Et En

Tulemused, 42 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1701:09:28Marten Liiv
Team Uus Maa Dimension
2101:09:28Reinis Znotins
BJC Laimite
3601:09:28Bartosz Chojnacki
41101:09:28Mart Markus
Team Uus Maa Dimension
51001:09:29Sandis Reinsons
BJC Laimite
61901:09:30Sandris Snore
BJC Laimite
71301:09:30Maksimilian Vysotsky
National Team Estonia
8501:09:31Kert Keskpaik
Albe Team / Bont
99601:09:31Lorenzo Bosco
Inline Skating Montesilvano
10801:09:31Marina Zuyeva
Rollersport.Net
1140701:09:31Viktoras Cesulis
121501:09:32Andrus Kuusk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
132401:09:32Yahor Damaratski
Rollersport.Net
1415301:09:32Amper Savelev
Neva Racing Team
1519801:09:32Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
162701:09:32Antti Haljak
179501:09:33Marco Giannini
Inline Skating Montesilvano
181401:09:33Andrey Predtechenskiy
Neva Racing Team
194501:09:33Arvis Miezitis
BJC Laimite
201801:09:33Lauris Bitenieks
BJC Laimite
216701:09:34Joonas Valge
Team Uus Maa Dimension
226501:09:34Oleksandr Symonenko
232301:09:35Kuido Koppel
Areal Team
249301:09:35Charles Duvelle
252901:09:38Vahur Valvas
Baltyre
261601:10:13Aleks Luik
Albe Team / Bont
272501:11:19Sulev Lokk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
282201:11:34Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
292001:12:50Gerth Kivima
Areal Team
303001:13:42Jaanus Ritson
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
31901:13:42Teemu Ylänen
323101:13:42Ahti Oks
332101:13:43Sergei Minin
Rollersport.Net
3448101:13:43Märt Kuus
353501:13:44Andrus Undrest
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
361701:13:44Ilja Oštšepkov
Team Uus Maa Dimension
373901:13:44Janoš Tšonka
382601:13:44Ott Telga
Rullibuss Team
393801:13:44Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team
409101:13:45Patrik Gelin
Stockholm Speedskaters
413201:13:45Julia Barakova
U Skate-1 Team
4212201:13:45Arnis Prieditis
BJC Laimite
4310701:13:45Sami Juutinen
445101:13:45Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team
453301:13:45Marko Pavlov
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
465601:13:46Igor Busov
U Skate-1 Team
477301:13:46Massimo Panini
486401:13:47Mairo Pukk
496601:13:47Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
509201:13:48Eskil Andersson
Stockholm Speedskaters
514801:14:07Aivar Hirmo
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
524701:16:26Herlet Kivima
Rullibuss Team
5348201:16:35Dzintars Sarmulis
FILTER LAT
544001:16:35Aleksandr Verteshin
555001:16:35Indrek Aarna
Viru Keemia Grupp AS
569401:16:35Valle Giuseppe Della
Inline Skating Montesilvano
575201:16:35Toomas Prangli
584101:16:36Tõnu Koppel
Areal Team
594401:16:36Janek Vana
AS G4S Eesti
605401:16:36Ainars Mazurs
5A-Valka / LV
61401:16:36Enel Kõrva
Areal Team
624601:16:38Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
638001:16:40Pavel Iljin
644301:16:41Toivo Rätte
654901:16:47Artis Ivo Pencis
BJC Laimite
6641801:18:10Ivan Karpovich
6747401:18:10Anna Nifontova
6840501:18:23Risto Raid
Simuna Spordiklubi
697701:18:58Aimur Uuk
Rakvere RK Siplased
7014201:18:59Allan Kivi
