Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
22. Tartu Rattamaraton
4. Tartu Teate Rattamaraton
Results
Comments
History
27. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2024
Hawaii Expressi 26. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2023
Hawaii Expressi 25. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2022
24. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2021
23. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2020
22. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2019
21. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2018
20. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2017
19. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2016
18. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2015
17. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2014
16. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2013
15. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2012
14. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2011
13. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2010
12. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2009
11. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2008
10. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2007
9. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2006
8. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2005
7. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2004
6. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2003
5. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2002
4. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2001
3. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2000
2. Tartu Rattamaraton, 1999
1. Tartu Rattamaraton, 1998
Results, 40 km
Calendar
»
22. Tartu Rattamaraton
»
Results
89 km
40 km
21 km
Full results
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Aeg
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
6043
Ako Sauga
DNF
5723
Vahur Torop
DNF
5679
Rein Laikoja
DNF
6011
Pille-Riin Meikop
Orkla Eesti AS
DNF
6239
Kadri Paide
DNF
5066
Boris Slezin
DNF
6207
Malle Ploovits
DNF
5034
Rain Kesperi
DNF
5322
Raivo Sildoja
Hawaii Express
DNF
5550
Jaanus Lill
DNF
6188
Jaanus Kala
DNF
6856
Mihkel Mälberg
DNF
5303
Andris Erich Popp
DNF
6156
Oliver Sõrmus
DNF
6124
Triinu Tensing
Korp! Indla
DNF
6457
Taavi Tomp
Estiko-Plastar AS
DNF
6745
Kinne Tõnnison
DNF
6381
Mihkel Kanarik
DNF
6348
Ardo Mõttus
DNF
5435
Einar Aavik
DNF
6316
Teele Eensaar
OK Ilves
DNF
6024
Arina Agurina
DNF
6265
Heigo Vuuk
Klubi Püha Loomaaed
DNF
6934
Urmas Kvell
DNF
5973
Kerli Hurt
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNF
6233
Arne Pikk
DNF
6566
Sergey Nikitin
DNF
6902
Kaur Keller
Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
DNF
6201
Liis Puidak
DNF
5576
Rene Vilu
DNF
6502
Rain Sarapuu
DNF
6137
Kairi Kasemets
HANZA Tartu team
DNF
5845
Maksim Kreimer
A. Le Coq
DNF
6105
Marken Ehte
Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
DNF
6438
Ivan Polesterov
DNF
6073
Laura Liisa Lehtmets
DNF
5416
Meelis Tammsalu
Telia SK
DNF
5749
Tõnis Karki
DNF
6037
Koidu Moor
DNF
6297
Karl Järva
DNF
7011
Toomas Järveoja
DNF
6050
Priit Kähr
DNF
6310
Piret Telgmaa
Trismile
DNF
5397
Erki Lifljandski
DNF
6643
Rainer Honese
Dunlop Hiflex Estonia
DNF
5686
Alvar Sukk
DNF
6947
Henri Raaper
DNF
5986
Avo Lind
DNF
6246
Peeter Koppel
SEB Pank AS
DNF
6214
Rein Niitsoo
DNF
5922
Katre Talviste
DNF
5557
Priit Tannik
Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
DNF
5297
Andrus Õmblus
DNF
6483
Deivi Tuusis
DNF
5826
Jaanika Terasmaa
DNF
6419
Arhip Kuzhelnij
DNF
6375
Adomas Bieliunas
DNF
5461
Raul Samberk
DQ
6443
01:23:40
Rait Veevo
DQ
2528
03:25:36
Dmitry Teider
Narva Baza
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2060
...