Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Juhend Tulemused Kommentaarid (4)

Tulemused, 35 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1203101:15:15Jaagup VaarM161
Pärnu Kalev SK
2200301:15:24Kristo PrangelM162
A&T Sport
3200101:15:24Sten PelskaM163
Valga Rattaklubi
4200201:15:49Siim LepikM164
TÜ ASK
5200501:15:50Karmo KutserM141
Peetri Rattaklubi
6201501:15:54Rihard RemmelgasM165
CFC
7244401:15:56Janek JärvaM1
8200601:15:59Rivo SaarnaM2
Thule Opel ProTeam II
9201301:16:02Marko TikkuM3
NRK HKP Racing
10201901:16:18Joan Markus VarikM166
Pärnu Kalev SK
11201001:18:25Marten JõeäärM167
investment agency
12200701:18:29Sander KempiM168
NRK HKP Racing
13200401:19:09Reigo RoosimetsM169
NRK HKP Racing
14203301:19:51Robin PruulM142
15203801:20:00Karl-Mattias VõsoM1610
Baltic Agro II
16235901:20:01Toomas TuunaM601
RR Siplased / Later
17201601:20:03Oviar-Gregor AnnusM1611
Pärnu Kalev SK
18203001:20:10Joosep SankmannM1612
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
19202301:20:20Merili SirvelN14-161
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
20205301:21:20Veiko MölderM4
A. LeCoq Team 1
21201801:21:36Egerd EnokM143
NRK HKP Racing
22205501:21:47Randar SaarM1613
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
23202001:21:55Arttu Mattias JauhiainenM1614
NRK HKP Racing
24202201:22:22Renet KaskM1615
Smart Sport Türi
25203901:22:43Viljar VarikM5
Scania Eesti
26201201:22:45Raivo MõttusM6
Purustaja
27200901:23:02Peeter SaarepM602
Fixus VIP Team
28206701:23:12Indrek OrasM7
ARENS
29244001:23:23Robin KreegimetsM144
HKP NRK Team*
30218901:23:31Mauno MurrutM8
SGG Vihased
31212701:23:34Kaarel TomsonM1616
NRK HKP Racing*
32206501:23:49Margus KaskM9
33210101:24:04Janno JoostM10
Equa-Afterone
34208501:24:09Kalle PiiriojaM11
35242601:24:10Evelin Ansip-KukkN35+1
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
36204701:24:16Rait KullM12
Mamily
37201401:24:28Anti OotM603
Amps - Extreme Sport*
38202601:24:30Peep UudeküllM13
Üksik hunt
39203401:24:45Tenno TarikasM14
FENAR
40203701:24:46Mart LeppM604
41202701:24:48Kristen SalaM15
42204101:24:48Rait OjaM16
Jäneda
43202801:24:59Rivo ReilaM17
Mamily
44202101:25:01Tea LangN35+2
TÜ ASK I naisk.
45251601:25:11Reno LaidreM18
46206001:25:14Germo KunimägiM1617
Pärnu Kalev SK
47204601:25:16Toomas VõsoM19
Baltic Agro II
48205901:25:21Meelis ViikojaM20
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
49206301:25:31Risto MõttusM21
Purustaja
50202501:25:44Enn AltinM22
Jooksupartner
51250401:26:00Sander TimuskM1618
Pärnu Kalev SK
52203601:26:04Priit SaagpakkM23
53205401:26:37Janek LaisaarM24
AC Racing
54210001:26:46Ahti SaagpakkM25
55246201:26:55Hans-Patrick MüürM1619
Pärnu Kalev SK
56201101:27:01Markus PajurM145
A.LeCoq Team 3
57204201:27:03Jürgen ErnitsM1620
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
58222401:27:28Stefan LootusM146
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
59207401:27:29Heigo LompM26
AC Racing
60238401:27:35Maris KaarjärvN35+3
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
61211301:27:35Indra KutserN14-162
Peetri Rattaklubi
62202401:27:50Martin SagajaM27
Eesti Raudtee 1
63226401:27:53Martin JoostM28
Equa-Afterone
64205801:27:54Andrus IlusM29
WestlineTeam
65242101:27:56Daniel KozelskiM147
A.Le Coq Team 3
66242301:28:00Bert PaltsM1621
A.Le Coq Team 3
67209401:28:19Gunnar ValgurM30
Baltic Agro II
68206801:28:20Marek ArensM31
ARENS
69214501:28:21Robin NirgiM148
RR Siplased / Verx
70233401:28:23Deniss GorbaM32
LSC/tripower.lv
71206101:28:26Gerlin TammojaN14-163
