Et En

Results, 3.8+180+42.2

Full results
 
1  2
 
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
100164314:11:06Nikolay Mrochkovskiy
100274614:11:08Catherine Wilson
100353714:12:26Pille Muni
1004110314:13:38Marko Virtanen
100542414:13:58Maxim Kuzmin
100632614:14:33Jaak Vaabel
1007126014:15:35Sergei Shliakhtenko
100896014:15:55Tracy Russell
100938914:16:59Alaa Faris
TeamAngelWolf
101063714:17:11Evgenii Mashchenko
101133314:17:36Susanne Boström
101294714:20:08Rachel Balding
TEAM Tri Coaching
101363614:20:22Raiko Maremäe
101452614:22:28Maciej Wójcik
1015127614:22:58Sulev Lokk
1016116014:24:23Yuri Kolobov
Russialoppet.ru
101723914:24:50Magnus Ruusmaa
101852314:24:51Jaano Verbu
TriSmile
1019126914:27:19Sergey Mosin
TRILIFE.RU
1020128214:27:33Imai Hiroko
102123714:28:44Cristian Plugari
102224514:29:46Margarita Chernysheva
102365014:29:55Mikhail Nosov
102433714:29:55Yaroslava Duk
102532314:29:55Anvar Tuykin
102636214:30:17David Barnes
102754214:30:20Anna Tambovtseva
102895514:32:56Ha Gyeong Lee
102994414:33:01Feng Yan
Beijing Team 3
103013014:33:22Kristian Röhl
tri club denmark
103136914:35:17Aleksandr Borisov
JusTTri (RU)
103294314:36:47Radzy Yahya
Tadonamo Triathlete
1033126814:37:32Svetlana Zinatullina
103472214:39:19Fiona Alston
Wicklow triathlon club
1035120114:43:09Raivo E. Tamm
103670014:43:12Roman Zaytsev
TRILIFE.RU
103776814:45:58Ignazio Donato
Magma Team
103854414:46:05Suvi Törönen
1039126314:46:16Aidas Jarusaitis
1040112114:46:57Alison Rooney
104192814:49:57Mukai Tadashi
104273214:53:29Maddalena Musumeci
Magma Team
104310214:53:38Valerie Gonzales
Endurance Health and Fitness
104452914:55:01Harum Delima
Tadonamo Triathlete
1045120214:56:13Kochiya Yutaka
1046101314:59:56Aleksey Kirillov
104718815:01:23Myeong Soon Lee
104834115:02:46Yoohyang Lee
1049102815:04:36In Lee
1050105515:08:04Gunnar Plehn
1051126215:10:50Seok-Min Lim
105228915:12:34Tom Leahy
105396515:13:23Annika Veimer
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
1054111215:16:53Lara Confort
105585515:21:22Roman Mornev
105696415:24:46Momo Waguri
105772715:30:16Adrienn Jokuti
10588215:34:03John Wragg
1059100315:34:46Desmond Jones
NEWT
1060121115:39:38Pille Nurmis
21CC Triatloniklubi
106169015:39:52Piotr Sochocki
106296315:40:04Signe Uibo
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
1063114815:41:41Hae Myoung Jeon
1064124915:46:52Stan Beutler
1065126615:50:02Ziv Dor
1066121616:01:21Petri Forma
1067123916:02:20Jikai Toshima
1068123516:20:45Alejandro Scuoteguazza
10698016:25:19Elizabeth Mary Model
107073116:32:17Tatiana Mukonina
RuLLeZteam
1071125516:35:35Victor Sammut
1072113516:35:39Kilnyung Cha
107326016:37:10Saurabh Aggarwal
Fitso Titans
1074125416:59:37Gustaf Risling
Stockholm City Triathlon
1075119317:02:40Darek Sochocki
DNS344Natasaha Nikhaeva
DNS1259Bryan Ellis
DNS244Adrian Endre Westgård
DNS367Dmitry Borisenko
DNS429Erkki Lepp
DNS557Artur Bikbulatov
DNS1219Uwe Hellmich
DNS903Topi Sarpakunnas
Helsinki Triathlon ry
DNS347Alissa Rogozhina
DNS432Anti Liivat
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS54Eric Blakie
Sun City Triathlon
DNS110Janne Kallio
DNS782Igors Gucanovics
Sports Club Ironman.lv
DNS287Artem Kovalenko
DNS1221Jürgen Ligi
DNS591Thorbjörn Johansson
DNS936Veiko Valkiainen
DNS510Jarno Stenroos
Porin Tarmo
DNS734Masha Novoselova
TRILIFE.RU
DNS774Alexey Firov
DNS1192Per Skytt
DNS1071Markus Ritter
Atsv Tri Ternitz
DNS1233Wolfgang Ruttscheidt
DNS312Erko Selde
DNS1187Juha Sarsama
DNS1248Naoya Atsumi
DNS19Marek Nemcik
DNS1228Easvaran Nadarajah
DNS1147Seppo Häyrén
DNS688Andrey Smirnov
DNS377Edgars Cimermanis
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
DNS546Artem Akimov
DNS830Tatu Lappalainen
DNS1118Baba Lybeck
DNS800Steven Jonckheere
DNS842Alastair Maher
