Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
Results
Comments
History
Tallinna Maratoni Sügisjooks 10 km, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maratoni Sügisjooks 10 km, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maratoni Sügisjooks (10 km), 2016
SEB X Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2009
SEB VIII Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2007
SEB Ühispanga VI Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2005
Ühispanga V Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2004
IV Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2003
III Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2002
II Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2001
I Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2000
Results, 10 km
Calendar
»
SEB Tallinna Maratoni Sügisjooks 10 km
»
Results
10 km
10 km kepikõnd
10 km ajavõtuta
Full results
1
2
3
4
5
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
5002
Aljona Pautova-Savicheva
DNS
3246
Kaspar Lindlo
DNS
1329
Kristel Puusepp
DNS
4049
Merle Aru
DNS
2603
Maksim Korzin
DNS
2008
Sirje Grönholm
DNS
2272
Jaanika Priimägi
DNS
1340
Lauri Paeveer
DNS
436
Margarita Sharoyko
DNS
2921
Olga Manoshkina
DNS
1164
Triin Müür
DNS
3731
Rait Valksaare
DNS
1763
Katti Mägi
DNS
2295
Piret Guss
DNS
320
Riho Kaarna
DNS
4002
Mihkel Kokk
K
DNS
2255
Pekka Vartiainen
DNS
979
Janek Rüütalu
Sparta
DNS
4301
Angelika Kuusik
DNS
1543
Sandra Teras
DNS
1963
Kerstin Kotkas
Surfhouse Team
DNS
1104
Liis Oja
DNS
1705
Matthias Kolberg
DNS
62
Devon Gawley
KK Viimsi
DNS
1938
Martiina Kadaja
DNS
4204
Vahur Kivistik
DNS
3616
Karin Kirmjõe
DNS
1909
Anna Sapronenko-Mölder
DNS
2743
Jekaterina Rahmanova
DNS
1250
Aire Helstein
DNS
796
Margo Engel
DNS
137
Margus Klaan
DNS
2997
Jürgo Pukk
WSI Cycling
DNS
5014
Kärol Kristin Rätsep
DNS
1193
Heiki Parisvä
DNS
1833
Katarina Nikkel
DNS
3008
Herko Tamme
DNS
1641
Jelena Titova
DNS
5026
Reelika Rikanson
DNS
2365
Kristina Mägi
DNS
1804
Julia Pankratova
DNS
2667
Ingar Korkma
DNS
2002
Kersti Paju
DNS
469
Marko Ihalainen
DNS
1746
Villu Saard
Spordiselts
DNS
1555
Kristel Siemer
DNS
1116
Anniks Väljaots
DNS
2238
Tatjana Kärsten
DNS
3358
Joel Rothberg
DNS
1526
Egle Varma
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
DNS
2842
Jane Ilm
DNS
4256
Rainer Tuul
SCANWELD SPORT
DNS
3329
Kerli Ligi
DNS
4216
Grit Tarvis
DNS
103
Einar Norak
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
836
Ivan Vakulich
DNS
3268
Alen Šekarev
DNS
5085
Marcus Koitjärv
DNS
1642
Veronika Schenkmann
DNS
546
Merle Kilvits
DNS
1302
Elin Mattis
Volvo Estonia Spordiklubi
