Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.01.2023 21:56.

10 km CHALLENGE stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Häli Siimaste 1968 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
EASy
Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus
2 Kaarel Kraus 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sisekaitseakadeemia
3 Kristy Kalmus 1979 female N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
4 Tarmo Pilving 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maaülikool
5 Alekszej Morgunov 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
6 Jaan Liiders 1955 male M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
7 Marten Lee 2008 male Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool
8 Rasmus Jänes 1982 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VÕITLUSKLUBI KYOKOSHIN TAMSALU
9 Ardi Ailt 1990 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
10 Janno Loomus 1972 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
11 Asko Ant 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
12 Triin Aimla 1991 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
13 Mirjam Vint 1977 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
treeningpartner
14 Gerli Ikla 1972 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
15 Inga Trump 1974 female N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
16 Erkki Hummal 1973 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
17 Silvester Soop 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Marilin Pikaro 1982 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
19 Virge Tähemäe 1979 female N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
20 Reet Reimann 1961 female N60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
21 Sander Saaring 2005 male Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
22 Tiit Piirimäe 1964 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
23 Janek Klais 1972 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Mereakadeemia
24 Elina Uusen 1997 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
25 Säde Lahtmets 1998 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
26 Ievgeniia Rudkovska 1990 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Artesyn Biosolutions
27 Toivo Ivainen 1964 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
TOIVO
28 Härmo Hiiemäe 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 Marko Oldermann 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
30 Ingrid Paats 1988 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
31 Lauri Ojala 1990 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
32 Gennadi Leppik 1954 male M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
33 Kristo Tamsalu 1974 male M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
34 Moonika Mestiljainen 1984 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
35 Veikko Roos 1977 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
36 Timo Suslov 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Tiit Erm 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Cybers
38 Margot Luhaväli 1957 female N60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
39 Randel Mets 1986 male M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Extery
40 Kristjan Arras 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Juhan Paabstel 1959 male M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
FIE Juhan Paabstel
42 Ago Lilleorg 1969 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TVJ
KV
43 Maire Sirila 1964 female N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
44 Katri Kuhi 1998 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
45 Kairi Rebane 1977 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Joti Pegasus
46 Raina Kruus 1978 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Joti Pegasus
47 Tanel Veeleid 1972 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
48 Pille Valk 1965 female N55 Eesti, Järva maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
49 Erki Ani 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
50 Veronika Versh 1977 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Signe Holm 1978 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Ruth Trääder 1979 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
53 Dina Avila 1978 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Janika Ravel 1970 female N50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Zinzino Health Club
55 Tiivi Lind 1978 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
56 Kaisa Kukk 1990 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
57 Ivo Hindreus 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
58 Maarika Barteneva 1981 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
My fitness
59 Alar Krautman 1968 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Alar Krautmani Terviseakadeemia
60 Riin Luus 1984 female N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Saku Läte
Saku Läte OÜ
61 Monika Pae 1984 female N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Saku Läte
Saku Läte OÜ
62 Katriin Veermets 1981 female N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Saku Läte
Saku Läte OÜ
63 Malvi Lõhmus 1973 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank Spordiklubi
64 Paula Rapp-Tkach 1990 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
65 Teele Annus 1991 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
66 Janar Juhkov 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Treeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim
67 Erik Nöörlaid 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Mario Rego 1985 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
REGO
69 Livar Liblik 1979 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
70 Tauno Pukk 1981 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Jooksuhundid
71 Katrin Kruusamägi 1980 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
72 Rain Gussev 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Päästeamet
73 Madis Reinumägi 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
74 Tiina Höövelson 1978 female N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Karud
75 Rain Raun 1970 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner
76 Andrei Lambinen 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
77 Ester Leiten-Kukk 1976 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
78 Kaire Toomingas 1975 female N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Warmeston OÜ
