Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Juhend Tulemused Kommentaarid (1)

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1200301:13:57Kristo PrangelM161
A&T Sport
2200501:14:43Markus PajurM141
A.Le Coq Team 3
3200901:15:05Karel Georg NõmmM162
Nõmme Rattakliubi
4200801:16:31Sten PelskaM163
Valga Rattaklubi
5200401:16:32Marten JõeäärM164
investment agency
6200601:16:36Marko TikkuM1
NRK HKP Racing
7200201:17:03Karmo KutserM142
Peetri Rattaklubi
8200101:18:10Reigo RoosimetsM165
NRK HKP Racing
9200701:19:07Karl Brent PremetM166
Pärnu Kalev SK
10201001:19:12Rihard RemmelgasM167
CFC
11201401:19:58Joosep SankmannM168
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
12201701:19:59Viljar VarikM2
Scania Eesti
13203101:20:35Rainer VillemsonM3
14201201:20:36Egerd EnokM143
NRK HKP Racing
15201301:21:05Arttu Mattias JauhiainenM169
NRK HKP Racing
16201901:21:41Merili SirvelN14-161
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
17201501:22:35Toomas TuunaM601
RR Siplased / Later
18204901:23:06Silver HavamaaM4
Tirr Racing
19202301:23:15Eero OjaM5
Mamily
20202201:24:04Renet KaskM1610
Smart Sport Türi
21202601:24:07Veiko MölderM6
A. LeCoq Team 1
22202401:24:19Stefan LootusM144
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
23202901:24:34Rivo ReilaM7
Mamily
24202001:24:55Robin KreegimetsM145
NRK
25205201:24:57Kalle PiiriojaM8
26247201:25:04Rein LaukM9
27203301:25:35Rait KullM10
Mamily
28210401:26:07Marek SäälikM11
29249901:26:32Kristjan LahtM12
30203501:26:33Janek LaisaarM13
AC Racing
31202701:26:36Peeter SaarepM602
Fixus VIP Team
32206401:26:49Robin NirgiM146
RR Siplased / Verx
33203601:27:24Bert PaltsM1611
A.Le Coq Team 3
34212001:27:25Rait ÄrmM147
Porter Racing
35203201:27:39Randar SaarM1612
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
36204401:27:40Ahti SaagpakkM14
37213301:27:53Kaarel TossM603
38240901:27:58Toomas VoolM148
Viljandi Rattaklubi
39204301:27:59Rait OjaM15
Jäneda
40204801:27:59Janno JoostM16
Equa-Afterone
41206701:28:12Martin JoostM17
Equa-Afterone
42204001:28:58Raivo MõttusM18
Purustaja
43201101:29:00Robin PruulM149
44219101:29:13Markus PõldM1613
Valga Rattaklubi
45204501:29:16Mauno MurrutM19
SGG Vihased
46205801:29:17Janek LaanistoM20
47205501:29:18Maris KaarjärvN35+1
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
48205001:29:20Anti OotM604
Amps - Extreme Sport*
49247901:29:20Gerlin TammojaN14-162
50205701:29:26Mart LeppM605
51206801:29:45Holger EnokM21
52207701:29:46Gunnar KokkaM22
53250301:29:54Taivo LõhmusM23
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
54207601:29:56Madis MihkelsM1410
TÜASK
55208501:29:59Erki UlmM24
56208301:30:00Martin KoppelM25
57209801:30:14Alar JaansonM26
58206301:30:16Erki LaanemäeM1411
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
59248701:30:21Toomas JärveojaLC1
Elva linnapea
60205901:30:30Indra KutserN14-163
Peetri Rattaklubi
61204601:30:40Priit SaagpakkM27
62215601:30:41Heiki OjasaluM28
63207101:31:02Ruve ViskovM29
64210001:31:03Merli RandojaN35+2
21CC
65208901:31:13Karl PruuliM1614
Hauka Veloklubi
66211401:31:14Aimar KaljulaM30
ARENS
67216001:31:19Eerik HeinM31
68206001:31:29Meelis ViikojaM32
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
69247701:31:32Yury VlasovM33
70248201:32:11Raivo MeitusLC2
Jõgeva abilinnapea
71209901:32:22Erti HaavaM34
Scania Eesti
72208401:32:25Gunnar ValgurM35
Baltic Agro II
73246501:32:27Mikk RaudM36
JK Nirvaana
74207301:32:31Raiko TiganeM37
75214901:32:33Imre KorbM38
A. LeCoq Team 2
76208701:32:36Oole SoodlaM39
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
77207901:32:40Villu AllikbergM40
HKP NRK Team
78216301:32:43Kristel Sandra SoonikN14-164
Viljandi Rattaklubi
79206201:32:50Tea LangN35+3
TÜ ASK I naisk.
