Et En

Results, 20 km

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11200100:39:21Riko Tammepuu
CFC IV
22200200:40:32Sebastian Suppi
33201900:40:34Karel Gustav Rei
CFC II
44229400:40:44Andri Pärn
YSK
55236200:40:45Maarius Hirv
NRK
66202000:40:45Greg-Emil Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
71216200:40:46Maribel Rannala
CFC tüdrukud
87201600:41:03Raul Opikov
JK Paralepa
98216400:41:12Ralf Hürden
CFC I
109200900:41:15Carl Peeter Dooner
CFC I
112200300:41:24Karolin Surva
CFC tüdrukud
123200600:41:33Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
1310233700:41:34Karl Puri
1411202600:41:34Gregor Vain
Porter Racing
1512200800:41:37Marko Tikku
*HKP Team - Firmasport
1613224800:41:38Leho Lemsalu
174232800:42:07Natali Nora Nigul
CFC
1814202100:42:09Aaron Parker Järveoja
KoMo
1915203100:42:10Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi I
2016237100:42:12Tarmo Visnapuu
VIIMSI SPORT
2117209800:42:34Uku Karel Ambos
Nõmme Rattaklubi I
2218212400:42:39Gregor Siimar
VKM-Sport Club
235218000:42:42Zlata Bronishevskaja
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
2419235500:42:43Marko Peterson
2520202900:42:43Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
266201800:42:44Loore Lemloch
CFC tüdrukud
277215600:42:45Marta Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
2821229800:42:56Remo Somelar
tysk
2922222000:43:03Peeter Puidak
ARENS
3023220400:43:04Karl Kiviväli
TÜASK
3124234900:43:04Uku Tamm
tysk
3225237000:43:24Taavi Ahman
3326229200:43:34Priidu Kooskora
Roadplan OÜ
3427212300:43:36Raido Raudsepp
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
3528232700:43:45Andrejs Zacests
3629210300:43:52Pärtel Valge
3730221400:44:14Roobert Teder
Yess
3831236700:44:14Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
3932215700:44:32Janek Pihtjõe
Viimsi Sport
4033227300:44:44Tõnis Sildaru
4134209600:44:45Simon Tiitson
Pärnu Kalev
4235220300:44:49Anti Oot
Tartu SK Velo
4336233600:44:59Tarvo Puri
4437236400:45:01Margus Rääk
Tervisenapsu Klubi
4538202700:45:18Ricky Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
4639234200:45:20Toomas Kooskora
4740202400:45:27Indrek Turu
4841217100:45:27Niklas Lond
CFC I
4942218500:45:31Reinis Keiselis
5043206000:45:42Elvis Ormus
Nõmme Rattakool 2
5144236300:45:43Paul Nisamedtinov
NRK
5245207300:45:47Robert Sebastian Heinsar
Otepää Rattaklubi
5346205900:45:49Sten Markus Ringi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
5447202200:45:49Tiit Karus
558203000:45:57Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Team naiskond II
5648230000:46:04Oskar Martin Ruder
tysk
5749218800:46:14Endel Susi
589203700:46:17Gisele Rang
CFC tüdrukud
5910206200:46:23Leili Särg
Hawaii Express naiskond
6050229700:46:32Henri Grünberg
6151202800:46:37Kuldar Helü
6252234100:46:44Andres Ronk
RedBike
6353203300:46:55Jonathan Austa
6411206100:46:55Birgit Irbe
Nõmme Rattakool I
6554204200:46:55Richard Hynninen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
6612234500:47:04Kati-Riin Grünberg
6755203400:47:21Henry Sildaru
lebo racing
6813221200:47:22Kairi Kiiver
6914229600:47:23Katrin Aarma
Z Racing Team
7056235600:47:37Risto Raig
7115121200:47:45Epp Kärsin
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
7257121400:47:46Erki Pütsep
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
7358223400:48:00Marko Vain
Raplamaa Komo
7459237300:48:00Kristjan Valge
7516206400:48:01Triin Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
7660211700:48:02Raian Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
7761218100:48:05Raimo Künnapuu
MTS Cycling Team II
7862209700:48:06Maikel Magnus Välja
Aruküla sk
7963233200:48:18Markko Abel
Elva Keegliklubi
8064204700:48:20Adrian Irbe
Nõmme Rattakool 2
8165303100:48:33Janar Kirn
8217202300:48:39Aivi Tarvis
KoMo
8366203200:48:51Simon Suppi
Nõmme Rattakool 2
8467225400:48:51Steven Künnapas
8568234600:49:12Risto Grünberg
8669235400:49:18Indrek Majas
MTÜ Spordiselts
8770235000:49:19Maximilian Huck
tysk
8871219200:49:57Edgars Lacis
8918204500:49:57Kristi Evendi
SAQ SC
9019236000:50:17Erika Sõber
9172234700:50:20Ando Viispert
Ants Piibu bridžiklubi
9220210800:50:21Monika Veelma
9373211800:50:24Rauno Allikmäe
9474229500:50:35Hendrik Lakk
10163950
9521215200:50:38Kaili Rätsep
VELO
9675218300:50:47Priit Eerme
9776221500:50:50Sander Teder
Yess
9822219600:50:56Roosmarii Pesor
Peskaim OÜ
9977236800:51:02Raimond Pihlap
10078210200:51:04Villu Kasak
10179205400:51:06Silver Semjonov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
10280203900:51:06Avo Kuslap
Paluküla Paik
10323203800:51:08Katrin Kirn
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
10424232900:51:08Beatrice Püvi
RedBike
10525203500:51:27Katrin Tammeleht
10681217900:51:43Kevin Teeäär
