Et En

Tulemused, 42 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1801:10:05Reinis Znotins
21001:10:05Mart Markus
Albe Team / Bont
3101:10:06Marten Liiv
Team Uus Maa
4601:10:06Kaspar Kaljuvee
Albe Team / Bont
51101:10:06Ansis Eljasans
FILTER LAT
65201:10:06Andrus Kuusk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
78401:10:07Nils Vähä-Vahe
8201:10:07Kert Keskpaik
Albe Team / Bont
91601:10:07Jaanus Ritson
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
108901:10:07Maksim Vysotsky
Team Uus Maa
111201:10:07Lauri Koort
Albe Team / Bont
121401:10:07Sandris Snore
BJC Laimite
131901:10:08Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
142301:10:09Andrey Predtechenskiy
Neva Racing Team
152101:10:09Meelis Aasla
Albe Team / Bont
16901:10:09Roberts Pundurs
171801:10:10Lauris Bitenieks
1826301:10:11Yahor Damaratski
Rollersport.Net
192501:10:18Gerth Kivima
202901:10:19Ilja Oštšepkov
218501:10:22Jani Virtanen
223401:10:23Janis Jurdzs
231501:10:24Vahur Valvas
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
24701:14:47Viktoras Cesulis
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
252001:14:50Antti Haljak
262201:14:51Sulev Lokk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
27301:15:00Danila Ruusu
Rullibaas
283301:15:01Sandis Reinsons
BJC Laimite
29401:15:01Enel Kõrva
AT Sport OÜ
302401:15:01Kuido Koppel
Kinlux Vara OÜ
31501:15:01Evgenia Radionik
321701:15:01Tiit Orlovski
334101:15:01Julia Barakova
U Skate-1 Team
344601:15:02Andrus Undrest
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
358801:15:02Meelis Tammre
Team Uus Maa
365101:15:02Ainars Mazurs
5A-Valka / LV
375801:15:03Artis Ivo Pencis
Powerslide - Laimite
3817801:15:03Ott Telga
Rullibuss Team
393001:15:03Ats Kallais
Albe Team / Bont
403601:15:03Janek Vana
AS G4S Eesti
415301:15:03Juri Širokov
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
422801:15:04Aivar Hirmo
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
432701:15:05Diana Kaareste
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
443101:15:11Tõnu Koppel
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
454701:17:27Märt Kuus
465701:17:27Toomas Teesaar
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
477001:17:27Indrek Aarna
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
484001:17:28Alar Nigul
SK CFC
493801:17:28Toomas Prangli
508101:17:28Herlet Kivima
Rullibuss Team
517201:17:28Ivar Laur
Kaheksarattalised
522601:17:29Margus Pedaste
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
537101:17:29Aleksandr Verteshin
Neva Racing Team
544901:17:29Mairo Pukk
557301:17:29Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team
565601:17:29Arvis Miezitis
Powerslide - Laimite
576701:17:29Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team
5810401:17:29Toivo Tomingas
A2K Spordiklubi
594301:17:30Aleksander Tilba
608701:17:30Jaanus Laugus
Team Uus Maa
6111001:19:11Frid Kaljas
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
624501:19:12Janis Germanis
636501:19:13Toivo Rätte
6448501:19:13Rolands Svetins
Powerslide - Laimite
656001:19:13Aivar Soo
Kuldsed Käed