DNS
3871
Marju Hendre
DNS
848
Moonika Kase
DNS
1451
Jaanika-Jane Tõnurist
Spordiselts
DNS
4170
Riina Einasto
DNS
1011
Kristi Elken
DNS
819
Kardo Koplus
DNS
4141
Aleksandr Ojaliiv
DNS
2738
Alexander Juul Jakobsen
DNS
2102
Kadi Saar
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNS
1245
Elisa Ausmeel
DNS
2406
Merje Kallip
DNS
4411
Helga Kalm
DNS
2679
Kristina Golubeva
DNS
1624
Kadi Kauna
DNS
1335
Rem Trofomov
DNS
480
Andres Must
Telia SK
DNS
2620
Marita Schmidt
DNS
2551
Janne Tomasov
DNS
337
Meelis Ratassepp
DNS
2522
Zaza Tsereteli
DNS
575
Kenneth Pohl
DNS
428
Eve Kitvel
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNS
2837
Henri Feldmann
DNS
1082
Nils Norman Kalle
DNS
3149
Lea Oja
DNS
4250
Viktor Kuroljov
DNS
2505
Andrus Lepp
DNS
1944
Deniss Tsokarev
Sutherland
DNS
2173
Janek Tammisto
DNS
558
Vladimir Labzin
DNS
1314
Triin Kalmu
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
3883
Ann Kivirand
DNS
3295
Hetlin Villak
DNS
1024
Merili Pruuel
DNS
449
Marita Mones
Sparta
DNS
3090
Kim Smiznov
DNS
2447
Tarmo Herranen
DNS
830
Karmen Siht
DNS
4153
Kaisa Pastarus
DNS
3525
Silver Karro
DNS
3060
Jüri Siitan
TALLINNA LENNUJAAMA SPORDIKLUBI
DNS
801
Marie Johanson
DNS
1405
Tiina Kippel
DNS
3031
Tõnu Ots
SWEDBANK SPORDIKLUBI
DNS
3797
Mary-Liis Moorbach
DNS
1636
Jarmo Oberst
DNS
2056
Kristi Meidla
DNS
5020
Kevin Kanarbik
DNS
744
Siim Jäger
Norma OK
DNS
2972
Sille Reinsalu
DNS
1607
Andre Tampõld
DNS
492
Reito Trei
DNS
1170
Anna Maria Ülviste
DNS
2632
Lembit Mitt
DNS
2895
Anni Alev
DNS
2866
Maksim Prohhorov
Idakeskus Sport
DNS
3178
Aki Linden
DNS
1711
Kristi Lodi
DNS
3980
Anneli Jüristo
DNS
2909
Arno Kaseniit
Sillamäe Hariduse, Kultuuri ja Spordi Selts
DNS
3720
Henri Laumets
DNS
2615
Monika Kubpart
DNS
2575
Liis Viigipuu
DNS
1723
Tiina Ojavee
DNS
2244
Taisi Kruusimaa
DNS
2546
Ivan Vassin
DNS
3364
Merike Lees
DNS
2849
Henry Lepik
Sportland Team
DNS
939
Oliver Kalf
DNS
1956
Marisabel Pihlapuu
DNS
3335
Mikk Allak
DNS
3634
Deivi Tall
DNS
57
Kerth Prik
DNS
2488
Veikko Kunnas
DNS
2790
Reilika Lass
DNS
1036
Maris Saul
DNS
1298
Jevgeni Rõžov
DNS
1898
Mirell Leskov
DNS
1006
Natalia Fedorova
DNS
4464
Elisabet Visnapuu
DNS
813
Kenu Kuusik
DNS
3043
Vaike Soosaar
DNS
2400
Annika Prokopovitš
DNS
2702
Carolin Mesi
DNS
4406
Liisi Org
DNS
2371
Elina Lillebach
DNS
1619
Mare Maalmeister
DNS
2039
Riina Hipeli
DNS
405
Raul Kõvask
DNS
2604
Kerly Resik
DNS
2009
Janar Bergmann
DNS
1630
Maria Romanjuta-Kuuspu
DNS
2050
Ellen Kuslap
DNS
2354
Erik Arro
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNS
3259
Kaidi Rikko
DNS
4360
Oskar Schöbe
DNS
2020
Kersti Alev
DNS
2922
