Name | Võistkond/Organisatsioon | Distance |
---|---|---|
Marko Aalik
|
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi |
Põhisõit |
Mehis Aan
|
DPD Eesti |
Põhisõit |
Katrin Aarma
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Tarmo Aarma
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Markus Aas
|
Põhisõit | |
Vahur Aasala
|
Põhisõit | |
Ülo Ahu
|
Põhisõit | |
Mirko Aia
|
Barrus AS |
Põhisõit |
Kalev Albri
|
Onninen |
Põhisõit |
Sergei Aleksejev
|
Poolmaraton | |
Simeon Aleksejev
|
Lastesõit - M10/N10 | |
Laur Allas
|
Poolmaraton | |
Björn Annion
|
Spordiklubi Telia MTÜ Telia Eesti AS |
Poolmaraton |
Silver Annion
|
REDBIKE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Kristo Ant
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 7 |
Poolmaraton |
Sebastian Ant
|
Viljandi Rattaklubi |
Poolmaraton |
Aivar Arik
|
Ruuveni spordiklubi |
Põhisõit |
Kristin Arm
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Silver Aros
|
Onninen |
Põhisõit |
Mihkel Arro
|
Põhisõit | |
Tarmo Aupaju
|
Põhisõit | |
Raiki Bulak
|
Põhisõit | |
Tatjana Dobolina
|
Spordipartner Racing Girls |
Põhisõit |
Einar Dubrov
|
GTonic |
Põhisõit |
Priit Eenraid
|
Põhisõit | |
Olavi Eerma
|
Põhisõit | |
Hanno Eerme
|
Põhisõit | |
Mairo Einard
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 5 |
Poolmaraton |
Mihkel Einblau
|
REDBIKE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Marek Einla
|
Põhisõit | |
Armas Elo
|
GTonic2 |
Põhisõit |
Ardu Ernits
|
Põhisõit | |
Janno Ester
|
Põhisõit | |
Vadim Gritsjuk
|
Mtü spordiselts |
Põhisõit |
Maiken Haarde
|
Tallinna Lennujaama SK |
Põhisõit |
Helena Hakk
|
Põlva Spordikool |
Poolmaraton |
Allan Hani
|
Poolmaraton | |
Andero Hännikäinen
|
Poolmaraton | |
Reimo Harsija
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 4 |
Poolmaraton |
Raivo Heinrichsen
|
Poolmaraton | |
Madis Heinsalu
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 5 |
Poolmaraton |
Sander Heinsoo
|
Põhisõit | |
Kaari Helstein
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 6 |
Poolmaraton |
Kaido Hermat
|
SPORTLOVE |
Põhisõit |
Kristo Hütt
|
Haanja rattaklubi |
Põhisõit |
Sirje Igel
|
Onninen III |
Poolmaraton |
Marju Ignatjeva
|
Põhisõit | |
Rene Iro
|
Bornit Baltic Team 2 |
Põhisõit |
Runo Iro
|
Bornit Baltic Team 1 |
Põhisõit |
Kadi Jääger
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 3 |
Poolmaraton |
Age Jaanimets
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Eero Jakobson
|
REDBIKE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Õnne-Liina Jakobson
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Jaak Janno
|
Päästeamet |
Põhisõit |
Jüri Järv
|
Põhisõit | |
Uku Järv
|
CFC |
Poolmaraton |
Gert Jõeäär
|
VELOPLUS |
Põhisõit |
Allan Jõgi
|
Freesport |
Põhisõit |
Rainer Jürgenson
|
Põhisõit | |
Janis Jüriso
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Sten Martin Jürjenberg
|
Rattabaas |
Põhisõit |
Indrek Kajakas
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Romet Kalanepp
|
Põhisõit | |
Margus Kalev
|
Poolmaraton | |
Sten Kalev
|
Poolmaraton | |
Kersti Kaljulaid
|
Spordiklubi IKS PKF |
Põhisõit |
Viljar Kannimäe
|
Velohunt Pro Team |
Põhisõit |
Sander Karask
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Peeter Karja
|
Bornit Baltic Team 1 |
Põhisõit |
Marek Karm
|
Spordipartner Rattapood |
Põhisõit |
Mario Karro
|
Põhisõit | |
Janno Kasemaa
|
AS SEB Pank |
Põhisõit |
Indrek Kask
|
Spordipartner Rattapood |
Põhisõit |
Karmo Keerd
|
REDBIKE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Kristjan Keero