664401:19:13Aimur Uuk
Rakvere RK Siplased
6711701:19:13Sander Tars
Tartu Suusaklubi
686401:19:13Sergey Fedorchuk
Neva Racing Team
696301:19:13Raimo Rebo
707801:19:14Ain Veemees
Karupesa Team
718001:19:14Massimo Panini
723901:19:14Vladimir Baskakov
735001:19:14Heinz Kask
Rulluisuklubi 8R
7410101:19:15Mikhail Shkliarov
U Skate-1 Team
7513701:19:15Janoš Tšonka
7613001:19:16Jaanus Pappel
7710001:19:16Girts Janovskis
POWERSLIDE - LAIMITE
784801:19:17Vladimir Tsypin
U Skate-1 Team
795901:19:17Elizabeth Jõgi
Albe Team / Bont
806201:19:17Jaan Oder
A. Le Coq
816901:19:19Rene Krull
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8216701:19:21Augustas Ribokas
GRK LT
8317501:19:26Rauno Vestung
Rulluisuklubi 8R
8411101:19:34Lennart Raudsepp
8511601:19:36Dmitry Chistov
U Skate-1 Team
863701:21:45Mart Roosimaa
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8715301:22:33Koit Erala
Rullibuss Team
8813301:22:33Georgiy Kresman
U Skate-1 Team
8932001:22:33Marek Lemsalu
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
9013401:22:34Marti Laidre
9114501:22:34Ott Pärna
JCI SK
9211901:22:34Alexey Zasmoujets
9310301:22:35Uno Zimmermann
947901:22:35Priit Kaasik
9522401:22:35Ivo Pusnins
9611801:22:35Anatoli Sevastjanov
TMB Element OÜ
9717401:22:35Remii Vahtra
Rulluisuklubi 8R
9848301:22:35Sami Juutinen
998601:22:36Kaupo Tammemäe
Viljandi Suusaklubi
10012901:22:36Olga Belova
U Skate-1 Team
10142601:22:37Siim Sokk
Rullibuss Team
10212301:22:37Kari Vuorinen
1034201:22:37Merle Kilvits
Albe Team / Bont
1045401:22:37Illar Lood
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
10510901:22:37Hannes Veide
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
10613101:22:37Marko Greenbaum
10712501:22:38Olavi Ärm
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
10846201:22:38Alexander Kovalenko
Sport Project RUS
10916501:22:38Timo Markkula
11014401:22:39Leigor Lepik
1117701:22:39Tarmo Laht
A. Le Coq
11210801:22:39Martti Järv
11318401:22:40Erkki Kukk
Tartu Ülikool
11414901:22:42Kersti Toots
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
11512401:22:42Hassar Jurs
Estiko-Plastar AS
11615201:23:15Aivar Lehtmaa
SVK Dünamo
11713601:23:24Taavi Kainel
Swedbank AS
11812101:23:24Sergey Borisov
11917901:23:29Peteris Petersons
Powerslide - Laimite
12017301:24:01Vaidotas Noreika
GRK LT
12116401:24:14Geidi Kruusmann
Simuna Spordiklubi
1225501:24:45Torbjörn Köhler
Stockholm Speedskaters
12315501:26:57Dzintars Lapins
Powerslide - Laimite
1247401:27:28Magnus Liikvart
Rullibaas
12512701:27:35Meelis Peterson
Team TT
1268201:27:40Varjatud Varjatud
U Skate-1 Team
12742501:27:40Mikhail Sumenkov
Neva Racing Team
12814101:27:41Madis Täht
12910701:27:42Urmo Valter
13019701:27:43Monica Cais
13113801:27:43Andrus Pedai
SK ProRunner
13245001:27:45Ruslan Tabolich
Rollersport.Net
1336601:27:45Aleksandr Vasjagin
13414701:27:45Viljar Nuut
13516601:27:46Rauno Uus
1366101:27:46Hannes Roomet
13714801:27:48Argo Normak
A. Le Coq
13847201:28:04Anssi Niukkanen
13915401:28:32Gerli Eltermaa
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
14048801:29:09Jarko Ahokas
