Full results |
Koht | Nr. | Aeg | Nimi | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 6331 | Tiina Helekivi | ||||
DNF | 5276 | Andor Aland | ||||
DNF | 5244 | Kaido Saimre | ||||
DNF | 5540 | Lauri Lemmik | SK Jõulu | |||
DNF | 5476 | Andres Kaukver | ||||
DNF | 6957 | Mihkel Gull | ||||
DNF | 5225 | Eva Lääne | Tartu Linnavalitsus | |||
DNF | 6248 | Dmitri Kaširin | ||||
DNF | 5489 | Mihkel Saun | ||||
DNF | 6184 | Peeter Meus | ||||
DNF | 6152 | Natalia Sechina | ||||
DNF | 5758 | Jaanus Arumägi | ||||
DNF | 6014 | Tiit Rosenberg | Tartu Ülikool | |||
DNF | 5650 | Karl Gregor Urmet | ||||
DNF | 7053 | Argo Kukk | ProVan/Sortimo | |||
DNF | 5618 | Erik Zalite | Nõmme Rattaklubi | |||
DNF | 5289 | Janek Lehtmets | ||||
DNF | 5585 | Tea Mey | SK ProRunner | |||
DNF | 5598 | Silver Bohl | ||||
DNF | 6325 | Tõnis Tomingas | ||||
DNF | 6658 | Lota Vana | Tartu Ülikool | |||
DNF | 5270 | Andres Kasvandik | ||||
DNF | 5566 | Minna Kelk | SK Jooksupartner | |||
DNF | 5238 | Kim Püvi | HANZA Tartu team | |||
DNF | 5534 | Kaspar Tiisvend | Eesti Sportlane | |||
DNF | 6938 | Nele Sumberg | Tripassion Triatloniklubi | |||
DNF | 5502 | Danel Hein | ||||
DNF | 5835 | Kuldar Timmusk | Salvest AS | |||
DNF | 6197 | Vilik Joa | ||||
DNF | 5803 | Kristi Kõss | ||||
DNF | 5438 | Kaidu Kepp | ||||
DNF | 6165 | Karin Kõnd | ||||
DNF | 5110 | Üllar Hallik | ||||
DNF | 6059 | Andres Puusaag | AS G4S Eesti | |||
DNF | 5406 | Kalev Pullonen | Tartu Linnavalitsus | |||
DNF | 6809 | Sven Lange | ||||
DNF | 6027 | Karin Koppel | SK Saue Tammed | |||
DNF | 6434 | Margus Teska | ||||
DNF | 6722 | Kristjan Kriisa | ||||
DNF | 5631 | Indrek Roos | ||||
DNF | 6690 | Kristjan Hindre | ||||
DNF | 6735 | Kairi Ustav | Tartu Ujumisklubi | |||
DNF | 6082 | Eva Nigulas | ||||
DNF | 5644 | Rein Pokk | RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ | |||
DNF | 5611 | Martin Ottas | ||||
DNF | 6338 | Annika Paluoja | ||||
DNF | 5944 | Anni Adosson | ||||
DNF | 5283 | Siim Viilukas | Nõmme Spordiklubi | |||
DNF | 5912 | Marvin Laanemäe | ||||
DNF | 6639 | Otto Kaur Pappel | ||||
DNF | 6210 | Agris Knope | 5A-Valka / LV | |||
DNF | 5816 | Kaarin Keps | ||||
DNF | 6886 | Herki Rand | ||||
DNF | 5123 | Lauri Sõõro | ||||
DNF | 5419 | Ardi Prääm | ||||
DNF | 5752 | Vahur Pormeister | Sportland | |||
DNF | 5091 | Erik Kukk | Tartu Suusaklubi | |||
DNF | 6114 | Ragnar Sisask | ||||
DQ | 6443 | 01:23:40 | Rait Veevo | |||
DQ | 2528 | 03:25:36 | Dmitry Teider | Narva Baza |
1 2 3 |
...