Full results |
1 2 |
Koht | Nr. | Nimi | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 348 | Ieva Longa | Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond | ||
DNS | 751 | Tõnis Türn | |||
DNS | 389 | Peeter Roosmann | |||
DNS | 188 | Markus Põld | Liivimaa Rattaklubi | ||
DNS | 955 | Andrus Pilt | Sportlove | ||
DNS | 593 | Margus Parv | |||
DNS | 301 | Priit Mõtsmees | SK Arena | ||
DNS | 70 | Andre Kull | CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 | ||
DNS | 564 | Priit Salumäe | HAWAII EXPRESS | ||
DNS | 670 | Raiko Kimmel | SK KALJU RATTATIIM | ||
DNS | 1110 | Günther Veidenberg | |||
DNS | 908 | Raoul Johanson | Tartu SK Velo | ||
DNS | 478 | Ants Raud | Veixi Rattatiim | ||
DNS | 88 | Sulev Lipp | VO2 Specialized CC | ||
DNS | 1052 | Martin Loo | HAWAII EXPRESS | ||
DNS | 448 | Fred Üprus | Kulgur Team | ||
DNS | 85 | Tiit Kirsipuu | AMPS extreme sport | ||
DNS | 275 | Eero Uustalu | Starter Energy Drink Team | ||
DNS | 417 | Raul Soodla | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II | ||
DNS | 820 | Meelis Kogermann | |||
DNS | 1064 | Vallo Kärbo | |||
DNS | 862 | Viljar Sasko | |||
DNS | 1035 | Toomas Treier | |||
DNS | 429 | Raido Temper | Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi | ||
DNS | 832 | Tea Pärnik | Areal Team | ||
DNS | 1006 | Oskar Maidre | CFC | ||
DNS | 997 | Rauno Laht | |||
DNS | 2 | Peeter Pruus | KoMo / Fixus Sport | ||
DNS | 746 | Markus Himma | HoneyPower Team | ||
DNS | 967 | Risto Marjapuu | Sparta | ||
DNS | 313 | Tarvi Thomberg | Eesti Energia Spordiklubi | ||
DNS | 714 | Siim Simmo | |||
DNS | 935 | Rein Taaramäe | |||
DNS | 576 | Jaanus Keerberg | AMBLA SK | ||
DNS | 683 | Andrus Ostrov | Päästeamet I | ||
DNS | 653 | Tarmo Rei | |||
DNS | 922 | Mihkel Kannimäe | HAANJA RATTAKLUBI | ||
DNS | 49 | Henri Kaasik-Aaslav | AMPS/EXTREME SPORT | ||
DNS | 891 | Rasmus Käo | |||
DNS | 635 | Priit Ivanov | Hansab Maratoni Team | ||
DNS | 500 | Uno Kaseväli | MAN Sport Team | ||
DNS | 902 | Raines Laul | Saint Gobain Glass Estonia | ||
DNS | 605 | Kait Kasumets | Ruuveni spordklubi | ||
DNS | 874 | Ando Noormets | |||
DNS | 1047 | Eero Kiskonen | KJK | ||
DNS | 440 | Meelis Kütt | VBH-Roto Team | ||
DNS | 844 | Ivars Prokofjevs | ZZK Team | ||
DNS | 1018 | Greg Hallop | Viljandi Rattaklubi | ||
DNS | 411 | Jaak Kanniste | Omniva Spordiklubi | ||
DNS | 815 | Raimo Kivioja | RR Siplased/Sportlab | ||
DNS | 383 | Kaido Vanaveski | SEB | ||
DNS | 787 | Alar Liin | |||
DNS | 210 | Ergo Pank | RADIUS | ||
DNS | 758 | Priit Alumaa | |||
DNS | 979 | Heino Kurrikoff | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkana | ||
DNS | 325 | Ailar Kiristaja | VELO CLUBBERS | ||
DNS | 729 | Mihkel Märtson | |||
DNS | 588 | Jürgo Jartsev-Moont | Simuna SK/BASF | ||
DNS | 695 | Karl Pae | Veloplus Torq ProTeam | ||
DNS | 665 | Peep Siitam | |||
DNS | 570 | Kardo Kõiv | RedBike-Actual Team | ||
DNS | 677 | Alari Pilliroog | |||