14144201:29:09Kseniya Matsesha
Rollersport.Net
14218501:29:10Sirje Nurgamaa
14321401:29:10Marek Ilves
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
14414001:29:10Indrek Lepiksaar
14522901:29:11Olga Gapejeva
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
14622101:29:12Marek Kõiv
Sportland
14748601:29:13Marin Tomingas
Rullibuss Team
14817001:29:13Argo Roolaht
14915601:29:13Kristjan Kuntu
15015001:29:13Jaak Peterson
Rullibuss Team
15116301:29:15Aivars Krastinsh
5A-Valka / LV
15214601:29:15Aleksandr Kuchkov
15323301:29:17Priit Kotkas
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
15419501:29:18Maik Müür
15512601:29:33Marek Oolo
15616201:29:53Argo Tomingas
15714301:30:29Alo Järve
15813901:30:32Heiti Zukovits
15911501:31:36Argo Sõõru
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
16029401:31:37Taivo Päärson
Rullibuss Team
16118701:31:37Kalle Uuemäe
16247701:31:38Eugene Yugai
U Skate-2 Team
16321501:31:38Valev Väljaots
16416801:31:39Liisi Laaspere
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
16520101:31:39Tauno Mölder
Simuna Spordiklubi
16629101:31:39Tiit Maas
Rulluisuklubi 8R
16719201:31:40Mart Seedre
Viasat AS
16824601:31:47Eke Kurg
16915701:31:48Margus Kaur
Ikodor AS
17035601:31:55Zilvinas Bieksa
17111201:31:57Petri Hütt
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
17218601:31:58Björn Puna
SK ProRunner
17317101:31:59Jaan Silvet
Rimi Eesti Food AS
17415901:32:01Toomas Keernik
17521701:32:02Taivo Kutser
17617201:32:03Piret Kruusimaa
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
17723201:32:04Pavel Iljin
17831601:32:04Ene Ilver
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
17914201:32:07Jüri Etverk
18023701:32:45Andris Dainis
5A-Valka / LV
18119601:33:36Dmitry Nikitin
18244501:33:56Andres Kiik
18319301:34:01Kunnar Zirk
AS G4S Eesti
18412201:34:06Pavel Danilchik
Rollersport.Net
18512001:34:06Vasilii Tugai
U Skate-2 Team
18612801:34:07Armands Petaks
Filter / Powerslide Latvia
18720601:34:20Ants Hendrikson
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
18822501:34:21Kadi Oras
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
18920701:34:25Ülari Oras
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
19023501:34:49Raido Raagmaa
19125201:34:51Jaak Männik
19225501:34:51Ljudmilla Mastovits
Rulluisuklubi 8R
19325301:34:55Ain Parve
Eesti Panga SK
19431401:34:56Märt Tomp
Viljandi VAK Staier
19521001:34:59Vladimir Zavyialiv
19610501:35:01Art Soonets
Haanja Rattaklubi
19724201:35:04Anti Kalle
Sportland
19817601:35:08Merle Siimsen
Kaheksarattalised
19925901:35:08Aleksandr Yugay
U Skate-2 Team
20019901:35:17Ülo Madissoon
Saku Suusaklubi
20113201:35:42Vladimir Kivi
20217701:36:28Dmitry Hanski
20322801:36:33Riho Ots
20419001:36:33Triinu Bertelsone-Uuemäe
20515801:36:35Glein Kiissa
Tartu Linnavalitsus
20624801:36:38Hans Kvalsoren
20727001:36:39Gintare Noreikiene
GRK LT
20820801:36:40Varjatud Varjatud
SK Saue Tammed
20926401:36:41Janne Õispuu
A2K Spordiklubi
21019401:36:41Annela Orav
21124001:36:43Janis Batarags
21224301:36:43Elmo Raudpuu
Suusahullud
21344001:37:01Egert Aalde
SK Serviti
