Et En

Tulemused, 42 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1101:09:10Reinis Znotins
Powerslide - Laimite
22201:09:10Sandis Reinsons
Powerslide - Laimite
3201:09:10Mart Markus
Albe Team / Bont
49801:09:10Kert Keskpaik
Albe Team / Bont
59601:09:11Maksimilian Vysotsky
Team Uus Maa
6301:09:11Marten Liiv
Team Uus Maa
7801:09:11Lauri Koort
Albe Team / Bont
81201:09:12Andrey Predtechenskiy
Neva Racing Team
9601:09:13Andrus Kuusk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
10901:09:14Aleks Luik
Albe Team / Bont
111501:09:15Ilja Oštšepkov
Areal Team
129701:10:02Maxim Gutsalov
U Skate-1 Team
131301:10:22Lauris Bitenieks
Powerslide - Laimite
141001:11:05Sandris Snore
Powerslide - Laimite
151401:12:07Gerth Kivima
Areal Team
166201:12:25Teemu Ylänen
171101:12:28Jarek Mäestu
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
182301:12:28Kuido Koppel
Areal Team
192101:12:43Sulev Lokk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
202901:13:09Ott Telga
Rullibuss Team
211701:13:13Saskia Alusalu
Team Uus Maa
221901:13:30Antti Haljak
2343901:13:30Kristiine Kalev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
24701:13:31Jaanus Ritson
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
255601:13:31Ahti Oks
262401:13:31Julia Barakova
U Skate-1 Team
2710001:13:31Enel Kõrva
Areal Team
289901:13:31Danila Ruusu
Rullibaas
293401:13:31Diana Kaareste
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
302001:13:32Janno Luik
312501:13:32Andrus Undrest
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
325501:13:33Janis Germanis
335401:13:33Frid Kaljas
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
344701:13:33Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team
356701:13:33Janoš Tšonka
364501:13:33Aleksandr Verteshin
Neva Racing Team
373901:13:34Alar Nigul
SK CFC
383501:13:35Tõnu Koppel
Areal Team
396601:13:35Mikhail Shkliarov
U Skate-1 Team
405701:13:35Toivo Rätte
RedBike
414901:13:35Arvis Miezitis
BJC Laimite
4218601:13:35Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
432601:13:37Meelis Tammre
Team Uus Maa
449501:13:38Lars Bäcksholm
454001:13:39Herlet Kivima
Rullibuss Team
463301:13:42Aivar Hirmo
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
472801:15:35Artis Ivo Pencis
Powerslide - Laimite
483801:17:42Indrek Aarna
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
495101:17:42Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team
5020001:17:44Patricija Elizabete Snikere
BJC Laimite
516901:17:44Girts Jankovskis
BJC Laimite
529401:19:01Jaan Saks
Rullibaas
532701:19:01Ainars Mazurs
5A-Valka / LV
543701:19:02Toomas Teesaar
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5518801:19:02Marta Gara
5610601:19:02Mariin Sarap
#7AM
579301:19:02Torbjörn Köhler
Stockholm Speedskaters
588401:19:02Ott Pärna
597401:19:03Rene Krull
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
6017401:19:03Raul Villo
Rulluisuklubi 8R
619001:19:03Kaupo Tammemäe
Tridens AS
627001:19:03Elizabeth Jõgi
Albe Team / Bont
634601:19:03Mairo Pukk
643601:19:03Märt Kuus
657201:19:04Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
6611501:19:04Taavi Kainel
Swedbank AS
675201:19:04Toivo Tomingas
A2K Spordiklubi
686101:19:04Sergey Fedorchuk
Neva Racing Team
697101:19:04Vladimir Tsypin
U Skate-1 Team
706501:19:05Heinz Kask
Rulluisuklubi 8R
716801:19:05Jaanus Pappel
Viimsi Sport
7217301:19:06Mika Sucksdorff
Team Uus Maa
735301:19:06Aleksander Tilba
