Et En

Tulemused, Maraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1102:38:13.0Tõnu Lillelaid
Sparta
218702:46:51.3
Stamina SK
37002:54:00.4Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner / Diadora
48802:57:54.3Martin-Erik Blumfeldt
57503:01:24.5Alar Savastver
Stamina SK
618403:01:40.4Mari Boikov
Treeningpartner / Diadora
710303:02:35.3Rait Pallo
Swedbank
82103:04:07.9Jan Dubrovski
Treeningpartner
94903:05:28.6Lauri Valdmaa
SK ProRunner
104803:05:59.3Alari Lumberg
Treeningpartner
117603:08:06.4Allan-Peeter Jaaska
Stamina SK
122603:10:25.2Saulius Litvinavicius
Club Maratonas
136603:11:48.1Alan Lebrecht
balticantique
1417603:13:42.6Rene Käsik
154103:17:36.9Paul Gaydon
165703:17:49.4Raido Krimm
Treeningpartner
178703:19:49.0Klarika Kuusk
Treeningpartner / Diadora
1817703:21:37.9Peeter Kand
Velo Clubbers
196703:22:03.3Margus Tinno
velo clubbers
203003:25:22.5Arvydas Jurgelevičius
Begimo
211503:25:28.9Martin Sagaja
223303:25:48.7Marko Tutt
Treeningpartner
231103:26:03.3Tatiana Sviridova
Club Dynamo
244503:26:54.9Veljo Vask
OK West
256103:26:57.2Tõnu Hendrikson
Ekstreempark
266303:26:57.3Peeter Hendrikson
Ekstreempark
277703:27:20.7Elari Soots
MTÜ Lennujaama Spordiklubi
28603:29:07.7Kristjan Tulp
Treeningpartner
293303:29:39.6Annika Vaher
Jooksuklubi Sarma
307103:31:06.8Meelis Tammer
314603:32:11.3Ingmar Pärtelpoeg
3218503:32:34.0Siiri Pilt
3317803:36:53.2Kristel Tukk
Treeningpartner
344703:37:13.5Erik Jõgi
CODEBORNE
35703:37:18.5Argo Miller
363803:37:52.3Einar Pilvet
VIKING SECURITY
378203:38:04.6Roman Errapart
IP Kõnekeskuste OÜ
3844403:38:21.5Martin Murre
Treeningpartner
3918103:39:11.2Arles Taal
FB Jooksmine
4015803:39:48.7Artemy Semenov
417903:40:19.9Algirdas Medeikis
Begimo
428003:42:34.1Kattri Reinula
435003:43:46.6Ahti Kelder
4414103:45:20.6Sergey Lyzhin
45903:46:40.5Siim Saidla
Treeningpartner
462903:47:14.3Kati Helmja
Treeningpartner
4718603:48:12.9Mart Maasikrand
EUT/PULSS
482003:48:55.9Piret Põldsaar
Treeningpartner
496803:49:27.8Marek Atonen
VAK Staier
5010903:50:19.1Priidik Aasaleht
519503:51:26.2Dzintars Petrovs
528103:52:29.4Ernestas Žentelis
Begimo
535803:52:44.9Martin Veisman
546203:53:09.1Martin Meri
CEP Eesti
5511103:53:09.8Mallor Malmre
CEP Eesti
564203:54:33.6Albert Veiksa
571903:56:02.2Yasunori Arikawa
589703:56:23.4Tarvo Välba
595303:57:16.5Liina Kesamaa
603203:57:37.6Jaanus Kaur
614003:57:37.8Leho Rennit
Albe Team
629403:57:46.4Marika Roopärg
Täppsportlased
636503:59:45.3Janno Greenbaum
Sparta
642904:00:10.10Raimondas Malūkas
651804:00:39.1Kadri Possul
21CC Triatloniklubi
6610804:02:46.4Erki Lillemägi
Järvakandi Wellod