21444801:37:01Toomas Lillsaar
21545501:37:02Priit Kallaste
21624901:37:04Pärtel Keskküla
21720301:37:04Piret Rist
21822001:37:05Killu Kainel
Tartu Terminaal AS
21923801:37:06Boriss Teder
22021801:37:06Meelis Täht
22120401:37:09Timo Tammsaar
22220901:37:14Kristjan Lusikas
eratreening.ee
22325701:37:16Kaido Maasen
22426701:37:27Margus Uiboaid
22519801:37:45Veiko Tammik
22627101:38:00Roman Kattai
22730001:39:12Ragnar Toom
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
22827901:39:14Lembit Saart
22945101:39:15Maarja Sadam
Haanja Rattaklubi
23027401:39:16Annely Lihtne
A2K Spordiklubi
23146001:39:17Siiri Silm
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
23223601:39:17Raul Lepasild
23322301:39:34Adeele Arnek
Sportland
23418201:39:35Siim Toomik
23534501:39:35Tarmo Fimberg
Eesti Meedia
23623101:39:39Janne Valtonen
23746301:39:41Mikhail Solgalov
23845401:39:41Paavo Truu
23925001:39:42Taavi Tänav
24021301:39:42Erko Poska
AS G4S Eesti
24120501:39:44Andres Pae
Suusahullud
24225801:39:45Jaanika Parts
Elisa
24325401:39:46Alexey Rukhovets
24421201:39:46Mare Ulp
Swedbank AS
24522201:39:47Helena Tammik
24627501:39:47Didzis Tolmanis
kmsbp.lv/Jurmala
24728701:39:48Jaan Küünal
24831301:39:48Eveli Kuusik
24927301:40:03Raido Matson
25024101:40:06Lauri Kadajane
25126201:40:10Avo Kirsipuu
SK Kirss
25221101:40:41Kalle Kukk
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
25329801:40:41Kristel Kivi
25427801:41:08Katrin Lang
Suusahullud
25526801:41:22Avo Kiir
Alutaguse SUKL
25623001:41:55Mati Kallas
TSK Joosu
25733801:42:27Aarne Krõlov
25846401:42:28Sergey Vlassov
Narva SK Firn
25948701:43:10Henrico Renzel
26030701:43:17Tarvo Piir
26147101:43:19Ieva Berlande
26230601:43:21Lenno Luks
A2K Spordiklubi
26330101:43:22Mart Kainel
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
26431701:43:23Mari-Liis Sau
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
26524501:43:33Priit Pääsik
26646101:43:33Alexey Akhlestin
Sport Project RUS
26727701:43:43Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
26826101:44:10Kalev Tollimägi
26943801:44:12Aivo Hiieste
27027201:44:28Kaido Muug
27130501:44:31Mario Plaas
27235501:44:45Margus Leet
Rulluisuklubi 8R
27326501:44:52Indrek Karolin
SK Metsasõbrad
27432101:44:54Olev Kroon
27542301:44:57Uuno Ruus
27622701:44:59Kristi Rahumägi
Rulluisuklubi 8R
27746601:45:07Erkki Hummal
Sparta Spordiselts
27835101:45:11Meelis Sula
27931801:45:30Rain Kalda
Elisa
28026001:45:38Rain Laht
28125601:45:48Madis Sarik
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
28225101:45:52Martin Arula
28326601:45:55Heigo Klaos
28448201:45:59Timo Undla
28532401:46:08Toomas Tammjärv
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
28629001:46:16Aare Kalvik
28718101:46:20Raigo Orav
28837901:46:55Raimond Tamm
28924701:46:58Anton Adamenkov
29029301:47:03Reiko Tääker
AS G4S Eesti
29127601:47:03Märt Muttika
29228201:47:05Veiko Parts
29345901:47:08Helari Muld
Nordecon AS
29430401:47:10Riho Vals
29536301:47:11Koit Veeorg
29642701:47:12Egle Ciuzaite
29728601:47:13Toivo Kivi
29834001:47:14Annika Murov
29931901:47:18Carolyn Rist