79 Tanel Metsküla 1989 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
80 Kadri Muts 1983 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Siret Saks 1986 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Bolt
82 Mihkel Viilveer 1991 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
83 Kairi Pihlak 1981 female N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
84 Inga Kõiv 1972 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
85 Tauri Toomeoks 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BC Hundid
86 Rein Kalle 1975 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keskkonnaamet
87 Romet Raumann 1979 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
88 Remek Raumann 2004 male Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
89 Siim Aas 1988 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Võidu Invest
90 Kristo Ojaste 1993 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Oü Võidu Invest
91 Steven Strandberg 1988 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Võidu Invest
92 Stewen Naano 1992 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Võidu Invest
93 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Võidu Invest
94 Aaro Tiiksaar 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
BE GROUP
95 Marge Porkveli 1989 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
96 Margus Porkveli 1991 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
97 Maarika Anijärv 1981 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mtü spordiselts
98 Andres Paju 1979 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
99 Margo Pihlak 1974 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
100 Karolin Alliku 2010 female Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Zinzino Health Club
101 Harri Alliku 1954 male M65 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Zinzino Health Club
102 Riivo Lukmann 1979 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
103 Triin Tiitsu 1989 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Krista Raid 1971 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
105 Sofia Kruusalu 1999 female U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Tarmo Jõgi 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Merimetsa
107 Aivi Käba 1959 female N60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
108 Kairi Kübarsepp 1990 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Helmes
110 Priit Suurküla 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Running Club Tallinn
111 Merilin Algma 1984 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Kätlin Tammerand 1994 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
113 Hene Karumaa 1969 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
114 Armo Lüütsepp 1995 male M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
115 Tõnis Toom 1998 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
116 Mariel Karu 2002 female NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
117 Zinaida Kruusalu 1973 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
118 Jana Pärtel 1975 female N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
119 Valter Sard 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
120 Sander Vagula 1988 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
121 Ainar Sepnik 1990 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Running
122 Karmen Namm 1991 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
123 Maarja Žugova 1980 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisekassa
124 Kadri Kosk 1991 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
125 Ahti Nuga 1984 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SK Prorunner
126 Andres Lõhmus 1978 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Proact
127 Rainer Bõkov 1998 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
128 Olev Vahemaa 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kristi
129 Jaanus Gross 1975 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
130 Natalja Antonova 1981 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
131 Konstantin Root 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MeRun
Cloudmore OU
132 Kristjan Liik 1973 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
133 Rain Hallimäe 1957 male M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
134 Raul Metsaäär 1976 male M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
135 Hannu Piirat 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
136 Veiko Lille 1983 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
OK West
137 Ave Ehavald 1975 female N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Swedest group
139 Annika Koitmaa 1992 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
140 Taivo Teder 1989 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
141 Karlis Karm 1988 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
142 Gerli Alavere 1993 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
143 Karin Hõrrak 1968 female N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
144 Kaspar Teder 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
145 Eero Uustalu 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
146 Ines Malmberg 1983 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
147 Mauricio Roa 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
148 Siret Lehtmaa 1986 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
149 Veiko Mäekivi 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
150 Liina Liivsoo 1991 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
151 Elve Mäekivi 1989 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
152 Rein Traus 1948 male M70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Traus-RAK
153 Viljar Lille 1990 male M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
154 Liis Alliksoo 1994 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
155 Maie Alaots 1965 female N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
156 Triin Gorbunov 1979 female N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
157 Mart Saareoja 1972 male M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
159 Gerli Reiman 1981 female N40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
160 Silva Põld 1986 female N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
161 Risto Novik 1990 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Anonüümsed kohvijoodikud
162 Piret Kruusimaa 1964 female N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont
