Et En

Results, 42 km

Full results
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1142201:46:40Ivo Irbe
2100401:46:40Johann Mattias Puuorg
PorterRacing
3142001:50:40Arturs Nummurs
4100101:51:38Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team II
5146101:51:50Artur Kupp
CFC Spordiklubi
6100501:52:08Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
7102201:52:20Ats Kanne
8801:52:20Väino Kaur
Freesport
9137301:53:20Argo Vooremaa
10120301:53:21Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
11110101:53:40Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
12120001:54:52Roger Voll
Püha Loomaaed
13120501:54:52Margus Kukk
CERBOS OÜ
14101101:54:53Peep Koidu
15100701:56:02Raivo Pulst
RedBike Team III
16144701:56:16Avo Eljas
Püha Loomaaed
17137801:56:36Priit Randpõld
Spordipartner
18142401:56:40Reimo Kiisk
19103901:56:52Siim Sisask
20100801:57:14Sven Puusepp
21145501:57:28Marcis Dedzis
22124501:57:33Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
23138501:57:39Janar Jermakov
24137601:57:41Ivo Tupits
25130201:57:42Henrik Rikkas
26120701:57:43Jako Leidorp
Sportlove
27185701:57:53Evelina Ermane-Marcenko
ZZK
28101301:57:57Danek Tšuškin
29120601:58:01Leho Kuusik
Freesport
30100901:58:01Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
316501:58:59Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
3214601:59:08Ahti Saagpakk
33145201:59:24Jaanus Undrest
3450801:59:33Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
35137501:59:57Marek Kõiv
36103302:00:06Kristjan Koppel
ProShop Team II
37139202:00:32Keito Killing
Kalakuningad
38143302:00:35Kardo Kõiv
Team Kodar
39143002:00:36Kuido Koppel
40105802:00:37Sulev Lokk
41121302:00:58Marko Sigus
42147502:01:36Jaanus Ritson
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
43103802:02:03Risto Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team
44108902:02:05Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
45145702:02:08Tauri Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
46110402:02:10Jaak Kuld
ProShop
47101402:02:24Kaido Eichfus
Saarte Tehnika
48101802:02:37Aivo Siimar
GrayZ team
49101202:03:00Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
50101702:03:07Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
51126802:03:18Janar Tiits
52101502:03:33Hannes Kägu
Jetoil
53121102:03:53Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
54103102:03:57Priit Eenraid
55109402:04:00Mart Reinson
Sportlove
56103502:04:01Pavel Kotkin
57122202:04:05Viktor Shemarin
Akke
58121502:04:14Madis Rahu
59115502:04:30Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
60102402:04:30Janek Laanisto
61130302:04:45Kait Kasumets
Ruuvenispordiklubi
62186702:04:49Raiko Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
63143602:05:00Markus Lepmets
64121002:05:07Rene Salk
65148902:05:08Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
66143902:05:12Rauno Pohlak
Veloplus
67107202:05:14Andrus Ebber
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
68130002:05:20Oliver Oolup
SAAREMAA JALGRATTAKLUBI VIIKING
69142502:05:25Tarmo Visnapuu
Viimsi Sport
70148502:05:26Kaupo Krull
71101602:05:29Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
72103402:05:39Allan Aulik
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
73122702:05:54Grigori Ovtsarenko
74121202:05:59Andrus Tamm
Raplamaa Komo
75138402:06:04Sven-Erik Nõmtak
76106102:06:14Andres Aas
FlexOil
77115702:06:22Liivar Saaremäe
78107102:06:27Tauri Must
Türi Rattaklubi
79144302:06:28Joel Meringo
RedBike
80130502:06:39Arvet Žukovitš
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
81138002:06:54Margus Tenslind
82102502:07:06Vladimir Sidorov
83141502:07:08Taivo Luusepp
84146502:07:18Christian Esna
FLOW FORMULAS STARLIGHT
85102002:07:27Kristjan Raud
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
86146402:07:28Mairon Milistver
SK PÄRNU KALEV
87110502:07:32Jaak Puuraid
88123802:07:35Janek Jakobsoo
89145302:07:42Sami Juutinen
90108002:07:47Janno Sammul
Sportlove
91113402:07:49Rainer Vassiljev
92139902:08:50Erko Aasma
93191102:09:03Mathilde Nigul
CFC Spordiklubi