DNS | 512 | Kaido Plovits | Elisa SK | ||
DNS | 915 | Janar Kadastu | HAANJA RATTAKLUBI | ||
DNS | 886 | Erki Parri | |||
DNS | 1059 | Kaidu Kepp | |||
DNS | 856 | Rait Läänemets | |||
DNS | 827 | Meelis Paumets | |||
DNS | 799 | Rain Rudissaar | |||
DNS | 991 | Margus Nael | |||
DNS | 194 | Hannes Kägu | BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1 | ||
DNS | 961 | Urmas Lõiv | Rõuge Racing Team | ||
DNS | 706 | Liina Märtin | Aerobike Cycling Agency | ||
DNS | 752 | Raul Olesk | |||
DNS | 973 | Margus Parts | |||
DNS | 32 | Aivar Ridamäe | AMPS/EXTREME SPORT | ||
DNS | 723 | Armas Elo | |||
DNS | 942 | Vahur Vahemets | |||
DNS | 582 | Andrus Plees | AMPS extreme sport | ||
DNS | 553 | Dmitri Gostev | ABB Spordiklubi | ||
DNS | 929 | Rainer Tokko | |||
DNS | 63 | Ahti Suppi | TriSmile | ||
DNS | 496 | Janek Tigane | |||
DNS | 898 | Kadri Kangur | Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond | ||
DNS | 1070 | Kristo Sussen | Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi | ||
DNS | 467 | Kuno Tammearu | Päästeamet I | ||
DNS | 869 | Heikki Suokas | |||
DNS | 839 | Hallar Merisaar | |||
DNS | 264 | Alar Kess | Sparta Rattagrupp | ||
DNS | 1012 | Bert Palts | KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL | ||
DNS | 1024 | Tõnu Tõnov | Spordi Partner | ||
DNS | 418 | Jaan Reiner | |||
DNS | 821 | Olavi Mõts | HAANJA RATTAKLUBI | ||
DNS | 247 | Iiris Õunmaa | Sparta ProShop naiskond | ||
DNS | 793 | Villu Eismel | |||
DNS | 764 | Andrus Paglant | |||
DNS | 986 | Juri Molev | InFocus team | ||
DNS | 189 | Margo Kivi | |||
DNS | 735 | Indrek Peterkopf | |||
DNS | 956 | Marek Säälik | CFC | ||
DNS | 594 | Peter Matti | |||
DNS | 565 | Alo Jakin | HP BTP - Auber93 | ||
DNS | 671 | Triin Veske | SK KALJU RATTATIIM | ||
DNS | 536 | Andrus Vall | Onninen II | ||
DNS | 641 | Argo Ernits | Spordiklubi IKS II | ||
DNS | 507 | Urmet Kesküla | Simuna SK/BASF | ||
DNS | 909 | Väino Bitter | |||
DNS | 611 | Romet Rindberg | |||
DNS | 880 | Allar Pere | SK Metsasõbrad | ||
DNS | 1053 | Maaris Meier | Veloplus Torq ProTeam | ||
DNS | 850 | Mikk Kullamaa | |||
DNS | 1065 | Maris Tamm | TÜASK Fitnessklubi | ||
DNS | 863 | Erko Tamuri | |||
DNS | 1036 | Margus Männa | |||
DNS | 833 | Olari Tammel | |||
DNS | 259 | Grigori Ovtsarenko | |||
DNS | 400 | Rain Vestmann | Hawaii Express Team II | ||
DNS | 804 | Jaanus Unt | Forss Sport | ||
DNS | 776 | Indrek Lillo | Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid | ||
DNS | 998 | Martti Rooba | |||
DNS | 343 | Marec Tinnuri | ABB Spordiklubi | ||
DNS | 968 | Erko Virgepuu | Swedbank Spordiklubi | ||
DNS | 715 | Vahur Vahemets | |||
DNS | 937 | Janar Madison | Hawaii Tartu | ||
DNS | 141 | Ivar Zeisig | Spordiklubi IKS I | ||
DNS | 577 | Lauri Sardis | Windrox Spordiklubi MTÜ | ||
DNS | 286 | Jarmo Nikolai | Veloplus Torq ProTeam II | ||
DNS | 684 | Jaanis Otsla | Päästeamet I | ||
DNS | 923 | Rando Treimuth | |||
DNS | 624 | Ivo Sild |
1 2 |
...