80209501:32:53Renee JürisoM41
Hullkotkas
81207501:32:57Marko TiislerM42
82211101:33:00Kimmo LadvasM43
Eesti BMW Klubi
83213401:33:23Sven AndersonM44
84247301:33:28Ergo AltinM45
85250001:33:29Tõiv TammM46
86213101:33:32Kadi MeriväljaN1
87214801:33:32Jaagup SelliM47
88222001:33:39Joosep TõnsoM1615
NRK HKP Racing
89211801:33:42Lauri PaalM48
Scania Eesti
90209601:33:43Urmas VoitkaM49
Barrus
91249801:33:45Marko VainoM50
92216201:33:59Valdur KaldveeM51
93208101:34:05Deniss BotcharovM52
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
94205401:34:05Erik KadajaneM53
Vennad-Dahl Visad
95202801:34:19Alari-Fred LiikM1616
A. LeCoq Team 1
96222201:34:24Rauno TikkoM54
MTÜ Ambla Spordiklubi
97243901:34:25Rainer MichelsonM55
98208801:34:26Ando NoormetsM56
99213201:34:26Mati MäeM57
HKP NRK Team
100209701:34:34Johannes ÜtsikM58
jyts group oü
101214101:34:37Siim KaukverM1617
NRK HKP Racing
102203001:34:41Kren KaskM1412
Smart Sport Türi
103209101:34:51Eldur RaiesmaaM59
104212201:34:52Siim KibusM60
105216801:35:06Marek MilkM61
106229301:35:17Enor HeinmaaM62
107213501:35:21Viljar RoosmaaM63
108219901:35:34Vello KüttM64
Omniva Spordiklubi
109220801:35:38Mart ReinsonM65
110211001:35:39Harry ÕunpuuM66
Mehed Marsilt
111210801:35:46Heiki HõbemägiM67
112248101:35:54Sixten SildLC3
Võru abillinnapea
113226401:36:03Romek JärvaM68
Smart Sport Türi
114213901:36:04Marius KaarjärvM1413
Rattabaas/Rakke
115206601:36:06Toomas VõsoM69
Baltic Agro II
116224201:36:08Siim SangleppM70
117212301:36:12Kalle KaskM71
Hõberatas 1
118207801:36:24Reino KlebandM72
119217901:36:26Ando LaineM73
120218501:36:26Siim TürkM74
121214201:36:28Elar LompM75
AC Racing
122217001:36:36Argo KullM76
Promens
123218301:36:37Robertino KuikM77
124245401:36:43Riho OtsM78
Team Valdmaa
125209401:36:44Andres RiismanM79
126217201:36:46Mati NoodeM80
Scania Eesti
127211501:36:47Joosep MesiM1414
SUKL Jõulu
128220301:36:58Jan SooneM81
Redbike
129213601:36:58Toomas KaldmaM82
130209301:36:59Avo KuslapM83
Paluküla Team
131206101:37:04Kaur PesorM1415
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 2
132220001:37:05Svetlana PotashenkovaN35+4
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
133243501:37:05Evert EinroosM84
CC Rota Mobilis
134212701:37:06Märt MäesaluM85
A Le Coq Team
135211901:37:17Oliver Harris HüttM1416
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
136210601:37:27Kärt LangN14-165
TÜ ASK I naisk.
