Et En

Results, 66 km

Full results
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
119602:09:35Kirill Tarassov
Sportland Bottecchia Team
219902:09:37Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
318702:09:37Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
4302:09:47Caspar Austa
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
5802:10:18Sten-Erik Ottender
Veloplus/KoMo
61702:11:04Markku Ainsalu
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
71802:11:14Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka Veloteam
8602:11:14Alges Maasikmets
Team AMPS
930202:11:15Kaupo Kattai
Amps
101602:11:16Joonas Maanurm
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
112402:11:16Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
121102:11:24Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
1329502:12:32Peeter Tarvis
Veloplus/KoMo
142502:12:55Kaspar Neemesto
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
153302:12:56Tõnis Saar
Sportland Bottecchia Team
162302:12:56Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team I
171302:12:56Viljar Kannimäe
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
181902:12:58Kristo Sepp
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
191202:12:58Tarmo Neemela
Team AMPS
202702:14:26Virgo Karu
Hawaii Express team
217102:14:27Martin Parv
Veloplus/KoMo
2225602:14:45Kaur Ojala
231502:15:07Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
242202:16:00Rait Pallo
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
254802:16:01Aali Lill
Viimsi Sport
26100302:17:08Priit Tuisk
Hawaii Express team
2730302:17:12Tair Stalberg
283202:17:54Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
292902:17:56Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi
30101202:17:56Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team I
313802:18:02Kaido Pesor
Veloplus/KoMo
32119502:19:00Kert Rungi
KoMo / Päästeamet
3330402:19:34Josten Vaidem
Viljandi Rattaklubi
34100902:19:44Karel Kruuser
Hawaii Express team
353002:19:54Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloteam
366202:20:12Marko Pohl
A&T Sport Ramudden
377302:20:14Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed
3820302:20:15Marek Pani
Team Stokker
39502:20:15Silver Schultz
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
406502:20:20Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
41101502:20:26Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
42100502:20:30Alar Reiska
Hawaii Express team
436302:21:11Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
445202:21:14Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis
45125502:21:16Harro Hoog
DMT Insenerid OÜ
4631902:22:30Stefan Lootus
476602:22:37Joosep Mesi
Püha Loomaaed
484102:22:37Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
4910402:22:40Rene Kübar
Rae Rattaklubi
507702:22:43Janar Kannimäe
Hauka veloklubi
514002:22:46Mihkel Kannimäe
Hauka Veloteam
5218402:22:48Sander Linnus
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
534902:22:51Greete Steinburg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
545502:22:55Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
5520202:23:05Andres Maarits
56103002:23:20Janno Aksin
Hawaii Express team
573602:23:39Janek Resev
58101802:23:39Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
596102:23:40Margus Kukk
Hauka Veloteam
60102502:23:42Meelis Kompus
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
615402:23:46Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed
6230502:23:59Eero Kiskonen
KJK
6317202:24:02Allar Soo
Veloplus/KoMo
644402:24:08Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
655802:24:13Janek Saareoks
Schenker
6630602:24:51Markus Himma
HoneyPower
672002:25:37Indrek Epner
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
6818002:25:41Andres Kukk
Kord Kuus
6931102:25:45Mart Kärner
Peloton
703702:26:16Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
715902:26:17Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
7230702:26:17Jarek Mäestu
RTR
737402:26:17Rinaldo Teder
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
744202:26:33Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis
758802:27:01Jako Leidorp
Sportlove
7612102:27:15Allan Harand
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
778602:27:24Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
786802:27:39Karli Külanurm
A&T Sport Ramudden
799802:27:39Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
80104202:27:41Jüri Suluste
Vika VKN
8130902:27:44Liisa Ehrberg
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
825302:27:45Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
8316202:28:04Rando Marten Evendi
Porter Racing
843902:28:36Martin Nassar
Veloplus/KoMo
859502:28:36Sergei Serdjuk
RedBike Team II
8612802:28:43Haigo Varik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
878902:28:52Sander Värv
REKORD CC
8831002:29:28Indrek Peterkopf
89123702:29:46Ainar Ivanov
Vika VKN
907602:29:56Tarmo Vain
KoMo / Päästeamet
9129802:31:13Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
92116902:31:15Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
9332102:31:16Marko Greenbaum
9419402:31:51Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
