Et En

Results, Põhisõit

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1601:45:41.5Sten-Erik OttenderM1
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
2501:45:48.0Peeter TarvisM2
VELOPLUS
3401:45:50.8Raido SaarM3
REDBIKE / WILO
4901:46:19.0Markus PajurM4
Team Antsla
5201:46:35.8Gert JõeäärM5
VELOPLUS
62801:48:29.0Kirill TarassovM6
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
7301:48:33.3Alges MaasikmetsM501
TEAM AMPS
84601:49:05.5Kalle TakelM7
VIIMSI SPORT
91601:49:23.3Kaupo KattaiM451
TEAM AMPS
105301:49:36.0Armin PilvM8
Team Antsla
116601:49:42.8Margus MalvaM9
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
122001:50:06.9Ivar VaabM10
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
131501:50:08.3Tarmo NeemelaM502
TEAM AMPS
14801:50:17.4Viljar KannimäeM11
Team Antsla
1548001:50:20.3Kristo SeppM12
164001:50:21.8Madis SildveeM401
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
175101:50:23.5Tarmo MõttusM452
Team Antsla
184101:51:18.3Veiko ViiraM402
Fatbikers Estonia
193401:51:43.5Joosep MesiM13
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
201701:51:55.8Taavi KannimäeM14
Team Antsla
214701:52:11.0Imre OjavereM15
CC Rota Mobilis
222601:52:13.8Andrey PanteleevM16
MTB School
235001:52:23.3Eero KiskonenM453
242201:52:26.5Toomas EriksonM403
REDBIKE / WILO
253901:52:40.3Dmitri SõptšenkoM17
REDBIKE / WILO
2647301:53:32.8Madis MihkelsM161
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
271101:53:35.3Anti ArumägiM18
REDBIKE / WILO
285801:54:10.0Alexey ZdeblovskiyM454
marathoncup.ru
296501:54:15.8Mehis LeigriM19
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
304501:54:31.3Janek ResevM404
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
3110101:54:36.5Kaupo RaagM20
VELO CLUBBERS
321401:54:48.5Magnus KrusemannM405
KULGUR TEAM
339301:55:04.8Alar SalaM21
347901:55:05.8Tiit KirsipuuM406
TEAM AMPS
357001:55:06.8Andres PeetsM22
SPORTLOVE
364401:55:12.3Erki OtsusM23
ASTRO BALTICS
374301:55:25.3Alar ReiskaM551
HAANJA RK
382901:55:34.3Margus MiksonM407
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
394201:55:56.3Martin ParvM24
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
405501:56:02.8Jaan AlvelaM25
VELOPLUS
413001:56:06.9Kaspar NeemestoM26
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
427401:56:11.5Helari PallasM27
SPORDIPARTNER 1
432501:56:15.5Tõnis SaarM28
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
443301:56:27.8Martti VälkM29
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
454801:56:57.7Tiimo TõnissonM455
Porter Racing
465901:57:06.8Aimar PedariM503
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
478501:57:34.7Taikki TillemannM408
CC Rota Mobilis
485401:57:55.0Robin PruulM30
496401:57:55.3Andres MaaritsM456
503601:57:58.0Indrek EpnerM457
SaksaAutomaatika ProShop Team
512301:58:09.4Sander SaarM31
VELOPLUS
528401:58:10.8Jaanus KertsmanM458
SPORDIPARTNER 2
533201:58:21.8Raivo NõmmM409
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
547301:58:30.4Andrus KasekampM459
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
556101:59:00.8Rainer PungarM4010
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
569901:59:08.3Ivar PilvM504
572101:59:21.8Allar SooM32
VELOPLUS
588801:59:27.0Raino EinroosM505
CC Rota Mobilis
595201:59:30.3Priit JärvlooM33