137249201:37:28Mae LangN2
TÜ ASK I naisk.
138239601:37:38Tarmo GutmannM86
ABB Spordiklubi
139208601:37:39Mattias PettaiM1417
Nõmme Rattaklubi
140240801:37:39Märt MaandiM87
Coca-Cola
141212801:38:11Silver SaumanM88
Eesti Raudtee 1
142228501:38:28Rain OherdM89
Baltoil
143217101:38:30Tanel PõderM90
Baltic Agro II
144214401:38:31Kaido ÜlperM91
145215501:38:36Leonhard TuvikeneM606
Eesti Raudtee 2
146208001:38:37Andrus IlusM92
WestlineTeam
147212101:38:42Taivo RebaneM607
148218801:38:52Kairo SulbiM93
Tallink
149219401:38:53Andres SaarM94
150219701:38:53Kuido KasklaM95
Purustaja
151215701:38:53Aune TenslindN14-166
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
152216901:39:09Ranel PokkerM1418
153243401:39:09Rein RatturM96
154206501:39:13Daniel KozelskiM1419
A.Le Coq Team 3
155207401:39:16Marko LuigeM1420
A.Le Coq Team 3
156249501:39:17Peeter TammM97
157247101:39:17Kunnar ZirkM98
158248901:39:20Lauri PihkvaM99
159203801:39:21Georg SarapuuM1421
CFC
160250101:39:27Priit PruulM100
161250201:39:28Vahur RinneM101
Atea
162244301:39:29Heigo OtsaM102
163222301:39:29Ken DanielM103
164242401:39:31Marek MeusM104
165224001:39:41Rainer VisterM105
Purustaja
166248501:39:49Toomas KurisLC4
Elva Varahalduse juhataja
167221301:39:54Ergi EnokM106
HKP NRK Team
168223001:40:00Janar SokkM107
169246801:40:08Olavi RündvaM108
170246301:40:18Riho LaiksooM109
171246401:40:19Tarmo RindlaM110
AS Norma
172214001:40:30Raivo MaripuuM111
Maripuu Tiim
173222901:40:35Sander SauväliM1422
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
174216501:40:39Braian JullinenM1618
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
175211601:41:00Kaarel RhedeM1619
Smart Sport Türi
176223801:41:02Ivo TaavelM112
177215301:41:03Alvar AsiM113
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
178217401:41:03Gleb KarpenkoM1423
Akke
179218101:41:08Kati TaalN3
Sparta Thule naiskond
180223901:41:12Margo LuikM114
181221601:41:15Hardi TederM115
182219301:41:27Kermo Henri TõnovM1424
A.Le Coq Team 3
183210901:41:27Lauri TammM1425
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
184246701:41:44Rainar LiblikM116
185249401:42:05Einar DubrovM117
186225301:42:18Janar SillaotsM118
187218401:42:24Brit MesipuuN4
Ring FM
188221801:42:40Olavi KuriksM119
189248301:43:05Jüri EllramLC5
Imavere vallavanem
190217601:43:09Kalle KirotarM120
A. LeCoq Team 1
191215801:43:14Kaupo FlorenM121
192213801:43:17Janis RatnieksM122
193224401:43:19Silver PriksM123
194220201:43:29Andrus MaalmeisterM124
195243301:43:31Erkki OrupõldM125
196242501:43:35Tarvo KlaisM126
197218601:43:35Maarika SuursuN35+5
RR Siplased / Vitax
198226901:43:35Aive TämmN35+6
199225801:43:37Aare ViilM127
Omniva Spordiklubi
200212901:43:41Krista RatnieceN14-167
KNSS
201216601:43:51Mihkel UutarM1426
A&T Sport
202250401:43:53Veigo GutmannM128
203231201:43:58Marthen TasalainM1427
SUKL Jõulu
204224601:44:06Alar MägiM129
205216401:44:07Kaspar KõivM1620
206225601:44:17Renna KohaN5
207245101:44:21Juhan SalmM130
Tallink Takso
208224301:44:21Priit MurumetsM131
209204201:44:24Priit ValtsM132
210225701:44:24Priit PõllusteM133
211233301:44:27Henri SammulM134
Peetri Rattaklubi
212227301:44:45Erik AllikM135
213222101:45:11Tanel TullM136
Sparta Rattagrupp
214227201:45:23Romet VinnalM1428
215218001:45:29Richard KollM1429
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
216220501:45:29Anni JalakasN14-168
SK Vargamäe
217221401:45:36Margus LiikM137
A. LeCoq Team 1
218226501:45:40Silver ButlersM138
219214701:45:44Karl Mihkel VentM139
220220601:45:46Karolin IllusN14-169
TÜ ASK II naisk.