72207801:28:26Kätri KübarN35+4
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
73229601:28:51Jaan OjaM605
74252201:29:14Anti RanderM33
75243801:29:52Joonas KundlaM34
Scoutspataljon Team
76209501:29:59Heiki OjasaluM35
77220501:30:11Raiko TiganeM36
78209801:30:13Eldur RaiesmaaM37
79204301:30:18Siim RostinM38
Sparta Rattagrupp
80221801:30:22Erki LaanemäeM149
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
81208001:30:25Kren KaskM1410
Smart Sport Türi
82209701:30:26Raimond TammojaM39
83204801:30:29Janek LaanistoM40
84223501:30:30Ilona TasaneN14-164
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
85211601:30:44Ethel AnsipN35+5
CC Rota Mobilis
86232201:31:18Georg SarapuuM1411
CFC
87249601:31:22Ruve ViskovM41
88204901:31:24Aare ÄrmpaluM42
Peetri Rattaklubi
89204501:31:30Marko TiislerM43
90243301:31:31Kaspar OravM44
91217001:32:04Fredi SkobelevM45
Agrotex
92208801:32:05Merli RandojaN35+6
21CC
93207501:32:09Harry ÕunpuuM46
Mehed Marsilt
94214901:32:10Jüri EllramM47
SK Imavere
95215201:32:11Raivo KarpM48
Mamily
96212901:32:12Johannes ÜtsikM49
jyts group oü
97206601:32:25Kuldar KirtM50
98213501:32:25Taivo RebaneM606
99205101:32:29Kalle KaskM51
Hõberatas 1
100207001:32:29Erki UlmM52
101222901:32:31Kevin PadarM1622
102248201:32:32Silver SaumanM53
Eesti Raudtee 1
103207601:32:41Janno KallikormM54
Hansab MTB Team A
104211101:32:47Liivi Mall PariN14-165
TÜ ASK II naisk.
105208301:32:55Mati MäeM55
HKP NRK Team
106249401:32:55Janek MõtsarM56
Sk Jokker
107217201:33:01Erti HaavaM57
Scania Eesti
108212401:33:08Urmas VoitkaM58
Barrus
109234701:33:15Aare LuikM59
Amikor TR
110250301:33:22Anatoli MänniM607
111209901:33:24Raivo MaripuuM60
Maripuu Tiim
112252501:33:25Algo PuuseppM61
Hansab MTB Team B
113242201:33:29Marko LuigeM1412
A.Le Coq Team 3
114210401:33:31Alari-Fred LiikM1623
A. LeCoq Team 1
115205201:33:32Andreas Martin ReiliM1624
IITEE Spordiklubi
116207901:33:35Kevin ViikojaM1625
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
117217901:33:51Imre KorbM62
A. LeCoq Team 2
118209201:34:00Elar LompM63
AC Racing
119244601:34:06Kalmer KallionM64
Hauka Veloklubi
120214801:34:07Rein SchihalejevM65
121223701:34:07Egle TederN35+7
Valga Rattaklubi
122219101:34:08Pille PalumaaN35+8
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
123210501:34:13Liina MärtinN1
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
124241801:34:20Viljar RoosmaaM66
125210201:34:23Leonhard TuvikeneM608
Eesti Raudtee 2
126213801:34:29Kimmo LadvasM67
Eesti BMW Klubi
127240001:34:32Gunnar KokkaM68
128246801:34:33Robert PetrovitskiM1626
investment agency
129206201:34:50Avo KuslapM69
Paluküla Team
130250001:34:54Kalev MahlakasM70
131209601:34:55Siim KaukverM1627
NRK HKP Racing
132210601:34:57Kaur PesorM1413
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 2
133251401:35:02Margo KippastoM71
FitLife
134208101:35:06Mario KarroM72
135214301:35:22Annika SeeroN2
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
136207101:35:26Aimar KaljulaM73
ARENS
137237301:35:28Oole SoodlaM74
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
138217501:35:29Joosep LossmannM1628
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
139250201:35:33Gleb KarpenkoM1414
Narva Sk Energia
140246501:35:41Siim UiboM75
141252601:35:41Mihkel MälloM76
142205601:35:49Ivari LigeM77
Baltic Agro I
143217601:35:56Richard KollM1415
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
144235201:35:58Alvar AlamaaM78
145232801:36:01Rando KaseniitM79
SK Pleki Pande
146245901:36:03Andres RiismanM80
147205001:36:04Kärt LangN14-166
TÜ ASK I naisk.
