Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
Results
Comments
History
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Results, Maraton
Calendar
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Results
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Full results
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
2061
Erkki Karu
DNF
1991
Tanel Taal
DNF
829
Urmo Keskel
DNF
139
Peteri Grauen
Spordisemu
DNF
1144
Fredrik Fagerström
Käpylä Maanantai
DNF
1669
Martin Saar
DNF
1551
Indrek Konnapere
DNF
1002
Saara Kämäräinen
DNF
309
Maija Sulojeva
DNF
583
Mike Scofield
Clapham Chasers
DNF
1769
Raini Tommingas
DNF
534
Didzis Cerins
Maratonklubs
DNF
1650
Katja Laatunen
Marttisen talli
DNF
1325
Marren Tiivits
DNF
1266
Hiye Kuuli
DNF
915
Kimmo Mikander
DNF
2127
Heidi Tujula
DNF
1243
Risto Kuttila
DNF
867
Aleksander Rebane
DNF
517
Imre Kosemets
DNF
1633
Viivi Ahomäki
DNF
458
Hanna Liisa Teder
DNF
1604
Kiia Mäenpää
DNF
1864
Raik Jakschis
KV Spordiklubi
DNF
1529
Suvi Nurmela
DNF
1835
Arto Vilppola
DNF
94
Jüri Siht
VAK Staier
DNF
1499
Christophe Batis
DNF
1131
Andrey Avanesov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
1616
Mart Einpalu
DNF
1100
Zakhar Polezhaev
DNF
482
Janne Vilen
DNF
1570
Viivi Saros
DNF
1053
Emre Murat Ermis
DNF
1331
Mirko Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1020
Madis Merivoo
DNF
992
Marianne Kalma
DNF
1301
Dmitri Maksim
DNF
601
Martin Nõmmik
DNF
2092
Meelis Laanemets
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
2162
Tanel Täheste
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
1003
Toomas Aasmäe
DNF
183
Urmas Peiker
DNF
311
Rait Männa
Järvakandi Wellod
DNF
1251
Olaf Feierabend
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
DNF
1107
Päivi Pasanen
DNF
1015
Kaja Saarts
Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
DNF
1297
Ilya Riaby
World Class
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
1213
Vallo-Peedu Lubi
Samotar
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
204
Aleksandr Antonov
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
1605
Paavo Peisa
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
101
Katri Randmaa
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
1178
Ly Leedu
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
2181
Marti Soosaar
DNF
1332
Tina Kühne-Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1302
Silver Verrev
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
1220
Kristel Uibomaa
DNF
119
Ahti Bleive
OK Põlva Kobras
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
1127
Toomas Heinorg
DNF
1947
Taimo Vesk
DNF
2223
Tauno Roosimaa
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
988
Veigo Ivanov
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
1108
Jaanus Karjane
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
762
Valeri Roos
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
1049
Peeter Meos
DNF
1028
René Värk
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
641
Jari Jalonen
Suomusjärven sisu
DNF
609
Frederic Langin
DNF
1280
Pia Olkkonen
KPK 24/7
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
319
Carsten Rönisch
DNF
591
Hans-Erik Eliasson
Lillhärdals IF
DNF
1196
Piret Veski
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...