Et En

Results, Põhisõit

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1201:57:40.9Caspar AustaM1
AT Sport Team
2601:57:43.9Peeter TarvisM2
3401:59:03.6Alges MaasikmetsM451
TEAM AMPS
41202:00:40.1Mirko PõldmaM3
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
5902:00:44.1Margus SirvelM401
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
6702:00:51.7Kristjan RandmaM4
ASTRO BALTICS
72702:01:20.6Taavi KannimäeM5
Hauka veloklubi
81302:01:23.6Magnus KrusemannM402
KULGUR TEAM
92002:02:09.6Ivar VaabM6
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
102102:02:24.8Lauri MalsroosM7
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
111702:03:15.1Toomas EriksonM403
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
123602:03:37.6Rain KuresooM8
131602:04:04.6Tarmo NeemelaM452
TEAM AMPS
144602:04:42.5Tõnis SaarM9
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
153302:05:10.1Joosep MesiM161
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
161002:05:25.1Kristo SeppM10
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
1744602:05:25.3Kaspar NeemestoM11
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
184002:05:28.1Janek ResevM12
192902:06:13.6Margus MiksonM404
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
204102:06:28.6Madis SildveeM13
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
212302:06:32.1Peeter PoopuuM14
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
223402:06:54.9Alar ReiskaM501
232602:07:13.8Martti VälkM15
CYCLON TEAM
248202:08:05.0Aali LillM16
Viimsi Sport
254302:08:30.3Jaan AlvelaM17
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
263002:08:50.0Illar LoodM18
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
273902:08:51.3Margus HallikM19
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
283202:08:59.0Tiimo TõnissonM405
PORTER RACING
294402:09:02.3Aimar PedariM502
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
3047102:09:17.0Robin PruulM20
31502:09:18.8Helmet TamkõrvM21
TEAM AMPS
3247602:09:32.0Andrey PanteleevM22
332802:09:55.3Taimar KallariM453
ASTRO BALTICS
342402:10:12.0Tarmo EnnokM406
CC Rota Mobilis
355302:10:29.8Sulev LippM407
VIIMSI SPORT
364902:10:34.5Rainer PungarM23
377102:10:41.5Hannes KülvM24
386402:10:45.8Janek MaidlaM408
CC Rota Mobilis
393702:10:46.0Kalle TakelM25
SAARE 1
405502:11:12.3Toomas EllingM409
415602:11:34.3Andres MaaritsM4010
42302:11:36.0Erki PütsepM4011
4310002:11:36.9Kaupo RaagM26
velo clubbers
446002:11:48.5Roland ToomeM454
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
456702:11:50.3Marek PaniM4012
465802:11:55.0Andrus KasekampM4013
CYCLON TEAM
4715902:11:59.3Greete SteinburgN1
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
489202:11:59.8Margus KukkM455
CERBOS
496902:11:59.9Ain RätsepM4014
Spordipartner
5044002:12:17.8Andres PeetsM27
Sportlove
515202:12:25.8Robin KreegimetsM28
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
527202:12:29.3Aimur UukM551
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
5342602:12:50.8Karl PruuliM29
Hauka veloklubi
547502:12:54.7Sven LuksM456
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
555102:12:58.8Alo PõldmaaM30
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
566502:12:58.8Jaanus KertsmanM457
BBTechnics - Kose AMK Cycling Team
5711502:12:59.3Väino KaurM503
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
588702:13:00.5Paavo PriiM31
ABB Spordiklubi
599002:13:01.4Raino EinroosM458
CC Rota Mobilis
608402:13:09.9Arvi RomandiM32
SAARE 1
618902:13:29.5Viljar HaavM4015
VIIMSI SPORT
623802:13:57.5Imre OjavereM33
Itella Estonia
636302:14:49.2Marek HirsM34
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
6411602:14:49.4Robin NirgiM35
RR Siplased
6527002:15:16.7Janelle UibokandN2
