Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
Results
Comments
History
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Results, Maraton
Calendar
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Results
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Full results
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
915
Kimmo Mikander
DNF
1144
Fredrik Fagerström
Käpylä Maanantai
DNF
1330
Essi Järvinen
DNF
1382
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
Telia Spordiklubi
DNF
1002
Saara Kämäräinen
DNF
601
Martin Nõmmik
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
482
Janne Vilen
DNF
1514
Risto Valkeala
Team Rahola
DNF
867
Aleksander Rebane
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
1325
Marren Tiivits
DNF
311
Rait Männa
Järvakandi Wellod
DNF
1266
Hiye Kuuli
DNF
1586
Mihkel Ulk
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
94
Jüri Siht
VAK Staier
DNF
992
Marianne Kalma
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
1418
Marko Tähnas
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
1243
Risto Kuttila
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
1131
Andrey Avanesov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
1100
Zakhar Polezhaev
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
1331
Mirko Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1020
Madis Merivoo
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
1301
Dmitri Maksim
DNF
165
Kaspar Kukk
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
1592
Dmitri Burnašev
DNF
1562
Arto Antikainen
KURKO XIII DNF-TEAM SYSMÄ
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
1442
Anton Šubin
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
1053
Emre Murat Ermis
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
1003
Toomas Aasmäe
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
1251
Olaf Feierabend
DNF
1575
Caspar Adams
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
1107
Päivi Pasanen
DNF
1407
Inna Remmelgas
Spordiselts
DNF
1015
Kaja Saarts
Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
DNF
1297
Ilya Riaby
World Class
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
DNF
1213
Vallo-Peedu Lubi
Samotar
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
2096
Erik Ernits
DNF
139
Peteri Grauen
Spordisemu
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
609
Frederic Langin
DNF
1551
Indrek Konnapere
DNF
641
Jari Jalonen
Suomusjärven sisu
DNF
1669
Martin Saar
DNF
101
Katri Randmaa
DNF
1332
Tina Kühne-Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1302
Silver Verrev
DNF
1650
Katja Laatunen
Marttisen talli
DNF
762
Valeri Roos
DNF
319
Carsten Rönisch
DNF
591
Hans-Erik Eliasson
Lillhärdals IF
DNF
988
Veigo Ivanov
DNF
1178
Ly Leedu
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
2178
Maria Gusseva
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
1127
Toomas Heinorg
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
1633
Viivi Ahomäki
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
1604
Kiia Mäenpää
DNF
1220
Kristel Uibomaa
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
119
Ahti Bleive
OK Põlva Kobras
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1529
Suvi Nurmela
DNF
1499
Christophe Batis
DNF
1108
Jaanus Karjane
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
1049
Peeter Meos
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
1616
Mart Einpalu
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
1570
Viivi Saros
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1028
René Värk
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
1280
Pia Olkkonen
KPK 24/7
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
1196
Piret Veski
DNF
1892
Gert Paabut
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
1755
Triin Veideman
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
1990
Kristjan Silvet
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
2179
Anna Škurina
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
1605
Paavo Peisa
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
2190
Vladimir Valk
DNF
2085
Olav Mets
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
23
Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...