Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 16.08.2022 08:40.
Kokku: 667
Põhisõit: 413
Lühisõit: 215
Peresõit: 39
mees: 572
naine: 95
Kõik   |   Põhisõit   |   Lühisõit   |   Peresõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Andres Aas
ITEE
IITEE
Põhisõit
Arris Aasmäe
Põhisõit
Mariin Aava
Peresõit
Jaanus Adusoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Maksim Agarkov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
Põhisõit
Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Alvar Alamaa
Lühisõit
Uldis Alitis
Põhisõit
Marko Allik
Põhisõit
Enn Altin
Jooksupartńer
Põhisõit
Christine Alus
Peresõit
Sven Anderson
Lühisõit
Meelis Angerma
Põhisõit
Jane Änilane
JCI Viljandimaa
Põhisõit
Juhan Änilane
Põhisõit
Tiit Animägi
Põhisõit
Reiko Anniko
Põhisõit
Argo Arikas
Põhisõit
Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Agnes Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Joonas Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Krister Aule
JCI Viljandimaa
Põhisõit
Tarmo Aupaju
Põhisõit
Andres Aus
Põhisõit
Caspar Austa
Põhisõit
Nikolai Bagajev
Põhisõit
Ravshan Balgabaev
Infocus Team
Põhisõit
Janis Baltaisbrencis
Volkswagen - Veloprofs.lv
Põhisõit
Matvei Batulin
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Margus Beljaev
Põhisõit
Vladimir Beljajev
Põhisõit
Juris Berzins
Põhisõit
Roberts Birkants
Põhisõit
Viesturs Birkants
Põhisõit
Erki Birnbaum
Püha Loomaaed
Lühisõit
Sergei Bogdanov
Motus
Lühisõit
Kaidi Braun
Lühisõit
Armands Briedis
Põhisõit
Raimonds Brokans
Põhisõit
Roman Burov
Põhisõit
Hans Markus Danilas
Peresõit
Meelis Danilas
Fixus VIP Team
Põhisõit
Avo Dimitrijev
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Helene Dimitrijev
Lühisõit
Ragne Dimitrijev
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Andrus Ebber
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Tõnu Eelma
Põhisõit
Indrek Eelmets
REDBIKE
Põhisõit
Agris Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
Põhisõit
Tarmo Eerik
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Hanno Eerme
Lühisõit
Rein Eiger
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Enno Eilo
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Toomas Elling
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Armas Elo
Põhisõit
Külli Elur
Lühisõit
Tarmo Ennok
Raadio Uuno CT
Põhisõit
Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Alger Ers
Põhisõit
Riho Ever
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Hannes Falten
Põhisõit
Jüri Fjodorov
Lühisõit
Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
mirko gerne
Lühisõit
Toomas Grabbi
Glamox
Põhisõit
Robin Grünbaum
Lühisõit
Eliina Grünberg
Lühisõit
Tarmo Gutmann
Põhisõit
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
steve haas
vanad kärsad sk
Põhisõit
Viljar Haav
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Henno Haava
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Ukku Habakukk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Peeter Hagen
Põhisõit
Üllar Hallik
Põhisõit
Greg Hallop
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Kaido Hanikat
Põhisõit
Tarmo Hanson
Promens
Põhisõit
Tõnis Harjaks
Põhisõit
Rene Hein
Põhisõit
Enor Heinmaa
Lühisõit
Eliise Hermann
Peresõit
Priit Hiiesalu
Lühisõit
Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Marek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Igors Hirte
Põhisõit
Tanel Hirv
Põhisõit
Taavi Hommuk
Põhisõit
Andres Idla
Lühisõit
Herki Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Andrus Ilus
Lühisõit
Filipp Ilves
Põhisõit
Aivar Jaago
Lühisõit
Maido Janke
ITEE
iitee
Põhisõit
Jarmo Järsk
Lühisõit
Mati Järsk
Lühisõit
Mihkel Järve
Elisa Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Helje Järveoja
Lühisõit
Jaanus Järveoja
Põhisõit
Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Põhisõit
Anneli Jõgisuu
Peresõit
Kristjan Johanson
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Raoul Johanson
Tartu SK Velo
Põhisõit
Stefan Johanson
Peresõit
Kulvo Jõõger