744201:19:06Ivar Laur
Rulluisuklubi 8R
755801:19:07Aivar Soo
Kuldsed Käed
768001:19:07Mart Roosimaa
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
776401:19:08Vladimir Baskakov
785901:19:08Aimur Uuk
Rakvere RK Siplased
799201:19:08Olga Belova
U Skate-1 Team
8010101:19:09Kari Vuorinen
817901:19:10Dmitry Chistov
U Skate-1 Team
8215101:19:11Pavel Iljin
834101:19:21Sten-Mark Virro
Kuldsed Käed
843001:19:23Igor Busov
U Skate-1 Team
856001:19:32Sander Tars
Tartu Suusaklubi
867601:19:33Rauno Vestung
Rulluisuklubi 8R
873101:22:21Ats Kallais
Albe Team / Bont
8840401:22:21Gennady Bogopolskiy
8940801:22:22Arvi Anton
Tridens AS
906301:22:22Janis Künnap
9135401:22:23Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
925001:22:24Raigo Kaldma
Rulluisuklubi 8R
9311201:22:25Erkki Pikk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
947501:22:26Timo Sollo
9519901:22:48Aivar Lehtmaa
Tridens AS
9612001:22:51Andrus Pedai
SK ProRunner
978101:22:53Koit Erala
9839801:23:00Tõnis Paalme
998801:24:20Anatoli Sevastjanov
TMB Element OÜ
1008601:24:21Uno Zimmermann
10110501:24:44Marko Greenbaum
1024301:24:46Margus Pedaste
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
10312601:24:49Olga Gapejeva
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
10410701:24:49Olavi Ärm
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1059101:24:49Hando Tamm
10612401:24:50Sirje Nurgamaa
10712101:24:50Rauno Uus
Rulluisuklubi 8R
1088901:24:51Remii Vahtra
Rulluisuklubi 8R
10911901:24:52Madis Täht
11011301:24:52Kersti Toots
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
11111401:24:53Hassar Jurs
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
11213001:25:57Kristjan Kuntu
11311101:26:25Erkki Kukk
Tartu Ülikool
11437101:27:38Valerii Krylov
11519801:27:38Arnis Prieditis
Powerslide - Laimite
11625701:27:38Raigo Orav
11711601:27:38Sergey Borisov
11821801:27:38Eveli Kuusik
11910901:27:38Leigor Lepik
12013601:27:38Argo Tomingas
12110301:27:38Hannes Veide
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
12214101:27:39Valev Väljaots
12318401:27:39Toomas Lillsaar
12421001:27:39Toomas Rump
12513901:27:39Arno Bachaus
Tridens AS
12642301:27:40Daiga Gavarina
1278301:27:40Marti Laidre
12812901:27:40Keith Erala
12913501:27:40Marek Oolo
13016601:27:40Merle Siimsen
Spordiklubi Tervisesport
13137901:27:40Konstantin Bratchikov
13238601:27:40Urmas Grüning
Päästeamet
13313101:27:40Jaak Peterson
Rullibuss Team
13415001:27:40Piret Kruusimaa
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
13510801:27:41Timo Markkula
1367301:27:41Jaan Oder
A. Le Coq
13712701:27:41Alexey Ostrovsky
13816801:27:41Taivo Pallotedder
Trismile
13914201:27:41Tauno Mölder
Simuna Spordiklubi
14017201:27:41Allan Kivi
14112201:27:42Hannes Roomet
14215301:27:43Jüri Etverk
14320701:27:50Kaidu Nõmmik
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
14423001:27:56Aivo Hiieste
14513401:27:59Maik Müür
KL Tartu malev
14613801:28:52Alo Järve
14737701:30:47Timo Herranen
14842801:30:56Riho Mikko
Sutherland
14920801:30:58Siim Toomik
1501601:30:59Amper Savelev
Neva Racing Team
1517801:30:59Heiki Roomet
15215201:30:59Ene Ilver
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
15338801:31:08Otto Riisenberg
Elisa
15413201:31:08Aivars Krastinsh
5A-Valka / LV
15515401:31:11Johan Kütt
Alpiklubi FIRN
15643301:31:11Tarmo Siimsaare
15716301:31:15Märt Tomp
Päästeamet
15818001:32:13Varjatud Varjatud
SK Saue Tammed
15937301:32:15Siim Sander Rooba