672404:04:41.6Laura Dapkuvienė
684304:04:53.2Ülo Suursaar
69804:06:18.5Olev Vahemaa
Kristi
705104:06:21.10Priit Brus
Hansa SK
718904:06:43.7Eeva Avik
21CC Triatloniklubi
723604:07:01.9Eve Härm
733904:07:35.1Janek Oblikas
7417904:07:45.8Kaili Vainumaa
7510704:08:10.6Indrek Ilves
EESTI JAHTKLUBIDE LIIT
765604:08:48.6Katrin Kruusamägi
771304:12:43.1Nina Tarelkina
Dinamo Dubrovra
781604:14:04.8Urmas Lorvi
7916104:14:07.1Margus Saar
Playtech Estonia
803504:14:19.9Rita Alas-Järv
FB JOOKSMINE
813104:16:32.5Piotr Silkin
8210604:16:42.5Villu Zirnask
831704:17:50.1Lennart Pulk
Treeningpartner Diadora
846404:19:06.4Lauri Mänd
859104:19:15.7Terje Toomingas
Stamina SK
867404:20:09.5Moonika Kitt
Treeningpartner
87204:20:59.3Rodney Corcoran
888404:21:44.1Kalev Lattik
891004:23:02.7Iveta Niedre
903404:23:12.9Ulvi Lond
915404:23:53.3Armin Soosalu
El Solo Lobo
9210204:25:08.9Indrek Jürgenstein
Stamina SK
931404:26:46.2Raul Köster
Myfitness Viru
94504:32:18.10Indrek Lippa
9517504:33:40.5Jolanta Sedelskyte
9610504:34:02.5Henri Haldre
SEB
973504:35:26.0Villem Nigu
PSR
986904:36:06.5Evelin Vetevood-Järvelt
SK ProRunner
995004:38:06.8Ülle Kummer-Leman
Jooksupartneri Jooksikud
1009204:40:09.6Ülar Aasa
Telia SK
1012704:41:31.5Valdo Jahilo
Team Garmin Eesti
1023704:41:56.7David Arutyunyan
BIM
1032204:45:01.9Tatjana Tšurkina
SPORDISELTS
10412104:45:02.1- -
105304:52:00.5Igor Dudich
Silvia Sankt-Peterburg
106404:52:00.5Liubov Bogdanova
Silvia Sankt-Peterburg
1072804:55:10.0Tiina Säälik
SK ProRunner
1084404:56:02.3Ivar Lai
1095505:05:52.9Henri Johanson
Playtech Estonia
11011005:12:15.1Kirill Belõi
1119605:21:30.8Anto Roots
1122505:25:39.9Pille Nurmis
11332905:39:48.8Rein Pärn
11418305:39:48.9Leili Teeväli
SK ProRunner
1156005:47:30.7Jüri Marcinkevicz
Sparta
1169905:49:22.6Rein Traus
1345901:23:15.3Kaido Vetevoog
FB Jooksmine
1357801:57:28.9Asko Valdmann
Sparta
13618202:04:50.10Kaupo Tiislär
FB Jooksmine
1377203:13:17.6Taavi Kasela
1387300:00:17.1Marek Aasna
13910403:02:19.3Toomas Vavilov
Eesti Muusika- ja Teatriakadeemia
1405205:04:54.5Ahti Raba
Danske SK
DNF123Priit Valk
DNF51Ain Kurvits
Sparta
DNF110Eve Tobias
Trismile
DNF75Hannes Oja
Eesti Panga SK
DNF107Merje Tikk
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNF38Tõnis Kaasik
DNF23Eerik Heldna
Treeningpartner
DNF76Hope Ovchinnikova
Club Fakel
DNF117Ain-Ivar Tupp
Haanja Rattaklubi
DNF109Joel Tints
MISPO
DNF48Oliver Kruus
Sparta
DNF12Jevgeni Hafizov
G4S SK
DNF77Raigo Paas
DNF4Maive Anijärv
Coop
DNF66Andrus Maiste
Treeningpartner/Diadora
DNF45Gunnar Kingo
Treeningpartner
DNF31Indrek Ilumäe
Treeningpartner
Ridu kokku: 140

...