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
667702:15:18.2Janar MeesM4016
679402:15:32.5Marko PohlM36
AT Sport Team
688802:15:37.2Kaupo OtsM37
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
6910302:15:42.0Kaspar RohtlaM38
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
7046902:15:46.0Sven PuuseppM459
71310802:16:24.0Mairis ÕispuuN3
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
7214302:16:36.0Riho EverM504
739902:16:41.2Kaarel MikkinM39
VIIMSI SPORT
748602:16:59.7Kalev AlbriM4017
RedBike
757602:17:08.5Ivo TupitsM4510
RR SIPLASED / LATER
7614902:17:22.0Kaspar KõivM40
Haanja Rattaklubi
7710602:17:23.2Rene HeinM41
785402:17:24.5Jaanus AdusooM4511
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
7912602:18:40.1Hardi HeinsarM4512
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
809502:18:44.5Sergei ZeltovM4018
8112702:19:04.7Tarmo VisnapuuM4019
VIIMSI SPORT
827302:19:21.9Rene KübarM4020
SAARE 1
8314202:19:22.9Anti LooskariM4021
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
8416202:19:24.7Meelis LuiksM4022
8548202:19:38.9Indrek EsterM4023
BBTechnics - Kose AMK ct
8612302:19:51.9Asko NurmM4024
PORTER RACING
879702:19:55.9Feeliks TederM42
887802:19:58.7Margus TukiaM4513
SPORDIPARTNER
8912402:19:59.4Helar KriisaM4514
RR SIPLASED / VERX
9014102:20:09.2Villu LüüsaluM4515
917902:20:13.9Veiko SooM4516
9214702:20:22.4Eero OjaM43
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
9313002:20:37.4Jaanus NõmmistoM4517
JK Paralepa
9411302:20:47.7Jan MinskiM4025
KULGUR TEAM
9515802:20:47.9Veiko MettisM44
BOSCH TEAM
9626602:20:49.1Silver AnnionM45
Keremeister
9748302:20:57.4Marko GreenbaumM46
9813902:20:58.9Toomas TreierM4518
99443002:21:07.7Iiris TakelN4
SAAREPIIGA
1008302:21:09.4Juri MolevM4026
Infocus Team
101512902:21:09.7Merili SirvelN5
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
10215902:21:09.7Vahur ÕunpuuM4519
10313502:21:32.9Henrik RikkasM505
10410902:21:56.7Kuldar ReiljanM506
velo clubbers
10517602:22:21.7Sergei SerdjukM47
1069602:22:26.9Tiit ŠumanovM552
RR SIPLASED / LATER
10711102:22:34.7Meelis DanilasM507
Otepää Rattaklubi
10817702:22:44.9Ruve ReinasteM48
10911402:22:52.9Olavi MõtsM4520
Haanja RK
11013402:22:53.9Teet PajuM4027
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
11111202:22:59.7Tavo TensonM4028
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
11214002:23:02.2Jaanus SibulM4029
Haanja Rattaklubi
11316802:23:07.7Heikki SuokasM4030
11421402:23:09.4Kert MöldreM4521
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
11513202:23:09.7Ruudi KonradM4031
11615502:23:16.2Toomas ViigipuuM553
11724302:23:20.7Raido TontsM49
11814502:23:26.7Janek LaisaarM50
Vabajooks
11943402:23:28.4Rommi KruuseM4032
12018502:24:12.9Kaspar LindM51
12117502:24:21.4Rivo ReilaM52
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
12223202:24:29.1Kalle PiiriojaM4522
Egesten Metallehitused
12314802:24:43.9Tõnis KristalM508
12415102:24:48.4Kristjan KoikM53
12518402:24:48.4Alar NõmmikM54
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
12610102:24:49.4Andrus EbberM509
RR SIPLASED / LATER
12712802:25:02.9Maario SilmM55
Vabajooks
12818002:25:08.4Taavi ValgmäeM56
Viimsi Sport
12942802:25:13.4Sander SaarM57
13021702:25:29.4Kristofer SäälikM162
CFC
13128202:25:34.9Teet KallakmaaM5010
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
13217102:25:52.1Robert KimmelM4523
13348702:25:59.6Martin MetspaluM4033
13425202:26:05.4Paul MikkM163
Viljandi Rattaklubi
13518202:26:05.6Jaan TõnissooM58
13610702:26:25.4Marek SäälikM4524
CFC
13716502:26:27.6Kaido KaschanM4525
velo clubbers
13818602:26:42.6Raiko TiganeM59
13918902:26:43.1Rauno PuhkeM60
Ambla SK
14044402:26:47.8Markko KaruM4034
14115002:26:56.4Martin KullM4035
ALLEW EHITUS