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
10726210000:51:44Kertu Mitt
Pärnu Kalev
10882224600:51:55Andrus Sildaru
10927219000:52:05Laura Tormet
11083204900:52:08Argo Treiman
11184206700:52:10Dominic Ormus
Nõmme Rattakool 2
11285209200:52:18Valeri Hripunov
Nõmme Rattakool 2
11386233100:52:18Raul Vesinurm
11487236100:52:20Reijo Sikk
11588207800:52:22Targo Pikkmets
11628227400:52:25Sigrid Vahtra
11729207900:52:31Aidi Sildaru
lebo racing
11889232100:52:38Kert Külv
tysk
11990230300:52:39Marten Seesmaa
SK Velo
12030208500:53:04Kadri Jürjan
ABB
12191230200:53:32Tauri Soeson
tysk
12292215800:53:33Karl Martin Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
12331206300:53:59Lea Järveoja
12493230400:54:05Tarmo Ruder
Milky Way
12532302600:54:05Virge Vahtra
12694204000:54:07Kuldar Järveoja
12795229300:54:15Hannes Ahman
tysk
12896235700:54:16Stenver Lehe
12997217700:54:17Armin Nigul
CFC III
13098235900:54:26Maru Mäesepp
Profloors
13133219800:54:29Annelil Lätt
13299235800:55:08Andrus Mäesepp
Profloors
133100235100:55:15Kristo Ilp
tysk
134101231400:55:16Sten Robin Soosaar
135102121500:55:27Mick Hermlin
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
136103208000:55:37Oskar Lemloch
CFC III
137104219400:55:40Meelis Juursoo
13834210600:55:41Melissa Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
13935206600:55:44Kädi Sacik-Korn
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
140105205100:55:53Thomas Otto Eggleton
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
141106207700:55:56Bruno Kaarel Jaanson
Kadrioru Tennisekool
14236231200:56:03Eveli Hapsalo
143107206500:56:13Erki Jaanson
Kadrioru Tenniseklubi
144108230500:57:02Jüri Fjodorov
145109231100:57:36Virko Marjapuu
14637302200:57:40Marleene Rätsep
MTS Cycling Team II
14738206900:58:09Eleanor Rang
CFC tüdrukud
14839215900:58:10Gea Reimann
RedBike Team naiskond II
149110302500:58:12Karl Villem Käärt
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
15040219500:58:13Pauliine Pesor
Peskaim OÜ
151111236900:58:33Allan Ahman
15241232600:58:49Maiken Niit
Tervisesport
153112234400:59:10Oskar Jakobson
SK Velo
154113234300:59:11Meelis Jakobson
SK Velo
15542302900:59:14Kristel Kuljus
VKM Sport Club
15643227200:59:28Leanika Järve
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
15744223600:59:30Ellyt Talv
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
158114227100:59:31Kevin Kaldma
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
15945220900:59:34Rebecca Andreas
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
16046221300:59:54Christine Teder
Yess
161115206801:00:21Vsevolod Boikov
EuroPark
162116233501:00:33Martin Karro
163117233401:00:34Mario Karro
16447224901:00:47Kaja Kanarbik
Swedbank Spordiklubi
16548205701:00:47Marju Tammeleht
166118208601:00:50Hendriko Helü
167119229901:00:53Elikar Mustonen
tursa
16849204801:01:36Anita Heinmaa
Rimi Cycling Team
169120208901:01:52Bert Reinu
17050209001:01:52Birke Pikkoja
171121216701:02:05Oliver Visnap
CFC II
172122231501:02:26Randel Kreitsberg
173123231701:02:26Uku Kreitsberg
Elva Suusaklubi
174124222201:02:34Georg Henry Pungar
TÜASK
175125222101:02:35Urmas Pungar
TÜASK
176126237401:02:51Martin Uibos
MTS Cycling Team
177127219101:03:09Tanel Tobreluts
mikitamäe ratas
17851303201:03:10Karin Jürisalu
17952205601:03:57Merili Eenraid
180128232301:04:20Henri Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
181129211401:04:20Ville Tell
Areal Team
18253233901:04:39Heidi Speck
18354230901:04:52Kirke Rehme
Tartu Ülikooli ASK
184130234001:06:23Joosep-Jakob Puhke
185131221101:06:24Kevin-Oskar Kivimäe
CFC Suusakool
186132221001:06:27Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen
187133303801:06:46Robert Rohtla
Tõrva
18855230601:07:09Mariin Aava
189134303701:07:43Aksel Rohtla
190135303601:07:46Gert Rohtla
Tõrva
19156230801:08:03Kadri Käärt
Pringi Külaselts
19257224401:08:09Tiiu Sepp
193136237501:08:25Steven Uibos
MTS Cycling Team
19458232201:08:27Ene Põdra
195137236601:08:27Rene Mainsoo
Velohunt ProTeam II
19659231801:09:50Ailen Saksing
19760231901:09:50Ronja Saksing
19861208101:09:51Olga Sõtnik
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
19962303401:11:19Olga Puškina
Maxima Eesti
200138233801:12:05Priit Vakmann
RTG Spordiklubi
20163236501:13:16Irja Närep
202139230701:14:51Axel Haava
CP Estonia
20364231001:15:07Mairis Marjapuu
20465234801:19:02Kaire Vister
MTS Cycling Team II
20566205801:24:22Jaanika Lass
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
20667232001:27:59Margareta Vaher
20768232401:31:20Ene Teemäe
DNS2110Tomek Alits
DNS2132Ketrin Mesila
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
DNS2316Kalle Kreitsberg
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNS2087Kädi-Liis Sepp
