Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.05.2024 23:56.

Täispikk distants - 21 km stardinimekiri

Stardi aeg Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
18:05:00 51 Margus Mikk 1975 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Harju maakond
18:05:30 102 Marten Olo 2004 male Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
18:08:00 178 Rainer Kuhi 1977 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
18:11:00 33 Oskar Pau 2003 male Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
18:20:00 87 Martin Seiler 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:21:30 145 Arvi Lugenberg 1970 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
18:25:00 144 Ülo Treufeldt 1946 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Harju maakond
18:30:30 8 Priit Kasenõmm 1975 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:35:00 158 Eike Sild 1976 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
18:40:00 60 Kurmo Neemela 1970 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Dünamo
Kurmo Rattaäri OÜ
18:44:00 50 Tarmo Siimsaare 1981 male Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
18:45:00 64 Margus Kelk 1967 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Dünamo
18:47:00 73 Meelis Leidt 1969 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
18:48:00 61 Triin Kull 1981 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:50:00 2 Hanna Karoline Taaramäe 1991 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
18:55:00 46 Aivar Veri 1965 male Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
18:59:30 163 Arthur Kooser 1997 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
CFC
19:00:00 91 Avely Austa 1987 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
19:01:00 166 Andrejs Lipskis 1983 male M Läti, Jelgava
Flatland Warriors TT
19:02:30 160 Karl Mattias Milk 2004 male Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
19:05:00 43 Rait Veevo 2002 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
19:07:00 179 Elisabeth Ebras 2004 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
19:13:30 3 Kristo Prangel 1998 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
19:14:00 1 Anette Zukker 1996 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
YESS
19:15:00 180 Kadi Alber 1985 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
19:30:00 58 Tõnu Vahtra 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TriSmile
19:42:00 69 Martin Anier 2003 male Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
19:58:00 56 Georg Karlep 2004 male Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi

...