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
6042602:00:06.0Aivar VeriM506
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
618302:00:44.6Karl PruuliM34
Team Antsla
6217402:00:48.9Dmitry KuprianovM4510
637802:00:52.8Aimur UukM552
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
647202:01:05.5Roland ToomeM507
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
6510202:01:23.5Ivo TupitsM508
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
6613802:02:22.1Elvis Leon LaanjõeM35
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
671902:02:35.8Helmet TamkõrvM4011
TEAM AMPS
688602:02:45.0Aivar LagenõmmM4511
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
697102:02:50.3Marek PaniM4012
Team Stokker
7014802:02:58.0Leho RipsM4512
7111602:02:58.8Marko PohlM36
A&T Sport Team
729402:03:00.5Margus KukkM4513
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
738702:03:12.8Hardi HeinsarM4514
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
7411702:03:17.8Sergei ŽeltovM4013
757602:03:51.7Kaspar RohtlaM37
REDBIKE / WILO
768002:03:53.8Marek HirsM38
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
77112902:04:36.1Mairis ÕispuuN1
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
789202:05:10.1Denis KondaevM39
Äkke
799702:05:14.3Sven LuksM509
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
8014902:05:14.7Indrek HubelM40
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
8145802:05:28.8Oskars BlumbergsM162
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
8245702:05:29.2Ronalds BlumbergsM163
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
8328902:05:37.2Janelle UibokandN2
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
8412802:06:01.2Toomas KõrgeM41
8510302:06:16.6Sven PuuseppM4515
SPORDIPARTNER 1
863502:06:27.1Rain KuresooM42
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
876302:06:44.1Hannes KülvM43
qTYS
8819502:06:47.1Sergei SerdjukM44
8910802:07:00.5Arvi RomandiM45
VIIMSI SPORT
9013302:07:02.3Anti LooskariM4014
RedBike
9129902:07:15.3Janno IdavainM46
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
9212502:07:25.3Argo VooremaaM47
9311102:07:34.5Feeliks TederM48
94315302:08:15.0Maris KaarjärvN401
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
9517802:08:41.8Mikk RistnaM4015
Haaslava MTB
9640102:08:47.5Kaido KriisaM4516
CC Rota Mobilis
9711802:08:53.5Vahur PopsM4517
SPORDIPARTNER 2
9830002:08:55.1Ragnar LeppM49
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
9917602:09:06.8Raido TontsM50
Haaslava MTB
10020202:09:16.1Tanel KuuskM4016
SPORDIPARTNER 2
10115702:09:53.5Mart LaanisteM4017
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
10214602:10:29.8Helar KriisaM4518
RR SIPLASED / VERX
10310902:10:38.5Ingmar OravM51
HAANJA RK
10410002:10:53.6Arvo SalaM4519
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
10515402:11:13.6Mati MäeM52
10610702:11:15.1Kaspar KõivM53
RedBike
10714502:11:21.3Eero OjaM54
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
10817702:11:33.0Braian JullinenM55
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
10916502:11:34.6Kalvo KalmuM4520
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
11042802:11:35.2Priit KasenõmmM4018
11112102:11:37.2Villu LüüsaluM4521
Püha Loomaaed
11214402:11:39.8Kait KasumetsM56
