Et En

Results, 60 km

Full results
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
114102:06:45Martin Loo
HAWAII EXPRESS team
2102:08:17Gert Jõeäär
KoMo/Veloplus
3202:09:52Peeter Tarvis
KoMo/Veloplus
41202:09:57Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
5602:10:27Ivo Suur
ProShop Team I
65202:10:43Taavi Kannimäe
HAWAII EXPRESS team
719802:11:23Rodzers Petaks
ZZK
81402:15:07Martin Parv
KoMo/Veloplus
91102:16:48Vahur Valvas
ProShop Team I
101002:16:48Gert Kivistik
HAWAII EXPRESS team
113302:16:51Joosep Mesi
122202:16:52Henrik Kivilo
RedBike Team I
1319702:16:53Mareks Balodis
ZZK
142502:17:01Kaspar Neemesto
ProShop Team I
151302:17:02Joonas Maanurm
ProShop Team I
161902:17:11Henry Grünberg
171502:17:21Kristo Sepp
ProShop Team I
184102:18:23Rando Marten Evendi
CFC
192002:18:28Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
2013402:20:38Reiko Rosenthal
ASTRO BALTICS
2114502:20:41Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport Team
222102:20:43Tarmo Neemela
RedBike Team I
232902:20:43Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
2455202:20:45Ken Post
253202:20:50Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team I
2621602:22:06Mikk Bauer
JK Paralepa
273602:22:58Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team I
2855702:23:41Kert Järva
292402:23:42Andres Peets
KoMo/Veloplus
303102:23:42Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team I
3114902:23:43Aigar Raja
Freesport
3215302:25:23Marko Pohl
A&T Spordiklubi
3316002:25:34Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Team
343802:26:03Janek Resev
HAWAII EXPRESS team
354602:26:40Janelle Uibokand
ASTRO BALTICS
365002:26:42Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
374902:26:44Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
382702:26:45Kaido Pesor
KoMo/Veloplus
394402:26:50Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
403002:26:51Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
413402:26:58Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team I
4224402:27:01Erkki Stüf
433502:27:06Marek Pani
Team Stokker
445302:27:28Haigo Varik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
454702:28:19Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express naiskond
464302:28:21Alar Reiska
HAWAII EXPRESS team
476602:28:43Toomas Kõrge
ProShop Team II
4823802:28:55Maksim Fazõlov
Spordipartner
496002:28:57Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
505102:28:58Allan Harand
ProShop Team II
5154702:28:58Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport Team
5222002:29:10Eero Jakobson
fastEST
5316402:29:15Alar Sala
5416202:29:39Ivar Pilv
5515402:29:46Kristo Hüdsi
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
5622202:29:46Ergo Pank
GTonic
575602:29:50Vahur Sepp
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
5812702:30:06Rainer Pungar
Cyclon
5925702:30:28Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
604502:30:48Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
614802:30:56Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
6222302:31:07Roland Toome
RR Siplased
6325802:31:51Martin Mäggi
Sportlove
6415102:32:28Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team II
6512802:33:06Andrus Kasekamp
Cyclon
6613202:33:37Meelis Pärn
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
679502:33:37Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
6855302:33:52Siim Veiler
6911602:34:02Priit Järvloo
ASTRO BALTICS
705502:34:25Janek Saareoks
*Schenker - Firmasport
719602:34:30Hardi Heinsar
2. jalaväebrigaad
7224902:34:35Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
736302:35:03Merili Sirvel
Hawaii Express naiskond
745402:35:19Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
751802:35:45Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
76138102:36:00Jüri Järv
7715602:36:08Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
7855102:37:10Mattias Vadam
RedBike Team II
7911102:37:10Rene Mainsoo
ProShop Team II
8020302:37:14Kuido Lemloch
niner.ee
8123902:37:20Ingmar Orav
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
8212902:37:22Sten Pelska
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
8353202:37:23Mihkel Tammsalu
RedBike
846102:37:24Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
8522902:37:31Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
865802:38:12Indrek Sauga
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
8712202:39:02Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
8824002:39:38Jaanus Müür
Paralepa JK
8911402:39:43Kalev Albri
RedBike Team II
907802:39:48Konstantin Gorbunov
915902:40:19Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
927202:41:11Rivo Jänes
9347602:41:13Riho Ever
VELO CLUBBERS
9410802:41:17Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
957102:41:17Maris Lillep
Hawaii Express naiskond
9618502:41:42Marco Haas
SAQ SC
979702:41:54Toomas Zaletajev
9822702:42:00Tarvi Thomberg
MyBody.ee
9917502:42:09Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
