28.20Kaspar KõivM87
HAANJA RK
18017802:18:32.90Gunnar EensooM4039
CYCLON
18110802:18:35.60Siim NirgiM88
RR Siplased
18232402:18:49.50Margus TepaskentM89
18329302:18:56.90Gunnar ValgurM90
18423002:18:57.10Andrus ReimaaM4040
IITEE SK
18523302:18:58.20Hallar MerisaarM91
Promens Team
1869402:19:08.90Mihkel TammsaluM92
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
18728102:19:10.70Alar NõmmikM93
Türi Rattaklubi
18842002:19:25.40Renee PraksM4041
18931802:19:29.10Janar JannoM94
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
19034802:19:32.10Roger RoomaM95
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
19125802:20:04.90Kaido HermatM96
A2K
19225602:20:12.50Tiit LukasM97
19322802:20:17.10Taavi LutsM4521
19419402:20:17.30Vello ReinikM4522
19511602:20:18.50Jaak TammemägiM4523
19627502:20:26.70Reigo SaarmasM98
TMB Element OÜ
19715902:20:33.90Ergo ManninenM99
SAAREFOOD-3
19815002:20:41.10Jaanus VagelM100
19922302:21:07.50Jaanis MerilaM4042
20035002:21:17.10Jaak RoosaareM101
20123702:21:19.10Raul OleskM559
20215302:21:19.70Janno JoostM4524
20315402:21:20.50Reiko AnnikoM102
2041236202:21:21.20Mathilde Manuela NigulN161
CFC
2051316302:21:28.40Eike LaidverN11
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
2061417702:21:32.60Liis LõuneN12
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
20719302:21:34.20Aivar PrantsM103
EESTI RAUDTEE
20839602:21:56.60Thomas KuusM104
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
20925402:22:08.20Heigo JaadlaM105
SAAREFOOD-4
21020602:22:24.20Tanel MällasM106
21123202:22:26.10Antti KelnerM107
21224802:22:36.50Ago KüttM108
21318402:22:42.70Hando SoonpuuM4525
21417902:22:47.10Jaanus RobiM4043
21540202:23:20.10Toomas EllmannM109
Enervit
21633002:23:24.10Toomas OttiM4044
21715702:23:51.10Kristjan PüttseppM110
21836102:24:08.60Kaspar MihailovM111
21917502:24:18.70Tõnis RaametsM4045
Hõberatas Rattaklubi
22012702:24:25.20Birgo VeneM112
22123502:25:36.90Erik ValdmaaM113
22215502:25:43.10Indrek KorbM4046
22326802:25:46.10Jaanus MetsaotsM4526
22427902:26:20.60Kalmer KongoM5510
22532602:26:21.20Erik SeverM114
22626702:26:21.90Vjatšeslav KulakM115
22727202:26:25.50Rasmus LeheM116
22827302:26:25.60Kaivo KeerdoM117
22927402:26:25.60Handri KuslapM118
23015102:26:42.20Ergo AltinM119
23117202:27:20.10Rain VaardM120
23220402:27:28.60Mario MardimM164
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
23321702:27:40.10Tarvo KlaisM4047
23416702:27:47.40Tarmo HansonM121
Promens Team
23524602:27:48.90Kaur AndressonM122
23635702:27:49.20Aivar ArikM4048
23724502:28:22.50Tanel TõntsM123
23839802:28:23.60Jaan KuuslapM4527
23928802:28:37.10Grigori MjatšinM124
Motus
24033402:29:20.40Kalmer KallionM509
24137102:29:20.90Raiko JaeskiM125
24228002:29:26.90Erki UlmM4049
24337202:29:31.10Sven AndersonM4050
24438402:29:40.70Janek RannamägiM126
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
24530202:29:41.60Heigo VeskiväliM127
24626402:29:41.90Janus KoljuM4051
24734302:29:42.90Neeme NurmM128
24841902:29:43.30Kuldar KirtM129
24920002:29:45.70Ilmar TammM4052
25029202:29:59.90Valdur PärtM4528
25133502:30:05.20Jan-Erik NõmtakM130
25235402:31:25.50Mart LeppM604
25341502:31:54.20Janek ErilaidM131
2541536502:32:22.10Kärt LangN13