Ruuvenispordklubp
11314702:11:53.6Teet KallakmaaM5010
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
11416302:11:58.0Tiit KolloM5011
11535002:12:05.2Diimar TarajevM57
Haaslava MTB
11613602:12:05.8Jan MinskiM4522
KULGUR TEAM
11719902:12:07.6Jaanus PajuM4019
A&T Sport Team
11813102:12:10.6Kuldar ReiljanM553
VELO CLUBBERS
1197702:12:13.1Valdek RohtmaM4020
VIIMSI SPORT II
12013202:12:31.8Evert EinroosM58
12116402:12:32.5Meelis LuiksM4021
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
12222602:12:35.0Martin MäggiM4523
SPORTLOVE
12321702:12:37.8Paul TeearuM59
OÜ Valga Puu
12418402:12:39.6Antti ÖöbikM4022
Rae Rattaklubi
12523502:12:54.1Raigo PaasM4023
SAQ SC
12649202:12:57.3Raivo PallavM60
12748502:13:04.6Siim VeilerM61
12816902:13:24.8Marko PetersonM4024
12918602:13:25.0Rando Marten EvendiM62
Porter Racing
13030602:13:39.5Rene MainsooM63
FLEXOIL
13112702:14:09.6Rene HeinM64
13225502:14:10.5Janar JannoM65
RR SIPLASED / VERX
13310602:14:43.7Raul KivimäeM66
KULGUR TEAM
13417202:15:05.1Raiko TiganeM67
13517902:15:12.7Rivo VarepM68
13616602:15:19.3Tõnis SeppM4025
Viimsi Rattaklubi
13716202:15:27.6Janek TreppM4524
RR Siplased
13817502:15:31.8Marek ViikojaM4026
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
13918302:15:45.4Kaido KaschanM4525
VELO CLUBBERS
14012302:16:08.3Meelis DanilasM5012
1419102:16:15.2Ahti MardoM4027
TEAM AMPS
14246302:16:20.7Janek JärvaM4526
Porter Racing
143419602:16:38.6Sille PuhuN3
Cyclon/Pinska Team
144534302:16:49.1Mari KaseväliN4
Cyclon/Pinska Team
145102:16:51.5Caspar AustaM69
TÜASK
14613702:16:56.1Lauri KiivitM4028
KULGUR TEAM 2
14720102:17:08.1Ülari AlaväliM70
14818802:17:21.0Margus TenslindM4527
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
14912002:17:55.5Kalle PiiriojaM4528
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
15025802:17:56.3Karl-Erik KummM71
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
15142302:18:10.3Sten-Eric NirgiM72
VELOPLUS
15230402:18:10.5Kaspar SemmM73
15322102:18:13.8Vladimir SidorovM554
15411402:18:25.2Viljar KriisM74
AT Sport Team
15543102:18:25.8Kalmer KallasmaaM4529
Spordipartner 3
156623902:18:31.3Tatjana DobolinaN5
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
1572402:18:34.0Peeter PoopuuM75
REDBIKE / WILO
15816802:18:38.1Indrek PungM76
15912202:18:41.6Rainer NeidraM77
SK RAKKE MEESKOND
16019402:18:46.2Margus SoidlaM5013
RR SIPLASED / VERX
16124302:18:53.2Kaspar KaaslaM78
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
16248202:18:59.1Ilja VlasovM4530
16336402:19:02.5Mihkel JärveM79
KULGUR TEAM 2
16429402:19:05.0Janek JaškovM80
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
16518202:19:49.0Grigori OvtšarenkoM81
16620402:19:51.0Alari PilliroogM4531
16720302:20:04.0Andres AasM4029
FLEXOIL
16819802:20:04.8Robert KimmelM4532
169718102:20:11.1Tea PärnikN451
AREAL TEAM
17024802:20:36.8Rein OderM4533
17141602:20:37.6Janek-Robin KukkM164
SPORDIPARTNER 2
17220702:20:38.0Tiit LubiM82
17315602:20:40.8Toomas ViigipuuM555
17412602:20:54.2Roger RoomaM83
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
175821202:21:01.2Age JaanimetsN351
VELO CLUBBERS
17617102:21:11.0Dmitri MesteljainenM84
17734802:21:14.3Raul LeeduksM85
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
17828502:21:19.3Rain MurmannM4030
KULGUR TEAM 2