Dmitrii Katkov
DNS
1165
Kainar Kruus
DNS
3733
Aleksandr Petin
DNS
323
Kaspar Kägi
DNS
1764
Riinu Raasuke
DNS
1735
Anna Miroshnitshenko
DNS
4302
Diana Tkatšuk
DNS
2860
Evelin Org
DNS
2529
Katrin Kaljula
DNS
3347
Mari-Liis Järve
DNS
1077
Annika Silde
SK Mercury
DNS
250
Hanno Varblane
DNS
1048
Alvar Meomaa
DNS
3113
Laura Sarapuu
DNS
1649
Anne Schults
DNS
1309
Urmela Tubli
DNS
3085
Valve Hiiemäe
DNS
1280
Darja Pavlova
DNS
2441
Anni Kärner
DNS
1880
Maire Jürgel
DNS
2424
Hanneleen Pihlak
DNS
1411
Eero Kangor
DNS
2726
Marcus Juksar
DNS
443
Märt Mäll
sk jooksupartner
DNS
3502
Andrei Klimenko
DNS
2091
Valeri Šemjakin
DNS
1234
Ivan Veršinin
DNS
3009
Ülle Väina
DNS
2366
Annika Aasoja
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNS
2668
Alo Tintse
DNS
3241
Kristina Judina
DNS
1776
Merilin Rätt
DNS
2599
Marika Järvet
DNS
3416
Arvo Anton
DNS
2003
Eeva-Liisa Rätsep
DNS
2308
Maigi Lilleorg
Oru Spordiklubi
DNS
691
Tõnis Lilleorg
DNS
3212
Kristina Kips
DNS
1747
Ivar Aavik
DNS
1976
Mikk Laur
Nordecon
DNS
923
Marit Rattasepp
DNS
632
Anna Penne
DNS
593
Merilin Pärn
DNS
1950
Moonika Saarestik
MTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi
DNS
564
Viktor Varlamov
FacCat RC
DNS
389
Janek Kupper
DNS
4228
Astrid Siiner
DNS
2482
Silver Laas
DNS
3097
Annina Brandt
DNS
534
Jaanus Vahesalu
DNS
837
Astrid Kiili
DNS
2756
Sergii Ignatov
DNS
1933
Olga Tsõgankova
DNS
420
Veiko Soots
DNS
1042
Anastasija Kurilo
DNS
3572
Evelin Vabson
DNS
1643
Karmi Pikkma
DNS
2465
Joonas Rätsep
DNS
849
Sven Mikser
DNS
4470
Kristina Kapajeva
DNS
1246
Andres Kilk
DNS
3814
Eve Soolepp
DNS
3486
Margarita Haritonova
DNS
2074
Elena Ivanova
DNS
3786
Aire Välling
DNS
2378
Marina Karaseva
Spordiselts
DNS
2992
Liisa Martin
DNS
3457
Renate Lazareva
DNS
116
Vladimir Gabitov
Eesti Energia SK
DNS
3224
Jukka Hovila
KOTKA JOOKSUKLUBI
DNS
1759
Karine Zirk
DNS
1568
Daria Timoshkina
DNS
3196
Jana Kardaš
DNS
2552
Imre Joa
DNS
3370
Egle Piirilaht
DNS
2855
Monika Piiroja
DNS
3167
Jelena Vorobjova
DNS
397
Aleksandr Sheleg
TALKUR
DNS
1672
Janar Sepp
DNS
3382
Merilin Aljas
DNS
1970
Ave Lajal
DNS
2867
Clara Guralnik
DNS
3179
Marju Viliberg
DNS
918
Kaidi Toompalu
DNS
1521
Kaspar Kallaste
DNS
588
Tauri Põlda
DNS
4251
Pratush Kumar Swain
DNS
1655
Anton Nekrassov
DNS
1315
Elina Purka
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
3884
Viktoria Vaher
DNS
4222
Helise Johanson
DNS
3595
Kirsti Dengo-Metsamaa
DNS
2448
Jaanika Lepik
DNS
4453
Veronika Poddubnaja
DNS
3032
Nelet Verbin
DNS
3498
Rait Tihu
DNS
1377
Sofia Kerkola
DNS
3003
Kristi Kant
DNS
2057
Sherli Taim
DNS
5021
Kristi Paats
DNS
2973
Ülari Maidla
DNS