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 5 |
Poolmaraton |
Indrek Kelk
|
Valged Teede Rattaralli MTÜ Valged Teed |
Põhisõit |
Kevin Kertsman
|
CFC |
Poolmaraton |
Sirje Keskülla
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 1 |
Poolmaraton |
Andres Kesvatera
|
Põhisõit | |
Keito Killing
|
Ketspeetrid |
Põhisõit |
Robert Kimmel
|
Põhisõit | |
Eero Kiskonen
|
Onninen |
Põhisõit |
Eero Kivikas
|
Põhisõit | |
Ivar Kivimäe
|
Onninen III |
Põhisõit |
Kevin-Oskar Kivimäe
|
Onninen III |
Poolmaraton |
Tanel Kivipõld
|
Onninen III |
Poolmaraton |
Veiko Kivipõld
|
Põhisõit | |
Indrek Klaos
|
VELOPLUS |
Põhisõit |
Sergei Kljujev
|
REDBIKE TEAM III |
Põhisõit |
Lauri Koger
|
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD |
Põhisõit |
Kevin Cristopher Kohv
|
Viljandi Rattaklubi |
Poolmaraton |
Silver Kohv
|
Põhisõit | |
Kalmer Kongo
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 1 |
Põhisõit |
Kaarel Koosapoeg
|
Põhisõit | |
Priidu Kooskora
|
Poolmaraton | |
Heigo Kopso
|
SAQ SC |
Põhisõit |
Raul Kozlov
|
Põhisõit | |
Ivar Kraan
|
Poolmaraton | |
Kiti Krebes
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 4 |
Poolmaraton |
Ringo Krilovs
|
Bornit Baltic Team 2 |
Põhisõit |
Kaupo Krull
|
Põhisõit | |
Mari Kruuser
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Taavi Kruut
|
Bornit Baltic Team 1 |
Põhisõit |
Agnes Kukk
|
Spordipartner Racing Girls |
Põhisõit |
Andres Kukk
|
Põhisõit | |
Vahur Kuld
|
Põhisõit | |
Ahti Kullamaa
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Joonas Kundla
|
Spordipartner Rattapood |
Põhisõit |
Ragnar Künnapas
|
REDBIKE TEAM III |
Põhisõit |
Steven Künnapas
|
REDBIKE TEAM III |
Põhisõit |
Jaanika Kurgjärv
|
Hawaii Express |
Põhisõit |
Janek Kutsch
|
HRK |
Põhisõit |
Kädi Kuusk
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 5 |
Poolmaraton |
Margo Kuusk
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 5 |
Põhisõit |
Martin Laan
|
MDSC Systems OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Janek Laanisto
|
Põhisõit | |
Liina Laugesaar
|
Poolmaraton | |
Mati Laur
|
Haanja RK |
Põhisõit |
Priit Lehismets
|
Bornit Baltic Team 1 |
Põhisõit |
Tõnis Leier
|
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO |
Poolmaraton |
Laura Lepasalu
|
Spordipartner Racing Girls |
Põhisõit |
Helle-Mai Liblikmann
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 3 |
Poolmaraton |
Ramon Liblikmann
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 3 |
Poolmaraton |
Eero Liivandi
|
G4S Spordiklubi |
Põhisõit |
Feliks Lilenbach
|
ABC United OÜ |
Poolmaraton |
Maris Lillep
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Kirke Liping
|
Eesti Ellujäämisselts |
Poolmaraton |
Ville Liping
|
Eesti Ellujäämisselts |
Põhisõit |
Jaanus Lipvars
|
Põhisõit | |
Tauri Lõiv
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 1 |
Poolmaraton |
Avo Lomp
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 1 |
Poolmaraton |
Marko Loorberg
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 7 |
Poolmaraton |
Anti Looskari
|
REDBIKE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Kristjan Lõoväli
|
Spordipartner Rattapood |
Põhisõit |
Andrei Lossev
|
Leonhard Weiss |
Põhisõit |
Liivo Luidre
|
Põhisõit | |
Karl Luik
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 7 |
Poolmaraton |
Rasmus Luik
|
Kaitseväe Akadeemia |
Põhisõit |
Taavi Luts
|
Põhisõit | |
Priit Maidla
|
Põhisõit | |
Rene Mainsoo
|
Velohunt ProTeam |
Põhisõit |
Sander Männigo
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 2 |
Poolmaraton |
Karl Henry Mauer