948202:09:06Meelis Treimuth
95107702:09:51Kadri Kangur
96138802:09:59Toomas Silluste
Päästeamet
97102902:10:20Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
98142902:10:22Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis
9910702:10:38Renar Pindel
RedBike Team III
100123002:10:44Kristjan Kajakas
101137902:10:50Merike Meriküla
Spordipartner
102101902:10:53Toomas Viigipuu
103102102:11:00Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
104104202:11:11Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
105123102:11:28Mairold Agu
106104002:11:51Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
107146302:11:59Raio Piiroja
Anu Jooksutrennid
108104102:12:07Silver Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
109138602:12:14Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
110105302:12:47Ago Adler
111143402:13:04Hando Tamm
Kalakuningad
112104602:13:18Sten Kaun
Redbike Team IV
113139702:13:28Risto Raaper
114112802:13:39Kalle Kilk
Hobulaiu
115143802:13:44Peeter Kurm
116105502:13:50Raul Kozlov
117133002:13:58Toomas Türkson
ProShop Team
118122102:14:00Andro Metsis
119115802:14:01Ardi Eensoo
120130902:14:15Kristjan Roosild
TransferWise
121147802:14:16Jaak Heinla
PÄRNU SQUASHIKLUBI
122147702:14:17Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
123125802:14:21Veiko Kivipõld
124190502:14:22Gunnar Kokka
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
125105402:14:29Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
126122302:14:51Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
127126502:15:04Tarmo Tamkivi
128119502:15:19Liina Romandi
Sparta ProShop naiskond
1296202:15:26Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
130137102:15:29Janis Keiselis
131118302:15:30Margus Agur
132144102:15:38Märt Sildvee
RR Siplased
133137702:15:59Andres Allmere
134121602:16:04Paavo Planken
Baltyre
135182102:16:09Aivar Arik
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
136129602:16:22Kaido Mikk
137104702:16:24Vladimir Katin
138130702:16:31Alari Reissaar
139111502:16:45Nikolay Shavela
140103702:16:50Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
141121902:16:59Nikolai Fjodorov
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
142107302:17:00Ragnar Künnapas
143117702:17:16Marec Tinnuri
*ESB Service Group - Firmasport
144108502:17:35Raivo Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team
145141902:17:50Madis Randpõld
Spordipartner
146142802:18:05Timo Undla
147139802:18:06Hannes Aron
148153802:18:07Jüri Sankman
149128802:18:38Jonathan Räni
lebo racing
150106902:18:47Gunnar Tungal
Harrastajad
151106302:18:58Meelis Varik
Redbike Team IV
152148402:20:02Tauri-Dag Tõnov
153104802:20:11Kalmer Kongo
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
154142102:20:15Timur Fazolov
Takoivotsport
155111402:20:18Janek Jaškov
EST EFFECTUS
156109202:20:19Toomas Keernik
Parem Käsi
157139002:20:28Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
158147002:20:36Lauri Kallari
159148002:20:41Guido Salumäe
RedBike
160121402:20:46Marko Kilp
Velloklubi
161124802:20:55Ivo Kivastik
162140302:20:58Olev Lõsov
163125602:21:13Taavi Tell
Areal Team
164131502:21:51Veikko Hõbemägi
165112702:21:58Marek Lemsalu
Sporttravel/MySnack
16611802:22:18Jaanus Maksim
Vanad Vändad
167144202:22:42Patrick Püvi
RedBike Team
168114602:22:46Veiko Semjonov
169139102:22:51Meelis Tolm
170111102:23:02Margus Karu
171148302:23:14Silver Ots
AS Sami
172102802:23:25Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
173135202:23:35Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
174123202:23:36Mait Saar
175133702:23:40Karl-Oscar Trumm
176123402:23:40Andre Kütt
A&T Sport Team
177143702:23:43Marko Vainu
178146802:23:47Mikk Meeras
179111002:23:50Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
180106602:24:03Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
181117902:24:09Liina Volmerson
RedBike Team naised
182112202:24:15Indrek Issak
VK
183112902:24:20Agris Eensalu
RedBike Team III
184118002:24:25Dmitri Petrov
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
185141802:24:25Raimond Kesa