221221001:45:52Mark MöölM140
Peetri Rattaklubi
222244401:46:06Märt RoodenM141
223221501:46:06Aino VäinN35+7
Ainula
224209001:46:13Mati ViidemannM142
Vennad-Dahl Visad
225225501:46:35Heiki KülaM143
Eesti Raudtee 2
226226301:46:36Hardi KondimäeM144
ABB Spordiklubi
227241201:46:40Andreas OjaM145
228221701:46:57Raiko JoolM1430
229223101:47:01Rait MiltopM146
HKP NRK Team
230227001:47:22Margus VahejõeM147
231221101:47:24Merli KrammaN6
HKP NRK Team
232225001:48:17Airi RätsepN7
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
233225201:48:27Katrin LemsaluN35+8
234223201:48:48Mait MikkM148
235208201:49:01Andreas Martin ReiliM1621
IITEE Spordiklubi
236222501:49:01Eik RullingoM149
IITEE Spordiklubi
237216101:49:02Indrek RohtlaM150
238225401:49:18Indrek MajasM151
Eesti BMW Klubi
239222601:49:24Ahto MatvejevM152
SK Vargamäe
240244501:49:53Steven ToobreM153
241244001:49:54Margus TepaskentM154
242225901:49:55Kriste MalbergN35+9
243216701:49:57Annika SeeroN8
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
244247001:50:20Kaspar ParkjaM155
TMB Element OÜ
245232401:50:32Andrus KiudorvM156
246224101:51:11Raivo MelsasM157
247234401:51:14Andres KaseM158
248222401:51:18Pärtel LahtveeM1431
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
249236601:51:24Age VeemeesN9
Promens
250206901:51:48Ilona TasaneN14-1610
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
251224801:51:52Andres KaukverM159
252230101:51:53Tarmo VadiM160
253227701:51:54Kadri KangurN35+10
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
254231501:51:54Kadri UkrainskiN35+11
Wolf team
255233901:51:54Piia Paring-RannamägiN10
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
256228901:52:16Vello RündvaM608
257230201:52:45Risto HeinM161
258227601:52:48Mart KainelM609
259247401:52:51Osvald OjaveerM1432
260228001:53:12Neeme NurmM162
OÜ Klaasproff
261239401:53:14Monika ÜlperN35+12
262229901:53:25Karin MikkN35+13
263226701:53:26Paavo PurdeM163
264217301:53:33Mark MinkovskiM164
265230301:53:51Peet PaalM6010
266227401:53:53Andres SikkaM165
267232301:53:56Kristi RaudseppN11
ASTRO BALTICS
268243101:53:57Gunnar TungalM166
269242801:54:21Ardo OtsingM167
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
270230401:54:21Sarah HürdenN14-1611
hawaii
271228801:54:29Hanno LadvasM168
Eesti BMW Klubi
272249301:54:31Artur KuppM1433
273231001:54:31Aidi Gerde TuiskN14-1612
KRK
274229401:54:33Erki KikkerpillM169
275242001:54:33Romet RandM170
276240701:54:40Kristofer SäälikM1434
CFC
277237201:54:46Kaius KaibaldM171
Prosper Line
278234301:54:46Margrit KärpN35+14
279227101:54:51Andrei Poli?t?ukM172
280233701:54:52Vladimir DunetsM173
Eesti Raudtee 2
281245801:54:54Herki IdvandM1622
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
282229001:54:57Janek MardoM174
283224901:55:23Kalle KolbergM175
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
284230501:55:25Helina EvertN35+15
Rimi Cycling Team
285249701:55:25Tarmo OllemaM176
A. LeCoq Team 2
