Full results |
Koht | Nr. | Aeg | Nimi | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 5501 | Oskar Hein | ||||
DNF | 5834 | Sanna Sasi | Antalis AS | |||
DNF | 7011 | Toomas Järveoja | ||||
DNF | 6310 | Piret Telgmaa | Trismile | |||
DNF | 6643 | Rainer Honese | Dunlop Hiflex Estonia | |||
DNF | 6323 | Ando Vaan | ||||
DNF | 6656 | Renato Rustamov | Dunlop Hiflex Estonia | |||
DNF | 6992 | Ranno Rüütsalu | ||||
DNF | 6291 | Paul Jalast | ||||
DNF | 6259 | Kristo Adosson | ||||
DNF | 5094 | Martin Kaljula | Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ | |||
DNF | 6195 | Andres Raag | Pro Lift | |||
DNF | 5350 | Aaron Parker Järveoja | Raplamaa Rattaklubi | |||
DNF | 5643 | Tauno Troon | AS G4S Eesti | |||
DNF | 5030 | Rasmus Ründva | ||||
DNF | 6831 | Anto Laas | Team STIHL | |||
DNF | 6752 | Sebastian Suppi | Nõmme Rattaklubi | |||
DNF | 6720 | Julia Rush | ||||
DNF | 5879 | Jaanus Saarlaid | ||||
DNF | 5267 | Rando Pitkäärt | Tamrex | |||
DNF | 6401 | Margus Nõmm | 21CC Triatloniklubi | |||
DNF | 6368 | Dmitri Shutov | ||||
DNF | 7037 | Margus Järv | KL Küberkaitseüksus | |||
DNF | 5203 | Viljar Vahtra | ||||
DNF | 6336 | Anne Noop | ||||
DNF | 5495 | Toomas Lust | Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE | |||
DNF | 5796 | Priit Lumiste | ||||
DNF | 6272 | Liina Laanemets | ||||
DNF | 5764 | Maria Sarv | TÜASK | |||
DNF | 5399 | Paul Pruuli | Hauka Veloklubi | |||
DNF | 5988 | Tiia Kukk | ||||
DNF | 5591 | Kunnar Jürgenson | Tartu Linnavalitsus | |||
DNF | 6812 | Karolin Victoria Kotsar | ||||
DNF | 6768 | Martin Mikko | Tallinna Lennujaama SK | |||
DNF | 6157 | Aavo Sõrmus | ||||
DNF | 5312 | Karmo Kuura | ||||
DNF | 5604 | Jallo Kaasik | Autospirit Tartu OÜ | |||
DNF | 5540 | Lauri Lemmik | SK Jõulu | |||
DNF | 6349 | Helen Tiisler | ||||
DNF | 6317 | Catry Kiipus | LHV | |||
DNF | 5476 | Andres Kaukver | ||||
DNF | 5444 | Heikki Kukke | Kaera Antsud | |||
DNF | 5120 | Rünno Raadla | JK Paralepa | |||
DNF | 5701 | Irma Elo | ||||
DNF | 5713 | Innar Aas | ||||
DNF | 6014 | Tiit Rosenberg | Tartu Ülikool | |||
DNF | 5650 | Karl Gregor Urmet | ||||
DNF | 5618 | Erik Zalite | Nõmme Rattaklubi | |||
DNF | 6471 | Siim-Toomas Sepp | ||||
DNF | 5293 | Priit Laos | TMB Element SK | |||
DNF | 5585 | Tea Mey | SK ProRunner | |||
DNF | 6806 | Kertu Jukkum | ||||
DNF | 6695 | Katrin Tammik | ||||
DNF | 5197 | Priit Roosnupp | ||||
DNF | 5489 | Mihkel Saun | ||||
DNF | 6599 | Janika Toots | ||||
DNF | 5758 | Jaanus Arumägi | ||||
DNF | 6234 | Toomas Zeisik | Maarja küla | |||
DQ | 2528 | 03:25:36 | Dmitry Teider | Narva Baza | ||
DQ | 6443 | 01:23:40 | Rait Veevo |
1 2 3 |
...