9520802:31:53Kuido Lemloch
Niner
9617502:31:55Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
978202:31:58Risto Erik
Sportlove
98100102:32:07Tarmo Mõttus
Hawaii Express team
9923802:32:08Egon Rembla
Sportlove
10019702:32:54Jaanus Grigorovits
10112602:33:04Raigo Rehepapp
1028102:33:07Toomas Tiismaa
ficontec
10311102:33:09Tanel Käär
Nortal
10410902:33:11Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis
10516502:33:14Priit Randpõld
KoMo / Päästeamet
10612202:34:28Meelis Pärn
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
10716702:34:30Ivo Klimov
Hardest Woodline OÜ
10816802:34:32Avo Klimov
Hardest Woodline OÜ
10911702:34:33Atter Annus
Schenker
11013702:34:39Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
111102802:35:13Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
112102:35:26Gert Jõeäär
Veloplus/KoMo
1139102:35:26Kaspar Kõiv
RedBike Team II
114102902:35:32Ergo Pank
Radius
1155602:35:33Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
11611402:36:45Ailar Kiristaja
velo clubbers
11710702:36:59Mart Reinson
Sportlove
1188002:37:31Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
11931302:37:58Janek Arme
Vabajooks
120123602:38:31Matis Sikk
Vika VKN
121106802:38:33Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
122110002:38:33Ülar Hallikivi
Rae Rattaklubi
12331202:38:33Karlo Kalamees
124129102:38:40Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
125103802:38:57Raido Rebas
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
12610202:39:28Alari-Fredi Liik
CFC vanemad
12715502:39:40Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
1289002:40:27Tõnu Lensment
KJK poisid I
129106302:40:28Dmitri Mesteljainen
13021802:41:09Renar Pindel
RedBike Team
13114902:41:18Heigo Jaadla
13218202:41:24Alar Nääme
A&T Sport Ramudden
13310002:41:25Einar Klaos
KoMo / Päästeamet
13411202:41:26Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen
13522502:41:42Petri Parfjanovitš
1369302:41:42Robert Kimmel
1374602:41:49Raivo Sala
Onninen
13810502:42:52Egert Pani
13920602:43:04Merili Sirvel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
14016102:44:25Hardi Teder
14111002:44:55Kalev Sildaru
14215402:44:56Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
14328702:44:58Toomas Zaletajev
144128902:45:35Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
14531402:45:41Kristjan Vällik
14610602:46:01Janno Kasemaa
Onninen
147105402:46:52Tarmo Mooste
Radius
148105902:46:56Rein Mölder
Fixus
14912302:46:58Margus Meidla
Onninen II
15022602:47:14Kaido Plovits
RIA
15110102:47:23Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
15213102:47:44Marek Saar
KoMo / Päästeamet
15311302:48:07Ardi Eensoo
Paralepa
154127102:48:09Rivo Jänes
15526702:48:44Janar Tiits
156109102:48:49Maido Mesipuu
Fixus
1579602:49:10Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
15821102:49:51Kaido Hermat
15915002:50:49Marek Musting
Schenker
16013002:52:09Veiko Valkenklau
16114002:52:20Kaido Mäepea
Schenker
16219802:52:32Ailen Saksing
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
16327102:52:48Marek Einla
164123502:53:04Viljar Nuut
Vika VKN
1659702:53:12Romet Niilus
Hauka Veloteam
16613802:53:19Raul Seegel
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
1672102:54:09Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team I
16823402:55:43Meelis Koik
Porter Racing
16912002:56:19Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
17013602:57:21Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
17111902:57:42Tamur Lang
Sportlove
17216402:57:43Merike Meriküla
Team Sutlema
17322102:57:43Aivo Uude
17411503:01:09Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
17517703:01:25Ivo Rohtmets
Hawaii Express II
17631503:01:55Paavo Planken
Baltyre
17717803:02:45Liis Tuur
Orkla Eesti
178109503:03:26Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove 2
17913203:04:19Kristjan Püttsepp
18017903:06:59Toomas Liivak
18114403:08:03Andres Kase
Opstar Profit OÜ
18213403:08:50Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
183703:10:14Ivo Suur
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
18432003:10:24Silver Vaarend
185108503:10:42Aivar Linsi
18615303:11:01Teet Dooner
Sportlove 2
18727903:13:29Merilin Tiits
18814303:14:02Teet Eelmere
18913903:15:10Alar Vaarend
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
19031703:16:17Kalle Ribelus
Dünamo
19115103:18:09Marto Kiisk
Schenker
19214503:33:31Margus Liik
CFC vanemad
19331804:14:05Janis Kukk
DNS146Konstantin Gorbunov
DNS70Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNS207Viljar Kriis
A&T Sport
DNS219Margus Männa
DNS189Janek Piho
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS159Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS282Jere Hara
Norco Spiuk Team
DNS252Siim Koolmeister
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
DNS294Karin Kriis
A&T Sport TEAM
DNS264Tanel Uudeberg
Suusaakadeemia
DNS231Vallo Kägu
KV Transport
DNS201Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
DNS170Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS1026Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
DNS34Andres Peets
Sportlove
DNS47Ainar Elberg
Jõhvi
DNS276Oskars MuižNieks
Pulsaar
DNS247Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis
