Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
Results
Comments
History
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Results, Maraton
Calendar
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Results
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Full results
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
641
Jari Jalonen
Suomusjärven sisu
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
DNF
609
Frederic Langin
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
319
Carsten Rönisch
DNF
591
Hans-Erik Eliasson
Lillhärdals IF
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
1249
Angelina Loreto
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
1218
Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
1187
Ragnar Sepp
Tondiraba SK
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
1030
Tiina Talve
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
1151
August Käära
SK ProRunner
DNF
1193
Francesca Valassi
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
1319
Siobhan Cuming
DNF
129
Aleksandr Alba
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
1271
Pentti Käpyaho
Tampereen Maratonklubi
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
1144
Fredrik Fagerström
Käpylä Maanantai
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
1330
Essi Järvinen
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
2096
Erik Ernits
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
1002
Saara Kämäräinen
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
2178
Maria Gusseva
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1325
Marren Tiivits
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
1266
Hiye Kuuli
DNF
1549
Evelin Kuris
DNF
567
Kyösti Väkeväinen
DNF
149
Lauri Sillak
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
84
Enno Torim
VAK Staier
DNF
368
Ülo Suursaar
DNF
960
Alvin Vann
DNF
1243
Risto Kuttila
DNF
913
Erkki Torvinen
DNF
852
Juha Nuurma
Eurajoen Voikot
DNF
1484
Tõnis Toome
EHK
DNF
1131
Andrey Avanesov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
1100
Zakhar Polezhaev
DNF
759
Jürgen Koll
Nõmme SK
DNF
380
Ann Siniväli
DNF
321
Toomas Jõgeva
DNF
1613
Rain Kivimägi
Spordiselts
DNF
65
Joosep Kivastik
TÜASK
DNF
1053
Emre Murat Ermis
DNF
1331
Mirko Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
394
Raul Metshein
DNF
1020
Madis Merivoo
DNF
1301
Dmitri Maksim
DNF
1654
Kadri Mitt
DNF
1003
Toomas Aasmäe
DNF
1597
Johannes Pöberl
DNF
1251
Olaf Feierabend
DNF
1892
Gert Paabut
DNF
1448
Maarius Tiits
DNF
1107
Päivi Pasanen
DNF
2179
Anna Škurina
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1015
Kaja Saarts
Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
DNF
1297
Ilya Riaby
World Class
DNF
1755
Triin Veideman
DNF
673
Jari Karlsson
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
DNF
990
Matti Järvelin
DNF
1990
Kristjan Silvet
DNF
539
Henry Bakler
DNF
828
Johannes Pietilä
DNF
550
Jaak Uleksin
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
2190
Vladimir Valk
DNF
432
Andrus Naulainen
DNF
1382
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
Telia Spordiklubi
DNF
401
Johann Grasbner
DNF
1649
Heli Honkasalo
Marttisen talli
DNF
656
Janar Novitski
DNF
308
Krister Kalda
DNF
1213
Vallo-Peedu Lubi
Samotar
DNF
23
Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner
DNF
562
Markus Kangasvieri
DNF
883
Hannu Granberg
Helsinki Half Marathon
DNF
1514
Risto Valkeala
Team Rahola
DNF
533
Rain Eller
DNF
101
Katri Randmaa
DNF
2085
Olav Mets
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...