Põhisõit
Juho Joonas
Põhisõit
Janno Joost
Equa-Afterone
Põhisõit
Kristjan Joost
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Martin Joost
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Sören Rhiger Jörgensen
Põhisõit
Kadri-Ann Jundas
Põhisõit
Ritaur jürgen
Lühisõit
KALMER JÜRIMÄE
Põhisõit
Kevo Jürmann
haanja rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Kaido Juurik
Pärnu Kalev SK
Lühisõit
Maris Kaarjärv
Lühisõit
Marius Kaarjärv
Lühisõit
Kaupo Kaasik
Lühisõit
Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Hannes Kägu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Maili Kahu
Põhisõit
Vahur Kahu
Põhisõit
Jaanus Kaik
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Toomas Kalda
Toetuse väejuhatus
Põhisõit
Toomas Kaldma
Lühisõit
Aivo Kaljumäe
LAAM Kinnisvara
Põhisõit
Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Germo Kalpus
Lühisõit
Toivo Kalpus
Lühisõit
Heiki Kanistik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Martin Kannel
Cybernetica AS
Põhisõit
Valdo Käos
Põhisõit
Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
Lühisõit
Lea Karjane
Põhisõit
Kaisa Karjus
Lühisõit
Mart Kärner
Põhisõit
Virgo Karu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Janika Karus
JYTS GROUP OÜ
Lühisõit
Andres Kase
Lühisõit
Indrek Kask
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Kalle Kask
redbike
Lühisõit
Margus Kask
Lühisõit
Siim Kask
Lühisõit
Kuido Kaskla
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Vladimir Katin
Põhisõit
Kaupo Kattai
rtr
Põhisõit
Margus Kaupmees
Põhisõit
Väino Kaur
Sindi Kalju
Põhisõit
Viesturs Kazainis
Põhisõit
Andres Keär
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Tarmo Keel
Põhisõit
Gunnar Keernik
Põhisõit
Sander Kempi
CFC Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Kaidu Kepp
Lühisõit
Urmas Kibe
Põhisõit
Andres Kiigemägi
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Alan Kiil
Põhisõit
Gert Kiiler
Põhisõit
Lauri Kiivit
Promens
Põhisõit
Simmo Kikkas
Põhisõit
Erki Kikkerpill
Lühisõit
Robert Kimmel
Põhisõit
Gunnar Kingo
Kingo
Peresõit
Katrin Kingo
Kingo
Peresõit
Roland Kingo
Kingo
Peresõit
Kaisa Kipper
Peresõit
Indrek Kirbits
Põhisõit
Mark Kirbits
Lühisõit
Mareck Kirch
Põhisõit
Hendrik Kiristaja
Põhisõit
Rein Kirsimäe
Lühisõit
Siim Kiskonen
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Andrus Kiudorv
Põhisõit
Pärt Kivaste
Põhisõit
Kristel Kivi
Lühisõit
Raimo Kivioja
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Kaido Kivipõld
Lühisõit
Risto Kivisikk
Põhisõit
Kalle Kivistik
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Lühisõit
Tarvo Klais
Lühisõit
Aiko Klaos
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Raido Kodanipork
Põhisõit
Tiidrek Koemets
Lühisõit
Sigmar Koitsaar
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Kalle Kolberg
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Jevgeni Kolessov
Infocus Team
InFocus
Põhisõit
Janus Kolju
Põhisõit
Andres Kollo
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Kuido Kond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Inge Kool
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Peeter Koppas
Lühisõit
Raul Koppelmaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Indrek Korb
Põhisõit
Henry Kordmaa
Põhisõit
Toomas Kõrge
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Ilkka Koskela
Põhisõit
Marek Kostabi
Põhisõit
Erkki Kotkas
Põhisõit
Raul Kotov
Põhisõit
Daniel Kozelski
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Guntis Kozilans
Põhisõit
Daniil Kozinets
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Robin Kreegimets
Lühisõit
Ragnar Krooni
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Kaupo Krull
Põhisõit
Ahto Kruusmann
Raadio Uuno CT
Põhisõit
Kauri Kübar
JCI Viljandimaa
Lühisõit
Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev SK
Lühisõit
Joanna-Kai Kukk
Cerbos
Lühisõit
Margus Kukk
Cerbos
Lühisõit
Meriliis Kukk
Lühisõit
Siim Kukk
Lühisõit
Agur Kull
Põhisõit
Argo Kull
Promens
Põhisõit