14222602:27:02.4Raigo RehepappM61
14347002:27:03.4Aldor KernerM62
KOSE AMKct
14446002:27:06.6Ürjo LoogM4036
145616302:27:08.6Maris KaarjärvN351
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
14622502:27:39.6Roger RoomaM63
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
14719002:27:46.4Tõnu EelmaM4526
14811802:27:50.6Ursel PaapM64
14922702:27:57.6Guido SalumäeM4527
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
15020202:27:58.4Janek KutschM4037
15119402:27:58.9Robert TammojaM65
Redbike
15220902:28:00.6Kalvo KalmuM4038
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
15346802:28:00.8Raul KoppelmaaM4039
Redbike
15427702:28:16.9Andres SoojärvM4040
KULGUR TEAM
15539602:28:18.3Urmet KeskülaM66
15616102:28:23.4Rivo VarepM67
15713302:28:44.4Guntis KozilansM5011
15828902:28:47.4Konstantin GorbunovM68
15921202:28:56.1Raul KotovM5012
velo clubbers
16012502:29:19.4Raiko KimmelM69
SAARE 1
16125802:29:25.0Hendrik KiristajaM70
16247202:29:39.1Jaagup PilvM71
16322802:29:43.3Vladimir KatinM554
164721802:30:00.6Mae LangN6
TÜASK
16523302:30:04.6Krister AuleM4041
16623102:30:19.3Ailar KiristajaM72
velo clubbers
167819302:30:21.3Age JaanimetsN352
velo clubbers
16831402:30:34.3Marko MännisteM4528
16919902:30:42.3Mattias VadamM73
Purustaja
17040202:30:44.2Raul NikolajevM4042
17127202:30:53.6Tauri MustM74
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
17219802:31:15.3Jaak TammemägiM4529
17329302:31:15.3Gunnar BergvaldM4043
SPORDIPARTNER
17416602:31:28.3Daniil ŠaginovM75
17521002:31:28.7Janar RannamägiM4044
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
17614402:31:28.8Priit PoopuuM76
Team Nordwood
17723802:31:50.1Heigo VeskiväliM77
Simuna Spordiklubi
17817902:31:50.6Edvin ParkseppM78
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
17923002:32:12.8Grigori OvtsarenkoM79
18024902:32:13.8Vahur KahuM4530
18120802:32:15.3Erik KüttM4531
TEAM Amps
1829302:32:42.6Tarmo LeemanM4532
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
183917202:32:55.1Tea PärnikN451
AREAL TEAM
18427402:32:58.8Jaanus KeerbergM4533
Ambla SK
18547302:33:08.8Kaido MartsonM80
velo clubbers
18626302:33:19.6Kaido HermatM81
18725902:33:20.8Rainer NagelM82
KULGUR TEAM
18821102:33:21.6Sander KiilM4045
18930902:33:49.3Ainar MüntM83
19028802:33:52.1Raimo NikolajevM84
19145002:34:03.1Rauno PohlakM85
VELOPLUS
19219202:34:05.6Aivar PärnametsM4534
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
19328102:34:07.1Marek MaasikmetsM86
Kose AMK ct
19446402:34:17.7Peeter TarvisM601
19523602:34:32.8Marek LadvaM4535
BOSCH TEAM
19624102:34:52.3Kristjan RaudM87
SK Raudsõrmus
19717402:34:56.6Raivo PuhkeM5013
Eesti Raudtee
19847402:34:59.1Aivar UutarM4046
19926002:35:00.8Madis LepiksaarM88
RR Siplased
20013802:35:04.0Mihkel TammsaluM89
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
20117802:35:13.3Andres AasM4047
Vendario.ee
20222102:35:39.5Karl Mihkel VentM90
TÜASK
20333002:35:39.8Aare SõberM91
20445102:35:40.5Üllar MikkM4048
JK Paralepa
20516002:35:55.3Gunars RozenbergsM602
20625602:36:02.8Kaido ToonekurgM92
Rae Rattaklubi
20726802:36:09.0Ranno AunM93
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
20823402:36:11.0Janar JannoM94
RR SIPLASED / VERX
2091020302:36:15.5Rita ToomeN452
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
21018802:36:20.3Priit PajumaaM95
21125102:36:33.0Keijo KuuskM96
VABAJOOKS
21244502:36:46.5Koit UusM97
21328402:36:53.3Marko SellikM98
21429902:36:56.5Dmitri MesteljainenM99
21524402:37:04.3Meelis PärnM4536
21625402:37:19.3Vilmar PritsM100
2178502:37:33.3Allan MägiM4537
21816902:37:37.5Kalev SildaruM555
lebo racing
21948002:37:45.0Hannes PärnM5014
22027102:38:01.8Matis AlusaluM101
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
22127502:38:06.5Rauno AguM4538