148210701:36:06Andreas LeznevskyM81
Spordiselts 2
149242401:36:08Lainer TrussmannM82
E-Autopood
150212801:36:13Marek MärtsonM83
151236101:36:14Martin KannelM84
152219801:36:15Rain OherdM85
Baltoil
153241901:36:21Egon PentjärvM86
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
154251101:36:25Janar ToperM87
155233301:36:35Krista RatnieceN14-167
KNSS
156210301:36:39Tiit PajuM609
Hansura RT
157216001:36:42Rait ÄrmM1416
Porter Racing
158207301:36:48Kaupo FlorenM88
159224201:36:48Edvin LestmanM89
Scania Eesti
160251301:36:59Martin RoosM90
161233501:37:06Monika LemeseN35+9
LSC/tripower.lv
162208901:37:08Alo AarelaM91
163247901:37:08Kristjan PeverM92
164215601:37:08Kaitho PiltM93
165248001:37:10Argen IntM1629
KF Suusaklubi
166232901:37:11Reino KlebandM94
167223101:37:12Karel KaskM95
168247201:37:15Silver SalupaluM96
169249001:37:21Karolin IllusN14-168
TÜ ASK II naisk.
170231501:37:29Toomas VoolM1417
Viljandi Rattaklubi
171208601:37:30Marko PilvM97
172222801:37:33Timo PärlM98
Baltic Agro I
173247701:37:34Kristel Sandra SoonikN14-169
Viljandi Rattaklubi
174209001:37:38Lasse RandmaM99
175224401:37:41Mattias PettaiM1418
Nõmme Rattaklubi
176250701:37:46Marko HoltsmannM100
177251201:37:47Robertino KuikM101
178215701:37:51Aino VäinN35+10
Ainula
179204001:37:55Pirjo RuutN3
Sparta Thule naiskond
180224601:38:06Jaagup SelliM102
181208401:38:09Andry NõgolsM103
Baltic Agro I
182226801:38:11Joosep TõnsoM1630
NRK HKP Racing
183206401:38:19Are LeppM104
SK Imavere
184240801:38:28Hans-Kristjan KaruM105
185248501:38:30Pärtel LahtveeM1419
kuusalu ratta klubi
186219501:38:33Eik RullingoM106
IITEE Spordiklubi
187251901:38:38Martin KoppelM107
188223401:38:40Indro PällM108
AC Racing
189241501:38:43Mirell SemenkovaN14-1610
190242501:38:48Ain HallistM109
Eesti BMW Klubi
191219201:38:50Tanel PõderM110
Baltic Agro II
192215901:38:50Argo VerkM111
193236401:38:52Oliver Harris HüttM1420
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
194221601:38:54Ando LaineM112
195229101:38:59Marius MängelM113
196237901:39:11Ivo KiviselgM114
Ainula
197237201:39:25Lauri PaalM115
Scania Eesti
198227501:39:29Kersti Johanna OjasildN14-1611
TÜ ASK II naisk.