17923302:21:25.5Tarmo KallasteM4031
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
180922002:21:44.1Evelin Ansip-KukkN402
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
18120002:21:46.2Paul MikkM165
Viljandi Rattaklubi
18248802:22:00.0Martin KarkiM166
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
18314102:22:13.1Reigo TürkM86
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
18421402:22:19.5Aiko KlaosM87
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
18545202:22:30.8Indrek MüürsepM88
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
18630902:22:44.9Ülar MorelM4032
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
18716102:22:51.6Rivo ReilaM89
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
18811302:23:05.8Rainer NagelM4033
Kulgur Team
1899502:23:09.3Paavo PriiM90
VIIMSI SPORT II
19032702:23:10.9Tõnu JuhkamM5014
Tervisesport
19124102:23:14.3Janno KasemaaM91
AS SEB Pank
19214002:23:18.4Janno JärvsooM4034
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
19339702:23:38.4Ott ReinaasM92
19439902:23:56.2Siim SuviM93
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
19516702:24:50.0Gunnar BergvaldM4035
SPORDIPARTNER 1
19629102:24:59.9Meelis KleinsonM4534
KULGUR TEAM 2
19731702:24:59.9Mikk JäetmaM94
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
19822202:25:02.6Johannes ÜtsikM4535
19931102:25:22.1Marco HaasM4536
SAQ SC
20018002:25:25.4Jaak TammemägiM5015
20124902:25:45.0Taavi TingM95
20224402:26:36.9Kristjan VällikM5016
20319702:26:55.4Gunars RozenbergsM601
20428202:27:05.4Leho LaidverM5017
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
20527802:27:08.9Priit PrintsmannM96
Scoutspataljon Team
20624202:27:37.9Ahti HinnovM97
20715202:27:50.6Teet PajuM4036
SK RAKKE MEESKOND
20838702:27:52.4Tamur LangM98
2091038302:27:52.8Regina SuziN403
21032302:28:02.6Veiko JakovetsM4037
21121002:28:17.3Argo MaasikmäeM4537
RR SIPLASED / VERX
21226902:28:34.9Rauno AguM4538
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
21345302:28:39.6Raivo MõttusM602
21424602:28:41.1Kaido MikkM4038
21518502:28:52.6Aivar PärnametsM4539
SK RAKKE 2
21619102:28:55.1Heikki SuokasM4039
21746602:29:00.6Henry NärapM167
TÜASK
21815802:29:00.9Veiko MettisM99
BOSCH TEAM
21924002:29:04.1Ranno AunM100
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
22026202:29:14.4Indrek KorbM4040
22114302:29:24.5Indrek EsterM4041
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
22225702:29:34.6Matis AlusaluM101
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
22347602:29:40.4Viktor ŠemarinM5018
Äkke
22447002:29:42.4Aleksandr AbrossimovM102
2251135502:29:53.1Kadri KangurN404
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
22613402:30:21.1Alar NõmmikM103
Türi Rattaklubi
22741302:30:23.5Sander HeinsooM104
22826002:30:34.4Marko AalikM4042
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
22940202:30:40.4Harles NigulasM105
KULGUR TEAM 2
23036602:30:44.3Indrek SauväliM4043
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
23123102:30:46.8Konstantin GorbunovM106
2326902:30:46.9Peeter KümmelM107
23332002:30:47.1Kristjan LepikM108
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
23434202:30:50.6Taago TammM109
23526802:31:00.9Vilmar PritsM110
23647702:31:12.9Robertino KuikM5019
A&T Sport Team