344
Margus Reinoja
DNS
1608
Uno Sakk
DNS
2027
Aigi Veerberk
DNS
1171
Marko Mägi
DNS
2331
Olga Kretsina
Telia SK
DNS
2343
Tiia Kappet
DNS
726
Rein Eljandi
DNS
4050
Aiki Sats
DNS
435
Kaidar Viikman
Täppsportlased
DNS
3422
Kerlyn Kotkas
DNS
4021
Nadezda Melestsenko
DNS
2576
Sheila Hussar
DNS
1562
Marko Luhaoja
DNS
669
Inga Suik
Täppsportlased
DNS
4263
Kadri Paide
DNS
1957
Sandra Pisar
DNS
3336
Deniss Skrabutenas
DNS
1928
Irina Lehtla
DNS
3906
Vladimir Sagatš
DNS
3867
Marit Lippur
DNS
1899
Pamela Puidak
DNS
2762
Jevgeni Leonov
DNS
1007
Karmen Silde
DNS
814
Emmanuel Odeh
DNS
4436
Rünno Kurm
DNS
3509
Meelis Paas
DNS
4407
Liis Simpson
DNS
3015
Paavo Pauklin
Kärts Magneesium SK
DNS
3751
Inga Annus
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS
4419
Kadri Friedemann
DNS
3027
Sophio Sakhokia
DNS
4390
Evgeni Trofimov
DNS
2051
Risto Laagriküll
DNS
326
Argo Siilivask
DNS
1795
Jelena Smirnova
DNS
3434
Kaire Kont
DNS
2021
Ester Alev
DNS
3201
Ksenia Zubkova
DNS
980
Sepo Kuri
DNS
4303
Andri Kurg
DNS
2559
Veronika Timarova
DNS
1545
Piia Tamm
DNS
1707
Ave Rosenthal-Juhkam
DNS
2832
Janne Kiik
DNS
1078
Jaan Käos
Spordiklubi
DNS
3647
Käthlin Pärn
DNS
2500
Taile Tähe
DNS
1049
Kevin Jurkatam
DNS
3879
Merle Ruut
DNS
1910
Mikko Miettinen
DNS
2774
Anna-Mari Eiristö
DNS
359
Feliks Toomsoo
DNS
385
Jaana Leidas-Meerits
UP Sport
DNS
826
Kaisa Sööt
DNS
143
Andrei Doman
DNS
1852
Jevgenia Lipinskaja
DNS
1893
Agnes Pihlak
DNS
1441
Vladislav Merzlikin
DNS
446
Rainis Unt
DNS
4430
Natalja Potaptšuk
DNS
3039
Kristiina Kudritskaja
DNS
2092
Tiivi Saidlo
DNS
1835
Dekla Uusma
DNS
2034
Margit-Kai Kelkka
DNS
5
Lily Luik
TÜASK
DNS
3746
Anita Tumaš
Sportland Team
DNS
4045
Kristel Vorontsov
DNS
2004
Tanel Samuel
DNS
692
Anneliis Räpo
DNS
2873
Pille Tisler
DNS
1719
Eike Malva
DNS
3988
Vairo Ruhno
DNS
224
Kätlin Küünemäe
DNS
963
Madis Tombak
DNS
4287
Annika Kütt
DNS
924
Karin Sinimets
DNS
109
Marlon Tamme
DNS
3156
Janet Vavilov
DNS
1690
Jalmar Link
RAMUDDEN - PASSION FOR HEALTH TEAM
DNS
4575
Ain Kaasik
DNS
1060
Inha Supranovich
DNS
3890
Anni-Mari Tammeorg
nõmme spordikool
DNS
4229
Ethel Roosimägi
DNS
1031
Maarja Gawley
KK Viimsi
DNS
3342
Helina Evert
DNS
4240
Kristjan Kotkas
DNS
3873
Kaili Mitt
DNS
2466
Mia Kaabel
DNS
1453
Kristi Parts
Kiili SK
DNS
1014
Ragne Prikk
DNS
4471
Larissa Zuravski
DNS
2437
Aidu Ots
DNS
274
Kaido Heero
Treeningpartner
DNS
4442
Nataliia Popova
Team Essential
DNS
3515
Helena Paat
DNS
507
Liis Orro
DNS
3815
Kaido Kasemets
DNS
2075
Anna Navai
DNS
2379
Alexey Prokopov
Spordiselts
DNS
2993
Katre Turk
DNS
5010
Jaanika Randoja
DNS
1337
Elis Nikolai
DNS
4057
Nelli Pavlova