TÜASK
25532702:32:23.50Andres HajanenM132
25638002:32:30.50Ruve ViskovM4053
25737702:32:36.70Valter NõmmikM5511
25820302:32:54.80Imre SauksM4054
25927702:32:54.80Janar SillaotsM133
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
26023102:33:15.20Koit SammelM5010
26128402:33:48.40Erki TammM4055
26238102:34:36.50Ivar SiskaM4056
26332102:34:50.80Rihard KreegimetsM134
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
26440402:34:54.50Taavi TintM135
Sportlove
26524102:35:10.40Meelis PärnM4529
26641602:35:57.20Kert PederM136
26729102:36:00.40Silver SaumanM137
EESTI RAUDTEE
2681622102:36:00.50Eliise SuijaN14
26937402:37:22.20Raimo KookM138
27026502:37:37.90Marko AllikM139
27127602:37:38.50Ardi SalusM4057
27228902:37:38.80Eke KurgM5011
TÜASK
27336302:37:44.20Aare AnsmittM5012
27440702:37:47.40Indrek IdvandM140
Ruuveni spordiklubi
27528602:38:00.30Priit HiiesaluM141
2761731102:38:18.20Kadi MeriväljaN15
2771836902:38:42.50Carolin TiidoN162
TÜASK
27818702:39:35.80Tarmo EerikM142
SAAREFOOD-1
27937802:40:16.30Tõnu NõmmikM143
28024002:40:25.70Janar RaudseppM144
28140102:40:27.90Dzintar KlavanM5512
28240302:40:43.50Toomas JärveojaM5513
TÜASK
28333902:42:02.30Tanel KalsonM145
2841929702:42:03.70Kersti Johanna OjasildN16
TÜASK
28529002:42:07.20Kaido OhnoM4058
28613302:43:01.40Tarmo TamkiviM5013
28722602:43:24.70Janno LiivakM146
2882038202:44:51.50Merike RandojaN17
Valio Eesti AS
28929402:44:51.70Kalev JoonasM5014
Valio Eesti AS
29034002:44:52.20Rein LepbergM5015
2912140502:45:02.80Aurika ReilesN18
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
29237502:45:25.80Tervo KoitjärvM4059
29335102:45:33.70Kert AlanurmM147
29439502:45:45.20Andrus MaalmeisterM4060
29519802:46:06.70Priit MurumetsM148
29630402:46:11.90Siim VanakülaM149
29738802:46:51.20Agu AnnukM4530
Omniva Spordiklubi MTÜ
29830102:47:57.40Paul TeearuM150
29934202:48:15.80Peep NurmM151
3002233802:48:17.30Meriliis KukkN163
30135302:48:57.30Kaupo OttasM4061
30242102:49:27.20Margus TammM4062
30336002:49:28.20Meelis TaavitsM4531
30421202:50:16.40Raimond PihlapM152
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
30519902:51:16.40Mart MeltsovM5514
30635502:51:52.70Andrus PihlauM4063
3072330502:52:35.70Annika SeeroN19
SAAREFOOD-4
3082430902:53:17.40Eve JaeskiN402
30925302:54:19.20Martin SaksjaakM153
31038702:54:19.30Margus SarjaM154
31121902:55:13.30Tarmo AupajuM4064
31222502:55:56.80Argo KullM155
Promens Team
31320102:56:32.20Peet PaalM605
31432202:56:43.50Erki KikkerpillM156
3152529802:56:46.20Kairi HintsN351
SAAREPIIGA
31635902:58:09.10Kaarel SalumäeM157
31732303:01:09.70Lauri KivilM158
3182630803:02:17.70Helje JärveojaN451
3192730703:02:19.50Kriste MalbergN452
3202833103:05:26.50Siret SiilbaumN352
32121003:05:26.60Indrek SinisaarM4065
32241003:05:36.50Margus JamnesM4066
32332803:06:45.50Simo SoopM159
32425003:10:50.30Paavo PurdeM160
SAAREFOOD-4
3252935203:10:52.20Heidi SpeckN20
32620703:19:20.50Risto KivisikkM161
32739903:19:20.80Argo AednurmM162
32839103:25:19.80Tanel StanevitšM163
3293037303:29:32.90Karina TomingN21
33037903:29:40.80Kristjan ViderM164
33126903:54:49.0Villu VeelM4532
IRL /SK MAAILMARÄNDURID/SJK SARMA
DNF189Vladimir Vinogradov
DNF299Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
