Full results |
Koht | Nr. | Aeg | Nimi | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 5076 | Kadri Raadla | JK Paralepa | |||
DNF | 5749 | Tõnis Karki | ||||
DNF | 6037 | Koidu Moor | ||||
DNF | 6370 | Andrei Tomba | ||||
DNF | 6702 | Kertu Bemita Popp | ||||
DNF | 5012 | Rene Salk | ||||
DNF | 6670 | Liina Jutt | Telia SK | |||
DNF | 5973 | Kerli Hurt | MTÜ Spordiselts | |||
DNF | 6606 | Jekaterina Rogozina | ||||
DNF | 6651 | Julia Mitrofanova | ||||
DNF | 6286 | Imre Lall | ||||
DNF | 5519 | Viktor Laane | ||||
DNF | 5249 | Sulev Haldre | ||||
DNF | 5922 | Katre Talviste | ||||
DNF | 6222 | Heily Leola | ||||
DNF | 6890 | Indra Kutser | ||||
DNF | 5423 | Toomas Aasma | ||||
DNF | 6858 | Mari-Liis Daniel | Uuesalu Spordiklubi | |||
DNF | 5826 | Jaanika Terasmaa | ||||
DNF | 5121 | Ahti Värnik | Velomaniakid | |||
DNF | 5680 | Neeme Hansschmidt | Orkla Eesti AS | |||
DNF | 5089 | Toomas Rell | Nordecon AS | |||
DNF | 5648 | Liia Thomberg | Eesti Energia Spordiklubi | |||
DNF | 6094 | Enn Kütt | ||||
DNF | 6050 | Priit Kähr | ||||
DNF | 6350 | Priit Muuga | ||||
DNF | 5986 | Avo Lind | ||||
DNF | 6318 | Argo Nõmmik | ||||
DNF | 6363 | Annika Birk | Maanteeamet | |||
DNF | 5596 | Ingemar Treier | 2. Jalaväebrigaad | |||
DNF | 5326 | Indis Leming | ||||
DNF | 6331 | Tiina Helekivi | ||||
DNF | 5006 | Veiko Mölder | ||||
DNF | 5564 | Avo Kuslap | ||||
DNF | 5532 | Mikhael Atamanov | PskovRoadRace | |||
DNF | 6968 | Taavi Leola | ||||
DNF | 5230 | Margus Magerin | ||||
DNF | 6936 | Annika Väljataga | ||||
DNF | 5166 | Kristjan Lepik | Kose AMK ct | |||
DNF | 5404 | Genert Miller | ||||
DNF | 5134 | Alar Annok | A. Le Coq | |||
DNF | 5102 | Simo Soop | Baltic Agro Team | |||
DNF | 6440 | Annely Ilves | Jõelähtme Singel | |||
DNF | 5385 | Rando Mõrd | A. Le Coq | |||
DNF | 5115 | Pelle Nepper | Tallinki Spordiklubi | |||
DNF | 5642 | Toomas Piller | Kükametsa Pritsuklubi | |||
DNF | 5724 | Victor Vitkovsky | ||||
DNF | 5609 | Margus Palloson | ||||
DNF | 5980 | Kristel Liivapuu | MTÜ Spordiselts | |||
DNF | 5275 | Marko Altmäe | Team STIHL | |||
DNF | 5948 | Jaanus Meier | ||||
DNF | 5916 | Mike Hillermaa | ||||
DNF | 6248 | Dmitri Kaširin | ||||
DNF | 5211 | Tiit Karus | ||||
DNF | 6884 | Jaan Enok | ||||
DNF | 5852 | Villem Vannas | ||||
DNF | 6184 | Peeter Meus | ||||
DNF | 6152 | Natalia Sechina | ||||
DQ | 2528 | 03:25:36 | Dmitry Teider | Narva Baza | ||
DQ | 6443 | 01:23:40 | Rait Veevo |
1 2 3 |
...