286239301:55:26Rein LepbergM177
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
287228201:55:37Rando MõrdM178
A. LeCoq Team 1
288230001:55:45Sirje IgelN12
289231301:56:22Triin VeskeN13
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
290235601:56:23Aivar VaiguM179
291232701:56:32Alo AlmreM180
292230901:56:33Helje JärveojaN35+16
Team Järveoja
293243601:56:34Imre SauksM181
294234201:56:37Merike KoortN35+17
Tervisesport
295232501:56:38Heidi TõnissonN14
Rimi Cycling Team
296228701:56:40Maris TuiskN35+18
297234901:56:41Helen KübarN15
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
298223401:56:50Andrus ÕmblusM182
Vennad-Dahl Visad
299226001:56:54Arvo VäljaM183
300241101:56:54Endre VarikM184
301242601:56:56Lauri JõelehtM185
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
302231601:56:57Kristen KaasikM186
303231901:56:58Romet RaigM1435
304246201:57:34Joel VeisserikM187
305223701:58:10Kadri-Ann JundasN35+19
RR Siplased / Vitax
306244801:58:35Janari TalvistuM188
Krimelte
307248601:58:59Heiki HansenLC6
Elva abilinnapea
308233201:59:02Anita HeinmaaN16
309232001:59:07Dmitri GridinM189
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
310232801:59:23Kristi EvendiN35+20
Ensto Ensek AS
311235301:59:36Harri VihalemmM190
Peetri Rattaklubi
312231701:59:50Carolin TiidoN14-1613
TÜ ASK II naisk.
313249102:00:15Sergo AanM191
314232602:00:34Arne KaasikM192
Columbus
315248402:01:05Ivar UntLC7
Valga maavalitsus
316236302:01:17Teet DoonerM193
317235202:01:31Jüri FeldmanM194
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
318235402:02:00Toivo RägastikM195
319233602:02:16Allan TohverM196
Coca-Cola
320240502:02:39Toomas HanniM197
321231102:02:42Priit PladoM198
Elioni Spordiklubi 1
322234702:03:28Kätlin KäärN35+21
323215902:03:30Robert PetrovitskiM1623
investment agency
324212602:03:30Mirell SemenkovaN14-1614
investment agency
325238302:03:45Liisa SaamotN17
Hõberatas 1
326245602:04:01Joosep VerbuM199
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
327237302:04:58Regiina SeppN18
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
328235902:05:08Priit SeppM200
329238502:05:19Mati JärskM201
330236002:05:27Tarmo LoogusM202
331239802:05:59Siiri VisnapuuN35+22
Saarefood
332245902:06:35Imre NursiM203
333247802:06:52Kristin LepiksonN19
334244902:06:59Katrin SikkN20
335245002:06:59Mikk LõhmusM204
336245502:07:08Indrek IdvandM205
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
337248802:08:10Meelis KarroLC8
Elva volikogu esimees
338235802:08:13Lilia PokkerN35+23
339247502:08:33Viktor SavzenkoM6011
340246002:08:45Maive TummeltauN35+24
341236202:08:49Allar LaugesaarM206
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
342232902:08:51Margus LumiM207
343236902:08:52Monica LukkN21
344239902:08:57Karl VilipõldM208
345237102:08:59Angela RummN35+25
346246602:09:08Kristiina RullN35+26
347243802:09:12Ene RemmelgN35+27
348248002:09:15Andrus AviM209
Türi Rattaklubi
349243002:11:25Marge AlmreN35+28