164 Ene Toiger 1955 female N65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
165 Marja Kostenko 1989 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
166 Viktoria Vikultseva 1989 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
167 Kalev Kallemets 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Fermi Energia
168 Nicole Maria Klais 1996 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
UP Sport
169 Inga Leetmaa 1982 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Running Club Tallinn
170 Mattias Pihlak 2005 male Poisid PA Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
171 Henn Zvorovski 1967 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HP Sport Team
EANS
172 Taavi Reinson 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
173 Margus Kaegas 1970 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
174 Madis Loit 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Running Club Tallinn
175 Lea Sepp 1984 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
MS Balti Trafo
176 Tanel Laumets 1992 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
177 Marek Aasna 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
178 Nikolay Kryzhanovskiy 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Novira Capital
179 Gendra Melts 1998 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
180 Markus Trasberg 2000 male U 23 mehed Eesti, Tartu maakond
181 Anneli Jõeloo 1975 female N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
182 Andres Kukke 1970 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
183 Anne-Ly Palm 1976 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
184 Leonid Homin 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta / MTÜ Spordiselts
MTÜ Spordiselts
185 Rain Unga 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
186 Piret Pent 1974 female N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
187 Kristjan Krull 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
188 Gertu Kendra 1992 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
189 Lagle Reidma 1972 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
190 Marko Hartikainen 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Gert Saare 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
192 Eili Paap 1975 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Elen Preimann 1980 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Rauno Loko 1992 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
195 Maaris Hüür 1960 female N60 Eesti, Järva maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
196 Toomas Pärnassalu 1968 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
Lasermeister OÜ
197 Renee Kulbas 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
198 Maarja Õunapuu 1978 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
mtü spordiselts
199 Silver Jänes 1986 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Võitlusklubi Kyokushin Tamsalu
200 Martin Lillepuu 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
201 Kalle Kruustok 1994 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
202 Jörgen Vanamõisa 1996 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Laura Maasalu 1980 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
204 Reet Luhaäär 1953 female N65 Eesti, Harju maakond
205 Oliver Kulbas 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
206 Oleg Bolšakov 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
CES Estonia
207 Kelly Kaljur 1980 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
208 Raili Vaadumäe 1984 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Raili Vaadumäe
209 Ingmar Trummer 1988 male M Eesti, Lääne maakond
210 Jan Golõnski 1995 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Nike Run Club
211 Annely Saks 1988 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
212 Reemet Küünruss 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPARTA
213 Sten Pisang 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
#HeadInimesed
214 Sirli Aron 1986 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
215 Vahur Kivaste 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
216 Julia Lokteva 1991 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
217 Olga Novikova 1963 female N55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
218 Peeter Oranen 1978 male M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
219 Kadi Kask 1988 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
220 Uno Õunapuu 1954 male M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Õunapuu
221 Heli Sepping 1987 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
222 Maidu Lääne 1950 male M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
223 Ivo Kreutzvald 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Prorunner
224 Kärolin Tammre 2005 female Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Karud
225 Agnes Tammre 2006 female Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Karud
226 Reya Soontalu 2006 female Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Pärnu maakond
227 Kaja Mulla 1966 female N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÛ Spordiselts
228 Sirle Loigo 1977 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
229 Krista Mets-Raudla 1973 female N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
230 Bert Tippi 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
Haabneeme kool
231 Ingrid Riipus 1980 female N40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
233 Ken Pikkma 1994 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
234 Jaanus Kallaste 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
Laduks
235 Märt Lääts 1961 male M60 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Run4Fun
236 Mari-Liis Virkala 1982 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIGUURUD
237 Martin Vilismäe 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
238 Kaido Koppel 1976 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Bronx Wood OÜ
239 Marko Lapin 1995 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
240 Hevelyn Hanschmidt 1981 female N40 Soome, Etelä-Savo
241 Karmo Pajo 1978 male M40 Soome, Etelä-Savo
242 Hille Sepa 1970 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
243 Regina Kruus 1980 female N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Bronx Wood OÜ
244 Laura Indus 1989 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
245 Taisi Kapitonov 1988 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Toetuse väejuhatus