715301:19:25Girts Jankovskis
BJC Laimite
724201:19:28Mikhail Shkliarov
U Skate-1 Team
7311901:19:40Hassar Jurs
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
748401:21:18Rauno Vestung
Rulluisuklubi 8R
753601:21:35Janis Germanis
BJC Laimite
768801:21:54Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
776101:22:06Jaanus Laugus
Team Uus Maa Dimension
788701:22:07Janis Künnap
7916301:22:10Justinas Bimbiris
GRK LT
806201:22:10Kaupo Tammemäe
Baltyre
817001:22:10Sergey Fedorchuk
Neva Racing Team
825901:22:12Rene Krull
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
837401:22:12Ivar Laur
Rulluisuklubi 8R
8412601:22:13Peteris Petersons
BJC Laimite
853701:22:13Frid Kaljas
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
866301:22:14Elizabeth Jõgi
Albe Team / Bont
876901:22:15Toivo Tomingas
UPM-Kymmene Otepää AS
8815101:22:16Antra Zemite
896001:22:17Raul Villo
Rulluisuklubi 8R
908201:23:18Sander Tars
916801:23:29Taavi Kainel
Swedbank AS
9241701:24:11Ilya Hanchuk
Rollersport.Net
935701:24:11Mariin Sarap
9441101:24:11Julius Baradinskas
957101:24:12Vladimir Tsypin
U Skate-1 Team
9611001:24:12Olga Gapejeva
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
977201:24:12Heinz Kask
Rulluisuklubi 8R
987601:24:12Vladimir Baskakov
9917401:24:12Zilvinas Bieksa
10010401:24:12Koit Erala
1015801:24:13Ott Pärna
10211701:24:13Remii Vahtra
Rulluisuklubi 8R
1039901:24:13Zaira Verrocchio
Inline Skating Montesilvano
10410601:24:13Anatoli Sevastjanov
TMB Element SK
1059801:24:14Noemi Maria Di Iorio
Inline Skating Montesilvano
10613101:24:14Joosep Tammemäe
Baltyre
1078501:24:14Ats Kallais
Albe Team / Bont
10821301:24:14Kiryl Linnik
Rollersport.Net
10912501:24:14Argo Tomingas
11038801:24:14Barbara Giabbai
11142701:24:14Dmitrij Krivko
11212401:24:15Leigor Lepik
11313401:24:15Monica Cais
11410001:24:15Jaanus Johanson
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1157501:24:15Mart Roosimaa
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
11625801:24:15Henrico Renzel
11710201:24:15Andrus Pedai
11811501:24:15Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Eesti Sportlane
11939401:24:16Fedor Selivanov
U Skate-1 Team
12046001:24:16Olga Nazarova
12110901:24:16Marko Greenbaum
12239101:24:17Dmitry Bratchikov
1237901:24:18Kari Vuorinen
12412101:24:19Erkki Kukk
Tartu Ülikool
12513701:24:21Timo Markkula
12610301:24:30Ivo Pusnins
12711401:24:31Sirje Nurgamaa
Jõhvi RS
12811201:24:33Illar Lood
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
12943801:24:34Nikolai Molotkov
U Skate-1 Team
1307801:24:34Olga Belova
U Skate-1 Team
13114301:24:35Anssi Niukkanen
13219701:24:41Vladimir Zavyialiv
13318901:24:45Ülo Madissoon
Saku Suusaklubi
13410501:24:51Tõnis Paalme
13544401:24:51Karl Kristian Alasi
13614101:24:55Tauno Mölder
Simuna Spordiklubi
13712001:25:37Kristjan Kuntu
13848301:25:45Torbjörn Köhler
13917301:28:05Juris Pencis
BJC Laimite
14013301:28:14Konstantin Bratchikov
14139601:28:24Andres Väli
14223401:28:25Silver Salonen
14315201:28:28Siim Toomik
14443701:28:29Janar Fomatškin
Tribolt Team
14516401:28:35Getter Rebane
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