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNS
1160
Merily Krabbi
DNS
3225
Kaia Sepp
DNS
2280
Kristi Luigelaht
OK Kobras
DNS
2582
Evelyn Tõniste
DNS
2885
Aili Kornak
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNS
37
Priit Simson
DNS
2291
Pille Pärn
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
3197
Kaisa-Triin Karu
DNS
40
Karl Mell
21cc tri
DNS
975
Jaanus Kaik
DNS
2553
Tuuli Vaarak
DNS
154
Kristel Metsla
DNS
1701
Tanja Elken
DNS
1143
Mart Kilumets
DNS
2565
Igor Mölder
DNS
3383
Kaisa Kask
DNS
1713
Hanna-Maria Vorb
DNS
4281
Krislin Tigase
DNS
2839
Helin Tuuling
DNS
1084
Heleen Jääger
DNS
3653
Oksana Bugaitšuk
DNS
589
Allan Raidma
DNS
1946
Deniss Karamoskin
Sutherland
DNS
453
Aleksandr Bessedin
DNS
2175
Tiina Herkel
DNS
2478
Õie Nahkur
DNS
1917
Silver Neemelo
DNS
2449
Margit Hilpus
DNS
2751
Mihhail Krjukov
DNS
2721
Marili Jürioja
DNS
3033
Robin Pedai
ProRunner
DNS
1378
Gertrud Luhaoja
DNS
1638
Jaana Puström
DNS
2058
Peep Kadastik
DNS
1200
Mirjam Ilves
DNS
746
Riho Talen
DNS
1800
Pille Rask
DNS
2028
Sten-Mark Kopli
DNS
2634
Mari Pukk
DNS
4339
Andres Rene Kurmiste
DNS
3411
Kerli Roosmets
DNS
2675
Kristo Sumnikov
DNS
2987
Kristel Piibur
DNS
1620
Janelle Liivar
DNS
1184
Norman Korn
DNS
727
Tõnu Meos
DNS
3249
Robert Keridan
DNS
1331
Simo Rebane
DNS
4051
Egle Pärnasalu
DNS
1592
Kadri Kruus
DNS
2010
Steven Bergmann
DNS
2577
Dmitri Želnovatõi
DNS
1983
Gilles Deluca
DNS
2286
Ksenia Issaikova
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
1534
Arko Kadajane
Täppsportlased
DNS
3665
Merle Siimann
DNS
1697
Daniel Pöllänen
DNS
2519
Janika Anderson
DNS
2821
Greeta Üprus
DNS
1477
Raili Hermat
DNS
542
Janno Klausner
DNS
3868
Meelis Oidsalu
DNS
2460
Merle Tänav
DNS
3276
Gertrud Sein
Myfitness
DNS
512
Robert Grossmann
DNS
1270
Irina Helemaa
Spordiselts
DNS
2734
Margit Näkk
DNS
2099
Andrus Politanov
DNS
381
Ülis Sõukand
DNS
2402
Piret Tiivoja
DNS
4408
Tarvo Aasver
DNS
3481
Kristina Mustonen
DNS
2373
Andres Laanso
DNS
4449
Veronika Nõu
DNS
3821
Egle Hiius
DNS
2414
Elina Torim
DNS
799
Ricco Sepp
DNS
1401
Leea Hovén
Tawastia Trail Club
DNS
2687
Kerly Niinep
Sportland Team
DNS
5017
Katrin Hein
DNS
1796
Samuel Binder
DNS
1343
Eva Kram
DNS
1167
Hanna-Kaisa Niid
DNS
4333
Õie-Liisi Lipmaa
DNS
681
Rahel Paidre
DNS
3202
Liisa Eller
DNS
1737
Sten Andresen
DNS
2258
Alari Alviste
DNS
981
Alan Vaht
DNS
4304
Randar Saik
DNS
3378
Elis Riispapp
DNS
3677
Arli Laine
DNS
1079
Erika Adams
DNS
3648
Ivika Vaaderpall
DNS
3145
Anu Jaamann
DNS
4247
Ian Cordero Jardinel
DNS
2501
Annika Onton
DNS
4207
Teele Reedi
DNS
358
Sander Laiv
DNS
1310
Merleen Lemetsar