246 Mati Saarend 1951 male M70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
247 Meelis Kadak 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
248 Hans Lahi 1957 male M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
249 Toomas Viira 1973 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
250 Priidik Parmi 1980 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK RAADI
251 Daniil Kuznetsov 1997 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
252 Anna Tetergova 1984 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank
253 Kaupo Pedosk 1982 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
254 Hele-Mai Sammel 1981 female N40 Eesti, Järva maakond
255 Kersti Orel 1975 female N45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Selver AS
256 Helen Orel 1999 female U 23 naised Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
257 Randy Orel 1968 male M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
258 Jevgeni Semjonov 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
259 Aimur Pikhoff 1978 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
260 Urmas Virkebau 1954 male M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
261 Maia Sinajeva 1988 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
262 Oskar Friedrich Oengo 1994 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
263 Maris Lepik 1975 female N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
LHV
264 Timur Fazolov 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
TakoiVotSport
265 Karmen Jaanimägi 1970 female N50 Eesti, Võru maakond
266 Üllar Rebane 1969 male M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
267 Jaanus Urb 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
268 Jaanus Mäe 1987 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GORUNTARTU
269 Hendrik Sobi 1996 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
272 Anet Adamson 1993 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
273 Andre Valkman 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Metek
274 Klarika Jelin 1972 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
275 Anni Sild 1987 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
276 Birgit Pihelgas 1995 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Rapla Jooksuklubi
Petersport
277 Karl Mäe 1994 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Altius
278 Tarmo Heinla 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
279 Triin Heinla 1973 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Alo Viirmaa 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
281 Olev Mitt 1961 male M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Täppsportlased
282 Liis Semjonov 1992 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
283 Märt Prosin 1977 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Tarass Snitsarenko 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Romet Viisitamm 2004 male Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Spordiklubi
286 Maarit Einsalu 1986 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
287 Lauri Luik 1982 male M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Treeningpartner/Läänemaa KJK
288 Roland Mäe 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
ViaVelo Inseneribüroo OÜ
289 Aleksander Toots 1969 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
290 Alesja Obrok 1998 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
291 Teele Randman 1992 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
292 Margit Krieger 1968 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Stenver Matt 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
294 Veronika Kossar 1980 female N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
295 Tatiana Belotserkovskaja 1997 female N Venemaa, Kurski oblast
296 Anneli Laaneväli 1969 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kehra Tervisekeskus OÜ
297 Aivo Laaneväli 1970 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Metek OÜ
298 Liis-Grete Arro 1992 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
#HeadInimesed
299 Marge Põder 1975 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
300 Marina Raja 1969 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
301 Hannes Normak 1978 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Los Toros
302 Meelis Paumets 1976 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
303 Anneli Elvik 1972 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
1 klass
304 Janek Veedla 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
305 Taimar Pärtel 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
306 Aleksandr Kuleshov 1979 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner Sportland jooksutiim
307 Ilmar Rillo 1977 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
308 Viivi Kääpa 1962 female N55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
309 Donatas Narmont 1966 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
310 Hendrik Vaaks 1991 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
311 Jelena Tammik 1971 female N50 Eesti, Järva maakond
312 Jarl Edur 1973 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
313 Viljar Käämer 1989 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
314 Rando Rannamets 1975 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Ujumise Spordiklubi
315 Merlin Laur 1990 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
316 Kalle Lett 1954 male M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
317 Carmen Pilve 1976 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
318 Peeter Keivabu 1974 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
319 Dmitri Aristov 1993 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
treeningpartner/sportland
320 Ago Holm 1964 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Roosa Tank
Noblessner Arendus
321 Jaan Reinok 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
proekspert
322 Kalmer Jegonjan 1970 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
UP Sport
323 Pille Nooni 1977 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
324 Martin Sagaja 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eestiraudtee
325 Kertu Kula 1990 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
326 Valeri Kääpa 1958 male M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
327 Dmitry Birin 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Running Club Tallinn
328 Olga Lepaeva 1988 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Running Club Tallinn