16014901:32:22Björn Puna
SK ProRunner
16124201:33:24Evgenii Bulatovskii
16216701:33:40Kristo Must
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
16336401:33:41Justinas Bimbiris
GRK LT
16422601:33:43Getter Rebane
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
16520201:33:43Maryte Mooses
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
16623701:33:44Uuno Ruus
16741901:33:46Aldis Sjucillo
BJC Laimite
16827801:33:46Gunita Snikere
BJC Laimite
16923401:33:47Jano Järvelaid
Orkla Eesti AS
17042401:33:47Kirsi Viiru
17113701:33:47Juris Pencis
BJC Laimite
17226101:33:48Nikolai Tšihhatšjov
17326401:33:48Sulev Kraam
Finestmedia AS
17417501:33:48Riho Ots
17517101:33:48Kristjan Külm
Tridens AS
17621501:33:48Mare Ulp
Swedbank AS
17720601:33:48Evija Graumane
BJC Laimite
17817801:33:49Hans Kvalsoren
17921701:33:49Didzis Tolmanis
kmsbp.lv/Jurmala
18017701:33:49Glein Kiissa
Tartu Linnavalitsus
18114501:33:49Mart Seedre
Viasat AS
18215701:33:49Kadi Oras
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
18313301:33:49Aleksandr Kuchkov
18434201:33:49Kadri Lukk
Hawaii Express
18521301:33:50Jaanika Parts
Elisa
18614701:33:50Eke Kurg
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
18715601:33:51Ants Hendrikson
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
18814401:33:52Hannes Noormets
18922501:33:53Aarne Krõlov
19017001:33:53Ülo Madissoon
Saku Suusaklubi
19121101:33:54Paavo Truu
19222801:33:54Mari-Liis Sau
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
19315901:33:55Raido Raagmaa
19416001:33:56Jaak Männik
19515801:34:00Ülari Oras
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
19619401:34:01Kaido Maasen
19719301:34:02Kristjan Lusikas
eratreening.ee
19816901:34:03Mirjam Metslang
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
19919001:34:31Boriss Teder
20012801:34:32Argo Roolaht
Tallinki Spordiklubi
20119101:34:33Meelis Täht
20218901:34:47Killu Kainel
Tartu Terminaal AS
20318101:34:54Janne Õispuu
20439201:34:55Peeter Lõoke
20540101:35:22Ivari Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
20619601:35:49Veiko Tammik
20726901:36:15Kerttu Ratassepp
20814001:38:41Kalle Uuemäe
20943601:38:45Priit Pääsik
21016101:38:46Ljudmilla Mastovits
Rulluisuklubi 8R
21121201:38:46Taavi Tänav
21241201:38:47Marina Ermosa
21320101:38:47Lembit Saart
21419501:38:49Margus Uiboaid
21522301:38:50Kristel Kivi
21616401:38:50Kiryl Linnik
Rollersport.Net
21741101:38:50Maigi Tomp
21822401:38:50Katrin Lang
Suusahullud
21917601:38:51Triinu Bertelsone-Uuemäe
22020901:38:51Tarmo Fimberg
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
22120401:38:51Siiri Silm
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
22228101:38:51Kelli Keizars
22323101:38:54Kaido Muug
22411701:38:59Geidi Kruusmann
Simuna Spordiklubi
22518201:39:26Janis Batarags
22638701:39:47Kelly Tõnnus
22716201:39:48Ain Parve
Eesti Panga SK
22836801:39:51Taavo Käi
22925301:40:44Annika Murov
23037401:40:45Jaanis Nurme
23118701:41:00Piret Rist
23222201:41:00Kalle Kukk
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
23319201:41:04Timo Tammsaar
23420501:41:12Raul Lepasild
23543701:41:16Silver Salonen
23636601:41:16Pärtel Keskküla
23743401:41:17Marius Pihlak
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
23821601:41:17Helena Tammik
23934601:41:18Toomas Lelumees
24021901:41:22Raido Matson
24143801:41:29Marju Randlepp
24229201:43:03Getter Kiisk
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