199243901:39:30Villu AllikbergM116
HKP NRK Team
200215401:39:39Kadri-Ann JundasN35+11
RR Siplased / Vitax
201247601:39:44Kaupo LeidtM117
202252101:39:45Mark Evan LuikM118
203252701:39:50Vahur TreiM119
204252001:40:07Martin IllusM120
Tartumaa
205215301:40:23Svetlana PotashenkovaN35+12
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
206210901:40:23Joosep MesiM1421
SUKL Jõulu
207219401:40:25Joonas RaidveeM1422
208247501:40:27Jan HenningM121
209231801:40:34Priit MurumetsM122
210235101:40:37Sven AndersonM123
211241301:40:43Kalmer RoosnaM124
212218601:40:45Aune TenslindN14-1612
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
213251001:40:51Raldo PiikM125
214217101:40:55Andres KaukverM126
215237601:40:56Hardi TederM127
216235001:41:24Kalev PiksarM128
217221701:41:32Aivar OtsM129
218224001:41:32Lauri MägiM130
Barrus
219244501:41:33Märt MäesaluM131
A Le Coq Team
220218001:41:35Uno TomingasM132
221234401:41:47Kadi MeriväljaN4
222250801:41:52Kaimo MaisteM133
223209301:41:55Andres SaarM134
224238501:41:55Marius KaarjärvM1423
Rattabaas/Rakke
225243501:42:02Eda HirvN35+13
Paralepa JK
226222301:42:03Mait MikkM135
227242701:42:04Marten JesseM136
Valga Rattaklubi
228243201:42:04Kristo TederM137
229225001:42:05Martin MandelM138
230229001:42:09Andrus MaalmeisterM139
231214601:42:14Risto KivisikkM140
232225501:42:28Marttin KalbergM141
233221501:42:31Arvo VäljaM142
234208201:42:33Ahto MatvejevM143
SK Vargamäe
235232401:42:35Mati NoodeM144
Scania Eesti
236242801:42:37Kauri KübarM145
Westline Team
237239701:42:38Eerik HeinM146
238228401:42:47Kaspar KõivM1631
239244201:42:50Heiki HõbemägiM147
240235701:42:55Argo KullM148
Promens
241212601:42:55Airi RätsepN5
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
242252401:42:57Ants ParikM149
243233201:43:06Janis RatnieksM150
244212301:43:13Kriste MalbergN35+14
245223301:43:18Sander SauväliM1424
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
246221201:43:22Margis SeinN35+15
247207701:43:23Kuido KasklaM151
Purustaja
248250501:43:26Jüri JärvM152
249235301:43:27Mait ToomsaluM153
250217701:43:27Razumov RaimoM154
251251701:43:34Janar SokkM155
252234101:43:37Virgo VolensM156
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
253216401:43:41Kaarel RhedeM1632
Smart Sport Türi
254225101:43:46Mihkel UutarM1425
A&T Sport
255212101:43:53Valdur KaldveeM157
256211901:43:55Markus PõldM1633
Valga Rattaklubi
257213301:43:56Kaupo KõrgesaarM158
Peetri Rattaklubi
258233901:43:56Rando PitkäärtM159
259218301:43:58Andres RodenbergM160
260251501:44:03Alvar AsiM161
261234601:44:13Hardi KondimäeM162
ABB Spordiklubi
262250901:44:17Margus PärsM163
263222201:44:18Kristo KamratovM164
AC Racing
264209101:44:20Rait MiltopM165
HKP NRK Team
265211201:44:22Kristina SuokasN35+16
Wolf team
266213701:44:31Matis AlusaluM166
Mamily
267227901:44:31Vello RündvaM6010
268224101:44:32Toivo TengM167
269212501:44:35Kalle KirotarM168
A. LeCoq Team 1
270233001:44:37Rainer RaudseppM169
271215101:44:37Olavi KuriksM170
272214701:44:45Peeter PungM171
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
273246701:44:48Kati TaalN6
Sparta Thule naiskond
274238901:44:58Anni JalakasN14-1613
SK Vargamäe
275232601:44:59Argo TõrukeM172
Equa-Afterone
276223601:45:10Arko KurgM173
277210801:45:11Margus LiikM174
A. LeCoq Team 1
278228501:45:11Helina EvertN35+17
Rimi Cycling Team
279245501:45:17Marko MeriganM175
MAN Sport Team
280228601:45:26Ivo IndrikoM176
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