329 Ellen Maltla 1958 female N60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
330 Mihkel Mäemat 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Poksiklubi Kalev
331 Triin Gede 1992 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
332 Jaanus Kuusk 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
333 Kristjan Vares 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Vak Staier
334 Meelis Pirn 1966 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Barrister
Advokaadibüroo Barrister
335 Svetlana Haapsal 1966 female N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
PROMOART OÜ
336 Maria Ioanna Haapsal 2009 female Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
10924478
337 Kaspar Vaher 1996 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
338 Matis Merivee 1980 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bonava Eesti OÜ
339 Richard Kaup-Lapõnin 2005 male Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
FiscalAdmin
340 Serafim Lapõnin 1949 male M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
FiscalAdmin
341 Raul Köster 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Myfitness Viru
342 Karmen Rikkonen 1976 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
343 Timmo Kuuskla 1992 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
344 Mattias Saks 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
345 Kristiina Ranne 1975 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
346 Reelika Neeno 1980 female N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
347 Kaili Jagant 2004 female Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RSKsPORTKUNDA
348 Kairi Jagant 2006 female Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RSKsPORTKUNDA
349 Margo Jagant 2005 male Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
350 Silvia Saks 1989 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
351 Tiiu Laks 1984 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
352 Triin Liisma 1989 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
353 Artur Fedoruk 1992 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
HK Tartu Välk 494
354 Maret Volens 1971 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Peep Jalakas 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
356 Kadri Remmelgas 1988 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
357 Erki Aljama 1991 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
358 Kardo Haljaste 1983 male M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK Prorunner
359 Mikk Tiidemann 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Fortuna
360 Raini Toom 1976 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
361 Aivar Jakobson 1978 male M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
PPA jooksutreeningud
362 Asko Valdmann 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
Koduleivad OÜ
363 Siim Lõvi 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
364 Liina Kaldma 1979 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
365 Kaitis Kõllamets 1977 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
366 Rico Kruus 2006 male Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
367 Mattis Rätsep 1992 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
368 Linda Sassian 1981 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
369 Aleksei Tkach 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
370 Vambo Oolberg 1971 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
PPA
371 Indrek Vodja 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
372 Elle Tikki 1969 female N50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
373 Õnne Lees 1971 female N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
374 Mirjam Helena Rannarüütel 1977 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Miramee Stuudio
Miramee Stuudio oü
375 Jaanika Kukk 1990 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
376 Kristi Aron 1978 female N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kunda Ühisgümnaasium
377 Madis Täht 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
378 Marek Enok 1981 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Pakendikeskus AS
Fauni Kaubanduse OÜ
379 Priit Linnasmägi 1981 male M40 Rootsi, Stockholm
380 Ergo Lükk 1994 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
381 Kristel Sillaots 1975 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Pakendikeskus AS
382 Marcos Enok 2008 male Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
383 Astrid Radik 2001 female U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Diana Ošur 1971 female N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
385 Isaac Chung 1995 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
386 Andrei Popov 1977 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
387 Igor Krawczyk 2009 male Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SK Mitš
388 Kuido Musten 1966 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Abaja Mõisa Spordiselts
389 Jarmo Õunapuu 1979 male M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
390 Kaivi Kukk 1979 female N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
391 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
392 Marko Pille 1969 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
393 Ivar Suut 1976 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
394 Peeter Puio 1974 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
395 Ragnar Puio 2006 male Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
396 Tarmo Kaisla 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
397 Tauno Mölder 1986 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
SK Prorunner
398 Jana Küppar 1984 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
399 Janek Oblikas 1972 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Marathon100
400 Priit Randman 1989 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
401 Andero Toomik 2005 male Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
FC Nõmme Kalju
402 Oleg Kozlov 1993 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
403 Andi Aaspalu 1995 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Aqva Hotel & Spa
404 Inga Selmet 1983 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
405 Hendrik Olde 1966 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
Tallinna MK
406 Ave Ojasoon 1987 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
407 Katrin Lehtpuu 1987 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
408 Monika Poll 1985 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond

...