10050502:42:10Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
10117402:42:15Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
10221802:42:24Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
10310002:42:30Robert Kimmel
10411002:42:33Rainer Kukk
10511502:42:46Taago Tamm
Cyclon
10621902:42:46Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
10711902:42:46Janno Ellermaa
10815802:43:16Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
10911202:43:46Raul Maripuu
11017302:45:05Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
111102302:45:29Meelis Kompus
ProShop Team II
1126802:45:34Heigo Jaadla
11323702:45:55Martin Sildre
1147702:47:29Tõnu Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
115124102:47:43Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Team
11655402:48:02Silver Raud
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
11722502:48:02Ergo Jair
CC Rota Mobilis
1186902:48:04Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express naiskond
1198602:48:13Janar Laanemets
12022402:48:16Sergei Kljujev
12154602:48:58Tarmo Kalviste
Ryysak
12254002:49:30Dmitri Vavilov
Itelec Consult OÜ
1237002:49:38Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
12418002:50:18Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
12522602:50:30Andero Joorits
lebo racing
12617602:50:33Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
12750602:51:13Taavi Luts
Henkel
12819102:51:14Hannu Loik
12924802:51:16Tarmo Alasoo
SAQ SC
13025002:51:36Andi Piliste
Ryysak Team/ALD Automotive
13124702:52:34Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
1328002:52:46Kaido Mäepea
*Schenker - Firmasport
1336702:53:32Atter Annus
*Schenker - Firmasport
13423002:53:56Johannes Ütsik
13523402:54:26Indrek Kõster
13618102:55:03Heikki Suokas
13724302:56:00Viesturs Birkants
13824502:58:27Indrek Sauväli
SK Kalju
1398102:58:48Marek Einla
14023302:59:37Erki Michelson
Neeme
14116603:00:12Marek Saar
KoMo
14223103:00:39Aivo Piirsalu
14322803:00:49Kristjan Vällik
14417703:01:02Kaido Hermat
Sportlove
1458403:05:00Vahur Fuks
14623203:06:17Andres Vaher
1477503:06:41Anti Vendel
Aima SK
14822103:06:45Petri Parfjanovitš
14910403:10:00Margus Vijard
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
15023503:14:27Urmas Laht
1518903:20:26Liis Tuur
Sparta ProShop naiskond
1528703:21:24Kristjan Püttsepp
15312603:22:08Veigo Kuusenõmm
1548503:23:19Teet Dooner
15524603:26:03Margus Tigasson
15654303:26:03Peeter Piirimägi
15713103:26:48Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
15855603:27:53Rauno Purre
15923603:31:05Teet Suursild
16010303:32:58Toomas Veidemann
16154803:34:07Nikolai Vähi
1628803:36:58Teet Eelmere
16324103:38:47Raileen Lelle
Suusaklubi JÕULU
16455503:42:34Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
16519203:57:22Jüri Melih
DNS138Daniels Kazis
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS121Ivar Siska
RedBike Team III
DNS133Sergei Õitspuu
Redbike Team IV
DNS9Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
DNS39Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS3Peeter Pruus
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS79Marek Musting
*Schenker - Firmasport
DNS167Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS5Josten Vaidem
Fixus
DNS140Kaukko Kiisk
Adduco kolimisteenused
DNS16Rait Ärm
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS113Rivo Bonder
RedBike Team III
DNS90Vallo Vahesaar
DNS106Roger Allas
DNS4Markus Pajur
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS57Kaspar Kõiv
RedBike Team II
DNS139Pauls Rubenis
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS120Rait Rebane
DNS123Priit Pääso
DNS135Anton Litvintsev
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS73Indra Kutser
Fixus Sport
DNS40Robin Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS91Sergei Johanson
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS187Indrek Hubel
Cyclon
DNS142Antto Jussi Juntunen
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS101Marten Jõevee
Aima SK
DNS124Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS136Karl Sooväli
Team Ramudden I
DNS161Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS26Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS74Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS92Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS188Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS143Kristers Ansons
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS178Roger Uusmaa
DNS102Tarmo Kallaste
Cyclon
DNS242Jaanus Grigorovits
DNS137Henri Treimuth
Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com
DNS42Marko Johanson
RedBike Team II
DNS7Caspar Austa
CP Estonia
DNS93Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
DNS125Armas Elo
DNS1374Kristjan Koik
DNS117Ivo Stolfot
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS270Margus Kivirüüt
DNS23Indrek Epner
ProShop Team I
DNS148Janika Lõiv
DNS64Toomas Tiismaa
ficonTEC Eesti
Ridu kokku: 213

...