350240302:11:57Marlen PiskunovN35+29
351237002:12:46Arette KuuseväliN14-1615
X-Sport/Wilo
352239702:13:45Heidi SpeckN22
353237402:14:36Jüri FjodorovM210
354238202:14:51Rain KotovM211
355238402:16:21Mari-Liis VäljakN23
356235502:16:26Sirje KesküllaN35+30
Baltic Agro II
357235702:16:29Piret SuitsoN35+31
358249602:18:09Veronika Rogalevits(H)N35+32
359242102:20:04Andrus TiganeM212
Elioni Spordiklubi
360236502:22:18Janet SamolbergN35+33
RR Siplased / Vitax
361244602:27:35Igor MininM213
362237602:28:00Kristina ErnitsN35+34
363244202:29:41Tiina LilleN35+35
364237502:29:44Marianna ViirsaarN24
Coca-Cola
365228602:30:16Margo BebelevaM214
366243202:30:24Katre TombuN25
367244102:30:38Krisseliine PärtN26
368245202:31:38Alik KolomenskiM6012
DDT
369236802:33:16Lairi EinmaaN35+36
Eesti Raudtee 2
370238802:35:32Ruta ReimN35+37
Promens
371247602:36:08Lille EsmeraldaN35+38
372242302:36:18Elise ViljakN14-1616
373237702:36:59Aiki LillN27
374245702:38:08Rasmus ÄrmpaluM1436
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
375210202:38:08Aare ÄrmpaluM215
Peetri Rattaklubi
376246102:38:45Kadri SirkN28
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
377245302:38:59Kristjan AntsovM216
DDT
378242202:46:30Jaan-Eerik TiganeM1624
Elioni Spordiklubi
379238602:49:16Ain AalmaM217
Flagmore
380238002:53:28Sirle MaripuuN35+39
Maripuu Tiim
381240102:55:20Marie SokolovaN29
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
DNF2101Egert ParikM
DNF2195Tauri TamarM
SK Pleki Pande
DNF2279Anet SirvelN14-16
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2345Kata VarblaneN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2414Indrek ÕimM
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2112Priit VakmannM
DNF2201Risto KivisikkM
DNF2284Toivo TengM
DNF2350Piret PungN14-16
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF2417Kristiina SagajaN
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2041Peep UudeküllM
Üksik hunt
DNF2178Indrek KadeM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2261Alan KiilM
DNF2330Triinu KeedusN
DNF2395Lauri LoogaM
Columbus
DNF2117Raivo KarpM
Mamily
DNF2228Ruudi KonradM
DNF2307Reigo RosinM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2381Andres VeebelM
DNF2469Helena Riin PladoN14-16
DNF2018Sander KempiM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2150Virgo VolensM
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
DNF2103Rando KaseniitM
SK Pleki Pande
DNF2196Kaarel AjaotsM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2281Kaupo KõrgesaarM
Peetri Rattaklubi
DNF2346Toomas LiivaM
Karupesa Team
DNF2415Hannele HagenN
RADIUS
DNF2124Kevin ViikojaM16
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
DNF2204Kalev JoonasM
Valio
DNF2291Jüri JooritsM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2351Merike SirvelN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2418Meeri JakobsonN14-16
Wattbike
DNF2047Laura LepasaluN
TÜ ASK I naisk.