Põldotsa RSK
2221134102:38:10.5Jaanika KurgjärvN7
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
22322402:38:11.5Andres KeärM5015
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
22422302:38:30.3Aivar PrantsM4049
Eesti Raudtee
22516702:38:37.5Mario KuusmaM102
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
22630302:38:41.5Kaido MikkM4050
22745402:38:47.5Andres AllmereM5016
22829802:39:04.8Margus SoidlaM5017
22931502:39:13.0Jan-Erik NõmtakM103
2309102:39:23.5Marko SigusM4051
KULGUR TEAM
23127302:39:26.0Jaak RaivoM4052
SEB
23235202:39:29.5Leino GromovM4053
23318302:39:44.3Jaanus JärveojaM5018
23436302:40:36.3Leho SaaremägiM104
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
23525302:41:35.9Hannes MeimreM4054
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
23641102:41:47.7Oole SoodlaM4539
23749002:41:51.5Tauri-Dag TõnovM5019
23838402:41:56.7Udo SaulM4540
Põldotsa RSK
23926202:42:01.2Hanno ÖverusM5020
24027802:42:23.7Jüri SavitskiM5021
SPORDIPARTNER
2411239402:42:28.7Liina MärtinN8
24244102:42:33.2Agris EensaluM105
SK Pleki Pande
24326902:42:42.2Raul KozlovM556
2441324702:43:00.9Tiina HagenN353
24544202:43:04.5Karli KannenbergM106
24627902:43:06.7Alar HansarM107
24721502:43:08.5Ainars VoltsM4541
24826702:43:38.5Rain LeenpaluM108
24924802:43:45.5Koit TederM603
25030502:44:11.9Janek RiinerM109
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 3
25149102:44:22.0Alan Joonatan RebaneM110
25243702:44:26.2Janek LaanistoM4055
25340902:44:30.0Ivo PransM111
25438502:44:35.2Anton KulaginM112
25520702:45:00.2Janno TosminM164
TÜASK
256142502:45:14.0Sille PuhuN9
2571519502:45:14.5Merilin MetsaluN10
Aducco
25845302:45:14.6Ago IlvesM5022
Jõelähtme Singel
25923902:45:14.7Anton BazõlevM113
Aducco
26030002:45:28.7Timo UndlaM4056
26138102:45:56.5Mattias MänniM114
26248602:46:16.2Peeter ParmaskM557
26335602:46:16.7Andi PilisteM4057
Ryysak Team
26431702:46:28.2Risto RistisaarM115
26519602:46:34.5Aiko KlaosM116
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
26646702:46:40.5Raido LaanM165
26739702:46:40.9Meelis KleinsonM4058
KULGUR TEAM
26846602:46:40.9Priit NõmmeotsM4059
26937002:46:42.4Taavo TinnoM117
27040402:47:11.4Vahur FuksM5023
2711629402:47:30.9Marian PunaneN11
NEIUD SINISES
27230402:47:47.9Ago KüttM118
2731738802:47:59.4Ülle LuiksN354
Jõelähtme Singel
27429602:47:59.9Maido AnimägiM119
27528302:48:00.6Tõnis LeierM651
27631202:48:19.3Raul OleskM558
27734602:48:19.7Tauno MölderM120
Simuna SK
27847802:48:34.2Ilya BagrovM121
27926102:48:35.4Aivo PiirsaluM122
28022902:49:02.7Peeter SaarepM652
28129002:49:02.7Ergo ManninenM123
VIIMSI SPORT
28232502:49:14.4Urmas MännaM4060
28347502:49:44.7Mihkel UutarM124
28439502:50:02.2Jaanus LipvarsM125
28544702:50:17.7Romet RandM4061
28645502:50:25.2Janis JürisoM126
Zelluloosi Racing Team
28726502:50:44.4Olev LõsovM5024
28830602:50:47.7Tarvo KlaisM4062
28940302:50:51.7Raido TemperM127
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
29048402:51:12.9Tõnu KalmM128
2911831602:51:24.9Tiina KriisaN355
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
29233502:52:14.4Steve HaasM5025
2931945802:52:20.9Ingrid KiviN356
29447902:52:28.1Kaido PlovitsM4063
29522202:52:44.9Erik TammsooM4542
Porter Racing
2969802:53:40.6Rainer NeidraM129
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
29731002:54:12.4Valdur PärtM4543
29834902:54:12.9Timo LillemäeM130
29929202:54:19.1Rene MainsooM131
30030202:54:36.1Toomas UibolehtM5026
30129502:54:41.1Ivo MölderM4544
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
30240102:54:41.6Meelis VarikM4064
30339802:55:25.4Raivo PrantsM4065
3042029702:55:27.1Adeele ArnekN12
RR Siplased / VITAX
30532602:55:28.1Tõnis RaametsM4066
Hõberatas
3062135402:56:32.4Tea LangN453