281226301:45:43Tanel TullM177
Sparta Rattagrupp
282216901:45:44Rando MõrdM178
A. LeCoq Team 1
283214401:45:45Priit PladoM179
Elioni Spordiklubi 1
284248401:45:48Heiki KülaM180
Eesti Raudtee 2
285237101:45:49Toomas KaldmaM181
286234801:45:51Brit MesipuuN7
Ring FM
287224801:46:13Raivo PüviM182
288243601:46:14Ranel PokkerM1426
289236901:46:17Erki PüveM183
290220601:46:19Kalle NelkM6011
291249801:46:23Alan KiilM184
292213001:46:34Saaga TalvikN35+18
293221401:46:35Ivar TekkuM185
294240701:46:37Alivar LumisteM186
295213201:46:38Toomas TasaneM187
296228301:46:38Indrek MajasM188
297225701:46:45Tarmo VadiM189
Rebala Rattaklubi
298216301:46:47Kadri RooseN8
299247001:47:15Raido RomanM190
Viljandi Rattaklubi
300226101:47:15Sirje IgelN9
301226701:47:22Kalle KolbergM191
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
302228101:47:27Peet PaalM6012
303224901:47:30Henri TreimuthM1427
Viljandi Rattaklubi
304248601:47:31Aidi Gerde TuiskN14-1614
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
305215001:47:45Peeter KoppasM192
306248701:47:52Artur KuppM1428
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
307230201:47:59Triinu KeedusN10
308230301:48:00Eke KurgM193
309223201:48:14Lauri ViikM194
310248801:48:18Kaspar KiilaspääM1429
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
311225201:48:23Algis VaidilaM195
Tootsi vald
312218801:48:25Andrei Poli?t?ukM196
313227601:48:26Simo SoopM197
314235501:48:27Rünno NemvaltsM198
315218201:48:34Kristi EvendiN35+19
316225901:48:37Alo AlmreM199
317218101:48:48Günther VeidenbergM200
Spordiselts
318240201:49:04Kairi TuulmägiN11
SK Mercury
319241101:49:13Robert ReiskaM1634
320242001:49:17Kermo Henri TõnovM1430
A.Le Coq Team 3
321215801:49:21Helje JärveojaN35+20
Team Järveoja
322247801:49:27Ergo NõmmM201
Viljandi Rattaklubi
323231901:49:55Rando Marten EvendiM1431
Porterracing
324224501:49:55Anne MiljanN35+21
MAN Sport Team
325244301:50:01Mart MeltsovM202
326211001:50:09Ott KaruM203
Mööbliekspert paigaldus
327232301:50:18Teele SikkaN12
328236001:50:19Merike SirvelN35+22
RR Siplased / Vitax
329229401:50:21Janar SillaotsM204
330233801:50:39Ken MatsaluM205
331245401:50:46Aive TämmN35+23
Meegaste talu
332245301:50:47Eduard TämmM206
Meegaste talu
333249301:50:48Margus SassM207
Sk Jokker
334229301:50:49Mirjam LuhakooderN13
335245201:51:06Tarmo KalaM208
336250101:51:07Siim KukkM209
337237001:51:09Kristo VallsaluM210
338225301:51:55Tõnu TirgoM211
339221901:52:15Hanno LadvasM212
Eesti BMW Klubi
340232501:52:38Heiki KaskM213
Smart Sport Türi
341230901:52:39Markko PurgeM214
Hansab MTB Team A
342243401:53:13Edgar KülaotsM6013
343227401:53:27Toomas PillerM215
344211701:53:27Vladimir DunetsM216
Eesti Raudtee 2
345220801:53:44Anita HeinmaaN14
346235801:53:59Age VeemeesN15
Promens
347249201:54:00Ago ArroM217
348217401:54:07Triin VeskeN16
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
349219001:54:14Birke PikkojaN17
350216201:54:17Kadri UkrainskiN35+24
Wolf team
351251801:54:36Silvester SoopM218
352227001:54:36Kairi ListmannN18
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
353225401:54:55Jüri SaluM219
354216801:55:07Jüri JooritsM220
Hansab MTB Team A
355246601:55:09Marek MatsaluM221
356228001:55:25Karin MikkN35+25
357229801:55:40Teet DoonerM222
358218401:55:45Kätlin KäärN35+26
359239801:55:47Risto HeinM223
360238701:56:11Margit PelskaN35+27
361250601:56:32Villu VahemetsM224
362215501:56:35Kristi RaudseppN19
ASTRO BALTICS
363249901:57:13Indrek UniverM225
364234501:57:17Kadri MeriväljaN20