30032301:47:22Jaak Veskimeister
Tallinki Spordiklubi
30129901:47:23Janno Veldemann
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
30228901:47:47Peeter Kruusement
30345801:47:54Agliša Vineta
30435901:48:20Even Poltan
30542101:48:28Nikolai Tšihhatšjov
30633001:48:31Varjatud Varjatud
30720001:48:32Holger Mägi
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
30837201:48:33Marius Pihlak
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
30935301:48:34Juhan Änilane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
31031501:48:34Katrin Lemsalu
31128101:48:35Merit Rajas
31223901:48:39Sulev Kraam
Finestmedia AS
31338401:48:51Janek Heinsaar
31428501:48:54Ainars Ozolins
5A-Valka / LV
31529201:50:02Agris Knope
5A-Valka / LV
31630901:50:19Iljar Kabral
31721901:50:23Birgit Peterson
31829501:50:25Kaisa Muutra
Eesti Maaülikool
31930201:50:31Kristiine Rauk
AS G4S Eesti
32030801:50:54Vaido Laitus
32147001:51:24Allar Bernard
AS Kalev
32247501:51:28Kerttu Ratassepp
32348901:51:30Ülar Valksaar
32428401:51:48Tiidrek Koemets
32526901:51:51Tõnu Paas
32643501:52:28Martin Reim
Suusahullud
32749001:53:55Heiko Mertsina
32828001:54:16Silja Lõhmus
32933501:54:27Tiina Voogne
EWK
33032501:54:33Marek Reimal
33137401:54:36Sven Vähi
33235201:54:36Aarne Annamaa
33328801:54:43Kai Tapani Juvakka
33431001:54:43Anna-Liisa Birk
KL Tartu malev
33529601:55:06Reet Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
33646501:55:08Maarja Reinapu
33747301:55:08Kaido Reinapu
33844901:55:09Andres Leosk
33934101:55:35Anton Palubinskas
34029701:55:59Arne Nesheim
34132201:56:00Oliver Parkala
34233301:56:20Janno Soidla
34339201:56:33Sven Soll
34434301:56:33Aivar Romet
34537001:56:46Getter Kiisk
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
34645301:57:20Reiko Anniko
34747401:57:22Akvile Rykove
GRK LT
34834201:57:43Karin Lusikas
Swedbank AS
34923401:58:05Sergo Kont
35035001:58:33Timo Vennik
35138501:58:34Antti Arrak
35234901:58:36Margit Reimets
Suusahullud
35337101:58:39Märt Tars
35446701:58:40Karin Lüütsepp
AS Kalev
35548401:58:40Erki Liiv
AS Kalev
35638301:58:42Karin Vee
35741901:58:42Egert Ader
MTÜ Spordiselts
35839101:58:42Aalo Parmas
35931201:59:26Jaanus Heile
Sakala Suusaklubi
36034401:59:30Uldis Vidzus
Powerslide - Laimite
36133601:59:34Evelin Palm
36236701:59:36Riku Roihu
36342201:59:56Imbi Lahe
36432702:01:24Arne Türkson
Suusahullud
36538102:01:31Kalev Tammik
36632902:02:15Margus Laanemägi
36736802:02:56Kristiina Rõzova
Telia SK
36843402:03:22Ari Tikka
36936602:03:28Ants Turb
37032602:03:32Toomas Jürgens
37136502:05:23Hillar Kaeval
37233202:05:27Kertu Soonberg
37333102:05:27Maria Soonberg
37443102:06:25Deniss Rõzkov
37537702:06:48Meelis Kalda
AS G4S Eesti
37634702:07:36Kadri Viil
37736402:07:36Matis Üts
37838202:08:16Heigo Otsa
37939402:08:17Imre Pall
38034602:08:30Hannes Kase
38135802:09:04Age Lahemaa
38230302:09:20Tarmo Leek
Rulluisuklubi 8R
38341702:09:31Sille Meikop
Swedbank AS
38437502:10:37Eve Härm
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
38547802:11:16Kertu Jukkum
38638602:11:38Angela Kase
38743702:12:16Nauris Enkuzens
Swedbank AS