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
388
Aare Tuulik
DNS
329
Kristjan Murro
DNS
1282
Igor Evstafiev
DNS
3850
Sven Aitsen
DNS
827
Mihkel Vabrit
DNS
415
Kristjan Pille
DNS
1923
Liina Baranova
DNS
1032
Maiya Gawley
KK Viimsi
DNS
536
Tõnis Toome
DNS
2455
Jana Holland
DNS
1894
Tatjana Koval
DNS
3533
Piret Karis
DNS
2426
Tanel Tamm
DNS
4132
Vahur Täht
DNS
1207
Andrey Perchin
DNS
2035
Ruth Haaring
DNS
1179
Liia Koemets
MTA SK
DNS
1778
Ksenia Tolmasova
DNS
3418
Juuli Hiio
DNS
2905
Tom Lindvest
DNS
3717
Veiko Tarvis
DNS
3214
Helena Jõul
DNS
1978
Mihkel Leht
Nordecon
DNS
664
Risto Roos
DNS
172
Vladimir Vaher
DNS
2240
Irina Litvinenko
DNS
4288
Ann Lisette Udumets
DNS
634
Eeva Lillemägi
DNS
935
Marika Sarapuu
DNS
1061
Tõnu Pippar
DNS
3372
Ave Lepik
DNS
947
Tristan Roy Treumann
DNS
4588
Igor Orro
DNS
2828
Juri Tsepulkovski
DNS
3139
Helju Sillavee
DNS
1674
Rasmus Oja
Telia SK
DNS
3902
David Musu
DNS
2799
Anneli Sulp
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNS
3574
Alari Urb
DNS
2164
Helena Pakosta
DNS
3874
Jevgenia Loginova
DNS
4472
Jaanika Jagomäe
DNS
1877
Kristiina Lont
DNS
1396
Cameron Grönroos
DNS
3022
Jüri Meidla
Metsasõbrad
DNS
3488
Kirill Antropov
DNS
5041
Solveiga Silkalna
DNS
2047
Irene Jääger
DNS
1790
Jelena Muržak
DNS
1338
Raido Raad
DNS
4357
Timo Tintse
DNS
343
Priit Pööbo
DNS
2017
Kadi Ellus
DNS
1161
Sille Simson
DNS
2321
Marge Tarjus
DNS
3226
Sven Sepp
DNS
3400
Kerli Tiik
DNS
2886
Margit Hansen
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNS
1131
Oleg Panin
DNS
2292
Signe Saar
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
676
Mairo Lepanurm
DNS
1731
Viivi Kääpa
DNS
2554
Teele Vaarak
DNS
3741
Eva Mitt
DNS
2333
Angela Press
DNS
3711
Heliis Pikkor
DNS
1552
Liisa Oselein
DNS
1972
Hannes Kunart
Tallinna Ju-jutsu Klubi
DNS
4282
Katerina Mudarissova
DNS
3654
Eenok Pajanen
DNS
1947
Viljar Valdre
Sutherland
DNS
2176
Ene Veskus
DNS
4501
Aili Härm
DNS
3265
Martin Lillepruun
DNS
3528
Taavi Tikker
DNS
3063
Viktoria Konjajeva
Telia SK
DNS
2117
Mait Teiverlaur
DNS
2420
Ülar Kohari
DNS
186
Risto Kaljund
DNS
1830
Jolanta Harak
DNS
1379
Sigrid Kaarlõp
Spordiselts
DNS
1639
Anna Arlamova
DNS
135
Andres Peterson
DNS
407
Antti Perli
DNS
2664
Annemai Viet
DNS
4369
Hanna-Liis Mitt
DNS
495
Kristjan Tomson
Capoeira Senzala
DNS
3482
Anžela Demidenko
DNS
1813
Grete Sepp
DNS
4380
Taavi Särik
DNS
2988
Veronika Baikatsova
DNS
1332
Vahur Lepik
DNS
2011
Marge Lutsu
DNS
1755
Mari Rand
DNS
2578
Karen Kotlov
DNS
1984
Aleksei Trivoženko
DNS
2880
Anne Jammer
DNS
3695
Sten Põldsam
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
DNS
2287
Virve Kivipõld