14614401:28:41Jüri Etverk
14715501:28:41Aivars Krastinsh
5A-Valka / LV
14847901:28:47Joosep Mölder
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1498901:28:49Erkki Pikk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
15013201:29:40Keith Erala
15117201:30:13Margus Kaur
Ikodor AS
15213501:30:17Urmas Grüning
Päästeamet
15346101:30:24Toomas Lepik
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
15414501:30:33Kseniya Matsesha
Rollersport.Net
15542601:30:36Indrek Hubel
Viljandi Suusaklubi
15624101:30:38Erko Poska
AS G4S Eesti
15715001:30:42Alo Järve
15817501:30:45Raigo Orav
15941401:31:00Emmanouil Sfakianakis
16041501:31:00Georgia Zafeiriadi
16117601:31:00Riho Ots
16210801:31:00Uno Zimmermann
16314001:31:01Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland
16420101:31:01Meelis Täht
16521401:31:01Maigi Tomp
16614601:31:02Kaidu Nõmmik
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
16718301:31:02Kadi Oras
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
16816101:31:02Björn Puna
SK ProRunner
16921201:31:04Elmo Raudpuu
Suusahullud
17013601:31:04Piret Kruusimaa
171301:31:05Danila Ruusu
Rullibaas
17218701:31:05Eke Kurg
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
17313801:31:08Jaan Oder
A. Le Coq
17423201:31:10Arne Zirk
Saku Suusaklubi
17515901:31:11Varjatud Varjatud
SK Saue Tammed
17619301:31:11Ülari Oras
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
17713901:31:17Alexey Ostrovsky
17814901:31:31Marek Ilves
17920801:32:16Ants Kuusik
Viljandi VAK Staier
18013001:32:47Arno Bachaus
Baltyre
18116201:32:49Kristo Must
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
18211101:32:51Olavi Ärm
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
18316801:32:55Tarmo Oidjärv
18412901:32:56Toomas Rump
18521801:32:57Marek Parksepp
SK Serviti
18643601:32:59Sirli Hanni
18721701:32:59Kelli Keizars
18824801:32:59Timo Vennik
18917101:33:00Kirsi Viiru
19017701:33:07Kristjan Külm
Baltyre
19145501:33:12Raul Arula
19226101:33:12Lenno Luks
19348901:33:20Priit Reichmann
19419101:33:42Raido Raagmaa
19523901:33:45Priit Toru
Jõgeva Spordikeskus
19619501:33:45Kristjan Lusikas
eratreening.ee
19744301:33:46Huynh Sinh Vong
19819601:34:24Mirjam Metslang
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
19915801:34:30Märt Tomp
Päästeamet
20020901:34:39Marina Ermosa
U Skate-1 Team
20147801:34:55Aivo Kaljumäe
Areal Team
20214701:34:56Aivo Hiieste
20321101:34:57Kristel Kivi
20412701:35:23Valev Väljaots
20512301:36:22Eveli Kuusik
20627001:36:35Tõnu Vahter
20731201:36:39Viktoria Eistre
SK Adavere
20820601:36:43Kalle Uuemäe
20920701:36:44Priit Pääsik
2109701:36:46Carmelo Ferretti
Inline Skating Montesilvano
21120301:36:46Peeter Lõoke
21CC Triatloniklubi
21222801:36:49Piret Rist
21323001:36:50Timo Tammsaar
21421501:36:50Triinu Bertelsone-Uuemäe
21522201:36:50Ain Parve
Eesti Panga SK
21620501:36:51Kerttu Ratassepp
21718801:36:52Ants Hendrikson
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
21816601:36:55Uuno Ruus
21919001:36:56Mari-Liis Sau
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
22025601:36:57Reiko Tääker
AS G4S Eesti