|
Põhisõit | |
Urmas Mei
|
Onninen III |
Poolmaraton |
Margus Meidla
|
Onninen II |
Põhisõit |
Marko Mets
|
Põhisõit | |
Andro Metsis
|
Pureva Oü |
Põhisõit |
Veiko Mettis
|
TEAM EXMET |
Põhisõit |
Tarmo Mooste
|
GTonic |
Põhisõit |
Mihhail Murnikov
|
Poolmaraton | |
Tiina Muts
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Maik Müür
|
Sakala RK |
Põhisõit |
Kaarel Niit
|
Team Hiiumaa |
Põhisõit |
Eiko Nõgols
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 1 |
Põhisõit |
Jürgen Nool
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 3 |
Poolmaraton |
Rasmus Oliver Nool
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 3 |
Poolmaraton |
Andri Nuuma
|
Acino Estonia |
Põhisõit |
Anti Oot
|
SK Velo |
Poolmaraton |
Arles Orav
|
Päidre Puukool |
Põhisõit |
Ingmar Orav
|
Haanja Rattaklubi |
Põhisõit |
Andrus Oruste
|
Põhisõit | |
Rain Ots
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 6 |
Poolmaraton |
Ly Ott
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Grigori Ovtsarenko
|
Põhisõit | |
Siim Padosepp
|
REDBIKE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Arnel Pällo
|
Põhisõit | |
Merlin Paloson
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 6 |
Poolmaraton |
Andrus Pani
|
Põhisõit | |
Priit Parbus
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 4 |
Poolmaraton |
Varno Pärnoja
|
Põhisõit | |
Roland Pauklin
|
Telia SK Telia |
Põhisõit |
Kristjan Paumer
|
Bornit Baltic Team 2 |
Põhisõit |
Toomas Penner
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 7 |
Poolmaraton |
Kaido Pesor
|
KoMo |
Põhisõit |
Kalle Piirioja
|
Põhisõit | |
Priit Pikker
|
Poolmaraton | |
Priit Pilden
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 4 |
Põhisõit |
Ivar Pilv
|
Onninen |
Põhisõit |
Meelis Pilv
|
REDBIKE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Kaido Plovits
|
Põhisõit | |
Sanna Podekrat
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 6 |
Poolmaraton |
Tanel Põder
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 2 |
Poolmaraton |
Rauno Pohlak
|
VELOPLUS |
Põhisõit |
Lauri Poom
|
Põhisõit | |
Aivar Prants
|
Spordipartner Rattapood |
Põhisõit |
Annabrit Prants
|
Spordipartner Racing Girls |
Põhisõit |
Mikk Prosin
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 4 |
Poolmaraton |
Raivo Pulst
|
GTonic |
Põhisõit |
Beatrice Püvi
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM II |
Poolmaraton |
Margus Rääk
|
Tervisenapsu klubi |
Põhisõit |
Risto Raid
|
VELOPLUS |
Põhisõit |
Jarmo Randmaa
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 2 |
Poolmaraton |
Rando Randmaa
|
Poolmaraton | |
Reelika Randmaa
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 2 |
Poolmaraton |
Taavi Randoja
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 3 |
Poolmaraton |
Riho Räni
|
Põhisõit | |
Kalle Rassadkin
|
Spordiklubi IKS PPA |
Põhisõit |
Ando Ratas
|
Päidre Puukool |
Põhisõit |
Aleksander Rebane
|
VAK Staier |
Poolmaraton |
Anne-Mall Reinu
|
Team Hiiumaa |
Põhisõit |
Alar Reiska
|
Haanja RK Eesti Pagar |
Põhisõit |
Alari Remmelg
|
Team Hiiumaa Hiiumaa jooksugrupp DB Schenker |
Põhisõit |
Janek Resev
|
Spordipartner Rattapood |
Põhisõit |
Kaspar Rohtla
|
REDBIKE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Jaak Roosaare
|
Roosaare Racing Leguar Capital OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Kristjan Roosild
|
Põhisõit | |
Gunars Rozenbergs
|
Põhisõit | |
Kert Rungi
|
Põhisõit | |
Dmitri Rusovitš
|
REDBIKE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Meelis Rüütli
|
Põhisõit | |
Tarmo Saar