DNS862Alexander Nekrasov
DNS1179Peter Rasmussen
DNS126Tadayoshi Ogawa
DNS128Mikhail Pirozhkov
DNS181Sergey Khazov
DNS202Sergey Rozov
DNS921Kevin Synott
Ennis Tri Club
DNS962Tea Siivola
DNS474Eric Quellmalz
sisu-training
DNS558Igor Bilous
DNS1057Michael Pogrebnyak
DNS122Arthur Martirosov
RedLava Team
DNS945Egil Yencken
DNS411Alexey Kazimirenok
DNS560Ben Brocklebank
DNS723Nina Behlendorf
sisu-training
DNS1242Pekka Töytäri
TriathlonSuomi
DNS164Nikolay Charintsev
Carbobubl Team
DNS176Gunnar Holm
DNS196Timothy Molesworth
Leichhardt & Parramatta Drummoyne Triathlon Club Inc (Lapd)
DNS1031Konstantin Leypi
DNS592Jaanus Juss
DNS511Alexander Sukhov
DNS1051Kotaro Ono
DNS154Jose Maria Lopez Morales
3F Endurance
DNS735Noreen O'toole
DNS775Andrey Fishman
DNS26Valentin Zasypkin
DNS1168Jouni Mäkelä
DNS1188Aleksandr Savostyanov
DNS170Roland Eble
DNS587Grigory Isaev
TRILIFE.RU
DNS931Alexey Trofimov
TRILIFE.RU
DNS547Pål Almerud
DNS567Brian Cullinan
Ennis Tri Club
DNS519Evgeny Tumanin
DNS539Galina Osina
TRILIFE.RU
DNS559David Björk
Terrible Tuesday Triathlon Club
DNS579Ben Hennigs
DNS140Davide Varoli
DNS863Aleksei Nesterenko
DNS246Karin Fister
DNS64Kirk Kimler
DNS39Joona Tuikka
TriathlonSuomi
DNS453Junya Nakadate
DNS228Valerijs Kulickis
DNS349Iuliia Semakhina
TRILIFE.RU
DNS804Aivar Juus
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS1243Jaanus Uiga
DNS1154Juha Kasari
DNS614Kalev Kruus
DNS363Ilia Beliaev
DNS816Part Kivaste
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS15Michael Ruenz
DNS730Sanna Lassila
Triathlon Vantaa ry
DNS770Fredrik Eklund
DNS832Pekka Lehtinen
DNS191Johanna Lindqvist
DNS1149Young Chii Jeon
DNS588Tanel Israel
DNS649Mickey Northcutt
DNS932Carmelo Tropea
Magma Team
DNS952Kanako Iwasaki
DNS399Rick Haak
DNS1088Alexander Slepchenko
CycleON
DNS582Pasi Huhtala
DNS926Marcin Ziolek
DNS1082Francisco Santa Maria
GreenlightPT
DNS479Ander Raud
DNS1102Udo Wilfert
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNS144Roman Dzhkha
RedLava Team
DNS1122Inez Stark
DNS1256Mark Thuring
DNS220Isabelle Goulay
DNS635Nikolay Marchenko
DNS448Alex Minin
DNS470Maxim Potapov
DNS1053Kurt Pauwels
DNS757Christian Bläß
DNS797Juha Hööpakka
Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa
DNS1210Takako Inaba
DNS771Teet Enok
DNS1007Ari Karvonen
DNS1129Mika Airola
DNS1250Karsten Könemann
DNS172Valerii Fazlutdinov
DNS953Liisa Jaatinen
DNS973Daniel Brandis
DNS356Nikolai Arkhipov
TRILIFE.RU
DNS167Julia Dubinskaya
TRILIFE.RU
DNS1225Oula Maijala
DNS350Alexandra State
DNS414Anton Khaldin
TRILIFE.RU
DNS1083Toni Santalahti
DNS543Johanna Tokola
DNS1164Steen Lerche-Jensen
tri club denmark
DNS250Katre Leino
DNS1123Teija Suuronen
DNS1257Peter Van Diepen
DNS1277- Gillon
DNS698Audrius Zakas
DNS718Marat Valeyev
TRILIFE.RU
DNS449Marc Moran
DNS514Tanel Taal
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS84Davide Armand Ugon
DNS57Anne-Christine Calvel
DNS772Miska Eriksson
DNS854Conor Morkan
DNS874Janne Pentti
DNS277Viktor Hedström
DNS1190Siim Simmo
DNS610Ilya Kravets
TRILIFE.RU
DNS954Erika Jürgenson
DNS1246Myrna Saliba
Club Sportif MAA
DNS1145Robert Haafs
DNS625Magnus Lindfors
SPIF Triathlon
DNS889Jaak Roosimägi
DNS949Ester Gonzalez De Langarica Mendia
DNS375Alexander Chernykh
DNS524Mihkel Virkus
DNS1043Leonardo Mello
DNS787Timo Hansio
DNS331Aleksandra Andreeva
Carbobubl Team
DNS1177Boris Pushkin
DNS302Juri NovožIlov
DNS1258Adrian Breen
DNS799Jari Jarvinen
DNS880Andre Pukk
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS550Pekka Autere
DNS1212Armi Sutinen
TriathlonSuomi
DNS733Johanna Niilo-Rämä
DNS813Lauri Kikerpill
DNS1024Juha Kuoppamaa
Aqua Plus Triathlon
DNS929Mihhail Terentjev
DNS1085Maxim Shorin
TRILIFE.RU
DNS1105Juha Vuojarvi
DNS147Juan Craveri
DNS332Emma Bamford
 
1  2
 
Ridu kokku: 1249

...