DNF101Janika Lõiv
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
DNF15Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNF107Rainer Villemson
DNF192Jaan Reiner
DNF310Jarmo Randmaa
DNF312Helen Kübar
SAAREFOOD-4
DNF385Kädi Viilup
DNF171Igors Hirte
Smiltene
DNF255Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
DNF76Peeter Rätsep
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
DNF142Tiit Einmaa
EESTI RAUDTEE
DNF222Liina Märtin
SAAREPIIGA
DNF13Mirko Põldma
DNF333Arik Piirisild
DNF190Siiri Visnapuu
SAAREPIIGA
DNF300Anti Kalle
Sportland
DNF103Heiki Kanistik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNF118Martin Metspalu
DNF115Tarmo Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-1
DNF196Maario Orgla
Škoda Laagri
DNF316Artjom Mirzojev
CFC
DNF366Paul Parts
TÜASK
DNF389Leonhard Tuvikene
EESTI RAUDTEE
DNF173Armands Briedis
Smiltene
DNF271Tarmo Gutmann
DNF84Sille Puhu
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
DNF156Mikk Ristna
SAAREFOOD-2
DNF224Meelis Ainsoo
DNF32Andres Kollo
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNF344Sass Henno
Cosmopol Deviant Productions
DNF191Paavo Prii
DNF303Heiti Järvet
Agrovarustus OÜ
DNF105Urmas Lõiv
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
DNF126Andris Pikkat
DNF317Hardi Raiend
Tervisesport Elektroskandia
DNF386Marko Sooru
DNF123Enno Eilo
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNF197Sven Küttis
DNF2Peeter Tarvis
DNF392Marko Holtsmann
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
DNF181Jaanus Kaik
DNF278Kristjan Kivipalu
DNF86Raiko Kimmel
SAAREFOOD-2
DNF162Hendrik Kiristaja
DNF236Andres Kase
Opstar Profit OÜ
DNF41Are Mets
DNF346Janar Saviir
DNF319Anita Muizniece
DNF125Keio Nõgel
Cyclon
DNF202Aivo Piirsalu
DNF5Anti Arumägi
DNF87Siim Padosepp
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
DNF393Peep Kuldkepp
SAAREFOOD-3
DNF183Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
DNF283Rait Rohumägi
DNF164Andres Keär
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNF239Taivo Pallotedder
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNF52Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNF347Siim Tarros
DNF325Rainer Michelson
DNF128Lauri Liivet
DNF211Heiki Ojasalu
DNF7Alges Maasikmets
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
DNF186Margo Laul
DNF285Eiko Nõgols
DNF49Rene Kübar
SAAREFOOD-1
DNF88Inge Kool
DNF394Vahur Trei
SAAREFOOD-3
DNF165Sören Rhiger Jörgensen
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNF244Jaan Oja
DNF64Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
DNF364Tea Lang
TÜASK
DNF9Sten-Erik Ottender
DNF329Mario Karro
DNF129Marko Pukk
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
DNF213Tavo Uuetalu
DNF188Triin Veske
SAAREPIIGA
DNF296Tanel Põder
DNF93Janelle Uibokand
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNF409Reigo Krutto
Aducco
DNF168Mark Skirta
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
DNF249Raimo Lätte
Agrovarustus OÜ
DNF67Guntis Kozilans
DNF367Ants Verliin
TÜASK
DNF130Sven Elur
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
DNF215Alar Luik
DNF11Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNF332Johanna Martin
Ridu kokku: 421

...