Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
22. Tartu Rattamaraton
4. Tartu Teate Rattamaraton
Results
Comments
History
27. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2024
Hawaii Expressi 26. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2023
Hawaii Expressi 25. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2022
24. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2021
23. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2020
22. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2019
21. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2018
20. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2017
19. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2016
18. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2015
17. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2014
16. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2013
15. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2012
14. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2011
13. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2010
12. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2009
11. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2008
10. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2007
9. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2006
8. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2005
7. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2004
6. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2003
5. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2002
4. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2001
3. Tartu Rattamaraton, 2000
2. Tartu Rattamaraton, 1999
1. Tartu Rattamaraton, 1998
Results, 40 km
Calendar
»
22. Tartu Rattamaraton
»
Results
89 km
40 km
21 km
Full results
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Aeg
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
5106
Margus Rääk
Tervisenapsu klubi
DNF
6801
Rico Soots
Pro Lift
DNF
6434
Margus Teska
DNF
6722
Kristjan Kriisa
DNF
5442
Marek Krönström
DNF
6690
Kristjan Hindre
DNF
6735
Kairi Ustav
Tartu Ujumisklubi
DNF
6152
Natalia Sechina
DNF
5423
Toomas Aasma
DNF
6639
Otto Kaur Pappel
DNF
5724
Victor Vitkovsky
DNF
6975
Mattias Piirmets
SportID
DNF
5680
Neeme Hansschmidt
Orkla Eesti AS
DNF
5648
Liia Thomberg
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
5980
Kristel Liivapuu
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNF
6911
Rebecca Karu
DNF
5948
Jaanus Meier
DNF
5916
Mike Hillermaa
DNF
6248
Dmitri Kaširin
DNF
5023
Valmer Kolk
DNF
6814
Kaiju Thal
DNF
5519
Viktor Laane
DNF
5852
Villem Vannas
DNF
6184
Peeter Meus
DNF
5279
Alo Maidla
Hawaii Express
DNF
6492
Andri Pärn
TÜASK
DNF
5532
Mikhael Atamanov
PskovRoadRace
DNF
5865
Hemminki Otstavel
Tartu Linnavalitsus
DNF
6197
Vilik Joa
DNF
5292
Janar Soidla
DNF
5833
Andrey Vavilov
DNF
6165
Karin Kõnd
DNF
6684
Marianne Purge
DNF
5404
Genert Miller
DNF
6652
Alvar Pärn
Replace OÜ
DNF
5164
Ricardo Almeida Lima
Hawaii Express
DNF
6620
Maige Vuuk
Klubi Püha Loomaaed
DNF
5132
Tiidrek Koemets
DNF
6325
Tõnis Tomingas
DNF
5100
Natali Nora Nigul
DNF
5596
Ingemar Treier
2. Jalaväebrigaad
DNF
6524
Mati Simm
DNF
6859
Liisa Viilukas
DNF
5564
Avo Kuslap
DNF
6905
Kevin Kaikkonen
Replace OÜ
DNF
5609
Margus Palloson
DNF
5049
Auris Prääm
DNF
5337
Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF
5878
Nora Järve
DNF
6210
Agris Knope
5A-Valka / LV
DNF
6808
Arturs Jekabs Pumpurs
DNF
6114
Ragnar Sisask
DNF
6082
Eva Nigulas
DNF
5385
Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq
DNF
6006
Sirle Aosaar
DNF
6601
Kaija Teemägi
Elisa
DNF
6338
Annika Paluoja
DNF
5642
Toomas Piller
Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
DQ
6443
01:23:40
Rait Veevo
DQ
2528
03:25:36
Dmitry Teider
Narva Baza
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2060
...