Kerot Kull
Lühisõit
Urmas Kulm
Põhisõit
Karl-Erik Kumm
Põhisõit
Rain Kuresoo
Põhisõit
Indra Kutser
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Lühisõit
Karmo Kutser
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Lühisõit
Ago Kütt
Põhisõit
Andres Kütt
Põhisõit
Arti Kütt
Põhisõit
Vello Kütt
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Sven Küttis
Põhisõit
Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Käty Kuusemets
Lühisõit
Aadu Kuusk
Põhisõit
Tanel Kuusk
Põhisõit
Mario Kuusma
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Raido Laan
Lühisõit
Meelis Lääne
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Antti Laanela
Lühisõit
Marek Henrik Laanela
Lühisõit
Dmitri Laanemaa
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Erki Laanemäe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Raivo Laanemets
Põhisõit
Rihard Laasma
Lühisõit
Ants Ladon
Lühisõit
Pärtel Lahtvee
Lühisõit
Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Janek Laisaar
Lühisõit
Hendrik Lakk
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lühisõit
Kärt Lang
Lühisõit
Mae Lang
Põhisõit
Tea Lang
TÜASK
Lühisõit
Severi Laur
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Meelis Lauri
Põhisõit
Tarmo Leeman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Sten Lehemets
Jalgrattaklubi Viko 1
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
Põhisõit
Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
Lühisõit
Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
Lühisõit
Mehis Leigri
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Kaido Leiten
Lühisõit
Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Madis Lepiksaar
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Kristin Lepikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Mart Lepp
Lühisõit
Ragnar Lepp
Lühisõit
Janec Leppik
Trismile
Põhisõit
Tõnis Liiber
Põhisõit
Lauri Liivet
Põhisõit
Aiki Lill
Lühisõit
Kairi Listmann
Lühisõit
Anton Litvintsev
KJK
Lühisõit
Janika Lõiv
CYCLON
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Urmas Lõiv
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Priit Lomp
Põhisõit
Illar Lood
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Lauri Looga
Lühisõit
Olev Lõsov
Põhisõit
Joosep Lossmann
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Liis Lõune
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Marko Luige
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Mihhail Lukertšenko
Põhisõit
Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Margus Lumi
Põhisõit
Alivar Lumiste
Lühisõit
Kädy Maadväli
Põhisõit
Andrus Maalmeister
Lühisõit
Andres Maarits
Põhisõit
Alges Maasikmets
Põhisõit
Allan Mägi
Põhisõit
Margus Mägi
Põhisõit
Janek Maidla
Põhisõit
Rene Mainsoo
Põhisõit
Indrek Majas
Lühisõit
Ailen Mälgi
CYCLON
Peloton
Põhisõit
Tanel Mällas
Põhisõit
Mait Malsroos
Põhisõit
Ergo Manninen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Mario Mardim
Põhisõit
Reinis Markss
Põhisõit
Liina Märtin
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Urmas Martinov
Põhisõit
Marek Märtson
Lühisõit
Erli Mat
Lühisõit
Ken Matsalu
Lühisõit
Jana Matvejeva
Lühisõit
Janar Mees
Põhisõit
Mart Meltsov
Lühisõit
Martin Meri
Pringstore
Põhisõit
JAANIS MERILA
Põhisõit
Kadi Merivälja
Rilja OÜ
Lühisõit
Merilin Metsalu
A ja T Sport IV
Põhisõit
Mart Metsva
Põhisõit
Madis Mihkels
Lühisõit
Stanislav Mihkels
Dünamo
Põhisõit
Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Mairo Mikk
Peresõit
Paul Mikk
Peresõit
Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalev SK
Lühisõit
Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
Põhisõit
Mait Miller
Põhisõit
Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Grigori Mjatšin
Motus
Lühisõit
Marin Moks
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Juri Molev
INFOCUS TEAM
Põhisõit
Anne Mari Mõttus
Peresõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Raivo Mõttus
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Risto Mõttus