Mikitamãe Aironmäãn Klubi
186147602:24:41Aadu Kuusk
1879802:24:41Rene Maajärv
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
188110902:24:48Gea Reimann
RedBike Team naised
189103602:25:10Mati Mäe
*HKP Team - Firmasport
190106002:25:10Andrus Vonk
Liviko
191122802:25:22Toomas Luik
192139602:25:54Kauri Link
Inbank AS
193127102:25:57Renee Hein
Vanad Vändad
194105602:26:19Risto Vainumäe
195145102:26:54Tarmo Lauri
196164302:27:20Harri Viks
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
197139502:27:21Andres Kullam
198146202:27:23Janno Väinola
199128102:27:29Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Team
200111602:28:00Raul Aarma
201189202:28:00Rasmus Õun
202106502:28:07Andrei Lossev
203144402:28:13Anti Reimann
TCT
204117402:28:25Anti Teearu
MTS Cycling Team
205140002:28:38Simmo Rahu
206140202:28:43Jaanus Lipvars
207107402:29:04Indrek Eeriksoo
101.KK
208140102:29:08Siim Kibus
Pipedrive OÜ
2098302:29:10Alari Kangur
210138702:29:13Siim Vaikmaa
Maanteeamet
211139302:29:25Markus Mängel
212110602:29:28Marko Martin
KoMo
213109502:29:44Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naised
214182502:29:45Andres Riismann
215113602:30:05Tarvo Edovald
216141602:30:08Aleksei Laptev
217114302:30:19Liivo Luidre
218116502:31:29Marko Lodjak
219137202:31:40Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
220108202:31:41Jaanus Simm
Hobulaiu
221107802:31:41Tarmo Sova
Hobulaiu
222117002:31:57Kaisi Udumäe
223114402:31:57Rainer Vister
MTS Cycling Team
224139402:32:12Rait Koch
Hauka Veloklubi
225140402:32:21Urmas Sarri
226108102:32:39Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
227145902:32:46Asser Soomets
228144802:33:03Katriin Alasoo
SAQ SC
229147202:33:19Rauno Raidloo
230106202:33:28Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
231115002:33:40Jüri Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack
232148202:33:44Gennady Khokhryakov
233141402:33:48Verner Rull
234106402:33:55Eldur Raiesmaa
235111802:34:52Rauno Kurusk
AS Palmako
236145402:35:18Hardi Riis
237124602:35:36Tamur Lang
Sportlove
238188602:35:43Ülo Ahu
239144902:35:51Yurii Milienin
*ESB Service Group - Firmasport
240111902:36:23Tõnis Leier
KoMo
241115902:36:27Merle Siimsen
242125502:36:40Kalmer Helgand
243146902:36:46Timo Rohtmäe
244117602:36:52Roland Elbre
*ESB Service Group - Firmasport
245147902:37:01Hanno Eerme
246106702:37:03Raido Kajurand
247107002:37:38Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
248125002:37:53Arne Otsa
249147102:38:13Andres Trink
250144002:38:18Kaido Dreimann
Püha Loomaaed
251109702:38:35Rasmus Brandt
*ESB Service Group - Firmasport
252161102:39:03Martti Uibos
MTS Cycling Team
253109802:39:45Margo Nigul
254119902:40:32Riho Toobal
Sporttravel/MySnack
255142302:41:01Andrus Kurvits
256113302:41:48Margus Alttoa
SUKL Jõulu
257114202:42:16Raul Taul
258125402:44:06Jürgen Sügav
Mts cykling team
259109002:44:11Erkki Mikenberg
260140802:45:01Imre Oidekivi
261140502:45:28Remi Tammik
Püha Loomaaed
262140602:46:17Kalver Tammik
Püha Loomaaed
263126102:46:35Laura Tormet
264126602:46:38Steve Haas
265175302:46:49Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
266147402:47:06Tarmo Aarma
267124902:47:22Siim Lääts
268125202:48:43Rain Leisi
Scoutspataljon Team
269111202:49:02Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
270148102:49:17Sven Vahtramäe
271144502:49:44Leho Lemsalu
272143102:49:45Merilin Tiits
273145802:49:49Katrin Aarma
274145002:55:50Marlen Valgma
SAQ SC
275128302:56:55Marius Mängel
Marius
276110302:59:13Ago Reintop
277132502:59:54Meelis Uustalu
Rimi Cycling Team
278146003:00:18Madis Kimmel
Sporttravel/MySnack
279124403:01:07Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
280145603:01:24Airi Evestus
281112103:03:21Erki Tilk
282108703:03:58Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
283140903:04:18Silver Salundi
284140703:05:40Enriko Eelmäe
285141703:07:03Janar Jugala
AS Sami
286111303:07:56Ester Leiten-Kukk
287185803:10:03Maiken Haarde
288117303:10:17Jaanus Kaik
MTS Cycling Team
289112603:10:29Travis Sova
Hobulaiu
290113903:13:34Katrin Pihlakas
291133803:16:18Andrus Tigane