22121001:36:59Lembit Saart
22215601:37:07Johan Kütt
Alpiklubi FIRN
22325401:37:14Timo Rasmus Janson
22411301:37:27Hando Tamm
22548001:37:43Janek Ruusmere
22625501:39:13Veiko Busch
22718001:39:14Glein Kiissa
22824301:39:14Timo Undla
22923301:39:14Raul Lepasild
23027201:39:14Lauri Kadajane
23138701:39:15Andris Leja
23245101:39:15Andrus Vilt
Mapri Ehitus OÜ
23325201:39:15Alexey Rukhovets
23423601:39:16Marius Pihlak
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
23521601:39:16Siiri Silm
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
23623701:39:17Toomas Lelumees
SAK Tartu
23722901:39:17Kalle Kukk
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
23819901:39:20Boriss Teder
23926301:39:22Tiidrek Koemets
24017001:39:28Jano Järvelaid
Elisa
24146901:39:34Tarvo Jõeste
24236901:39:38Teesi Tuul
SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
24338601:39:40Ivo Rohtmets
Hawaii Express
24422301:40:08Rein Rohtla
24522101:40:08Maiu Rohtla
24620201:40:08Killu Kainel
Tartu Terminaal AS
24722601:40:41Jaanis Nurme
24819401:41:20Kaido Maasen
24935601:42:43Steven Rugam
25028801:42:48Egert Akenpärg
25124401:42:48Margus Merilo
25246301:42:50Santeri Forsten
25312801:42:57Toomas Lillsaar
25416701:43:00Aldis Sjucillo
BJC Laimite
25529901:43:01Paul Kiivikas
#7AM
25617901:43:02Didzis Tolmanis
kmsbp.lv/Jurmala
25724501:43:04Varvara Bandaryna
25828401:43:10Arne Fossoy
25944901:43:44Kalle Krolov
26040001:44:59Lasse Kaivola
26129401:45:01Liis Salla
26227601:45:14Rain Laht
26324001:45:28Marju Randlepp
26422501:45:30Annika Murov
26545001:45:35Endrik Arumägi
26622401:46:10Taavo Käi
26722001:46:25Kelly Tõnnus
26840401:46:26Erki Seier
SEB Pank AS
26923801:46:31Raido Matson
27018501:46:35Aleksandr Kuchkov
Neva Racing Team
27118201:46:42Andris Dainis
5A-Valka / LV
27226701:46:45Allar Bernard
Orkla Eesti AS
27327801:48:03Kaido Reinapu
27438901:48:14Silja Tooming
27525301:48:17Veiko Parts
27644201:48:20Rein Schihalejev
27742001:48:23Francesco De Masis
Inline Skating Montesilvano
27835701:48:47Meelis Kosk
27916001:49:00Siim Sander Rooba
28020401:49:01Ivari Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
28128201:49:07Urmet Ilves
28227901:49:11Urmas Tokman
28347601:49:24Avo Muromägi
Raintree Estonia OÜ
28439001:49:47Siim Haabma
28526201:50:24Avo Kirsipuu
SK Kirss
28626501:50:30Holger Mägi
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
28744001:50:31Paul Sorokin
28824901:50:31Jaan Küünal
28925001:50:32Piret Saare
29047701:50:33Sten Ritson
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
29123101:50:34Annely Lihtne
A2K Spordiklubi
29227501:50:38Marko Mölder
29328901:50:40Toomas Tammjärv
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
29431501:50:44Silja Lõhmus
SEB Pank AS
29539301:50:45Janno Toomsalu
29626901:50:45Indrek Karolin
29727301:50:55Toivo Kivi
29825901:51:14Koit Veeorg
29922701:51:18Argo Viikmann
30047301:51:32Eduard Nikolajev
30132301:51:37Sten Talviste
30231101:52:43Madis Tolmusk
30345901:52:44Madis Sulg
21CC Triatloniklubi
30429701:52:56Margit Reimets
Suusahullud
30524601:52:56Andres Ehrenpreis
30647201:53:15Aleksandr Semjonov