TÜASK
30732902:56:35.4Erki TammM4545
30832702:56:42.6Ivar SiskaM4067
30938602:56:51.9Einar MittM604
Võru Suusaklubi harrastajad
31037102:56:55.1Janno LiivakM132
31139202:56:57.9Erki MentalM133
31233402:57:11.4Andres KesvateraM134
31332202:57:25.4Gunnar EensooM4068
CYCLON TEAM
3142246502:57:26.1Liina VolmersonN13
RedBike
3152332802:57:52.1Liis LõuneN14
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
31635902:58:24.2Hendrik LõhmusM135
ABB AS
31741802:58:34.1Priit KohkM4546
31841402:58:45.1Hillar ValkM653
VOC/Rattabaas
31933802:58:48.6Urmas KallasM605
32024602:58:48.7Ardu ErnitsM559
32132402:59:05.3Marek AdliM4069
32234502:59:05.8Tanel KuningasM136
32336502:59:06.3Janar SillaotsM137
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
32446102:59:43.3Harri PeikerM4070
32536702:59:49.6Kalle KiristajaM4547
32630102:59:51.3Rene PunaneM138
PORTER RACING
32740503:00:16.3Kaspar KristalM139
32842103:01:26.3Rainis MittM140
32937303:01:28.1Pavel KotkinM4071
33046203:01:28.5Martin FilatovM141
33132003:01:58.3Jaak EnnusteM5027
33237403:02:07.8Indro PällM142
AC Racing
3332433703:02:16.6Maila RehiN454
SAAREPIIGA
33415603:02:20.1Arne RehiM4548
33547703:02:41.8Siim PadoseppM143
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
33636003:03:31.0Roland PauklinM144
33738203:03:51.5Peet PaalM606
33842003:03:53.8Jaanus AalM145
339803:04:00.8Anti ArumägiM146
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
34034803:04:33.5Mark TislerM147
3412548903:05:22.0Pille PalumaaN357
Järva-Jaani Ratta ja Suusaklubi
34245203:05:22.3Mart LaanisteM4072
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
34344903:06:07.4Indrek KlaosM148
Zelluloosi Racing Team
34441303:06:56.8Raido TürkM149
34542203:06:57.8Meelis KogermannM4073
34641203:07:33.5Nikolai VähiM5028
34739103:09:28.9Raivo PõderM4074
ABB Spordiklubi
34840603:09:35.8Stewe MetsM150
34948803:09:54.0Leho AllekandM607
3502636803:10:03.2Kairi HintsN358
SAAREPIIGA
35115703:10:04.0Eric HintsM4075
SAARE 1
35235303:11:44.0Erki KikkerpillM151
35344803:11:48.6Samvel MäemurdM4076
35448503:11:49.0Aleksandr LomeikoM152
35537203:12:11.7Margus JamnesM4077
35637803:12:19.5Silver SaumanM153
Eesti Raudtee
35731303:13:42.2Leonhard TuvikeneM654
Eesti Raudtee
3582734003:13:56.2Triin VeskeN15
SAAREPIIGA
35934303:16:02.7Hando SoonpuuM4549
36033603:16:16.2Taago TammM154
36133203:16:35.9Erkki MikenbergM4550
RR SIPLASED / VERX
36245603:16:36.9Tauri TigassonM155
36345903:18:14.1Ken MalininM156
3642837703:21:48.6Marju TempelN359
AEGVIIDU SPORDIKLUBI MTÜ
36544303:21:53.6Taavi LillepärgM157
3662935503:22:26.1Katrin RihmaN16
SAAREPIIGA
3676103:22:26.9Valdek RohtmaM158
SAARE 1
36836603:22:51.5Liivo LuidreM4078
36942703:24:44.5Peeter PiirimägiM159
Kagu Motoklubi
37048103:24:44.6Kim TruijaM160
37143103:27:42.3Timo RiigorM161
37238303:30:21.8Imre SauksM4551
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
37341603:30:39.2Kulvo JõõgerM4079
3743036103:31:08.6Maili KahuN455
37545703:31:55.3Jaan MõtsnikM4552
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
37635803:32:06.3Marko RaasikM4080
3773137503:38:23.7Kadri UkrainskiN3510
37843203:41:03.2Mairold TeedeM162
3793238003:41:27.2Helje JärveojaN456
38042303:47:06.4Aimar TürbsalM4081
38136204:24:11.3Aare AllajeM4553
DNF439Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
DNF245Kuldar Kirt
DNF280Tarmo Kallaste
CYCLON TEAM
DNF389Jaanika Rist
Kalevi jalgrattakool
DNF19Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
DNS369Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
DNS237Jüri Vlassov
SAARE 2
DNS81Lauri Lepalaan
PORTER RACING
DNS417Hendrik Reimann
DNS287Priit Tammisto
CFC
DNS146Tarmo Tarlap
PORTER RACING
DNS11Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS57Andre Pukk