292239703:16:56Raimo Kaasik
293113803:30:21Kalle Liebert
294109903:31:59Mari Puhang
295114903:43:28Pelle Härmat
DNS1287Janar Madisson
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS1181Toms Bošs
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
DNS1091Rain Altosaar
DNS1137Kadri Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1140Raul Soodla
KüüslauguFEST
DNS1027Liis Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
DNS1184Oliver Linnas
Team Ramudden I
DNS130Alvin Kobin
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
DNS1162Agu Simulask
JK Paralepa
DNS1049Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
DNS1153Madis Greim
DNS1107Liina Kunnus
DNS1198Kristo Kraft
Sporttravel/MySnack
DNS1084Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS1191Rasmus Kagge
Sporttravel/MySnack
DNS1220Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Team
DNS1413Marje Rimmel
DNS1435Hendrik Rohtla
Paide Ujumisklubi
DNS1123Ott Eensalu
RedBike Team III
DNS1147Mart Vellak
DNS1834Eiko Nõgols
DNS1182Renee Mikomägi
Estnor
DNS1426Arvi Lugenberg
CFC
DNS1160Rasmus Jammer
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1117Toomas Õun
Aima SK
DNS1141Dmitri Novogran
DNS1185Peeter Laas
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS186Erik Sever
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1382Arvi Romandi
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1163Artjom Borovkov
DNS1002Romet Pajur
ProShop Team II
DNS1050Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS1131Mario Küla
Team Ramudden I
DNS1154Kareem Rohula
DNS1108Siim Tarvis
KoMo
DNS1193Reimo Berg
Team Ramudden I
DNS1917Kristi Kuldkepp
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
DNS1260Vladimir Arm
DNS1171Kristo Zacek
DNS1079Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS1124Villu Kasak
DNS1148Jalmar Link
Team Ramudden I
DNS1102Siim Lääne
DNS1161Silver Annion
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1473Erkki Kukk
V02
DNS1093Maksim Zahharov
Volvo Trucks Estonia
DNS1427Annikki Lugenberg
CFC
DNS1096Viljar Tunder
DNS1186Raiko Lauri
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS1164Mart Kalle
Püssi Veloteam
DNS1003Madis Kollo
ProShop Team II
DNS1051Taavi Ansu
DNS1178Sirle Lilleoja
RedBike Team naised
DNS1132Elmo Einberg
Team Ramudden I
DNS1280Tanel Toots
Vanad Vändad
DNS1194Karmo Lomp
DNS217Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1172Karmo Karjamets
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS1059Einar Luiga
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1125Erki Ulm
DNS1052Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1030Erik Kütt
AMPS Team
DNS1187Tairo Uibomäe
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS1253Peeter Saarep
DNS1088Jürgen Nool
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
DNS1156Tanel Liiker
DNS1043Mario Karro
DNS1201Raul Olle
Sporttravel/MySnack
DNS1264Heikki Savolainen
CP Estonia
DNS1336Ülo Väin
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1167Jorma Rooberg
DNS1075Tauno Lipetski
Aima SK
DNS1432Villu Allikberg
DNS1120Helina Puuorg
Porter Racing naised
DNS1188Helerin Võso
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS1044Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
DNS1759Marko Soopalu
Stora Enso Packaging AS
DNS1151Ants Mugamäe
PPA
DNS1196Risto Kütt
A. Le Coq
DNS1168Erki Hiiuväin
DNS1076Andres Ronk
Redbike Team IV
DNS1410Karl Aaron Sikka
DNS1145Rauno Lepp
Team Ramudden I
DNS1032Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1189Kaur Vaino
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS1899Reigo Roosimets
CFC Spordiklubi
DNS1284Martin Koppel
DNS1068Koit Sammel
DNS1045Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Team
DNS1152Jaanika Greim
DNS1197Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq
DNS1175Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
DNS1083Timo Toiger
DNS1169Priit Grünberg
Porter Racing
DNS1411Jürgen Põldma
DNS1100Kristjan Reinhold
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
DNS1190Kaijo Kuusing
HAWAII EXPRESS
Ridu kokku: 392

...