24324101:43:05Timo Undla
24440301:43:17Margus Merilo
24543501:43:22Märt Muttika
24644201:43:28Heigo Klaos
24742501:43:30Ago Mesi
24839901:43:30Urmas Kriiva
24939601:43:52Ergo Kilki
Rakvere RK Siplased
25029801:44:13Timo Vennik
25133701:44:26Piret Saare
25223301:44:28Margus Leet
Rulluisuklubi 8R
25321401:44:30Alexey Rukhovets
25424801:44:31Veiko Parts
25525601:44:31Veiko Busch
25637201:44:32Diana Leppsoo
25728401:44:33Reet Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
25838301:44:36Maksim Miroshnikov
25926201:44:37Martin Põldoja
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
26024601:44:38Reiko Tääker
AS G4S Eesti
26142101:44:38Märt Rooden
26240501:44:39Maiken Haarde
ABB AS
26325801:44:40Jaak Veskimeister
Tallinki Spordiklubi
26423201:44:42Mario Plaas
26525001:44:43Koit Veeorg
26623901:44:44Martin Arula
26722101:44:45Avo Kirsipuu
SK Kirss
26822901:44:46Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
26927301:44:49Tõnu Paas
27042601:44:49Garri Krieger
27127101:45:00Tiidrek Koemets
27226301:45:03Holger Mägi
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
27340901:45:05Kert Kustavson
Rulluisuklubi 8R
27426801:45:05Allar Bernard
Orkla Eesti AS
27532001:45:07Ivo Adosson
27627901:45:14Aarne Annamaa
27724401:46:45Aare Kalvik
27816501:47:22Art Soonets
Haanja Rattaklubi
27922001:47:41Lauri Kadajane
28038501:48:22Valentin Lunkov
28125201:49:09Toivo Kivi
28227701:49:10Pille Muni
Triatloniklubi TriPassion
28338001:49:10Marko Mölder
28429401:49:12Reiko Anniko
Velomaniakid
28537001:49:14Juhan Änilane
28628601:49:38Kaido Reinapu
28722701:49:49Mart Kainel
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
28842001:49:53Urmas Tokman
28930001:50:01Märt Tars
29033401:50:03Hendrik Nigul
29124701:50:16Urmet Ilves
SportID
29235501:50:32Rainer Neidra
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
29334101:50:32Tarvi Varik
29428501:50:34Maarja Reinapu
29540001:50:34Ilmar Kadaja
29638901:51:34Timo Hipponen
29728201:51:45Heigo Tamsalu
29824001:51:47Andres Keba
29924501:51:48Raimond Tamm
Tartu Linnavalitsus
30023501:52:04Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
30126701:52:18Iljar Kabral
30237801:52:21Allan Gescheimer
Tamrex
30341801:53:00Egert Akenpärg
30424301:53:03Toomas Tammjärv
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
30530101:53:18Veljo Haube
30629101:53:31Aivar Romet
30743201:53:38Kaspar Kitsing
30836701:53:40Liis Salla
30931301:53:48Pärja Soom
OMNIVA SK
31023601:53:49Olev Kroon
31128301:54:03Tuuli Jentson
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
31223801:54:07Kristi Rahumägi
Rulluisuklubi 8R
31329901:54:21Margit Reimets
Suusahullud
31431901:54:49Tarmo Leek
Rulluisuklubi 8R
31543001:55:00Paul Kiivikas
#7AM
31636001:55:05Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
31725901:55:09Stanislav Tolmachev
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
31828801:55:35Anton Palubinskas
31927501:55:37Sven Vähi
32043101:55:38Marko Nõmmik
Westline Team
32135201:55:41Argo Nõmmik
32234501:55:43Janar Saviir
32336201:55:51Varjatud Varjatud
32428901:56:00Oliver Parkala
32533301:56:20Tanel Kuusmann
32633001:58:21Taisi Kõiv
32742701:58:22Madis Tolmusk
32831601:58:32Karin Kitt
32930401:59:22Evelin Palm
33039001:59:32Juri Saakjan
33141401:59:33Eero Jaakre
Swedbank AS
33240201:59:33Varjatud Varjatud
33333601:59:38Regina Roosmann
33426501:59:48Aire Võidula
33528002:01:31Tarmo Sulg
33630902:02:09Kristiina Rõzova
Telia SK