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS344Reigo Saarmas
DNS206Enno Eilo
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNS399Rait Pihelgas
Ambla SK
DNS264Heigo Jaadla
SAARE 2
DNS120Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
DNS438Markko Karu
DNS321Dmitri Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS181Toomas Tiismaa
DNS35Alar Reiska
DNS376Meelis Kaldma
DNS240Indrek Korb
DNS102Viesturs Kazainis
DNS14Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS419Heigo Sulaoja
DNS291Ako Laanemäe
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
DNS152Margus Mägi
DNS213Rait Kull
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
DNS62Aivar Villemson
DNS347Raido Laan
DNS400Koit Sammel
Cosmos
DNS270Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
DNS121Sander Stimmer
DNS323Margus Tepaskent
DNS187Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS42Vladimir Vsivtsev
Buff/Äkke MTB team
DNS379Annika Seero
SAAREPIIGA
DNS242Erik Sever
Buff/Äkke MTB team
DNS104Toomas Kõrge
SAARE 2
DNS153Indrek Hubel
DNS15Robi Niit
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS424Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS307Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS350Valdur Kohandi
MTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubii
DNS216Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS66Dmitri Rusovitš
InFocus
DNS407Kersti Johanna Ojasild
TÜASK
DNS276Toomas Ellmann
Enervit
DNS122Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS463Marko Vilipson
Peloton
DNS331Helin Toom
NEIUD SINISES
DNS191Siim Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / VERX
DNS45Urmas Pungar
DNS387Paavo Purde
SAARE 2
DNS105Janno Rätsep
Haanja RK
DNS154Peeter Rätsep
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS18Kaupo Kattai
TEAM AMPS
DNS425Ivo Männik
DNS308Kaur Andresson
DNS351Andres Kase
DNS219Tanel Lillesaar
SAARE 2
DNS68Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS408Martti Geimonen
DNS131Ahti Mardo
TEAM AMPS
DNS333Maario Orgla
Škoda Laagri
DNS197Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / VERX
DNS47Raimo Kivioja
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
DNS110Meelis Lääne
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
DNS250Anti Oot
TEAM AMPS
DNS311Kristjan Kivistik
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
DNS164Margus Tinno
velo clubbers
DNS429Ingemar Saks
DNS357Vahur Trei
SAARE 2
DNS220Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
DNS74Denis Kondajev
Buff/Äkke MTB team
DNS410Kullo Laos
DNS285Steve Võsu
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
DNS136Urmas Martinov
Agrovarustus OÜ
DNS339Aivo Uude
DNS200Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
DNS48Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS117Oliver Keller
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
DNS390Aleksandr Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS255Sven Elur
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
DNS433Tarmo Tunder
DNS318Mark Skirta
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
DNS170Peeter Puhke
Ambla SK
DNS22Erki Kukk
VIIMSI SPORT
DNS364Ilmar Tamm
DNS235Peeter Parmask
DNS80Emeri Lepp
KULGUR TEAM
DNS415Edijs Grants
BOSCH TEAM
DNS286Rauno Viitmann
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
DNS137Rait Läänemets
DNS1Gert Jõeäär
VELOPLUS
DNS50Meelis Aasla
Škoda Laagri
DNS342Ingus Grants
BOSCH TEAM
DNS201Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS257Alar Liin
DNS119Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS393Margus Lepp
DNS436Lily Järvekald
DNS319Jaanus Nõmmik
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
DNS173Marti Lung
PORTER RACING
DNS31Dmitri Sõptšenko
SPORDIPARTNER
Ridu kokku: 488

...