38839002:12:48Allan Lahe
Swedbank AS
38942402:13:03Mart Arro
39038002:13:13Kert Alasoo
39140202:13:23Kelen Adosson
39233402:13:24Ivo Adosson
39339602:13:27Tiit Riismaa
39433702:13:31Ahto Nikkinen
39543902:13:41Kalle Kask
Captus Sport
39639502:13:51Vahur Vent
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
39743002:16:09Kairi Joasaar
39847902:17:30Rait Leheveer
39941802:17:49Madis Matsberg
40044702:20:07Anneli Tamla
40138702:20:40Kalev Pagarand
40244402:20:50Rauno Reinas
40333902:21:21Virgi Roop
40437602:21:44Kristjan Õim
Kaitseväe Peastaap
40544302:22:55Piret Maiste
40637302:22:57Triinu Kalle
Sportland
40744602:23:02Remo Merimaa
40840302:24:18Gerli Silm
40938902:24:35Roman Maerov
41043302:26:33Kari Mattila
41138802:28:03Piret Suitso
A2K Spordiklubi
41246902:29:44Kairi Teeväli
AS Kalev
41346802:29:44Kati Kraaving
AS Kalev
41436202:31:35Marge Almre
Viljandi Suusaklubi
41543602:31:49Maarja Maarjakõiv
Elisa
41639902:31:49Merike Õun
41750002:31:50Epp Paal
41839702:34:38Viktor Rauam
41939302:37:08Hillar Vainjärv
DNF68Marko Pukk
DNF189Kiryl Linnik
Rollersport.Net
DNF202Jaanika Arm
DNF480Vaino Leib
DNF135Reelika Nurmsaar
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
DNF432Aleksandr Stepanov
DQ36901:50:25Asta Bieksiene
DNS354Frederik Mathias Helm
DNS413Raido Kukk
Suusahullud
DNS456Kurmo Neemela
Tridens AS
DNS476Tarmo Kotke
DNS357Marit Talviste
DNS416Merlin Ilves
DNS428Arvo Tellas
DNS408Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq
DNS244Kristjan Timmusk
Tartu Vangla
DNS414Meelis Koskaru
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS216Indrek Lillsoo
Tridens AS
DNS457Aarne Tiit
Tridens AS
DNS378Anni Niidumaa
DNS398Varvara Bandaryna
DNS429Kairiin Jõemets
DNS191Kristjan Külm
Tridens AS
DNS151Keith Erala
DNS35Igor Busov
U Skate-1 Team
DNS409Martin Maasik
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS106Hando Tamm
DNS415Piret Põldsaar
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS180Johan Kütt
Alpiklubi FIRN
DNS75Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS160Leho Rennit
Albe Team / Bont
DNS404Tiit Riisalo
DNS226Lauri Õnnik
TÜASK
DNS32Argen Int
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
DNS76Veronica Ivanov
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
DNS161Arno Bachaus
Tridens AS
DNS113Reeda Tuula
Sparta Spordiselts
DNS311Kelli Keizars
DNS410Ivo Stolfot
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS188Ann Siidra
Tridens AS
DNS405Teele Hõrandi
DNS102Jaanus Johanson
DNS360Urmo Visnapuu
Kaitseväe Peastaap
DNS411Anti Arumägi
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS114Dzintars Melbardis
Powerslide - Laimite
DNS83Allar Soo
Areal Team
DNS406Raino Lilo
DNS169Karyna Yushkevich
Rollersport.Net
DNS420Karl Kaljumäe
DNS183Artur Gornischeff
DNS361Sander Linnus
Areal Team
DNS400Aron Kalmus
DNS412Aimar Hussar
Areal Team
DNS452Girts Jankovskis
DNS328Ann-Liis Arike
DNS348Evely Kilgi
DNS407Risto Puusepp
A. Le Coq
DNS13Aleks Luik
Albe Team / Bont
DNS401Peeter Talviste
DNS283Ahti Bleive
OK Põlva Kobras
DNS441Ilya Hanchuk
Rollersport.Net
DNS481Aivo Kaljumäe
Elisa
Ridu kokku: 481

...