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Anita Muizniece
Lühisõit
Margus Müller
Põhisõit
Mauno Murrut
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lühisõit
Priit Murumets
Põhisõit
Jaan Must
Lühisõit
Margus Must
Põhisõit
Sille Mustonen
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Hans-Patrick Müür
Pärnu Kalev SK
Põhisõit
Juri Nikitin
Infocus Team
Põhisõit
Ahti Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Peresõit
Robin Nirgi
Lühisõit
Siim Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Tobias Nirgi
Peresõit
Tõnis Nõgel
ITEE
Põhisõit
Raivo Nõmm
Põhisõit
Kairi Nuija
Lühisõit
Imre Nursi
Lühisõit
Mairis Õispuu
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Jaan Oja
Lühisõit
Kersti Johanna Ojasild
Lühisõit
Sander Ojasoo
Lühisõit
Mart Ojavee
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Martin Oks
Peresõit
Gert Olesk
Põhisõit
Marko Ööman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Anti Oot
amps extreme sport
Lühisõit
KRISTJAN OPPO
Lühisõit
Allan Oras
Põhisõit
Tõnu Ord
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Peep Orlovski
Põhisõit
Silver Ots
Westline Team
Põhisõit
Sten-Erik Ottender
Põhisõit
Uwe Ottender
ITEE
Põhisõit
Valdur Õun
Põhisõit
Valdo Õunap
Põhisõit
Peet Paal
Põhisõit
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Siim Padosepp
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Jaanus Paju
A
Põhisõit
Teet Paju
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Tanel Pajumägi
Lühisõit
Markus Pajur
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Georg Peeter Paldra
Põhisõit
Bert Palts
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Silver Pankov
Jalgrattaklubi Viko 1
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
Põhisõit
KAIDO PANTALON
Lühisõit
Ants Parik
Lühisõit
MARGIT PARKER
Lühisõit
Aivar Pärnamets
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Taavi Pärnamets
Peresõit
Marco Pärtel
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Paul Parts
Lühisõit
Alexey Pavlov
Põhisõit
Aimar Pedari
Põhisõit
Kert Peder
Põhisõit
Margus Pedius
Põhisõit
Sten Pelska
hawaii express
Põhisõit
Ivar Perm
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Pavel Pervak
Lühisõit
Marko Peterson
Lühisõit
Mattias Pettai
CFC
Lühisõit
Kalle Piirioja
Lühisõit
Arik Piirisild
Lühisõit
Meelis Pilv
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Ilgvars Pletiens
Põhisõit
Raivo Põder
Põhisõit
Erki Pogoretski
Põhisõit
Ranel Pokker
Lühisõit
Urmas Pokker
Põhisõit
Heigo Põld
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Peep Poller
Põhisõit
Peeter Poopuu
X-SPORT TEAM
Põhisõit
Claid Põrk
Põhisõit
Maris Põrk
Põhisõit
Margo Post
Põhisõit
Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Raivo Prants
Põhisõit
Karl Brent Premet
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
Lühisõit
Robin Pruul
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Sille Puhu
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Andre Pukk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Mairo Pukk
Karksi Jõud
Lühisõit
Marko Pukk
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Roby Pukk
cyclon
Lühisõit
Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
Põhisõit
Urmas Pungar
Põhisõit
Helin Pungas
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Carl Markus Punkar
Peresõit
Paavo Purde
Põhisõit
Erki Pütsep
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Kristjan Püttsepp
Põhisõit
Henno Puu
Põhisõit
Karlis Puusepp
Põhisõit
Raivo Püvi
Lühisõit
Kaupo Raag
Põhisõit
Tõnis Raamets
MTÜ Hõberatas Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Elmo Räbus
ITEE
Põhisõit
Priit Raidvee
Põhisõit
Aigar Raja
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Romet Rand
Lühisõit
Kristjan Randma
VO2 Specialized CC
Põhisõit
Janno Randpere
Põhisõit
Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Peeter Rätsep
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Valmar Raud
JCI Viljandimaa
Lühisõit
Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Tarmo Rei