DNS213Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS183Erik Raadom
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
DNS152Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS289Mikk Ristna
Haaslava MTB
DNS259Remo Raudsepp
Kose AMK ct
DNS147Andres Vaher
DNS270Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
DNS240Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased
DNS253Andrus Volk
DNS84Ivar Pilv
Onninen
DNS283Tõnis Tali
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS265Marek Maasikmets
Kose AMK ct
DNS233Are Mets
Cosmos
DNS171Andro Ots
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS141Peeter Madisson
Sportlove 2
DNS35Tiimo Tõnisson
Porter Racing
DNS78Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove
DNS277Rainer Kukk
Haiba SK
DNS248Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS214Diimar Tarajev
Haaslava MTB
DNS60Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS26Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team I
DNS166Ivar Siska
DNS209Age Jaanimets
velo clubbers
DNS148Raul Aarma
KoMo / Päästeamet
DNS72Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team II
DNS300Maksim Filippov
Merko
DNS241Ivar Vaab
Rattabaas
DNS284Petri Hara
DNS254Kaido Kaschan
velo clubbers
DNS220Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
DNS191Janno Luik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS160Toomas Veidemann
Arctic Sport Club
DNS296Arvo Sala
Onninen
DNS266Rauno Pohlak
Veloplus
DNS142Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS67Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNS108Mikk Jäetma
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS79Rene Hein
DNS278Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS249Rene Pajus
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS215Guido Salumäe
RedBike
DNS185Joel Meringo
RedBike Team III
DNS1265Andris Pikkat
DNS116Margus Õun
Vabajooks
DNS92Mirko Muruoja
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
DNS1016Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis
DNS290Alo Maidla
DNS260Valmer Stalkov
DNS227Allar Pere
SK Keremeister
DNS242Dmitri Rusovitš
DNS43Robin Pruul
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNS301Raigo Paas
DNS272Priit Kasenõmm
DNS285Ivo Mölder
Türi Rattaklubi
DNS255Peeter Hagen
Radius
DNS192Andres Ramst
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS87Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
DNS103Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNS297Viljar Sasko
DNS236Sergey Spitsyn
DNS204Ivo Sild
Haaslava MTB
DNS174Erki Otsus
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS99Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS127Erkki Jürgenson
Carbox Kummibox
DNS308Mae Lang
DNS216Ingmar Orav
Haanja Rattaklubi
DNS186Dmitri SõptšEnko
RedBike Team I
DNS2Peeter Pruus
Veloplus/KoMo
DNS291Mae Lang
TÜSK
DNS261Raul Leeduks
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
DNS229Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
DNS273Dmitri Gornostajev
DNS243Veiko Viira
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS210Tavo Tenson
DNS124Sten Pelska
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS286Erik Raitviir
velo clubbers
DNS222Rene Mainsoo
DNS1008Armin Pilv
Hawaii Express team
DNS69Arvo Sala
Onninen
DNS268Hans Teearu
MTÜ Karupesa Team
DNS237Dimitry Sorokin
ZZK Time
DNS205Roland Toome
RR Siplased
DNS156Taavet Reimers
Sportlove 2
DNS50Alar Sala
Onninen
DNS280Urmas Lepik
DNS250Hanno Hansov
Fixus
DNS217Tiit Kollo
FILTER
DNS169Argo Kärsten
Onninen II
DNS94Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloteam
DNS292Martins Blums
DNS262Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
DNS274Markus Pajur
DNS244Juri Molev
DNS181Andres Teppo
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS1246Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
DNS75Siim Siska
DNS45Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
DNS257Markko Karu
EST.1918 / Rekord CC
DNS223Alexey Zdeblovskiy
DNS195Toomas Silluste
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS163Ainar Münt
DNS299Vladimir VšIvtsev
Merko
DNS269Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
DNS176Ott Allan Mahlapuu
Hawaii Express II
DNS188Meelis Levkoi
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNS157Priit Pajumaa
OlyBet
DNS10Raido Kodanipork
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
DNS51Janek Maidla
CC Rota Mobilis
DNS31Robi Niit
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
DNS281Tõnu Eelma
Rattabaas
DNS251Meelis Luiks
DNS263Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
DNS230Heino Kurrikoff
IKHP
DNS200Henrik Kivilo
AC Racing
DNS14Karl Brent Bremet
Püha Loomaaed
DNS118Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS64Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS293Sander Kiil
DNS275Tanel Kannel
Hawaii Kiirrong
DNS245Jaanus Kertsman
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
DNS212Erko Kurvits
SK Keremeister
DNS125Jaanus Maksim
DNS9Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
DNS288Margus Tinno
velo clubbers
DNS258Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
DNS224Heikki Suokas
Võrnu
DNS133Raul Maripuu
Ridu kokku: 339

...