30725701:53:25Jaak Veskimeister
Tallinki Spordiklubi
30832901:54:11Heiko Mertsina
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
30931601:54:24Regina Roosmann
Elisa
31029101:54:53Aivar Romet
31127101:55:01Art Soonets
Haanja Rattaklubi
31247501:55:22Kaido Parbus
31337701:55:45Siim Kaljund
31421901:55:49Geidi Kruusmann
Simuna Spordiklubi
31514801:56:09Varjatud Varjatud
31634901:56:50Margus Kaasik
Päästeamet
31731401:57:11Juri Saakjan
31841001:57:21Toivo Tammekivi
31944601:57:33Riivo Sisask
32033201:57:34Akvile Rykove
GRK LT
32138201:57:35Steve Kala
West Finn Tour
32232101:57:36Siiri Kukk
32331701:57:38Tiina Voogne
EWK
32424701:57:44Heigo Klaos
32539201:57:45Kelli Toime
32625101:58:06Margus Leet
Rulluisuklubi 8R
32732201:58:07Kaisa Arumäe
32829601:58:08Kristi Rahumägi
Rulluisuklubi 8R
32930301:58:34Sven Vähi
33042301:58:45Claudia Caprile
Inline Skating Montesilvano
33142101:58:45Gabriele Materazzi
Inline Skating Montesilvano
33242201:58:45Gabriele Ferri
Inline Skating Montesilvano
33329501:58:48Olev Kroon
33443101:59:06Rami Ihamäki
Katukiitäjät
33541901:59:07Ardi Kikerman
33634601:59:20Maria Soonberg
33737501:59:54Margus Tamm
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
33842802:00:00Vello Pak
33930102:00:01Stanislav Tolmachev
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
34026402:00:24Helina Poom
34128702:00:42Iljar Kabral
34238502:00:49Ketlin Kuusk
TÜASK
34331902:00:58Kristiina Rõzova
Telia SK
34440302:01:03Sergejs Kluss
34531302:01:10Ülar Valksaar
34624202:01:14Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
34733602:01:25Kadri Viil
34826602:01:26German Drozdov
34927402:02:07Pille Muni
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
35032602:02:11Marit Talviste
35132702:02:12Peeter Talviste
35230702:02:22Imre Võigemast
35346202:02:29Hannula-Katrin Pandis
Swedbank AS
35430202:02:35Anton Palubinskas
35538402:03:13Jüri-August Kirch
35634202:03:20Viljar Ott
35737002:03:35Silver Tammik
35834002:04:58Artjom Karja
35937302:05:01Erkki Käo
36028002:05:13Märt Tars
36132402:05:15Meelis Kalda
AS G4S Eesti
36230002:05:32Jaanus Saarlaid
36337902:05:43Merike Kirk
36428602:06:13Raimond Tamm
Tartu Linnavalitsus
36541302:06:42Janno Pajupuu
Päästeamet
36631002:06:47Taisi Kõiv
36743502:06:51Nikolai Tasane
36840202:07:25Eric Hints
SEB Pank AS
36940102:07:25Kairi Hints
SEB Pank AS
37042902:07:28Sergejs Tarasena
Sutherland
37128302:07:36Maarja Reinapu
37241602:07:47Alo Variksoo
37340602:07:47Ahti Seier
37430802:07:52Oliver Parkala
37547102:08:30Kaius Kiidli
37640902:08:59Oskars Nollendorfs
37740802:08:59Lasma Nollendorfa
37833702:09:31Age Lahemaa
Tallinki Spordiklubi
37934302:09:31Piret Õunap
38033102:11:02Hillar Kaeval
38135802:11:05Gundo Roosve
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
38238002:11:05Kaija Ilves
38341202:11:52Priit Põder
A2K Spordiklubi
38442402:11:52Karin Tamm
SK Jõulu
38532502:12:10Karin Vee
38628502:13:09Andres Keba
38735302:13:12Uku Vernik
Trismile
38831802:13:34Aire Võidula
38937102:13:49Mart Reinson
Sportlove
39035202:13:52Kert Alasoo
39143202:13:53Leea Kukkonen
39245402:15:12Heikki Kämäräinen
Katukiitäjät
39344802:15:32Kirke Härma-Tamme