DNF2182Egon PentjärvM
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
DNF2262Pille SelterN35+
SK Imavere
DNF2331Birke PikkojaN
DNF2400Triin NooskaN
DNF2130Liivi Mall PariN14-16
TÜ ASK II naisk.
DNF2021Indrek OrasM
ARENS
DNF2151Pille PalumaaN35+
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF2233Lauri MägiM
Barrus
DNF2308Marika StokkebyN35+
Westline Team
DNF2387Kalev HanniM
DNF2016Karl-Mattias VõsoM16
Baltic Agro II
DNF2105Kuldar KirtM
DNF2198Edvin LestmanM
Scania Eesti
DNF2283Tanel LiikerM
Vabajooks
DNF2348Ants PuustaM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2416Marek AndresM
KG Knutsson AS
DNF2125Janno KallikormM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2207Andres TõnismäeM
DNF2292Mairit PaidraN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2361Peeter KuusesteM
DNF2419Marge LiikN
DNF2051Jaan OjaM60
DNF2187Mattias KonkovM
DNF2266Günther VeidenbergM
Spordiselts
DNF2334Koit HermannM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2402Kati TarumN
DNF2235Heiki KaskM
Smart Sport Türi
DNF2025Evelin Ansip-KukkN35+
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
DNF2152Argo TõrukeM
Equa-Afterone
DNF2236Kersti Johanna OjasildN14-16
TÜ ASK II naisk.
DNF2314Markko PurgeM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2389Sigrid ReiliN35+
IITEE Spordiklubi
DNF2053Sten ArulaanM
DNF2137Liina MärtinN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2209Timo PärlM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2295Rainer RaudseppM
DNF2364Mihhail TintM
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
DNF2427Ringo KallasM
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF2056Arno UustalM
DNF2189Ott KaruM
Mööbliekspert paigaldus
DNF2268Arko KurgM
DNF2335Teele SikkaN
DNF2406Ahti TupitsM
DNF2306Andres ReiuM
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNF2034Risto MõttusM
Purustaja
DNF2154Toomas LustM
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF2245Allan BurkM
DNF2318Ken MatsaluM
DNF2390Rasmus PuustaM14
Baltic Agro I
DNF2072Joosep LossmannM16
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
DNF2143Kristo KamratovM
AC Racing
DNF2212Joonas RaidveeM14
DNF2296Arnold ProvalskiM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2367Kalle KivistikM
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
DNF2429Steve PetersonM
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF2070Marek ArensM
ARENS
DNF2190Aleksander StrandM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2275Rando Marten EvendiM14
Porterracing
DNF2338Jaana SerikovaN
DNF2410Andrus HengaM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2341Kairi ListmannN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2037Erik KangilaskiM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2175Siim UiboM
DNF2247Kalle NelkM60
DNF2321Rain AntM
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF2391Hannes LigeM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2107Fredi SkobelevM
Agrotex
DNF2145Are LeppM
SK Imavere
DNF2219Andry NõgolsM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2297Peeter PungM
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF2378Viljar VahtraM
DNF2437Andrus VahtrikM
DNF2278Mihkel KruusM
Promens
DNF2340Andrus MaripuuM16
Maripuu Tiim
DNF2413Martin KliimanM14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2404Meelis LoitM
DNF2092Ethel AnsipN35+
CC Rota Mobilis
DNF2192Tiit PajuM60
Hansura RT
DNF2039Martin SagajaM
Eesti Raudtee 1
DNF2177Ivari LigeM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2251Kristina SuokasN35+
Wolf team
DNF2322Angela Eensalu-LindN35+
SK Pleki Pande
DNF2392Janar KähariM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2113Lasse RandmaM
DNF2146Matis AlusaluM
Mamily
DNF2227Laura Helene LuhtN14-16
TÜ ASK I naisk.
DNF2298Maria TuunaN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2379Oliver RobiM16
DNF2447Riho KappM60
AMBLA SK
Ridu kokku: 503

...