Full results |
Koht | Nr. | Aeg | Nimi | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 5020 | Kristjan Tammsaar | Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE | |||
DNF | 6297 | Karl Järva | ||||
DNF | 5566 | Minna Kelk | SK Jooksupartner | |||
DNF | 6994 | Jüri Metsaorg | ||||
DNF | 5829 | Kalev Kornet | ||||
DNF | 6265 | Heigo Vuuk | Klubi Püha Loomaaed | |||
DNF | 5534 | Kaspar Tiisvend | Eesti Sportlane | |||
DNF | 5276 | Andor Aland | ||||
DNF | 5797 | Jaana Viilop | Porter Racing | |||
DNF | 6233 | Arne Pikk | ||||
DNF | 5502 | Danel Hein | ||||
DNF | 5244 | Kaido Saimre | ||||
DNF | 6520 | Peeter Balõnski | ||||
DNF | 6201 | Liis Puidak | ||||
DNF | 6246 | Peeter Koppel | SEB Pank AS | |||
DNF | 6214 | Rein Niitsoo | ||||
DNF | 5225 | Eva Lääne | Tartu Linnavalitsus | |||
DNF | 6911 | Rebecca Karu | ||||
DNF | 6501 | Elmar Unn | ||||
DNF | 5419 | Ardi Prääm | ||||
DNF | 6814 | Kaiju Thal | ||||
DNF | 6375 | Adomas Bieliunas | ||||
DNF | 5644 | Rein Pokk | RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ | |||
DNF | 5611 | Martin Ottas | ||||
DNF | 6310 | Piret Telgmaa | Trismile | |||
DNF | 6597 | Kristi Jõeleht | ||||
DNF | 5289 | Janek Lehtmets | ||||
DNF | 6975 | Mattias Piirmets | SportID | |||
DNF | 6291 | Paul Jalast | ||||
DNF | 6259 | Kristo Adosson | ||||
DNF | 5270 | Andres Kasvandik | ||||
DNF | 5791 | Taivo Tiivoja | AS G4S Eesti | |||
DNF | 5238 | Kim Püvi | HANZA Tartu team | |||
DNF | 6195 | Andres Raag | Pro Lift | |||
DNF | 5432 | Peeter Jaska | ||||
DNF | 6015 | Andre Smirnov | ||||
DNF | 6859 | Liisa Viilukas | ||||
DNF | 5400 | Tiit Lemsalu | ||||
DNF | 6738 | Liina Sobak | Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA | |||
DNF | 5368 | Aavo Koppel | SA Eesti Lennundusmuuseum | |||
DNF | 6706 | Raivo Tõnne | ||||
DNF | 5110 | Üllar Hallik | ||||
DNF | 6642 | Rauno Kolga | Dunlop Hiflex Estonia | |||
DNF | 6323 | Ando Vaan | ||||
DNF | 5091 | Erik Kukk | Tartu Suusaklubi | |||
DNF | 6368 | Dmitri Shutov | ||||
DNF | 6336 | Anne Noop | ||||
DNF | 6272 | Liina Laanemets | ||||
DNF | 5283 | Siim Viilukas | Nõmme Spordiklubi | |||
DNF | 5509 | Jürgen Nool | Baltic Agro Team | |||
DNF | 5772 | Andrus Malva | Pro Lift | |||
DNF | 5477 | Emil Madaminov | Kükametsa Pritsuklubi | |||
DNF | 6905 | Kevin Kaikkonen | Replace OÜ | |||
DNF | 6495 | Glen Gregory Kõiv | RedBike | |||
DNF | 5381 | Tarmo Sulg | ||||
DNF | 5123 | Lauri Sõõro | ||||
DNF | 6401 | Margus Nõmm | 21CC Triatloniklubi | |||
DNF | 6808 | Arturs Jekabs Pumpurs | ||||
DQ | 6443 | 01:23:40 | Rait Veevo | |||
DQ | 2528 | 03:25:36 | Dmitry Teider | Narva Baza |
1 2 3 |
...