Et En

Start lists

Stardinimekiri seisuga 01.12.2022 08:42.

18. Ülemiste metsajooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Jaan Kostjukov 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
2 Roland Kingo 2008 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
3 Agnes Pärnamägi 1980 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
4 Lorene Laineste 2011 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Koidu suusaklubi
5 Elsbet Steinberg 2012 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
6 Tanel Steinberg 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
7 Lars Laineste 2007 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Koidu suusaklubi
8 Martin Mirt 2006 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme KJK
9 Heiki Koljal 1970 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
10 Jelena Levitskaja 1976 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Marten Markvart 2007 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
12 Mykhailo Hinik 1995 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
13 Kevin Pormeister 2007 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Tabasalu
14 Marianne Kala 1959 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
15 Artjom Dzjuba 2013 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Ksenia Guljaeva 1988 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
17 Laura Marie Velbri 1998 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Maria Saaron 2004 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
19 Margus Klaan 1984 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kultuuriministeerium
20 Kristel Kuljus 1978 female N Eesti, Rapla maakond
21 Jevgeni Jablokov 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
22 Georg Mattias Altküla 2014 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
23 Markus Traus 2007 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Traus-RAK
24 Sverre Laineste 2009 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Koidu suusaklubi
25 Sandra Kuusemets 1993 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
26 Margit Säärekõnno 1983 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
27 Tauri Valk 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
28 Valeria Boitsova 1992 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Vesi
29 Ott Kerge 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Invego
30 Marko Arro 1978 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Invego
31 Riina Leht 1986 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
Swedbank
32 Helen Altküla 1986 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
33 Anastassia Kübar 1990 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
34 August Kohlap 2013 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Laurits Kohlap 2013 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
36 Gerda Kangur 1998 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Rein Uss 1991 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
38 Andres Kiisler 1972 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
TSK Joosu
39 Ranno Laane 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Richard Teppart 1991 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Jaan Vehlmann 1945 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Hermes
42 Vitali Petrištšev 1976 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
43 Helme Kold 1983 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Andrus Aas 1975 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Kadri Tael 1984 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
46 Kairi Kaur 1977 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Andres Hallik 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ristiku Põhikool
48 Tõnis Sildaru 1981 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
49 Henry Sildaru 2006 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Spordikool
50 Kadri Altküla 1987 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Liis Kase 1980 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Berit Kant 1980 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
53 Grete Kant 1980 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Jahtklubi Purjetamiskool
54 Mattias Mikk 2007 male M Eesti, Harju maakond

...