Et En

Registered

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 16.05.2022 20:40.
Kokku: 732
42 km: 544
21 km: 164
Lastesõidud 0-8 aastat: 14
Lastesõidud 9-12 aastat: 10
male: 618
female: 114
Name Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distance
Raul Aarma
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
21 km
Heli Aasma
21 km
Jan Aasma
21 km
Jaanika Aguraiuja
Swedbank Spordiklubi
Swedbank
21 km
Siim Alatalu
Riigi Infosüsteemi Amet
21 km
Peeter-Aleksander Allik
21 km
Erki Andressoo
21 km
Sergei Artjomov
Febest
21 km
Marek Barkala
21 km
Adrian Blake
21 km
Leonid Borodajev
21 km
Andrus Ebber
21 km
Enno Eilo
Spordiklubi Rakke
21 km
Toomas Ellmann
Enervit
21 km
Rety Estorn
21 km
Liisa Lisette Evert
Kuningamäe Spordiklubi
21 km
Ivan Gavrilov
21 km
Tanel Heinsoo
21 km
Erik Hermaküla
21 km
Priit Ilves
21 km
Tiit Ilves
21 km
Veiko Innos
Helsinki triathlon
21 km
Mari Jääger
21 km
Aljona Jagudina
AKKE
21 km
Stella Järvet
21 km
Tanel Järvet
CAFA Tech
21 km
Marti Jeltsov
21 km
Mari-Liis Jukk
Kuningamäe spordiklubi
21 km
Richard Jürgenson
21 km
Mairit Kaarjärv
Ebavere Suusaklubi
21 km
Ruben Käärst
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
21 km
Iljar Kabral
21 km
Hillar Kaeval
Nurga koduloomuuseum
21 km
Kristiina Kägu
21 km
Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu rattaklubi
21 km
Merle Kale
AT Spordiklubi
21 km
Jaanika Kaljuvee
21 km
Merje Kallip
21 km
Henry Kalmus
21 km
Veiko Karlis
21 km
Kuido Karner
Kose AMK
21 km
Mirjam Karp
21 km
Ago Kastemäe
Nelson
21 km
Jaanus Keerberg
Ambla SK
21 km
Eerik Kergandberg
21 km
Kelit Kesa
Kuningamäe spordiklubi
21 km
Martin Kiis
21 km
Enn Kiiver
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
21 km
Anu Kilki
21 km
Raino Kivi
Kuningamäe spordiklubi.
Technical Work OÜ
21 km
Jaanus Kivistu
21 km
Riho Kokk
21 km
Andrus Kompus
EWK
21 km
Jaanus Koppen
21 km
Rein Kriks
21 km
Romet Kriks
Harju JK
21 km
Kulla Kroon
Krooni Team
21 km
Heidy-Liisbet Kukk
Kagu Biathlon
21 km
Siim Külasepp
EWK
21 km
Karolina Kull
Spordiklubi Rakke
21 km
Kert Kupp
21 km
Veljo Kupp
21 km
Ruth Kuriks
21 km
Vello Kütt
ELKE Rakvere
21 km
Karoliine Kuus
21 km
Kevin Kuutma
TriForEST
21 km
Margus Laanemäe
21 km
Jaanika Laht
21 km
Mirtel Laht
Ebavere Suusaklubi
21 km
Denis Laksberg
21 km
Meelis Laurimaa
21 km
Villu Leenpalu
21 km
Alari Leevit
21 km
Karin Lehtme
21CC
21 km
Liv Leivo
CFC suusakool
21 km
Ando Leppiman
21 km
Harry Liiv
21 km
Aimar Lillbok
rixratas
21 km
Vello Lillipuu
Anu Jooksutrennid
21 km
Elis Lillmets
21 km
Katariina Linde
21 km
Gerlin Lipp
KF Suusaklubi/Rakvere SPK
21 km
Taimo Lipp
21 km
Gregory Johan Lizdenis
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi Spordikool
21 km
Romualdas Lizdenis
21 km
Avo Lomp
21 km
Janno Loomus
Nelson
Huviklubi Nelson
21 km
Karel Meriste
Jetoil
21 km
Marek Mesila
21 km
Raul Metsaäär
21 km
Jaanus Metsamägi
21 km
Marek Meus
21 km
Einar Mitt
21 km
Bärbel Moros
21 km
Karl Oskar Mürk
21 km
Kaido Muug
21 km
Einar Nei
Välejalg
21 km
Nelli Nilson
Sportland Team
21 km
Tauno Ojasaar
Simuna SK
21 km
Annika Õkva
Arkna tall
21 km
Andrus Oruste
21 km
Jaanika Ots
21 km
Toomas Paas
21 km
Andres Paju
21 km
Janek Pallase
21 km
Piret Parman
Kivi Ram OÜ
21 km
Greg-Emil Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
21 km
Karl-Andres Peärnberg
21 km
Heiki Pensa
21 km
Priit Pilden
Päästeamet
21 km
Janar Põldma
RAKVERE
21 km
Velve Põldoja
21 km
Kalle Pormann
21 km
Mariel Merlii Pulles
Karupesa Team
MTÜ Karupesa Team
21 km
Mara Putnina
21 km
Jüri Raal
21 km
Jarmo Randmäe
JK Viljandi Tulevik
21 km
Robin Randoja
T3 Triathlon Team
21 km
Riho Räni
Valge Hunt OÜ
21 km
Taivo Raud
Jetoil
21 km
Alari Reissaar
21 km
Hillar Reissaar
Reakt Füsioteraapia OÜ
21 km
Karl Johann Reitalu
21 km
Ralf Reitsak
Nõmme Kalju FC
21 km
Veiko Rist
21 km
Valdek Rohtma
Enervit
21 km
Sander Roosve
Nõmme Spordiklubi
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
21 km
Tõnu Roosve
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
21 km
Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
21 km
Vaiko Saar
21 km
Georg Salupuu
21 km
Peep Siim
21 km
Ivar Sikk
21 km
Juhan Sirge
21 km
Sten Erik Soiver
Kuusalu rattaklubi
21 km
Anneli Soomre
21 km
Merit Sõrmus
21 km
Teet Sulakatko
21 km
Madis Susi
Metok
21 km
Mihkel Tääkre
21 km
Nikolai Taivere
21 km
Heini Tammik
21 km
Karl Mathias Tammiste
Viljandi Suusaklubi
21 km
Sigrid Tiikjärv
21 km
Taimar Tilgre
Okpõlvakobras
21 km
Triin Timmermann
21 km
Dmitry Timokhin
Febest
21 km
Antti Tooming
Keskkonnaministeerium
21 km
Alan Truus
21 km
Rasmus Alan Truus
21 km
Kristjan Tuisk
Õhuvägi
21 km
Marvin Üürike
MTÜ Norma Orienteerumisklubi
AS Norma
21 km
Risto Vahimets
Ellex Raidla
21 km
Helerin Välba
21 km
Hillar Valk
21 km
Ego Veevel
21 km
Veronika Verš
21 km
Raivo Vesiaid
PERI AS
21 km
Kristjan Vidder
21 km
Lisette Vidder
Kf suusaklubi
21 km
Raivo Vidder
kf suusaklubi
21 km
Holger Vitsur
CFC Spordiklubi
21 km
Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere rattatiim
21 km
Kati Võrk
21 km

...