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
DNS2017Linda Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
DNS2154Theodor Õnnis
DNS2176Hubert Maripuu
CFC II
DNS2135Harri Alfred Koonik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2113Kaarel Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
DNS2011Kaspar Jakobsoo
Nõmme Rattakool I
DNS2148Aron Truvee
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2170Jakob Karu
CFC III
DNS2126Derek Põllu
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2197Robert Laht
Nõmme Rattakool 2
DNS2120Marek Peensalu
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2075Kaspar Kostin
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2005Ron Rooni
CFC I
DNS2142Robert Ruukholm
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2155Tõnis Niinemets
Rammudden/ATsport
DNS2111Tristan Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS2133Oliver Läänsoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2088Ingrid Arroküll
DNS2136Kaspar Lindre
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2091Maeron Kuljus
VKM-Sport Club
DNS2043Oskar Robert Tagel
CFC IV
DNS2333Kaarel Salumäe
MARIINE AUTO
DNS2082Robert Jonas Takel
CFC III
DNS2012Lauren Pohl
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2149Uku Sinkonen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2104Steven Sumberg
Porter Racing
DNS2127Hugo Bergson
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2121Janno Broberg
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2076Oliver Tamm
CFC II
DNS2143Märt Villem Lehis
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2165Glen Gregory Kõiv
CFC I
DNS2178Hendryk Kont
CFC IV
DNS2112Märt Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
DNS2134Juri Koshmanov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2041Mario Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS2137Rico Soots
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2115Helen Tammer
DNS2044Eliina Grünberg
DNS2083Hellika Helü
DNS2013Rünno Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS2150Rasmus Piibor
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2172Silver Kross
CFC II
DNS2105Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
DNS2128Rocco Soots
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2199Maria Popkova
Maxima Eesti
DNS2144Henri Romeo Orav
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2166Rasmus Kuum
CFC I
DNS2099Karl-Oskar Hinnov
DNS2122Marten Musta
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2007Arno Uustal
DNS2071Albert Johannes Rebas
CFC III
DNS2138Ott Kiivit
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2160Agata Depka
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
DNS2093Kristofer Kivilo
RedBike
DNS2116Hannes Tammer
DNS2182Rait Helü
Barrelstar OÜ
DNS2036Simo Soop
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2313Pille Tuvi
DNS2084Luukas Aule
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2014Maria Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS2151Ilja Tsekmarjov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2173Frank Maripuu
CFC II
DNS2129Greogor Õll
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2145Petter Linno
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2055Eneli Eenraid
DNS2301Andres Lindemann
MKM
DNS2072Uku Järv
CFC II
DNS2139Magnus Normak
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2161Sten-Martin Maidre
CFC III
DNS2094Kaur-Gustav Hinnov
DNS2046Kadri Alttoa
AS Metaprint
DNS2015Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
DNS2174Kevin Kertsman
CFC I
DNS2107Mairold Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS2130Kristjan Tsanev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2146Tom Vallimägi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2168Kristo Timuska
CFC II
DNS2101Sten Martin Jürjenberg
DNS2330Riho Männik
DNS2352Ottomar Karu
tysk
DNS2025Rauno Vain
Porter Racing
DNS2140Nikita Sobolev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2095Adeele Palm
DNS2131Anton Mazurkevits
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2153Mihkel Õnnis
DNS2175Sandra Muhhin
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2353Marcus Kopp
tysk
DNS2010Martti Ellisaar
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS2147Armin Martin Akkel
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2169Sander Kipper
CFC III
DNS2125Jasper Haava
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2325Aire Haava
CP Estonia
DNS2074Mia Carla Tegelmann
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
DNS2004Tenno Tarikas
Kliimaseade
DNS2141Pavel Samsonov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2163Sten Sukk
CFC I
DNS2119Uno Tomingas
Päästeamet
Ridu kokku: 308

...