33729302:02:17Kristel Nei
Sportland
33825102:02:42Margus Salusaar
33938402:02:43Siiri Kukk
34033502:03:16Kerli Sarapuu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
34136102:03:48Sten Talviste
34231202:06:15Meelis Kalda
AS G4S Eesti
34330302:07:40Karin Vee
34432602:07:45Marit Talviste
34534302:07:45Peeter Talviste
34641602:07:49Laina Mesila-Kaarmann
Orkla Eesti AS
34730202:07:49Erkki Liiv
Orkla Eesti AS
34825402:08:06Meelis Meigas
34927402:10:11Heiko Mertsina
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
35032202:10:11Katrin Karri
35131002:10:27Hillar Kaeval
35239102:11:12Toomas Kogger
35330802:11:39Kalev Tammik
35444102:12:04Martin Muru
35531402:12:09Kadri Viil
35631702:12:29Age Lahemaa
35731802:13:11Anni Niidumaa
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
35830702:13:21Arne Türkson
Suusahullud
35935602:13:42Keidi Õisnurm
36035702:13:42Annika Õisnurm
36129002:14:07Sven Soll
36231502:14:18Matis Üts
36329502:15:18Harti Kiveste
36434402:15:29Sergei Baranovski
36530502:15:33Riku Roihu
36634702:15:36Vladimir Frolov
36739702:15:42Viljar Ott
36834002:20:56Piret Õunap
36939402:20:56Triin Teppo
37036502:20:57Kadri Eisenschmmidt
37132102:21:05Tiit Riismaa
37236902:23:23Valeria Krasnova
BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
37325502:23:51Piret Lauk
37442902:23:51Egert Oiov
37544002:25:40Epp Paal
Klubi Tartu Maraton
37633202:25:41Merike Õun
37733802:25:41Liisa Mugra
37827202:25:41Mairo Mugra
37932702:27:12Piret Maiste
38033902:27:33Nelli Nilson
38132402:33:03Anneli Tamla
38232902:38:18Piret Suitso
A2K Spordiklubi
38329602:44:04Karin Lusikas
Swedbank AS
38439502:44:05Liis Astover
38534902:46:54Egert Miljan
AS G4S Eesti
38633102:49:03Margus Kaasik
Päästeamet
DNF143Tiit Maas
Rulluisuklubi 8R
DNF376Vitaly Saakadze
DNF260Silvo Link
DNF155Kunnar Zirk
AS G4S Eesti
DNF417Villu Teppo
Respo Haagised AS
DNF359Mart Einpalu
DNF4Kaspar Kaljuvee
Albe Team / Bont
DNF179Heino Junolainen
DNF382Natalya Khramtsova
DNF353Rait Pallo
Areal Team
DNF348Tea Pärnik
Areal Team
DNF185Priit Kallaste
DNF325Kalev Pagarand
DNF297Sergo Kont
DNF87Ivo Pusnins
DNF18Janis Jurdzs
Powerslide - Laimite
DNF104Reeda Tuula
Sparta Spordiselts
DNF407Rauno Pikkor
Tridens AS
DNF32Juri Širokov
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF110Tarmo Laht
A. Le Coq
DNF413Delia Viirmaa
Swedbank AS
DNF44Toomas Silluste
Areal Team
DNF82Marek Lemsalu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF146Tarmo Oidjärv
DNF422Andrek Sikka
Rulluisuklubi 8R
DNF287Ahto Selter
AS Eesti Pagar
DNF77Lennart Raudsepp
Eesti Maaülikool
DNF48Tuuli Vaher
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
DNF123Anssi Niukkanen
DNF118Mikhail Sumenkov
Neva Racing Team
DNF350Allar Soo
Areal Team
DNF276Tiina Voogne
EWK
DNF415Anita Sepp
Swedbank AS
DNF328Sander Linnus
Areal Team
DNF270Ülar Valksaar
DNF148Petri Hütt
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF351Risto Puusepp
A. Le Coq
DNF363Tanel Lumiste
LHV
DNF375Maie Reinomägi
DNF5Ansis Eljasans
FILTER LAT
DNF183Elmo Raudpuu
Suusahullud
DNF125Marek Ilves
DNF358Giorgio Karim
DNF311Taavi Veldi
Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
DNF266Toomas Uueküla
DNF85Alexey Zasmoujets
DNF410Ilvija Berzina
FILTER LAT
DNF381Andrei Zababura
DNF323Tarvo Kärgenberg
Cybernetica AS
DNF306Imbi Lahe
DNF249Helari Muld
Nordecon AS
DNF393Hannes Aavaste
Sidepataljon
DNF102Illar Lood
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Ridu kokku: 439

...