365225601:57:28Piia JaaksooN35+28
JK Paralepa
366237401:58:02Erki KikkerpillM226
367239401:58:03Dmitri GridinM227
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
368225801:58:08Mati JärskM228
369224301:58:14Aivar VaiguM229
RPM Rattatiim
370229501:58:44Teele VaarakN21
371219901:58:50Margit NurkN35+29
372236201:58:50Piret PungN14-1615
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
373245801:58:56Sander PettaiM1635
374218701:59:13Andrus MaripuuM1636
Maripuu Tiim
375234301:59:38Henri SammulM230
Peetri Rattaklubi
376227801:59:44Kertu SimulaskN22
377249501:59:54Ain KivilaanM231
Sk Jokker
378220202:00:03Margo BebelevaM232
379230002:00:41Avo DimitrijevM233
Eesti Raudtee
380230702:00:56Tuuli VaarakN23
381230102:01:40Tarvi SaarM234
382221102:01:46Piret SuitsoN35+30
383220402:02:01Liisa SaamotN24
Hõberatas 1
384227202:02:11Ruta ReimN35+31
Promens
385240402:02:46Elar HäidbergM235
386245602:02:47Ruudi KonradM236
387245702:02:48Indrek PirnM237
388232002:03:12Jaana SerikovaN25
389241202:03:30Roman KaasikM1637
390248902:03:33Rico LehisteM1432
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
391231302:03:34Ilmar LaikojaM6014
392230802:03:38Brigita JõekäärN14-1616
JSK RAVE
393229702:03:39Ashley Marie WallaceN26
394227102:03:43Janar KähariM238
A. LeCoq Team 2
395247302:03:47Ukku HabakukkM1433
Viljandi Rattaklubi
396219602:04:10Sirje KesküllaN35+32
Baltic Agro II
397244802:04:13Romet RaigM1434
398220002:04:24Sigrid ReiliN35+33
IITEE Spordiklubi
399226202:04:45Merilin LillepuuN27
400239302:04:58Deniss BotcharovM239
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
401236702:05:01Regiina SeppN28
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
402235402:05:02Oliver VentselM240
403211802:05:20Pille SelterN35+34
SK Imavere
404252302:05:24Kairo SulbiM241
405235602:05:52Imre NursiM242
406241402:06:29Marek Henrik LaanelaM1435
407227302:06:30Antti LaanelaM243
408221002:06:45Katrin LeppN29
Spordiselts
409231202:07:45Margus LumiM244
410220902:08:16Janet SamolbergN35+35
RR Siplased / Vitax
411233602:09:03Heidi TõnissonN30
Rimi Cycling Team
412231402:09:25Kaido PantalonM245
413247402:10:11Külli ElurN35+36
Viljandi Rattaklubi
414238102:10:39Janno HäidbergM246
Meistrid Ehitus
415243002:10:43Arette KuuseväliN14-1617
X-Sport/Wilo
416228202:10:44Piret KäenN31
417233702:11:36Helen KattaiN32
418241002:11:53Aliis LellepN33
419240902:11:53Ats VaarakM247
420244102:12:02Siiri VisnapuuN35+37
Saarefood
421239002:12:12Kalle KivistikM248
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
422236602:12:26Signe LohkN35+38
423239602:12:29Rita DimitrijevN35+39
Eesti Raudtee
424236802:13:09Jüri FjodorovM249
425228902:13:37Jaan MustM6015
426239902:13:53Karl VilipõldM250
AB Logistika Grupp
427230502:15:27Peep JürsM251
428234202:16:01Harri VihalemmM252
Peetri Rattaklubi
429238002:16:24Heidi SpeckN34
430231002:17:25Ruslan RessaarM253
431224702:17:36Lairi EinmaaN35+40
Eesti Raudtee 2
432241602:17:47Marianna ViirsaarN35
Coca-Cola
433240602:17:51Andres TärnoM254
434222102:20:27Ain AalmaM255
Flagmore
435243702:24:27Lilia PokkerN35+41
436244902:25:49Külli MeltsovN35+42
437238802:27:50Aiki LillN36
438231602:31:19Ramon VillemM1436
Viljandi Rattaklubi
439247102:31:19Alex TundM1437
Viljandi Rattaklubi
440239102:33:15Marie SokolovaN37
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
441222602:36:08Sirle MaripuuN35+43
Maripuu Tiim
442230602:36:28Janika KarusN35+44
jyts group oü
443245102:38:18Oliver RobiM1638