23725302:31:28.9Vladimir KatinM556
2389802:31:33.4Tiit ŠumanovM557
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
23927602:31:46.6Kaido HermatM111
24025902:31:59.9Priit RebaneM112
SPORTLOVE
24145402:32:06.4Siim SöödorM113
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
24220902:32:08.1Ivar KivimäeM4044
Onninen
24325602:32:14.6Tauri MustM114
Türi Rattaklubi
24426602:32:15.2Ivo MölderM4540
Türi Rattaklubi
24538602:32:20.6Tair KibalM115
HAANJA RK
24633202:32:23.5Stewe MetsM116
RR Siplased
24721602:34:05.0Anti OotM651
Team Amps
24834702:34:08.6Hans TeearuM117
Karupesa Team
24926102:34:10.4Anton BazõlevM118
A&T Sport Team
25026502:34:10.5Eldur RaiesmaaM5020
Auto Stock Team
25125202:34:13.9Kaido ToonekurgM119
Rae Rattaklubi
25235802:34:44.9Ago IlvesM5021
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
25346502:35:02.1Maario LibekM168
TYSK
25444402:35:10.6Ago VeilbergM558
RR Siplased /Graft
25523002:35:39.6Urmet KeskülaM120
BOSCH TEAM
25627702:35:42.9Alar NoormetsM4045
Auto
25733502:36:06.1Raini ValgmaM4046
SAQ SC
25817002:36:12.9Mario MardimM121
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
25927402:36:20.7Reimo MoorM122
2601229502:36:50.9Maila RehiN452
AT Sport Team
26123702:37:15.6Keijo KuuskM123
VABAJOOKS
26237902:37:29.1Raimonds RomanovskisM559
2631328802:37:30.6Karin KriisN6
AT Sport Team
26436102:37:34.9Valdek VennoM4541
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
26524702:37:41.6Raul KozlovM5510
26627102:37:48.4Jüri SavitskiM5022
SPORDIPARTNER 2
26734502:38:00.4Mait PokkinenM124
Scoutspataljon Team
26847902:38:01.0Janar LaanemetsM125
26949102:38:04.4Jaanus KeerbergM4542
Ambla SK
27031602:38:16.8Aare SõberM126
Leonhard Weiss Energy
27122702:38:28.4Jaanus PruuliM4543
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
27228102:38:39.6Anti EsklaM4544
Haanja Rattaklubi
27333302:39:03.0Almar SehverM4047
27435902:39:04.5Peeter VodiM127
HAANJA RK
27524502:39:10.4Ardu ErnitsM5511
2761430502:39:22.6Agnes KukkN405
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
27738202:39:39.1Koit SammelM5023
Cosmos
27837602:39:39.5Ats KonsapM128
27921302:39:45.6Ainars VoltsM5024
28029602:39:49.4Margus MeidlaM4545
28149302:39:57.3Jan AasM4048
28237202:40:12.9Andrus VolkM5025
28334602:40:14.5Roland PauklinM129
28432402:40:32.1Kaido PlovitsM4049
28525002:41:09.9Oole SoodlaM4546
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
28647802:41:32.4Brent JannoM169
KF Suusaklubi
28722502:41:51.1Toomas KaldmaM130
28825402:42:10.9Tauri-Dag TõnovM5026
28927502:42:56.8Aivo PiirsaluM131
29028902:43:11.9Olev LõsovM5027
29122802:44:25.1Enno EiloM5028
SK RAKKE 2
29244802:44:33.1Max Sander LaaneM1610
29328402:45:14.4Toomas EllmannM132
Enervit
29429202:45:23.9Meelis VarikM4547
Redbike Team
29531402:46:02.6Rene PunaneM4050
Porter Racing
2961515002:46:15.9Tatjana MannimaN352
29746402:46:37.4Hillar LepikM603
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
2981645902:46:56.0Sarlote Elza MedneN7
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
2991732502:47:04.1Tiina KriisaN453
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
30034102:47:53.5Peet PaalM652
30132602:48:49.4Risto RistisaarM133
30246102:48:53.2Dmitri PogodinM4051
Narva Hawaii Express MTÜ
30347102:49:37.4Airon PõldaM134
3041833902:50:22.9Jaanika KurgjärvN8