Põhisõit
Kirke Reier
Peresõit
Kusti Reier
Peresõit
Mikk Reier
Reaalprojekt
Peresõit
Andreas Martin Reili
IITEE
Lühisõit
Andrus Reimaa
ITEE
Põhisõit
Siim Rein
Põhisõit
Ruve Reinaste
Põhisõit
Jaan Reiner
Põhisõit
Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
Põhisõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Andres Reiu
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ragnar Remiküll
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Janek Riiner
Põhisõit
Monika Riivald
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
Põhisõit
Henrik Rikkas
Põhisõit
Jaanus Robi
Põhisõit
Andres Rodenberg
Lühisõit
Kaspar Rohtla
Põhisõit
Valdek Rohtma
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Arvi Romandi
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Raimonds Romanovskis
Põhisõit
Ruttar Ronimois
Põhisõit
Viljar Roosmaa
Põhisõit
Kalmer Roosna
Lühisõit
Kalmer Roosna
Lühisõit
Signe Roost
RR Siplased
Lühisõit
Janis Roskoss
Põhisõit
Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Põhisõit
Gunars Rozenbergs
Põhisõit
Eik Rullingo
Lühisõit
Angela Rumm
Lühisõit
Vello Ründva
Lühisõit
Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Kevin Saal
Jalgrattaklubi Viko 2
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
Lühisõit
German Saar
Lühisõit
Kristjan Saar
Põhisõit
Raido Saar
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Tõnis Saar
Põhisõit
Peeter Saarep
Lühisõit
Ingemar Saks
Põhisõit
Raivo Sala
Põhisõit
Juhan Salm
Põhisõit
Henri Sammul
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Joosep Sankmann
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Aleksei Šapotšnikov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Georg Sarapuu
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Indrek Sarapuu
Põhisõit
Merilyn Sarikas
Peresõit
Jaanus Sarv
Põhisõit
Indrek Sauga
Põhisõit
Imre Sauks
Lühisõit
Remo Sauks
Peresõit
Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Põhisõit
Sander Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Lühisõit
Kristjan Savisikk
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
juri savitski
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Silver Schultz
Põhisõit
Riivo Schumann
Amps Extreme Sport
Põhisõit
Janar Schüts
Põhisõit
Ahto Selter
Lühisõit
Kristo Sepp
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Marko Sigus
Põhisõit
Heli Siider
Põhisõit
Matis Sikk
Põhisõit
Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
Põhisõit
Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Janar Sillaots
Lühisõit
Indrek Sinisaar
Elioni Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ever Sinisalu
Põhisõit
Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Anet Sirvel
Lühisõit
Margus Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Merike Sirvel
Lühisõit
Merili Sirvel
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Janno Sõber
Lühisõit
Marie Sokolova
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Lühisõit
Kristaps Sondors
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Kristjan Markus Soomets
Peresõit
Kristel Sandra Soonik
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Margus Sõõrumaa
Golden Club
Põhisõit
Reino Soots
Põhisõit
Dimitriy Sorokins
Põhisõit
Heidi Speck
Lühisõit
Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Greete Steinburg
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Sander Stimmer
Pärnu Kalev SK
Lühisõit
Rego Strazdins
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Eliise Suija
Põhisõit
Piret Suitso
Lühisõit
Gaspar Sukk
Põhisõit
Kairo Sulbi
Lühisõit
Jüri Suluste
Põhisõit
Tiit Šumanov
Põhisõit
Heikki Suokas
Põhisõit
Marko Suslov
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Ivo Suur
Põhisõit
Herkki Suurman
Põhisõit
Tanel Süvari
Põhisõit
Siim Suviorg
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Meelis Tähtväli
Lühisõit
Tarmo Tamkivi
Põhisõit
Helmet Tamkõrv
Põhisõit
Andrus Tamm
Põhisõit
Bruno Tamm
CCRM
Põhisõit
Kermo Tamm
KJK
Peresõit
Lauri Tamm