444244702:39:00Urve KogerN38
445234002:40:32Nele ValkenklauN39
446252802:40:33Paap RaidM256
447239202:48:20Mihhail TintM257
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
448239502:49:07Jüri FeldmanM258
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
DNF2122Egert ParikM
DNF2260Ervin PahplumM
DNF2417Indrek KadeM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2139Merli KrammaN
HKP NRK Team
DNF2287Rain AntM
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF2450Riho KappM60
AMBLA SK
DNF2044Renee JürisoM
Hullkotkas
DNF2213Marika StokkebyN35+
Westline Team
DNF2377Marlis KekkN
DNF2277Sander MarandiM
Siller auto
DNF2185Kristin ArmN35+
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
DNF2327Kati TarumN
DNF2491Carolin TiidoN14-16
TÜ ASK II naisk.
DNF2131Kalev JoonasM
Valio
DNF2266Anet SirvelN14-16
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2429Reigo RosinM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2140Indrek PõkkM
ARENS
DNF2288Evgeny ZabelinM
DNF2460Irina ZabelinaN
DNF2057Mati ViidemannM
Vennad-Dahl Visad
DNF2220Angela Eensalu-LindN35+
SK Pleki Pande
DNF2378Grete PuhmN
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2403Sten LehemetsM14
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
DNF2008Erik KangilaskiM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2193Maarika SuursuN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2331Tauri TamarM
SK Pleki Pande
DNF2497Karl-Romet NõmmM16
DNF2134Andres TõnismäeM
DNF2269Rasmus PuustaM14
Baltic Agro I
DNF2431Hannele HagenN
RADIUS
DNF2141Andrus ÕmblusM
Vennad-Dahl Visad
DNF2292Alar MägiM
DNF2461Mihhail ZabelinM14
DNF2069Kermo ToobalM
DNF2225Herkki KautsM
DNF2382Marek AndresM
KG Knutsson AS
DNF2405Rauno LeskovM
DNF2017Eero OjaM
Mamily
DNF2197Simmo KruustükM
Nõo Lihavürst
DNF2349Andrus HengaM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2072Ergi EnokM
HKP NRK Team
DNF2142Kaarel AjaotsM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2299Kadri KangurN35+
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
DNF2463Maik SallaM14
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNF2087Mark MöölM
Peetri Rattaklubi
DNF2227Silver PriksM
DNF2383Meeri JakobsonN14-16
Wattbike
DNF2029Erik KadajaneM
Vennad-Dahl Visad
DNF2201Mairit PaidraN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2363Martin KliimanM14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2136Rainer VisterM
Purustaja
DNF2165Arne KaasikM
Columbus
DNF2304Lauri LoogaM
Columbus
DNF2464Jakob PiholM14
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2115Mattias KonkovM
DNF2230Koit HermannM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2386Arvi LugenbergM
RIKS
DNF2032Arno UustalM
DNF2203Arnold ProvalskiM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2365Indrek ÕimM
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2167Margus VahejõeM
DNF2166Laura Helene LuhtN14-16
TÜ ASK I naisk.
DNF2311Ahti TupitsM
DNF2469Janno SõberM
DNF2120Aleksander StrandM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2239Ants PuustaM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2401Marge LiikN
DNF2035Laura LepasaluN
TÜ ASK I naisk.
DNF2207Maria TuunaN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2375Kata VarblaneN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2265Hannes LigeM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2173Andres ViiraM
DNF2321Peeter KuusesteM
DNF2483Kristiina SagajaN
Eesti Raudtee 2
Ridu kokku: 522

...