|
Telia SK Telia |
Põhisõit |
Frederik Saaremägi
|
Kose AMK |
Poolmaraton |
Peeter Saarep
|
Poolmaraton | |
Silver Saarva
|
Põhisõit | |
Markus Saia
|
Poolmaraton | |
Priit Saksniit
|
Onninen II |
Põhisõit |
Arvo Sala
|
Põhisõit | |
Marko Salumaa
|
Bornit Baltic Team 2 |
Põhisõit |
Seidy Salundi
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 4 |
Poolmaraton |
Ardi Salus
|
Põhisõit | |
Ago Saluveer
|
Bornit Baltic Team 2 |
Põhisõit |
Silver Saun
|
Põhisõit | |
Jüri Savitski
|
Spordipartner-Rehvid24 |
Põhisõit |
Kaarel Schmidt
|
Spordiklubi IKS PPA |
Põhisõit |
Silver Semjonov
|
Viljandi Rattaklubi |
Poolmaraton |
Veiko Semjonov
|
Põhisõit | |
Taavi Sergo
|
Põhisõit | |
Marko Sigus
|
sk Kramp |
Põhisõit |
Aivo Siimar
|
VKM-SPORT Club |
Põhisõit |
Nevo Sild
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 6 |
Poolmaraton |
Aidi Sildaru
|
lebo racing |
Poolmaraton |
Kalev Sildaru
|
lebo racing |
Põhisõit |
Sander Siniorg
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Janek Soe
|
Eesti Tõukerattaliit |
Poolmaraton |
Valmer Stalkov
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 7 |
Põhisõit |
Greete Steinburg
|
Spordipartner Racing Girls |
Põhisõit |
Sander Stokkeby
|
SAQ SC |
Põhisõit |
Timmo Sults
|
ND |
Põhisõit |
Steven Sumberg
|
Porter Racing |
Poolmaraton |
Kristine Tamm
|
Põhisõit | |
Eric Tammearu
|
Poolmaraton | |
Tarmo Tammearu
|
REDBIKE TEAM III RedBike |
Põhisõit |
Mihkel Tammsalu
|
REDBIKE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Peeter Tarvis
|
VELOPLUS |
Põhisõit |
Vahur Tasane
|
Bornit Baltic Team 2 |
Põhisõit |
Hans Teearu
|
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD |
Põhisõit |
Karl Teearu
|
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD |
Põhisõit |
Paul Teearu
|
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD |
Põhisõit |
Margus Tenslind
|
Jõelähtme Singel |
Põhisõit |
Tavo Tenson
|
Onninen |
Põhisõit |
Raivo Terve
|
Omniva spordiklubi |
Põhisõit |
Marek Tomingas
|
Bornit Baltic Team 1 |
Põhisõit |
Antti Torkel
|
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD |
Põhisõit |
Reimo Treier
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 1 |
Poolmaraton |
Henri Treimann
|
Poolmaraton | |
Jevgeni Trummal
|
Põhisõit | |
Anton Tšislov
|
Onninen II |
Põhisõit |
Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Janelle Uibokand
|
Spordipartner Racing Girls |
Põhisõit |
Timo Undla
|
Onninen II |
Põhisõit |
Tanel Uudeberg
|
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD |
Põhisõit |
Gren-Tõnis Uussalu
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 5 |
Poolmaraton |
Eero Vabamägi
|
Postimees |
Põhisõit |
Mattias Vadam
|
REDBIKE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Markus Vähi
|
REDBIKE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Raini Valgma
|
SAQ SC |
Põhisõit |
Kristjan Vallimäe
|
Põhisõit | |
Rainer Valo
|
Põhisõit | |
Raul Valtner
|
Otepää Vändad |
Põhisõit |
Ego Veevel
|
Bornit Baltic Team 1 |
Põhisõit |
Siim Veiler
|
Porto Blanco OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Oliver Viigand
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 2 |
Poolmaraton |
Rebecca Viigand
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 2 |
Poolmaraton |
Lota Vilumaa
|
Baltic Agro/Olivia 6 |
Poolmaraton |
Martin Vippul
|
Põhisõit | |
Illia Virchenko
|
Poolmaraton | |
Ainars Volts
|
Põhisõit | |
Maarja Vuin
|
VELOPLUS 2 |
Põhisõit |
Kristo Zacek
|
Põhisõit | |
Toomas Zaletajev
|
Põhisõit | |
Janek Zalite
|
Põhisõit | |
Sergei Želtov
|
Bodyvision.ee |
Põhisõit |
...