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
1726
Rita Kadak
DNS
970
Ahti Kullamaa
DNS
2549
Elika Jaanson
DNS
2851
Kristel Nei
Sportland Team
DNS
4236
Maroš Kotula
DNS
2490
Riin Lageda
DNS
2793
Karel Nõmmiste
DNS
3908
Andres Nirk
DNS
3075
Moonika Leheroo
DNS
1871
Niklas Metso
DNS
4139
Külli Nidermann
DNS
2735
Kadri Härm
DNS
3810
Ain Jaago
DNS
411
Toomas Mee
DNS
1883
Mariin Veskimäe
DNS
1431
Helle Rudi
DNS
2747
Nikolai Diakin
DNS
3822
Hendo Priimägi
DNS
4420
Lauri Mühlberg
DNS
3029
Gunnhild Eggen Vatne
DNS
1225
Terttu Kadarpik
DNS
1373
Erika Lahe
DNS
30
Indrek Mumm
Treeningpartner
DNS
2357
Aivi Paavo
DNS
2659
Monika Norak
DNS
4363
Olga Chistyakova
DNS
1604
Andre Arus
DNS
1168
Ülle Tamm
DNS
3407
Sandra Reintamm
DNS
2892
Teesi Tüli
DNS
1138
Kerttu Olesk
DNS
2299
Riineke Palm
DNS
1738
Kristiina Ersto
DNS
4305
Helge Pärn
DNS
2560
Üllar Piir
DNS
1547
Getter Saidla
DNS
2834
Leelo Kaio
DNS
3146
Eda Antik
DNS
1680
Tiexin Guo
Spordiselts
DNS
2502
Katrin Meos
DNS
1651
Anna-Liisa Kesa
DNS
1311
Ivo Koopuu
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
3880
Karina Smirnova
DNS
1912
Pavel Buchelovsky
DNS
418
Andreas Toomas Kuusk
DNS
4479
Maik Teiv
DNS
1953
Riin Saks
DNS
422
Elvis Väinsaar
DNS
1062
Julia Parve
DNS
3631
Agnes Pihelpuu
DNS
3128
Kätlin Sukk
DNS
1472
Mart Kappet
DNS
31
Raivo Pärnpuu
DNS
2153
Eleri Keskoja
DNS
1003
Daniel Krevald
DNS
3534
Ange Selge
DNS
1414
Maris Luik
DNS
2094
Helina Aaboja
DNS
1237
Kadi Pilme
DNS
1385
Marko Aljand
DNS
1208
Kerly Randlane
Täppsportlased
DNS
753
Rimantas Šimkunas
DNS
500
Krista Kõiv
DNS
4346
Diana Aru
DNS
3718
Ilo-Kaisa Volmer
DNS
2310
Kadi Peterkop
DNS
1559
Lauren Elizabeth Prokopovitš
DNS
369
Anu Veermets
DNS
665
Silver Süld
DNS
1720
Markina Kseniya
Time4run
DNS
399
Aido Ojassalu
MTA SK
DNS
965
Caspar Rüütel
DNS
3361
Keili Sükijainen
DNS
2846
Jana Rand
DNS
3660
Aleksei Popov
DNS
596
Janar Tiitus
DNS
3700
Sven Kõiv
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
2555
Kirill Jermilov
DNS
3972
Kai Kaasik
DNS
2526
Kätlin Pajula
DNS
1512
Kalvi Kaljuvee
Spordiselts
DNS
314
Maidu Lääne
DNS
1675
Terje Tarve
Telia SK
DNS
880
Keit Pentus-Rosimannus
DNS
1646
Marianne Adson
SPORDISELTS
DNS
3875
Kristina Pissareva
DNS
1455
Martin Dremljuga
DNS
4473
Aivar Roogsoo
DNS
2135
Kaidi Pari
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNS
52
Andry Selge
Nõmme SK
DNS
2439
Maire Koobas
MTA SK
DNS
2106
Ando Tamm
DNS
5071
Jana Pärn
DNS
3817
Arndt Vehlmann
DNS
1368
Merlin Mišukova
DNS
2682
Karina Kongo
DNS
2351
Madis Jauk
DNS
3430
Katrin Kosevaja
DNS
2018
Kai Linde
DNS
2322
Ülle Eerik
1
2
3
4
5
Ridu kokku: 4661
...