Cyclon/Pinska Team
3051927202:50:23.7Marian PunaneN9
Porter Racing
30637802:50:24.2Tiit RiisaloM5029
30739302:50:37.3Taavi AnsuM135
30842202:50:57.8Sten KaunM136
Spordipartner 3
30934902:51:50.7Roman LešihhinM4548
Äkke
31031002:51:52.9Erki TammM4549
3112031202:52:00.2Adeele ArnekN10
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
31235602:52:07.9Margus MängelM5512
31335702:52:44.4Uno KaseväliM653
31438802:52:54.1Vello RündvaM654
31538002:53:33.9Kaspar KristalM137
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
31630302:53:48.4Meelis KogermannM4052
MarkIT
31748602:54:08.7Mario ArumägiM138
-
31837002:54:17.5Vahur FuksM5030
31936902:54:40.2Andre KüttM139
A&T Sport Team
32046902:55:04.7Arno ProodeM5513
32137302:55:08.9Eduard SidorenkoM5514
Äkke
32241802:55:35.7Oliver PlaadoM140
32331302:56:13.9Raino PobbolM141
KoMo
32438502:57:20.4Urmas SarriM4550
32529002:57:35.7Margus JamnesM4053
32645502:59:10.9Feliks LilenbachM4551
Spordipartner 3
32733102:59:18.9Karl TeearuM604
Teearu and sons
32843002:59:34.7Kevin StarkopfM142
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
3292143203:00:08.6Triin RaitN406
Spordipartner 3
3302232103:00:39.2Liis LõuneN11
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
33134403:01:45.3Jüri SankmanM143
33233803:01:50.4Liivo LuidreM4054
33341103:01:51.2Mihkel JärvM144
3342336803:02:12.6Hedvi ValgemäeN407
33548303:02:50.7Erki UlmM4055
33639503:03:26.4Arne OtsaM4552
33748403:04:12.1Tarvi MänniM4553
33849403:04:30.2Maksim ZahharovM145
3392442503:05:19.3Kairit VeriN12
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
34030703:05:43.2Kristo LuhaäärM146
34149703:07:08.9Kaido HanikatM5031
CONVISO
34249603:07:59.9Mark TislerM147
34349503:08:00.2Timo LillemäeM148
34436503:09:01.6Kenneth VallikM149
34527903:09:46.7Jaak LääneM150
3462536203:10:53.3Maili KahuN454
Cyclon/Pinska Team
34746203:11:01.2Andrei MironenkoM5515
34848903:11:36.7Anatoli MänniM655
Kalevi Rattakool
34932803:13:26.5Jaanus NõmmikM151
Türi Rattaklubi
3502649003:17:05.7Hanna RoosiN408
35148103:18:36.5Arseny VasilevM152
35246703:20:26.7Reijo SikkM153
35338903:21:17.7Heikki SavolainenM154
FLEXOIL
35440703:21:25.2Meelis VälkM4056
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
3552731803:22:31.2Tene MustN13
Türi Rattaklubi
35636003:22:49.7Ülo AhuM605
3572835103:22:56.5Kadri UkrainskiN409
35840403:24:42.5Märt RiinerM155
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
35932203:29:43.7Erkki MikenbergM4554
RR SIPLASED / VERX
36040303:31:17.1Tõnu ValmaM656
REDBIKE TEAM
36121903:32:06.0Mait MalsroosM5032
SPORTLOVE
36242103:32:07.0Taavi MalsroosM156
36340503:34:08.9Urmas KõrgveeM157
36441403:35:04.8Ivo NoolM158
36532903:35:12.8Taavi KonsapM159
36639603:37:04.5Margus TiimanM4057
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
36748703:41:25.1Paavo PurdeM160
3682940603:41:38.1Galina GladõševaN455
36942003:59:39.1Boris MozhechkovM657
Uventa Sport
3703042704:09:31.7Aire HulkkoN4010
3713142404:20:12.6Margit OdarN353
DNF374Indrek Ottis
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
DNF417Tarvi Tara
Spordipartner 3
DNF301Ivar Siska
DNF337Andrus Reimaa
FLEXOIL
DNF187Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport Team
DNF433Sander Sabre
Haanja Rattaklubi
DQ474Sirle Veimann
DQ475Mattias Reinaas
Ridu kokku: 379

...