KJK noored
KJK
Lühisõit
Margo Tamm
Põhisõit
Tõiv Tamm
Lühisõit
Tony Tamm
Peresõit
Vaido Tamm
Põhisõit
Jaak Tammemägi
Põhisõit
Andrus Tammoja
Põhisõit
Raimond Tammoja
Lühisõit
Mihkel Tammsalu
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Erik Tammsoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
tarvo tarum
Lühisõit
Peeter Tarvis
Põhisõit
Elina Tasane
Peresõit
Ilona Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Jaanus Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Madis Tasane
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Põhisõit
Peeter Tasane
SK Sindi Kalju
Põhisõit
Toomas Tasane
Lühisõit
Toivo Telinen
Lühisõit
Toivo Teng
Lühisõit
Tamur Tensing
SK Pleki Pande
Põhisõit
Raiko Tigane
Põhisõit
Carolin Tiido
Lühisõit
Sten Tikk
Põhisõit
Tõnu Tirgo
JCI Viljandimaa
Lühisõit
Kaire Tobias
Lühisõit
Katre Tombu
Põhisõit
Carl Tõnismann
Pärnu Kalev SK
Põhisõit
Tiimo Tõnisson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Reio Toom
Põhisõit
Tauri Toom
Peresõit
Jaanika Toome
Peresõit
Rita Toome
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Eeri Toomik
Põhisõit
Mait Toomsalu
Lühisõit
Tauri Toomsalu
Toomsalu
Peresõit
Teisi Toomsalu
Toomsalu
Peresõit
Argo Tõruke
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Janno Tosmin
Lühisõit
Reito Trei
Lühisõit
Henri Treimuth
Lühisõit
Lainer Trussmann
Lühisõit
Roland Truus
Põhisõit
Maive Tummeltau
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Alex Tund
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Gunnar Tungal
Lühisõit
Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
Lühisõit
Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Annika Tuul
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Taavi Tuul
Lühisõit
Teesi Tuul
Lühisõit
Reeda Tuula
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Maria Tuuna
Lühisõit
Toomas Tuuna
Lühisõit
Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Janelle Uibokand
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Erki Ulm
Lühisõit
Tarmo Urb
Põhisõit
Johannes Ütsik
JYTS GROUP OÜ
Lühisõit
Andres Ütt
Põhisõit
Tanel Uudeberg
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Teele Vaarak
Lühisõit
Tuuli Vaarak
Lühisõit
Rain Vaard
Põhisõit
Andres Vaarpuu
HeliosM
Lühisõit
Jaanus Vagel
Põhisõit
Markus Vähi
Põhisõit
Josten Vaidem
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Siim Vaikmaa
Põhisõit
Marek Vainola
Peresõit
Hedvi Valgemäe
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
raini valgma
Põhisõit
Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Peresõit
Mari-Liis Väljak
Lühisõit
Hillar Valk
VOC
Lühisõit
Kristjan Vallimäe
Lühisõit
Henri Valmsen
Peresõit
Kärolin Varblane
TÜ ASK
Põhisõit
Ahti Vares
3 AIR
Põhisõit
Joan Markus Varik
Pärnu Kalev SK
Põhisõit
Küllo Vask
Peresõit
Villu Veel
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
Põhisõit
Monika Veelma
Lühisõit
Age Veemees
Promens
Lühisõit
Günther Veidenberg
Lühisõit
Peeter Veidenberg
Lühisõit
Andrus Vender
SK Cyclon
Põhisõit
Birgo Vene
Põhisõit
Mattias Vene
Lühisõit
Mihkel Vene
Lühisõit
Valdek Venno
Põhisõit
Karl Mihkel Vent
Lühisõit
Joosep Verbu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Jaan Vihalemm
Mittetulundusühing Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Toomas Viigipuu
Põhisõit
Marek Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KAlju
Põhisõit
Aare Viil
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Andres Viira
Lühisõit
Maret Viira
Lühisõit
Alar Viitmaa
OK Lehola
Põhisõit
Martins Viksne
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Jaak Vilonov
Vabajooks
Põhisõit
Romet Vinnal
Lühisõit
Vladimir Vinogradov
Põhisõit
Ruve Viskov
Lühisõit
Siiri Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Tarmo Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Rainer Vister
Purustaja
Põhisõit
Jarmo Voitra
TÜASK
Peresõit
Toomas Vool
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Lauri Võsa
Peresõit
Steve Võsu
Westline Team
Põhisõit
Arvo Zuts
Lühisõit
Robi Zuts
Lühisõit

...