39446802:15:36Tiit Janson
39530402:16:05Heli Säde
Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
39635502:16:27Hillar Vainjärv
Harrastajate SK
39746702:16:32Alejandro Rojas
39833902:16:38Arne Türkson
Suusahullud
39946502:16:44Piret Ereline
Tartu Linnavalitsus
40047002:17:44Robert Kokk
40148602:17:48Arvi Uustalu
Päästeamet
40242502:17:49Mariza Tasuja
40334102:17:50Harti Kiveste
40432002:17:51Kristel Nei
Sportland
40533402:19:20Kalev Tammik
40645802:20:04Martin Seits
40739502:20:05Anton Neidre
40848702:20:38Peeter Puidak
Arens Mööbel AS
40948802:20:53Daile Pärnsalu
Arens Mööbel AS
41033302:21:14Toomas Kogger
Hawaii Express
41129802:21:52Tarmo Leek
Rulluisuklubi 8R
41239902:22:03Madli Meus
41345602:23:39Dior Nahkur
41434702:24:05Anneli Tamla
41537402:26:37Kai Kovanen
41646602:26:50Kalmar Kurs
41745202:28:21Herki Rand
41834402:31:38Tiit Riismaa
41938302:33:26Janno Arviste
42035102:34:00Tarvo Kärgenberg
Cybernetica AS
42144502:34:23Arvi Suur
42244102:35:19Karli Alliku
42343902:35:20Ardo Viigimäe
42430602:36:48Janar Saviir
42538102:39:23Saskia Voolmaa
42648502:39:31Liis Jaanson
42739702:39:39Epp Paal
Klubi Tartu Maraton
42834502:39:39Merike Õun
DNF116Rauno Uus
Rulluisuklubi 8R
DNF362Ave Ojasoon
SK CFC
DNF433Jouni Mäkelä
Katukiitäjät
DNF453Taavi Reiss
DNF354Sander Linnus
Areal Team
DNF292Tarmo Rääk
AS G4S Eesti
DNF348Piret Suitso
A2K Spordiklubi
DNF165Maryte Mooses
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
DNF277Juhan Änilane
DNF34Diana Kaareste
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF360Jaak Roosaare
DNF157Priit Kotkas
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF2Saskia Alusalu
Team Uus Maa Dimension
DNF28Kristiine Kalev
Team Uus Maa Dimension
DNF12Kaspar Kaljuvee
Albe Team / Bont
DNF363Rauno Pikkor
Baltyre
DNF81Veronica Ivanov
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
DNF434Ilpo Häyrynen
Katukiitäjät
DNF293Kaspar Kitsing
DNF328Meelis Meigas
DNF186Kadri Lukk
Hawaii Express
DNF361Andrus Kasekamp
Baltyre
DNF178Toomas Keernik
DNF118Madis Täht
DNF364Allar Soo
Areal Team
DNF260Liina Kunnus
DNF192Jaak Männik
DNF376Ilmar Toomsalu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF181Kristjan Sahtel
SK ProRunner
DNF365Martin Maasik
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF83Lennart Raudsepp
Tartu Ülikool
DNF101Aivar Lehtmaa
Baltyre
DNF464Olga Lozinksi
Orkla Eesti AS
DNF484Ansis Eljasans
FILTER LAT
DNF55Toomas Teesaar
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF335Varjatud Varjatud
DNF268Ivo Adosson
DNF430Kaisa Mäkelä
Katukiitäjät
DNF366Peeter Poopuu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF154Ene Ilver
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
DNF378Raido Kukk
Suusahullud
DNF398Anoly Gilden
DNF457Mari Sander
DNF330Katrin Karri
Keskkonnaagentuur
DNF372Henno Puu
AT Sport OÜ
DNF169Tiit Maas
Rulluisuklubi 8R
DNF367Meelis Koskaru
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF359Rait Pallo
Areal Team
DNF235Pärtel Keskküla
DNF305Argo Nõmmik
DNF184Dmitry Nikitin
DNF368Risto Puusepp
A. Le Coq
DNF86Arvi Anton
Baltyre
DNF447Rando Veberson
Ridu kokku: 482

...