Full results |
Koht | Nr. | Aeg | Nimi | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 6167 | Jaanika Härmson | ||||
DNF | 5803 | Kristi Kõss | ||||
DNF | 6135 | Alar Kvell | MTÜ Spordiselts | |||
DNF | 5438 | Kaidu Kepp | ||||
DNF | 5210 | Marko Martin | Raplamaa Rattaklubi | |||
DNF | 6059 | Andres Puusaag | AS G4S Eesti | |||
DNF | 5406 | Kalev Pullonen | Tartu Linnavalitsus | |||
DNF | 6027 | Karin Koppel | SK Saue Tammed | |||
DNF | 6359 | Dmitrii Bystrov | BikeSkiTeam Gornyak | |||
DNF | 5631 | Indrek Roos | ||||
DNF | 5114 | Rainer Vister | MTS Cycling Team | |||
DNF | 5644 | Rein Pokk | RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ | |||
DNF | 6856 | Mihkel Mälberg | ||||
DNF | 6308 | Hardi Raiend | Viimsi Sport | |||
DNF | 5611 | Martin Ottas | ||||
DNF | 5944 | Anni Adosson | ||||
DNF | 6457 | Taavi Tomp | Estiko-Plastar AS | |||
DNF | 5912 | Marvin Laanemäe | ||||
DNF | 6745 | Kinne Tõnnison | ||||
DNF | 6212 | Jaan Laur | ||||
DNF | 5319 | Peeter Tamm | ||||
DNF | 6180 | Valeri Šemjakin | ||||
DNF | 5816 | Kaarin Keps | ||||
DNF | 6148 | Anastassia Gorskova | ||||
DNF | 5419 | Ardi Prääm | ||||
DNF | 5752 | Vahur Pormeister | Sportland | |||
DNF | 5191 | Richard Ründva | Nõmme Rattaklubi | |||
DNF | 5432 | Peeter Jaska | ||||
DNF | 6418 | Andrey Kuzhelnij | ||||
DNF | 6934 | Urmas Kvell | ||||
DNF | 5400 | Tiit Lemsalu | ||||
DNF | 6566 | Sergey Nikitin | ||||
DNF | 6065 | Ulvi Lauri | ||||
DNF | 6902 | Kaur Keller | Merko Ehitus Eesti AS | |||
DNF | 5368 | Aavo Koppel | SA Eesti Lennundusmuuseum | |||
DNF | 5989 | Priit Pikker | Kose AMK ct | |||
DNF | 6502 | Rain Sarapuu | ||||
DNF | 5957 | Indrek Andresson | ||||
DNF | 5076 | Kadri Raadla | JK Paralepa | |||
DNF | 5925 | Klaarika Sutov | ||||
DNF | 6438 | Ivan Polesterov | ||||
DNF | 5012 | Rene Salk | ||||
DNF | 5829 | Kalev Kornet | ||||
DNF | 6161 | Alar-Eero Piirisild | Elisa | |||
DNF | 5797 | Jaana Viilop | Porter Racing | |||
DNF | 5509 | Jürgen Nool | Baltic Agro Team | |||
DNF | 6174 | Laura Rebecca Popp | ||||
DNF | 7011 | Toomas Järveoja | ||||
DNF | 5477 | Emil Madaminov | Kükametsa Pritsuklubi | |||
DNF | 6643 | Rainer Honese | Dunlop Hiflex Estonia | |||
DNF | 5249 | Sulev Haldre | ||||
DNF | 6947 | Henri Raaper | ||||
DNF | 5381 | Tarmo Sulg | ||||
DNF | 5121 | Ahti Värnik | Velomaniakid | |||
DNF | 6483 | Deivi Tuusis | ||||
DNF | 5089 | Toomas Rell | Nordecon AS | |||
DNF | 6238 | Johanna Paide | ||||
DNF | 6419 | Arhip Kuzhelnij | ||||
DQ | 2528 | 03:25:36 | Dmitry Teider | Narva Baza | ||
DQ | 6443 | 01:23:40 | Rait Veevo |
1 2 3 |
...